Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | ISPS1205 | SCADA-ALLENBRADLEY-RSVVIEW32 | Both | 30 |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1452 | ANIMAL BIOTECHNOLOGY | Both | 60 | ||||
2 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUPH2300 | APPLIED HI-TECH HORTICULTURE | Both | 30 | ||||
3 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1421 | BIOPOLYMER & HYDROGEL | Both | 60 | ||||
4 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1404 | CORROSION & ADVANCED COATING APPLICATIONS | T+Proj | 60 | ||||
5 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1411 | ESSENTIALS OF NANOMATERIALS | Both | 60 | ||||
6 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1445 | FISH & SHELL FISH HEALTH MANAGEMENT | Both | 60 | ||||
7 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1316 | HUMAN VALUES & ETHICS | Theory | 30 | ||||
8 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CURE2193 | HYBRID RENEWABLE ENERGY SYSTEMS | Both | 30 | ||||
9 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1451 | IMMUNOLOGY & CANCER BIOLOGY | Both | 60 | ||||
10 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | MSZO1204 | IMMUNOLOGY & CANCER BIOLOGY | Theory | 60 | ||||
11 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1422 | NANO-PHARMACEUTICALS & BIOMEDICAL SCIENCE | Both | 60 | ||||
12 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUFP2311 | PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY OF LEGUMES & OILSEEDS | Both | 30 | ||||
13 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1403 | SMART ELECTRONIC MATERIALS | T+Proj | 60 | ||||
14 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1442 | ADVANCED AQUACULTURE | Both | 60 | ||||
15 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1426 | ANALYTICAL TECHNIQUES | Both | 60 | ||||
16 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1438 | BIOANALYTICAL TECHNIQUES | Both | 60 | ||||
17 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1407 | EMERGING MATERIALS | T+Proj | 60 | ||||
18 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CURE2194 | SOLAR OFF-GRID ENTREPRENEUR | Both | 30 | ||||
19 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1402 | ADVANCED CHARACTERIZATION TECHNIQUES | Both | 60 | ||||
20 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1446 | ANATOMY & BIOLOGY OF FISH & SHELL FISH | Both | 60 | ||||
21 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1450 | ANIMAL PHYSIOLOGY & BIOCHEMISTRY | Both | 60 | ||||
22 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1414 | LASER TECHNOLOGY | TPP | 30 | ||||
23 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1453 | ANIMAL BREEDING | Both | 60 | ||||
24 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1400 | BIO & BIOMIMETIC NANOMATERIALS | T+Proj | 60 | ||||
25 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1437 | CELL & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY | Both | 60 | ||||
26 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUGE2270 | COMPUTATIONAL BIOLOGY | Both | 30 | ||||
27 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1415 | INDUSTRIAL CHEMICALS | Both | 60 | ||||
28 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1439 | PLANT BIOTECHNOLOGY | Both | 60 | ||||
29 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1441 | PLANT GENOMICS | Both | 60 | ||||
30 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUFP2310 | PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY OF CEREALS & MILLETS | Both | 30 | ||||
31 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1405 | SYNTHESIS & APPLICATION OF NANO COMPOSITES | Both | 60 | ||||
32 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1408 | SYNTHESIS ROUTES OF NANOMATERIALS | Both | 60 | ||||
33 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1420 | TOXICOLOGY | Both | 60 |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1642 | FORENSIC TOXICOLOGY & PHARMACOLOGY | Both | 60 |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1628 | MOBILE SECURITY ANALYSIS | T+Proj | 60 |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1718 | CLINICAL BIOCHEMISTRY | Both | 30 | ||||
2 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1721 | RESEARCH METHODOLOGY | T+Proj | 30 |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | MAST2102 | STATISTICAL METHODS FOR APPLIED SCIENCES | Both | 50 | ||||
2 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | MAAG2107 | DRY LAND FARMING & WATERSHED MANAGEMENT | Both | 50 | ||||
3 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | MAMB2110 | GENOMICS & PROTEOMICS | Theory | 50 | ||||
4 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | MADM2101 | DISASTER MANAGEMENT | Theory | 25 | ||||
5 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | MAGP2107 | HETEROSIS BREEDING | Both | 25 | ||||
6 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | MAVS2107 | SYSTEMATICS OF VEGETABLE CROPS | Both | 25 |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1199 | ACCOUNTING FOR MANAGERS | T+Proj | 60 | ||||
2 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1204 | CORPORATE FINANCE | T+Proj | 60 | ||||
3 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1198 | INTRODUCTION TO ROBOTICS | T+Proj | 30 | ||||
4 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | MGGM2315 | LEGAL ENVIRONMENT FOR ENTERPRISE | Theory | 40 | ||||
5 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1014 | GENDER, HUMAN RIGHTS & ETHICS | T+Proj | 30 | ||||
6 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1200 | MARKETING MANAGEMENT | T+Proj | 60 | ||||
7 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | MGHR2305 | ORGANIZATION CHANGE & DEVELOPMENT | Theory | 40 | ||||
8 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1183 | QUANTITATIVE TECHNIQUES | TPP | 60 | ||||
9 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1013 | PROJECT MANAGEMENT | T+Proj | 30 | ||||
10 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | MGGM2316 | PROJECT MANAGEMENT | Theory | 40 | ||||
11 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1184 | MICRO ECONOMICS | T+Proj | 60 | ||||
12 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | MGMK2315 | RETAIL MANAGEMENT | Theory | 40 |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1204 | CORPORATE FINANCE | T+Proj | 60 |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1199 | ACCOUNTING FOR MANAGERS | T+Proj | 60 | ||||
2 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1200 | MARKETING MANAGEMENT | T+Proj | 60 | ||||
3 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1013 | PROJECT MANAGEMENT | T+Proj | 30 | ||||
4 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1201 | ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOUR & STRUCTURE | T+Proj | 60 |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1087 | ADVANCE METROLOGY | Both | 30 | ||||
2 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | DIFC0103 | APPLIED MATHEMATICS-I | Theory | 70 | ||||
3 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1877 | DRILLING & BLASTING METHODS | Theory | 30 | ||||
4 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM2055 | ELECTRONIC CIRCUITS & DEVICES | Both | 30 | ||||
5 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1039 | EMBEDDED SYSTEM DESIGN USING ARM CORTEX | TPP | 60 | ||||
6 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | DCMA1101 | ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS-I | Theory | 70 | ||||
7 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | DIMA1103 | ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS-I | Theory | 70 | ||||
8 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM3014 | MACHINE TOOL OPERATOR | TPP | 30 | ||||
9 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1006 | MECHANICS FOR ENGINEERS | Both | 30 | ||||
10 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1114 | MINE LEGISLATION & GENERAL SAFETY I | Theory | 60 | ||||
11 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1915 | MINE MACHINERY I | Theory | 30 | ||||
12 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | DIMN3504 | MINING MACHINERY-I | Theory | 70 | ||||
13 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM3007 | REFRIGERATION & AIR-CONDITIONING TECHNICIAN | TPP | 30 | ||||
14 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1091 | THEORY OF MACHINES | Both | 30 | ||||
15 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | DMTM4101 | THEORY OF MACHINES | Theory | 70 | ||||
16 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | DMTE4102 | THERMAL ENGINEERING-II | Theory | 70 | ||||
17 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1571 | WATER SUPPLY & SANITARY ENGINEERING | TPP | 30 | ||||
18 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM2050 | WIRELESS NETWORKS & SYSTEM | Both | 30 | ||||
19 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM2064 | ANALYSIS & DESIGN OF JIGS, FIXTURE & TOOLS | Both | 30 | ||||
20 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | DIFC0104 | APPLIED MATHEMATICS-II | Theory | 70 | ||||
21 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | DIFC0105 | APPLIED MATHEMATICS-III | Theory | 70 | ||||
22 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | DCEE1104 | BASIC ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | ||||
23 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | DIFC0109 | BASIC ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | ||||
24 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | DIFC0108 | BASIC ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | ||||
25 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1066 | CONCRETE TECHNOLOGY | TPP | 30 | ||||
26 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1111 | DRILLING & BLASTING | T+Proj | 30 | ||||
27 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | DIEE2411 | ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENTS IN MINES | Theory | 70 | ||||
28 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM3002 | INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN | TPP | 30 | ||||
29 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM3001 | INSTALLATION TECHNICIAN - COMPUTING & PERIPHERALS | TPP | 30 | ||||
30 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | DMMD5102 | MACHINE DESIGN | Theory | 70 | ||||
31 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM3014 | MACHINE TOOL OPERATOR (Set-2) | TPP | 30 | ||||
32 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1079 | MANUFACTURING PROCESS-PROCESS PLANNING & HEAT TREATMENT | Both | 30 | ||||
33 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | DCMM3101 | MECHANICS OF MATERIALS | Theory | 70 | ||||
34 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1107 | MINE ENVIRONMENTAL & HAZARDS | Both | 30 | ||||
35 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1909 | MINE MANAGEMENT | T+Proj | 30 | ||||
36 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM3013 | MULTI SKILL TECHNICIAN - MANUFACTURING | TPP | 30 | ||||
37 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | DIME2303 | THERMAL ENGINEERING-I | Theory | 70 | ||||
38 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | DMTE3104 | THERMAL ENGINEERING-I | Theory | 70 | ||||
39 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1087 | ADVANCE METROLOGY (Set-2) | Both | 30 | ||||
40 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM2062 | APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS | Both | 30 | ||||
41 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | DMAT5104 | APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS | Theory | 70 | ||||
42 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM3024 | ASSISTANT SURVEYOR | TPP | 30 | ||||
43 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1086 | DESIGN OF TOOLS, JIGS & FIXTURES | Both | 30 | ||||
44 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | DIME0104 | ENGINEERING MATERIALS & COMPOSITES | Theory | 70 | ||||
45 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | DIMA1201 | ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS-II | Theory | 70 | ||||
46 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | FCBS0101 | ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE | Theory | 60 | ||||
47 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1250 | GENERAL MATHEMATICS | Both | 30 | ||||
48 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1105 | GEOLOGY FOR MINING ENGINEER | Both | 30 | ||||
49 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM3002 | INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN (Set-2) | TPP | 30 | ||||
50 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1419 | INDUSTRIAL POLLUTION & ITS WASTE MANAGEMENT | Both | 60 | ||||
51 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1027 | INFORMATION SECURITY | Both | 30 | ||||
52 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM2061 | KINEMATICS & DYNAMICS OF MACHINE | Both | 30 | ||||
53 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | DIMN3501 | MINE LEGISLATION & GENERAL SAFETY-II | Theory | 70 | ||||
54 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1007 | OPTICS & OPTICAL FIBRES | Both | 30 | ||||
55 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1082 | QUALITY ASSURANCE | Both | 30 | ||||
56 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1088 | THERMODYNAMICS | Both | 30 | ||||
57 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | DIME0105 | THERMODYNAMICS | Theory | 70 | ||||
58 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1026 | WIRELESS NETWORKS | Both | 30 | ||||
59 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1260 | ADVANCED GIS APPLICATION | TPP | 30 | ||||
60 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1008 | APPLIED ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY | Both | 30 | ||||
61 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | DIFC0106 | COMMUNICATIVE ENGLISH-I | Theory | 70 | ||||
62 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1066 | CONCRETE TECHNOLOGY (Set-2) | TPP | 30 | ||||
63 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1059 | DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS | Both | 30 | ||||
64 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM3004 | DOMESTIC ELECTRICIAN | TPP | 30 | ||||
65 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM3118 | EMBEDDED SYSTEM DESIGNER | TPP | 30 | ||||
66 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | DMEM3103 | ENGINEERING MATERIAL | Theory | 70 | ||||
67 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | DIME2302 | ENGINEERING MATERIALS | Theory | 70 | ||||
68 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | DIME0103 | FLUID MECHANICS & HYDRAULIC MACHINES | Theory | 70 | ||||
69 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | DMFM4103 | FLUID MECHANICS & HYDRAULIC MACHINES | Theory | 70 | ||||
70 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM3026 | HEMM MECHANIC | TPP | 30 | ||||
71 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM3008 | HMI/SCADA TECHNICIAN | TPP | 30 | ||||
72 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1090 | HYDRAULIC MACHINERY | Both | 30 | ||||
73 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM3028 | MECHATRONICS-IN-CHARGE | TPP | 30 | ||||
74 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1910 | MINE SURVEYING | Theory | 30 | ||||
75 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | DIMN3502 | MINING ENVIRONMENT & HAZARDS | Theory | 70 | ||||
76 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | DMMM4101 | MINING METHOD(UNDERGROUND COAL) | Theory | 70 | ||||
77 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM3006 | PLC TECHNICIAN | TPP | 30 | ||||
78 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM2048 | RELATIONAL DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS | Both | 30 | ||||
79 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM3019 | SHOP FLOOR ENGINEER | TPP | 30 | ||||
80 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1052 | SUBSTATION SWITCH GEAR & PROTECTION | TPP | 30 | ||||
81 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1109 | SURFACE MINING | T+Proj | 30 | ||||
82 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1108 | UNDERGROUND COAL MINING | T+Proj | 30 | ||||
83 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1110 | UNDERGROUND METAL MINING | T+Proj | 30 |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | MGFM1101 | ACCOUNTING FOR MANAGERS | Theory | 40 | ||||
2 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUCS2041 | ADVANCED HACKING TECHNIQUES | Both | 30 | ||||
3 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1030 | ADVANCED WEB PROGRAMMING | TPP | 30 | ||||
4 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1036 | ANDROID APP DEVELOPMENT | TPP | 30 | ||||
5 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1009 | APPLIED ENGINEERING MATERIALS | T+Proj | 30 | ||||
6 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | FCBS0403 | APPLIED ENGINEERING MATERIALS | Both | 30 | ||||
7 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | BTME2202 | BASIC MANUFACTURING SCIENCE | Theory | 60 | ||||
8 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CCCS0103 | COMPUTER ORGANIZATION | Theory | 60 | ||||
9 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CSCC0405 | DATA STRUCTURE & ALGORITHMS USING JAVA | Both | 30 | ||||
10 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1029 | DATA STRUCTURES USING C++ | TPP | 30 | ||||
11 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CCEC0404 | DIGITAL COMMUNICATION TECHNIQUES | Both | 30 | ||||
12 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1907 | DISASTER PREPAREDNESS & PLANNING MANAGEMENT | Theory | 30 | ||||
13 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1004 | DISCRETE MATHEMATICS | T+Proj | 30 | ||||
14 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | FCBS0404 | ELECTRICITY & MAGNETISM | Both | 30 | ||||
15 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | ENFC0415 | ELECTRONICS & ITS APPLICATIONS | Both | 30 | ||||
16 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUES2052 | EMBEDDED LINUX ON ARM | Both | 30 | ||||
17 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | FCEN0109 | ENGINEERING MECHANICS | Theory | 60 | ||||
18 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | FCME0103 | ENGINEERING MECHANICS | Theory | 60 | ||||
19 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | ENFC0401 | ENGINEERING METROLOGY & MEASUREMENTS | Both | 30 | ||||
20 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | FCHU0101 | FOUNDATIONS OF ENGLISH COMMUNICATION | Theory | 60 | ||||
21 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | FCHU0405 | FOUNDATIONS OF ENGLISH COMMUNICATION | Both | 30 | ||||
22 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUDF2362 | INFORMATION & NETWORK SECURITY | Both | 30 | ||||
23 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | DEAE0101 | INTRODUCTION TO AUTOMOBILE ENGINEERING | Theory | 60 | ||||
24 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1002 | LAPLACE & FOURIER TRANSFORMS | T+Proj | 30 | ||||
25 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1019 | MACHINE LEARNING USING PYTHON | TPP | 30 | ||||
26 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | MECC0401 | MANUFACTURING TECHNOLOGY-I | Both | 30 | ||||
27 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1006 | MECHANICS FOR ENGINEERS | Both | 30 | ||||
28 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CCMN0107 | MINING MACHINERY-I | Theory | 60 | ||||
29 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1043 | NETWORK ANALYSIS | Both | 30 | ||||
30 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1028 | OOPS WITH C ++ PROGRAMMING | TPP | 30 | ||||
31 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CCCS0111 | OSI LAYER & PROTOCOLS | Theory | 60 | ||||
32 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | ENFC0901 | PROBLEM SOLVING USING PYTHON | Both | 30 | ||||
33 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUGM2142 | PROCESS MANAGEMENT(USING ENOVIA) | Both | 30 | ||||
34 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | ENFC0409 | PROGRAMMING IN C | Both | 30 | ||||
35 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | FCCS0102 | PROGRAMMING IN C | Theory | 60 | ||||
36 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1070 | ROAD ENGINEERING | Both | 30 | ||||
37 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CCME0405 | THEORY OF MACHINES | Both | 30 | ||||
38 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CCCE0403 | WATER SUPPLY & SANITARY ENGINEERING | Both | 30 | ||||
39 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | FCEN0108 | WORKSHOP TECHNOLOGY | Theory | 60 | ||||
40 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1036 | ANDROID APP DEVELOPMENT (Set-2) | TPP | 30 | ||||
41 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1057 | BASIC ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING | Both | 30 | ||||
42 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | ENFC0404 | BASIC ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING | Both | 30 | ||||
43 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1015 | CLIMATE CHANGE, SUSTAINABILITY & ORGANISATION | T+Proj | 30 | ||||
44 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | ENFC0414 | DATA BASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM | Both | 30 | ||||
45 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | FCEN0411 | DATA STRUCTURES & ALGORITHMS | Both | 30 | ||||
46 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CCCS0401 | DATA STRUCTURES USING C | Both | 30 | ||||
47 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CSCC0414 | DATA WAREHOUSING & DATA MINING | Both | 30 | ||||
48 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1033 | DATABASE CREATION & MAINTENANCE | TPP | 30 | ||||
49 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | PCCS2204 | DESIGN & ANALYSIS OF ALGORITHM | Theory | 60 | ||||
50 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CSCC0412 | DESIGN ANALYSIS & ALGORITHMS | Both | 30 | ||||
51 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | FCBS0106 | DISCRETE MATHEMATICS | Theory | 60 | ||||
52 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1004 | DISCRETE MATHEMATICS (Set-2) | T+Proj | 30 | ||||
53 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CCME0408 | DYNAMICS OF MACHINES | Both | 30 | ||||
54 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1014 | GENDER, HUMAN RIGHTS & ETHICS | T+Proj | 30 | ||||
55 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUAS2021 | GEOSPATIAL TECHNOLOGY & ITS APPLICATION | Both | 30 | ||||
56 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1017 | INDUSTRIAL IOT & AUTOMATION | TPP | 60 | ||||
57 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | FCEN0402 | INTRODUCTION TO PROGRAMMING IN C | Both | 30 | ||||
58 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CCCS0106 | INTRODUCTION TO THEORY OF COMPUTATION | Theory | 60 | ||||
59 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CCEC0402 | INTRODUCTION TO VLSI DESIGN | Both | 30 | ||||
60 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUCS2043 | IT DATA SECURITY | Both | 30 | ||||
61 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | FCBS0103 | LINEAR ALGEBRA & VECTOR CALCULUS | Theory | 60 | ||||
62 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CCME0409 | MACHINE DESIGN | Both | 30 | ||||
63 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1019 | MACHINE LEARNING USING PYTHON (Set-2) | TPP | 30 | ||||
64 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | FCMG0103 | MANAGEMENT PROCESSES & OB | Theory | 40 | ||||
65 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1079 | MANUFACTURING PROCESS-PROCESS PLANNING & HEAT TREATMENT | Both | 30 | ||||
66 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | MECC0401 | MANUFACTURING TECHNOLOGY-I (Set-2) | Both | 30 | ||||
67 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | FCMG0105 | MARKETING MANAGEMENT | Theory | 40 | ||||
68 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CCME0403 | MECHANICS OF SOLIDS | Both | 30 | ||||
69 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | PCME3103 | METAL CUTTING & MACHINING PROCESSES | Theory | 60 | ||||
70 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUES2050 | MICRO-CONTROLLER BASED EMBEDDED SYSTEM DESIGN | Both | 30 | ||||
71 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1028 | OOPS WITH C ++ PROGRAMMING (Set-2) | TPP | 30 | ||||
72 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CCCS0405 | PRINCIPLES OF VIRTUALIZATION | Both | 30 | ||||
73 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUDF2360 | SECURITY RISK ASSESSMENT (ETHICAL HACKING) | Both | 30 | ||||
74 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | PCCS3113 | ADVANCED JAVA PROGRAMMING | TPP | 60 | ||||
75 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | DECT0442 | ADVANCED LINUX ADMINISTRATION | Both | 30 | ||||
76 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CSCC0903 | AI & ML USING PYTHON | Both | 30 | ||||
77 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | ECCC0401 | ANALOG ELECTRONIC CIRCUITS | Both | 30 | ||||
78 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1036 | ANDROID APP DEVELOPMENT (Set-3) | TPP | 30 | ||||
79 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CCCS0102 | BASIC COMPILER DESIGN | Theory | 60 | ||||
80 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | FCBS0405 | BASIC MECHANICS & PROPERTIES OF MATTER | Both | 30 | ||||
81 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CSCC0402 | COMPUTER NETWORK PROGRAMMING | Both | 30 | ||||
82 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1029 | DATA STRUCTURES USING C++ (Set-2) | TPP | 30 | ||||
83 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1086 | DESIGN OF TOOLS, JIGS & FIXTURES | Both | 30 | ||||
84 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUGM2140 | DESIGN THINKING & MANAGING INNOVATION THROUGH GATE PROCESS | Both | 30 | ||||
85 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1004 | DISCRETE MATHEMATICS (Set-3) | T+Proj | 30 | ||||
86 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1046 | ELECTRONIC DEVICES & SYSTEMS | Both | 30 | ||||
87 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1012 | ENGINEERING ECONOMICS & COSTING | T+Proj | 30 | ||||
88 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CCME0402 | ENGINEERING METROLOGY | Both | 30 | ||||
89 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | ENFC0401 | ENGINEERING METROLOGY & MEASUREMENTS (Set-2) | Both | 30 | ||||
90 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | FCBS0101 | ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE | Theory | 60 | ||||
91 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1038 | FORMAL LANGUAGE & AUTOMATA THEORY | Both | 30 | ||||
92 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CCME0404 | HEAT TRANSFER | Both | 30 | ||||
93 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUVP2400 | IMAGE PROCESSING,COMPUTER VISION & VIDEO PROCESSING | TPP | 30 | ||||
94 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | FCBS0402 | INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY | Both | 30 | ||||
95 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1027 | INFORMATION SECURITY | Both | 30 | ||||
96 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | FCBS0103 | LINEAR ALGEBRA & VECTOR CALCULUS (Set-2) | Theory | 60 | ||||
97 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUCS2040 | LINUX ADMINISTRATION | Both | 30 | ||||
98 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | PCME3201 | METROLOGY & ADVANCED MACHINING PROCESS | Theory | 60 | ||||
99 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CSCC0406 | OPERATING SYSTEM PROGRAMMING | Both | 30 | ||||
100 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | DECS0133 | OPTICAL FIBER COMMUNICATION | Theory | 60 | ||||
101 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1007 | OPTICS & OPTICAL FIBRES | Both | 30 | ||||
102 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | FCBS0406 | OPTICS & OPTICAL FIBRES | Both | 30 | ||||
103 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | ENFC0901 | PROBLEM SOLVING USING PYTHON (Set-2) | Both | 30 | ||||
104 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1013 | PROJECT MANAGEMENT | T+Proj | 30 | ||||
105 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | ENFC0411 | PYTHON PROGRAMMING | Both | 30 | ||||
106 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | MECC0104 | RENEWABLE ENERGY SYSTEMS | Both | 60 | ||||
107 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CURE2191 | RENEWABLE ENERGY TECHNOLOGY FOR INDUSTRIAL PROCESS | Both | 30 | ||||
108 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1062 | THEORIES OF FAILURE ANALYSIS USING FEA | Both | 30 | ||||
109 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1088 | THERMODYNAMICS | Both | 30 | ||||
110 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | ENFC0103 | THERMODYNAMICS | Theory | 60 | ||||
111 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1026 | WIRELESS NETWORKS | Both | 30 | ||||
112 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CCCE0405 | ANALYSIS & DESIGN OF RCC STRUCTURES | Both | 30 | ||||
113 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1008 | APPLIED ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY | Both | 30 | ||||
114 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | FCEN0102 | BASIC ELECTRONICS | Theory | 60 | ||||
115 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | ENFC0402 | BASIC FLUID MECHANICS | Both | 30 | ||||
116 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | FCBS0105 | COMPLEX ANALYSIS | Theory | 60 | ||||
117 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CSCC0403 | COMPUTER ORGANIZATION & ARCHITECTURE | Both | 30 | ||||
118 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1066 | CONCRETE TECHNOLOGY (Set-2) | TPP | 30 | ||||
119 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CSCC0404 | DATA ANALYTICS | Both | 30 | ||||
120 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | ENFC0414 | DATA BASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM (Set-2) | Both | 30 | ||||
121 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | FCEN0404 | DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM | Both | 30 | ||||
122 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | FCBS0102 | DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS | Theory | 60 | ||||
123 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | FCMG0101 | ECONOMICS | Theory | 40 | ||||
124 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUAE2172 | ELECTRIC VEHICLES | Both | 30 | ||||
125 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | ENFC0405 | ELECTRICAL MACHINES | Both | 30 | ||||
126 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | ENFC0416 | ELECTRONIC DEVICES | Both | 30 | ||||
127 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | DEES0412 | EMBEDDED C PROGRAMMING | Both | 30 | ||||
128 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | PCEC3112 | EMBEDED C | Both | 30 | ||||
129 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1051 | ENERGY PRODUCTION & TRANSMISSION | Both | 30 | ||||
130 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CCCE0402 | HIGHWAY ENGINEERING | Both | 30 | ||||
131 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CCME0406 | IC ENGINE & GAS TURBINES | Both | 30 | ||||
132 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | ENFC0408 | INFORMATION SECURITY-I | Both | 30 | ||||
133 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1104 | INTRODUCTION TO AVIONICS | Both | 30 | ||||
134 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | FCHU0402 | IT ENABLED COMMUNICATION | Theory | 40 | ||||
135 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1024 | IT INFRASTRUCTURE MANAGEMENT | TPP | 30 | ||||
136 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | DEWD0401 | JOINING PROCESSES & TECHNOLOGY | Both | 30 | ||||
137 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | MECC0402 | MANUFACTURING TECHNOLOGY-II | Both | 30 | ||||
138 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | MECC0410 | MECHANICS OF MACHINES | Both | 30 | ||||
139 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUML2002 | ML FOR PREDICTIVE ANALYSIS | TPP | 30 | ||||
140 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | FCEN0403 | OBJECT ORIENTED PROGRAMMING USING C++ | Both | 30 | ||||
141 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1028 | OOPS WITH C ++ PROGRAMMING (Set-3) | TPP | 30 | ||||
142 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1032 | OPERATING SYSTEM CONCEPTS | TPP | 30 | ||||
143 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUGM2141 | PLM TOOLS ON DASSAULT PLATFORM(DESIGN & VALIDATION USING DYMOLA, CATIA, SIMULIA) | Both | 30 | ||||
144 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | PEME4105 | POWER PLANT ENGINEERING | Theory | 60 | ||||
145 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUDF2361 | PROACTIVE DEFENCE & COUNTERMEASURES | TPP | 30 | ||||
146 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1005 | PROBABILITY & STATISTICS | T+Proj | 30 | ||||
147 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | FCBS0108 | PROBABILITY & STATISTICS | Theory | 60 | ||||
148 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | ENFC0412 | PROGRAMMING FOR PROBLEM SOLVING-JAVA | Both | 30 | ||||
149 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUES2051 | REAL-TIME OPERATING SYSTEM & PORTING | Both | 30 | ||||
150 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUAS2020 | REMOTE SENSING & DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING | Both | 30 | ||||
151 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | DESP0921 | REMOTE SENSING & IMAGE PROCESSING | TPP | 60 | ||||
152 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1020 | ROBOTIC AUTOMATION WITH ROS & C++ | TPP | 30 | ||||
153 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | DEOC0112 | SATELLITE COMMUNICATION SYSTEM | Theory | 60 | ||||
154 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | FCEN0103 | SIGNALS & SYSTEMS | Theory | 60 | ||||
155 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CECC0401 | SOIL MECHANICS | Both | 30 | ||||
156 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUCS2042 | SYSTEM & NETWORK SECURITY | Both | 30 | ||||
157 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | FCEN0110 | THERMAL ENGINEERING | Theory | 60 | ||||
158 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CCEE0105 | TRANSMISSION & DISTRIBUTION | Theory | 60 | ||||
159 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CECC0403 | TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING | Both | 30 | ||||
160 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | ENFC0903 | WEB TECHNOLOGIES | TPP | 60 |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BTPH1101 | BASIC ENGINEERING CHEMISTRY | Theory | 60 | ||||
2 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | FCPH0102 | ENGINEERING PHYSICS | Theory | 60 | ||||
3 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | FCAG0101 | ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE | Theory | 60 | ||||
4 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | FCEC0101 | BASIC ELECTRONICS | Theory | 60 | ||||
5 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | FCME0401 | THERMODYNAMICS & MECHANICS | Both | 30 |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUFP2311 | PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY OF LEGUMES & OILSEEDS | Both | 30 | ||||
2 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1074 | DESIGN OF STRUCTURES | Both | 30 | ||||
3 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1158 | CHEESE TECHNOLOGY | T+Proj | 30 | ||||
4 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1013 | PROJECT MANAGEMENT | T+Proj | 30 | ||||
5 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1156 | ICE-CREAM & FROZEN DESSERTS | T+Proj | 30 |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | BTAS1102 | ENGINEERING MECHANICS | Both | 30 | ||||
2 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | BTGF2102 | FARM MACHINERY & EQUIPMENT-I | Both | 30 | ||||
3 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1133 | FARM MACHINERY & EQUIPMENT-I | T+Proj | 30 | ||||
4 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1002 | LAPLACE & FOURIER TRANSFORMS | T+Proj | 30 | ||||
5 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | BTAF1202 | WORKSHOP TECHNOLOGY & PRACTICES | Both | 30 | ||||
6 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1057 | BASIC ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING | Both | 30 | ||||
7 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1074 | DESIGN OF STRUCTURES | Both | 30 | ||||
8 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BTAP2102 | HEAT & MASS TRANSFER | Theory | 60 | ||||
9 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1019 | MACHINE LEARNING USING PYTHON (Set-2) | TPP | 30 | ||||
10 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BTAS2208 | WATERSHED HYDROLOGY | Both | 30 | ||||
11 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUAB2320 | AGRI FOOD MARKETS & VALUE CHAIN ANALYSIS | T+Proj | 30 | ||||
12 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | BTGC3206 | AGRICULTURAL STRUCTURE & ENVIRONMENTAL CONTROL | Both | 30 | ||||
13 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1134 | AGRICULTURAL STRUCTURES & ENVIRONMENTAL CONTROL | T+Proj | 30 | ||||
14 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | BTAB1103 | ENGINEERING CHEMISTRY | Both | 30 | ||||
15 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1289 | FUNDAMENTALS OF SOIL SCIENCE | Both | 30 | ||||
16 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1088 | THERMODYNAMICS | Both | 30 | ||||
17 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1008 | APPLIED ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY | Both | 30 | ||||
18 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1143 | DAIRY & FOOD ENGINEERING | T+Proj | 30 | ||||
19 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1056 | DIGITAL MEASUREMENT & INSTRUMENTATION | Both | 30 | ||||
20 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BTAG2101 | ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS-III | Theory | 60 | ||||
21 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BTGB1203 | MATHEMATICS-II | Theory | 60 | ||||
22 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BTGB2105 | MATHEMATICS-III | Theory | 60 | ||||
23 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUFM2221 | SENSOR, ACTUATORS & ROBOT OPERATING SYSTEMS | Both | 30 | ||||
24 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BTAS1203 | STRENGTH OF MATERIALS | Both | 30 | ||||
25 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BTAS1101 | SURVEYING & LEVELLING | Both | 30 | ||||
26 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BTGF4208 | SYSTEM ENGINEERING | Theory | 50 | ||||
27 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BTAP2103 | THERMODYNAMICS, REFRIGERATION & AIR CONDITIONING | Both | 30 | ||||
28 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1132 | TRACTOR SYSTEMS & CONTROLS | Both | 30 |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUOF2232 | BIOPESTICIDES & BIOFERTILIZERS | Both | 30 | ||||
2 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1488 | ELECTRICITY & MAGNETISM | TPP | 60 | ||||
3 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | BSZO2303 | FUNDAMENTALS OF BIOCHEMISTRY | Both | 30 | ||||
4 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CURE2193 | HYBRID RENEWABLE ENERGY SYSTEMS | Both | 30 | ||||
5 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | BSPH1102 | MECHANICS | Both | 30 | ||||
6 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | BSBO1201 | MYCOLOGY & PHYTOPATHOLOGY | Both | 30 | ||||
7 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | BSCH1201 | ORGANIC CHEMISTRY-I | Both | 30 | ||||
8 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1481 | ORGANOMETALLIC CHEMISTRY | TPP | 60 | ||||
9 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1517 | PARTIAL DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS & SYSTEM OF ORDINARY DIFFERENTIAL EQUATION | TPP | 60 | ||||
10 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | BSMA2303 | PARTIAL DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS & SYSTEM OF ORDINARY DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS | Both | 30 | ||||
11 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUFP2312 | PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY OF FRUITS, VEGETABLES, SPICES & CONDIMENTS | Both | 30 | ||||
12 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BSZO2403 | BIOCHEMISTRY OF METABOLIC PROCESSES | Both | 30 | ||||
13 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUNU2281 | FUNCTIONAL FOOD | Both | 30 | ||||
14 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1477 | HETEROCYCLIC CHEMISTRY | TPP | 60 | ||||
15 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUOF2230 | ORGANIC FARMING | Both | 30 | ||||
16 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BSCH1102 | PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY-I | Both | 30 | ||||
17 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CURE2194 | SOLAR OFF-GRID ENTREPRENEUR | Both | 30 | ||||
18 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BSPH1201 | THERMAL PHYSICS | Both | 30 | ||||
19 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1485 | THERMAL PHYSICS | TPP | 60 | ||||
20 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1486 | WAVES & OPTICS | TPP | 60 | ||||
21 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | BSZO2401 | COMPARATIVE ANATOMY OF VERTEBRATES | Both | 30 | ||||
22 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | FCBS0101 | ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE | Theory | 60 | ||||
23 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUNU2282 | NUTRIGENETICS | Both | 30 | ||||
24 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1466 | PLANT PHYSIOLOGY | TPP | 60 | ||||
25 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CURE2191 | RENEWABLE ENERGY TECHNOLOGY FOR INDUSTRIAL PROCESS | Both | 30 | ||||
26 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1473 | S- & P-BLOCK ELEMENTS | TPP | 60 | ||||
27 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1881 | JAVA TECHNOLOGIES | TPP | 60 | ||||
28 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BSMA1102 | LINEAR ALGEBRA | Both | 30 | ||||
29 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CURE2190 | MATERIALS FOR RENEWABLE ENERGY APPLICATIONS | Both | 30 | ||||
30 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BSZO1101 | NON-CHORDATES-I PROTISTA TO PSEUDOCOELOMATES | Both | 30 | ||||
31 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BSCH1202 | PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY-II | Both | 30 | ||||
32 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BSZO2402 | PHYSIOLOGY LIFE SUSTAINING SYSTEMS | Both | 30 | ||||
33 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1465 | REPRODUCTIVE BIOLOGY OF ANGIOSPERM | TPP | 60 | ||||
34 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1482 | SPECTROSCOPY | TPP | 60 | ||||
35 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1470 | STATES OF MATTER & IONIC EQUILIBRIUM | TPP | 60 |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BSRT1202 | BASIC BIOCHEMISTRY | Theory | 60 | ||||
2 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | BSRT2304 | BASIC EQUIPMENTS IN RADIODIAGNOISIS | Theory | 60 | ||||
3 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BSRT2401 | RADIOTHERAPY & BRACHY THERAPY TECHNIQUES IN MALIGNANT & NON MALIGNANT DISEASE | Theory | 60 |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | BSOP1203 | OCCULAR PHYSIOLOGY | Theory | 60 | ||||
2 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1783 | OCULAR PHYSIOLOGY | Both | 60 | ||||
3 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | BSOP2402 | VISUAL OPTICS-II | Theory | 60 | ||||
4 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BSOP1104 | BASIC BIOCHEMISTRY | Theory | 60 | ||||
5 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1734 | MEDICAL LAW & ETHICS (Set-2) | T+Proj | 30 | ||||
6 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1784 | PHYSICAL OPTICS | Both | 60 | ||||
7 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1798 | BASIC & OCULAR PHARMACOLOGY | T+Proj | 60 | ||||
8 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1785 | INTRODUCTION TO OPTOMETRY | Both | 30 | ||||
9 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1796 | BINOCULAR VISION-I | Both | 60 | ||||
10 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1729 | CELL BIOLOGY | T+Proj | 60 | ||||
11 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BSOP3502 | CONTACT LENSES | Theory | 60 | ||||
12 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BSOP1102 | GENERAL ANATOMY & NUTRITION | Theory | 60 | ||||
13 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BSOP1106 | GEOMATRICAL OPTICS | Theory | 60 | ||||
14 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1797 | LOW VISION & REHABILITATION | Both | 60 | ||||
15 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BSOP1202 | OCCULAR ANATOMY | Theory | 60 | ||||
16 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BSOP2401 | OCCULAR DISEASES-I | Theory | 60 | ||||
17 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BSOP2303 | OPTOMETRIC OPTICS-I | Theory | 60 |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1734 | MEDICAL LAW & ETHICS | T+Proj | 30 | ||||
2 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1733 | MICROBIOLOGY | Both | 60 | ||||
3 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1736 | IMMUNOLOGY | Both | 60 | ||||
4 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1737 | MOLECULAR BIOLOGY | T+Proj | 60 | ||||
5 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1727 | ADVANCED HEMATOLOGY | Both | 60 | ||||
6 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1764 | PRINCIPLES OF RADIATION THERAPY | T+Proj | 60 | ||||
7 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1759 | BASIC BIOCHEMISTRY | Both | 60 | ||||
8 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1767 | RADIOGRAPHIC TECHNIQUE-I | Both | 60 | ||||
9 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1768 | BASIC EQUIPMENT IN RADIOTHERAPY | T+Proj | 60 | ||||
10 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1763 | FUNDAMENTAL MEDICAL IMAGING | Both | 60 | ||||
11 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1766 | APPLIED RADIATION PHYSICS & RADIATION PROTECTION | T+Proj | 60 | ||||
12 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1762 | BASIC RADIATION PHYSICS | T+Proj | 60 | ||||
13 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1758 | GENERAL PHYSIOLOGY | Both | 60 |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1474 | OXYGEN CONTAINING FUNCTIONAL GROUPS | TPP | 60 | ||||
2 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1661 | CRIMINAL LAW | Both | 60 | ||||
3 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1662 | FORENSIC PSYCHOLOGY | Both | 60 | ||||
4 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1500 | CELL BIOLOGY | TPP | 60 |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1733 | MICROBIOLOGY | Both | 60 | ||||
2 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1708 | HUMAN ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY | Both | 30 | ||||
3 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1736 | IMMUNOLOGY | Both | 60 | ||||
4 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1737 | MOLECULAR BIOLOGY | T+Proj | 60 | ||||
5 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1729 | CELL BIOLOGY | T+Proj | 60 | ||||
6 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1715 | CLINICAL PATHOLOGY | Both | 60 |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1733 | MICROBIOLOGY | Both | 60 |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | ASHE2201 | APPLIED HI-TECH HORTICULTURE | Both | 60 | ||||
2 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUOF2232 | BIOPESTICIDES & BIOFERTILIZERS | Both | 30 | ||||
3 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | ASEL1101 | COMPREHENSION & COMMUNICATION SKILLS IN ENGLISH | Both | 30 | ||||
4 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | ASPP3103 | DISEASES OF FIELD & HORTICULTURAL CROPS & THEIR MANAGEMENT-II | Both | 60 | ||||
5 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | ASPH1201 | FUNDAMENTALS OF CROP PHYSIOLOGY | Both | 60 | ||||
6 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | ASHV2101 | HUMAN VALUES & ETHICS | Theory | 30 | ||||
7 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | ASAG1206 | IRRIGATION WATER MANAGEMENT | Both | 30 | ||||
8 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | ASPG2202 | PRINCIPLES OF SEED TECHNOLOGY | Both | 60 | ||||
9 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | ASEC1101 | AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS& TRADE | Theory | 90 | ||||
10 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | ASAI2101 | AGRICULTURAL INFORMATICS | Both | 30 | ||||
11 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | ASEM1101 | ELEMENTARY MATHEMATICS | Theory | 60 | ||||
12 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUNU2281 | FUNCTIONAL FOOD | Both | 30 | ||||
13 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | ASAC1101 | FUNDAMENTALS OF SOIL SCIENCE | Both | 60 | ||||
14 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | ASAP2101 | LIVE STOCK & POULTRY MANAGEMENT | Both | 60 | ||||
15 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | ASAC2202 | MANURES, FERTILIZERS & SOIL FERTILITY MANAGEMENT | Both | 60 | ||||
16 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUOF2230 | ORGANIC FARMING | Both | 30 | ||||
17 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | ASHO2204 | PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY FOR ORNAMENTAL CROPS, MAP & LANDSCAPING | Both | 30 | ||||
18 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | ASAS1101 | STATISTICAL METHOD | Both | 30 | ||||
19 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | ASAG2105 | WEED MANAGEMENT | Both | 30 | ||||
20 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | ASEC2102 | AGRICULTURAL FINANCE & COOPERATION | Both | 30 | ||||
21 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | ASAH1101 | AGRICULTURAL HERITAGE | Theory | 30 | ||||
22 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUOF2231 | CERTIFICATION & INSPECTION SYSTEMS IN ORGANIC FARMING IN INDIA | Both | 30 | ||||
23 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | ASAG2204 | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY-II (OIL SEEDS, FIBER, SUGAR, TOBACCO, & FODDER CROPS) RABI CROPS | Both | 60 | ||||
24 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | ASBC2101 | FUNDAMENTALS OF PLANT BIOCHEMISTRY | Both | 60 | ||||
25 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | ASPG2103 | FUNDAMENTALS OF PLANT BREEDING | Both | 60 | ||||
26 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | ASIF1201 | INTRODUCTION TO FORESTRY | Both | 30 | ||||
27 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | ASAG1202 | INTRODUCTORY AGRO METEOROLOGY & CLIMATE CHANGE | Both | 30 | ||||
28 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | ASFS3101 | PRINCIPLES OF FOOD SCIENCE & NUTRITION | Theory | 60 | ||||
29 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | ASAM1201 | AGRICULTURAL MICROBIOLOGY | Both | 30 | ||||
30 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUAG2290 | APPLIED HI-TECH HORTICULTURE_SMART AGRICULTURE | Both | 30 | ||||
31 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUGE2270 | COMPUTATIONAL BIOLOGY | Both | 30 | ||||
32 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | ASPG3104 | CROP IMPROVEMENT-I (CEREALS,MILLETS,PULSES & OIL SEEDS ETC)(KHARIF CROPS) | Both | 30 | ||||
33 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | ASPP2202 | DISEASES OF FIELD & HORTICULTURAL CROPS & THEIR MANAGEMENT-I | Both | 60 | ||||
34 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | ASAE1202 | FARM MACHINERY & POWER | Both | 30 | ||||
35 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | ASAG1101 | FUNDAMENTALS OF AGRONOMY | Both | 60 | ||||
36 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | ASPP1101 | FUNDAMENTALS OF PLANT PATHOLOGY | Both | 60 | ||||
37 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUAG2292 | HIGH-TECH FRUIT CULTURE | Both | 30 | ||||
38 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | ASEN3204 | PESTS OF HORTICULTURAL CROPS & THEIR MANAGEMENT & BENEFICIAL INSECTS | Both | 60 | ||||
39 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | ASAC3103 | PROBLEMATIC SOILS & THEIR MANAGEMENT | Both | 30 | ||||
40 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | ASHO1203 | PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY FOR VEGETABLES & SPICES | Both | 30 | ||||
41 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | ASAE2203 | RENEWABLE ENERGY & GREEN TECHNOLOGY | Both | 30 | ||||
42 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | ASSE3203 | SEED QUALITY TESTING | Both | 60 | ||||
43 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | ASAE1101 | SOIL & WATER CONSERVATION ENGINEERING | Both | 30 |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | BPHA4202 | CLINICAL PHARMACY & THERAPEUTICS | Theory | 60 | ||||
2 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | BPHT1201 | HUMAN ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY-II | Theory | 75 | ||||
3 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | BPHT4102 | INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY-II | Theory | 75 | ||||
4 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | BPHT1204 | PATHOPHYSIOLOGY | Theory | 75 | ||||
5 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | BPHT1102 | PHARMACEUTICAL ANALYSIS-I | Theory | 75 | ||||
6 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | BPHT2103 | PHARMACEUTICAL MICROBIOLOGY | Theory | 75 | ||||
7 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | BPHT1202 | PHARMACEUTICAL ORGANIC CHEMISTRY-I | Theory | 75 | ||||
8 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | BPHT2201 | PHARMACEUTICAL ORGANIC CHEMISTRY-III | Theory | 75 | ||||
9 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | BPHT1103 | PHARMACEUTICS-I | Theory | 75 | ||||
10 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | BPHT2205 | PHARMACOGNOSY & PHYTOCHEMISTRY-I | Theory | 75 | ||||
11 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | BPHT3103 | PHARMACOLOGY-II | Theory | 75 | ||||
12 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | BPHT3202 | PHARMACOLOGY-III | Theory | 75 | ||||
13 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BPHT1203 | BIOCHEMISTRY | Theory | 75 | ||||
14 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BPHT1101 | HUMAN ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY-I | Theory | 75 | ||||
15 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BPHT1201 | HUMAN ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY-II (Set-2) | Theory | 75 | ||||
16 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BPHT3101 | MEDICINAL CHEMISTRY-II | Theory | 75 | ||||
17 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BPHT3201 | MEDICINAL CHEMISTRY-III | Theory | 75 | ||||
18 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BPHT4104 | NOVEL DRUG DELIVERY SYSTEM | Theory | 75 | ||||
19 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BPHT1102 | PHARMACEUTICAL ANALYSIS-I (Set-2) | Theory | 75 | ||||
20 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BPHT3105 | PHARMACEUTICAL JURISPRUDENCE | Theory | 75 | ||||
21 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BPHT1202 | PHARMACEUTICAL ORGANIC CHEMISTRY-I (Set-2) | Theory | 75 | ||||
22 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BPHT2201 | PHARMACEUTICAL ORGANIC CHEMISTRY-III (Set-2) | Theory | 75 | ||||
23 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BPHT2204 | PHARMACOLOGY-I | Theory | 75 | ||||
24 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BPHA4210 | PHARMACY PRACTICE | Theory | 60 | ||||
25 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BPHT4103 | PHARMACY PRACTICE | Theory | 75 | ||||
26 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BPHT2102 | PHYSICAL PHARMACEUTICS-I | Theory | 75 | ||||
27 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | BPHT1203 | BIOCHEMISTRY (Set-2) | Theory | 75 | ||||
28 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | BPHT1101 | HUMAN ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY-I (Set-2) | Theory | 75 | ||||
29 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | BPHT4101 | INSTRUMENTAL METHODS OF ANALYSIS | Theory | 75 | ||||
30 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | BPHT2202 | MEDICINAL CHEMISTRY-I | Theory | 75 | ||||
31 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | BPHT1204 | PATHOPHYSIOLOGY (Set-2) | Theory | 75 | ||||
32 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | BPHT1104 | PHARMACEUTICAL INORGANIC CHEMISTRY | Theory | 75 | ||||
33 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | BPHT3105 | PHARMACEUTICAL JURISPRUDENCE (Set-2) | Theory | 75 | ||||
34 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | BPHT2101 | PHARMACEUTICAL ORGANIC CHEMISTRY-II | Theory | 75 | ||||
35 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | BPHT1103 | PHARMACEUTICS-I (Set-2) | Theory | 75 | ||||
36 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | BPHA4201 | PHARMACEUTICS-VII (PHARMACEUTICALTECHNOLOGY-III) | Theory | 60 | ||||
37 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | BPHT3104 | PHARMACOGNOSY & PHYTOCHEMISTRY-II | Theory | 75 | ||||
38 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | BPHT2203 | PHYSICAL PHARMACEUTICS-II | Theory | 75 | ||||
39 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BPHT3204 | BIOPHARMACEUTICS & PHARMACOKINETICS | Theory | 75 | ||||
40 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BPHT3203 | HERBAL DRUG TECHNOLOGY | Theory | 75 | ||||
41 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BPHT1201 | HUMAN ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY-II (Set-3) | Theory | 75 | ||||
42 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BPHT3102 | INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY-I | Theory | 75 | ||||
43 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BPHT2202 | MEDICINAL CHEMISTRY-I (Set-2) | Theory | 75 | ||||
44 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BPHA1203 | PHARMACEUTICAL ANALYSIS-I | Theory | 60 | ||||
45 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BPHT1102 | PHARMACEUTICAL ANALYSIS-I (Set-3) | Theory | 75 | ||||
46 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BPHT2104 | PHARMACEUTICAL ENGINEERING | Theory | 75 | ||||
47 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BPHT3105 | PHARMACEUTICAL JURISPRUDENCE (Set-3) | Theory | 75 | ||||
48 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BPHT2205 | PHARMACOGNOSY & PHYTOCHEMISTRY-I (Set-2) | Theory | 75 | ||||
49 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BPHT4103 | PHARMACY PRACTICE (Set-2) | Theory | 75 |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | FSRM3108 | FISH POPULATION DYNAMICS & STOCK ASSESSMENT | Both | 60 | ||||
2 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | FSHM3105 | FISH TOXICOLOGY | Both | 30 | ||||
3 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | FSAQ1112 | FUNDAMENTALS OF BIOCHEMISTRY | Both | 60 | ||||
4 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | FSHM1107 | FUNDAMENTALS OF MICROBIOLOGY | Both | 60 | ||||
5 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUAQ2250 | INTENSIVE FISH REARING | Both | 30 | ||||
6 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | FSEM1205 | MARINE BIOLOGY | Both | 60 | ||||
7 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | FSRM3104 | ANATOMY & BIOLOGY OF SHELL FISH | Both | 30 | ||||
8 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | FSRM1206 | INLAND FISHERIES | Both | 60 | ||||
9 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | FSEM1203 | LIMNOLOGY | Both | 60 | ||||
10 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | FSEM1101 | METEOROLOGY, CLIMATOLOGY & GEOGRAPHY | Both | 30 | ||||
11 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | FSHM3103 | PHARMACOLOGY | Both | 60 | ||||
12 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | FSEE1101 | STATISTICAL METHODS | Both | 60 | ||||
13 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | FSRM1203 | ANATOMY & BIOLOGY OF FINFISH | Both | 60 | ||||
14 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUAQ2252 | BIOFLOC AQUACULTURE | Both | 30 | ||||
15 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | FSPT1101 | FISH IN NUTRITION | Theory | 30 | ||||
16 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | FSPT3206 | FISH PRODUCTION & VALUE ADDITION | Both | 60 | ||||
17 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | FSHM3105 | FISH TOXICOLOGY (Set-2) | Both | 30 | ||||
18 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | FSFE3105 | FISHING GEAR TECHNOLOGY | Both | 30 | ||||
19 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | FSAQ1207 | AQUACULTURE IN RESERVOIRS | Both | 30 | ||||
20 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | FSRM2109 | AQUATIC MAMMALS, REPTILES & AMPHIBIANS | Theory | 30 | ||||
21 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUFT2351 | DESIGN, MAINTENANCE OF FISH PROCESSING PLANT & INSTRUMENTATION | Both | 30 | ||||
22 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | FSAQ3105 | FINFISH HATCHERY MANAGEMENT | Both | 60 | ||||
23 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | FSEE3205 | FISHERIES BUSINESS MANAGEMENT & ENTREPRENEURSHIP DEVELOPMENT | Theory | 30 | ||||
24 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | FSPT1202 | FOOD CHEMISTRY | Both | 60 | ||||
25 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | FSAQ1202 | FRESH WATER AQUACULTURE | Both | 60 | ||||
26 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUAQ2251 | ORNAMENTAL FISH FARMING | Both | 30 | ||||
27 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | FSEM1102 | SOIL & WATER CHEMISTRY | Both | 60 | ||||
28 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | FSRM1102 | TAXONOMY OF SHELLFISH | Both | 30 |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUBC2430 | BUSINESS ECONOMICS | TPP | 60 | ||||
2 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1679 | CORPORATE ACCOUNTING | Both | 60 | ||||
3 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1684 | COST ACCOUNTING | Both | 60 | ||||
4 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1218 | HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT | T+Proj | 60 | ||||
5 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BBAR2210 | AUDITING | Theory | 60 | ||||
6 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1678 | BUSINESS LAW | Both | 60 | ||||
7 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1680 | CORPORATE LAWS | Both | 60 | ||||
8 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1692 | ENTREPRENEURSHIP DEVELOPMENT | T+Proj | 30 | ||||
9 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1688 | FUNDAMENTALS OF FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT | TPP | 60 | ||||
10 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1687 | PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING | T+Proj | 60 | ||||
11 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1695 | BUSINESS ENVIRONMENT | Theory | 30 | ||||
12 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | BBAR2206 | BUSINESS ETHICS & GOVERNANCE | Theory | 60 | ||||
13 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUBC2435 | FINANCIAL MARKET OPERATION | Both | 60 | ||||
14 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1682 | INCOME-TAX LAW & PRACTICE | Both | 60 | ||||
15 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUBC2431 | BUSINESS STATISTICS | Both | 30 | ||||
16 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BBAR2203 | FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT | Theory | 60 | ||||
17 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1690 | INDIRECT TAX LAW/GST | Both | 60 | ||||
18 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1683 | MANAGEMENT PRINCIPLES & APPLICATION | TPP | 60 |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1213 | BUSINESS ACCOUNTING | T+Proj | 60 | ||||
2 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | BBAR2101 | HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT | Theory | 60 | ||||
3 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1218 | HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT | T+Proj | 60 | ||||
4 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1221 | LEGAL ASPECTS OF BUSINESS | Both | 60 | ||||
5 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1212 | MANEGERIAL ECONOMICS | T+Proj | 60 | ||||
6 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1223 | INVESTMENT BANKING & FINANCIAL SERVICES | T+Proj | 60 | ||||
7 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1214 | MACRO ECONOMICS | T+Proj | 60 | ||||
8 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1215 | PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING | T+Proj | 60 | ||||
9 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BBAR1101 | PROFICIENCY IN ENGLISH | Theory | 60 | ||||
10 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1225 | ADVANCED MANAGERIAL ACCOUNTING | T+Proj | 60 | ||||
11 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1237 | DIGITAL MARKETING & MARKETING COMMUNICATIONS | T+Proj | 60 | ||||
12 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1674 | ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE | T+Proj | 60 | ||||
13 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1214 | MACRO ECONOMICS (Set-2) | T+Proj | 60 | ||||
14 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1216 | MANAGEMENT ACCOUNTING | T+Proj | 60 | ||||
15 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | BBAR1202 | ORGANISATIONAL BEHAVIOUR | Theory | 60 | ||||
16 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1210 | ORGANISATIONAL BEHAVIOUR | T+Proj | 60 | ||||
17 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BBAR1102 | BASIC FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING | Theory | 60 | ||||
18 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1236 | BRAND MANAGEMENT & CONSUMER BEHAVIOUR | Both | 60 | ||||
19 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1209 | FUNDAMENTALS OF MANAGEMENT | T+Proj | 60 | ||||
20 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BBAR1103 | MANAGEMENT PRINCIPLES & APPLICATIONS | Theory | 60 | ||||
21 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | BBAR1201 | READING TO WRITING | Theory | 60 | ||||
22 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1234 | SALES & DISTRIBUTION MANAGEMENT | TPP | 30 | ||||
23 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1228 | SECURITY ANALYSIS & PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT | T+Proj | 30 | ||||
24 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1235 | SERVICES & FINANCIAL SERVICES MARKETING | TPP | 30 | ||||
25 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1211 | STATISTICS FOR BUSINESS DECISIONS | Both | 60 |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1265 | INTRODUCTION TO JOURNALISM | TPP | 30 | ||||
2 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1273 | REPORTING & ANCHORING | TPP | 30 | ||||
3 | EOD | 27-Mar-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1268 | EXPLORING HINDI CINEMA | TPP | 30 | ||||
4 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 1st | CUTM1266 | COMMUNICATION RESEARCH | TPP | 30 | ||||
5 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | MCCC0904 | DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION | TPP | 60 | ||||
6 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CCMC0905 | GENDER & COMMUNICATION | TPP | 60 | ||||
7 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | MCCC0101 | INTRODUCTION TO COMMUNICATION THEORY | TPP | 60 | ||||
8 | EOD | 03-Apr-22 | Sunday | 2nd | CUTM1267 | PRINT MEDIA PRODUCTION | TPP | 30 |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | ISSE1202 | DESIGN OF PRESTRESSED CONCRETE STRUCTURES | Theory | 60 |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | MSCI2302 | ADVANCED CRYPTOGRAPHY & NETWORK SECURITY | Theory | 60 | |||||
2 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | MSCC2302 | ADVANCED ORGANIC CHEMISTRY-III | Theory | 60 | |||||
3 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | CUPH2300 | APPLIED HI-TECH HORTICULTURE | T+P | 30 | |||||
4 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | MSZO1203 | GENETICS | Theory | 60 | |||||
5 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | CUCF2180 | INTRODUCTION TO CFD | T+Proj | 30 | |||||
6 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | MSRM5101 | INTRODUCTION TO RESEARCH | Theory | 60 | |||||
7 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | MSCP2302 | NUCLEAR & PARTICLE PHYSICS | Theory | 60 | |||||
8 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | CUTM1401 | PHOTOVOLTAIC TECHNOLOGY AND NANOCATALYSTS | T+P | 60 | |||||
9 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | MSZO2304 | QUANTITATIVE BIOLOGY & WILDLIFE | Theory | 60 | |||||
10 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | MSCC2301 | ADVANCED INORGANIC CHEMISTRY-III | Theory | 60 | |||||
11 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | MSZO2301 | PHYSIOLOGY & ENDOCRINOLOGY | Theory | 60 | |||||
12 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 1st | DEMB0402 | MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & MOLECULAR GENETICS | T+P | 30 | |||||
13 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | DEMB0401 | FUNDAMENTAL MICROBIOLOGY & MICROBIAL DIVERSITY | T+P | 30 | |||||
14 | 27-Oct-21 | Wednesday | 1st | DEMB0403 | FOOD & AGRICULTURAL MICROBIOLOGY | T+P | 30 | |||||
15 | 27-Oct-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | MSZO2303 | ECOTOXICOLOGY | Theory | 60 |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | MSFS1202 | FORENSIC BIOLOGY & FORENSIC MEDICINE | Theory | 70 | |||||
2 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | MSFS1201 | QUALITY MANAGEMENT,NARCOTIC DRUGS,EXPLOSIVES & FORENSIC CHEMISTRY | Theory | 70 | |||||
3 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 1st | CUTM1644 | MOLECULAR BIOLOGY AND GENETICS | T+P | 60 | |||||
4 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | MSFS1204 | FORENSIC TOXICOLOGY & PHRMACOLOGY | Theory | 70 | |||||
5 | 27-Oct-21 | Wednesday | 1st | MSFS1203 | FORENSIC SEROLOGY & DNA PROFILING | Theory | 70 | |||||
6 | 27-Oct-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | MSFS1205 | FORENSIC BALLISTICS & COMPUTER FORENSICS | Theory | 70 |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | MGGM1104 | MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS | Theory | 40 | |||||
2 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | CUTM1013 | PROJECT MANAGEMENT | T+Proj | 30 | |||||
3 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | MGGM2316 | PROJECT MANAGEMENT | Theory | 40 | |||||
4 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | MGMK2302 | SALES & DISTRIBUTION MANAGEMENT | Theory | 40 | |||||
5 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | CUMM2362 | SERVICES & FINANCIAL SERVICES MARKETING | TPP | 30 | |||||
6 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 1st | CUMM2363 | BRAND MANAGEMENT & CONSUMER BEHAVIOUR | T+P | 30 | |||||
7 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | CUMM2364 | DIGITAL MARKETING & MARKETING COMMUNICATIONS | T+Proj | 30 | |||||
8 | 27-Oct-21 | Wednesday | 1st | MGHR2319 | HUMAN RESOURCE PLANNING & SOURCING | T+Proj | 30 | |||||
9 | 27-Oct-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | MGHR2320 | TRAINING & DEVELOPMENT | T+Proj | 30 |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | CUTM1283 | DIGITAL MEDIA PLATFORMS | TPP | 60 | |||||
2 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | CUTM1282 | ADVANCED DIGITAL MEDIA | TPP | 30 |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | DCPY1101 | PHARMACEUTICS-I | Theory | 80 | |||||
2 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | DCPY1102 | PHARMACEUTICAL CHEMISTRY-I | Theory | 80 | |||||
3 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 1st | DCPY1103 | PHARMACOGNOSY | Theory | 80 | |||||
4 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | DCPY1104 | BIOCHEMISTRY & CLINICAL PATHOLOGY | Theory | 80 | |||||
5 | 27-Oct-21 | Wednesday | 1st | DCPY1106 | HEALTH EDUCATION & COMMUNITY PHARMACY | Theory | 80 | |||||
6 | 27-Oct-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | DCPY1202 | PHARMACEUTICAL CHEMISTRY-II | Theory | 80 | |||||
7 | 28-Oct-21 | Thursday | 1st | DCPY1105 | HUMAN ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY | Theory | 80 | |||||
8 | 28-Oct-21 | Thursday | 2nd | DCPY1201 | PHARMACEUTICS-II | Theory | 80 | |||||
9 | 29-Oct-21 | Friday | 1st | DCPY1206 | HOSPITAL & CLINICAL PHARMACY | Theory | 80 | |||||
10 | 29-Oct-21 | Friday | 2nd | DCPY1205 | DRUG STORE & BUSINESS MANAGEMENT | Theory | 80 | |||||
11 | 30-Oct-21 | Saturday | 1st | DCPY1203 | PHARMACOLOGY & TOXICOLOGY | Theory | 80 | |||||
12 | 30-Oct-21 | Saturday | 2nd | DCPY1204 | PHARMACEUTICAL JURISPRUDENCE | Theory | 80 |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | DMAE6104 | AUTOMOBILE ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | |||||
2 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | DCEE2104 | BASIC ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | |||||
3 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | DIEE1106 | BASIC ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | |||||
4 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | DIFC0108 | BASIC ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | |||||
5 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | DICS0102 | COMPUTER ORGANIZATION | Theory | 70 | |||||
6 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | DIME0104 | ENGINEERING MATERIALS & COMPOSITES | Theory | 70 | |||||
7 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | DCGE4102 | GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | |||||
8 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | DIME0107 | MECHATRONICS | Theory | 70 | |||||
9 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | DMMD3101 | MINE DEVELOPMENT | Theory | 70 | |||||
10 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | CUTM1916 | MINE MACHINERY II | Theory | 30 | |||||
11 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | CUTM1909 | MINE MANAGEMENT | T+Proj | 30 | |||||
12 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | DIMI0109 | MINE VENTILATION | Theory | 70 | |||||
13 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | DIMN2403 | MINE VENTILATION | Theory | 70 | |||||
14 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | DMMM4101 | MINING METHOD (UNDERGROUND COAL) | Theory | 70 | |||||
15 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | DIMN3603 | MINING METHODS (UNDERGROUND METAL) | Theory | 70 | |||||
16 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | DIMN3503 | MINING SURVEY-III | Theory | 70 | |||||
17 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | DICE2604 | STRUCTURAL DESIGN-II | Theory | 70 | |||||
18 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | DESP6102 | SWITCHGEAR & PROTECTIVE DEVICES | Theory | 70 | |||||
19 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | DETE6106 | TESTING AND MAINTENANCE OF ELECTRICAL MACHINES | Theory | 70 | |||||
20 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | DMTE4102 | THERMAL ENGINEERING-II | Theory | 70 | |||||
21 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | DIME0105 | THERMODYNAMICS | Theory | 70 | |||||
22 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | DCAS4101 | ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURE | Theory | 70 | |||||
23 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | DIFC0104 | APPLIED MATHEMATICS-II | Theory | 70 | |||||
24 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | DEEC4101 | ENERGY CONVERSION-I | Theory | 70 | |||||
25 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | DIEL0102 | ENERGY CONVERSION-I | Theory | 70 | |||||
26 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | DCEM2105 | ENGINEERING MECHANICS | Theory | 70 | |||||
27 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | DIME1203 | ENGINEERING MECHANICS | Theory | 70 | |||||
28 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | DMEM6101 | ENTERPRENEURSHIP & MINE MANAGEMENT | Theory | 70 | |||||
29 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | DIMG0101 | ENTREPRENEURSHIP & MANAGEMENT | Theory | 70 | |||||
30 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | DIME0103 | FLUID MECHANICS & HYDRAULIC MACHINES | Theory | 70 | |||||
31 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | DMFM4103 | FLUID MECHANICS & HYDRAULIC MACHINES | Theory | 70 | |||||
32 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | DIMI0110 | MINE ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | |||||
33 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | CUTM1114 | MINE LEGISLATION AND GENERAL SAFETY I | Theory | 60 | |||||
34 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | CUTM1915 | MINE MACHINERY I | Theory | 30 | |||||
35 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | DIMN2402 | MINE SURVEY-II | Theory | 70 | |||||
36 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | DIMN3504 | MINING MACHINERY-I | Theory | 70 | |||||
37 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | DIME3502 | PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY | Theory | 70 | |||||
38 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | DMPT5103 | PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY | Theory | 70 | |||||
39 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | DEUE6103 | UTILIZATION OF ELECTRICAL ENERGY | Theory | 70 | |||||
40 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | DICS0101 | WEB TECHNOLOGY-I | Theory | 70 | |||||
41 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 1st | DIFC0105 | APPLIED MATHEMATICS-III | Theory | 70 | |||||
42 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 1st | DIEL0118 | BUILDING ELECTRIFICATION | Theory | 70 | |||||
43 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 1st | DICS0103 | DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM | Theory | 70 | |||||
44 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 1st | DEEI6104 | ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION & ESTIMATING | Theory | 70 | |||||
45 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 1st | DCMA2101 | ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS-II | Theory | 70 | |||||
46 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 1st | DIMA1201 | ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS-II | Theory | 70 | |||||
47 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 1st | DIMI0104 | GENERAL MECHANICAL ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | |||||
48 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 1st | DMGM3102 | GENERAL MECHANICAL ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | |||||
49 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 1st | DIME3501 | MACHINE DESIGN | Theory | 70 | |||||
50 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 1st | DIMN2404 | MINE METHOD (UNDERGROUND COAL) | Theory | 70 | |||||
51 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 1st | DIMN3502 | MINING ENVIRONMENT & HAZARDS | Theory | 70 | |||||
52 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 1st | CUTM3010 | SUPERVISOR-INDUSTRIAL AUTOMATION | TPP | 30 | |||||
53 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | DIFC0103 | APPLIED MATHEMATICS-I | Theory | 70 | |||||
54 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | DCEE1104 | BASIC ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | |||||
55 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | DIFC0109 | BASIC ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | |||||
56 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | DICS0107 | DIGITAL ELECTRONICS CIRCUIT | Theory | 70 | |||||
57 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | DIEL0113 | DIGITAL ELECTRONICS CIRCUIT | Theory | 70 | |||||
58 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | DCMA1101 | ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS-I | Theory | 70 | |||||
59 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | DIMA1103 | ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS-I | Theory | 70 | |||||
60 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | DCMA3101 | ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS-III | Theory | 70 | |||||
61 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | CUTM3026 | HEMM MECHANIC | TPP | 30 | |||||
62 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | DEMC6105 | MICRO-CONTROLLER & PLC | Theory | 70 | |||||
63 | 27-Oct-21 | Wednesday | 1st | DIFC0102 | APPLIED CHEMISTRY | Theory | 70 | |||||
64 | 27-Oct-21 | Wednesday | 1st | DECN3103 | CIRCUIT & NETWORK THEORY | Theory | 70 | |||||
65 | 27-Oct-21 | Wednesday | 1st | DIEE2303 | CIRCUIT NETWORK THEORY | Theory | 70 | |||||
66 | 27-Oct-21 | Wednesday | 1st | DCHU2102 | COMMUNICATIVE ENGLISH-II | Theory | 70 | |||||
67 | 27-Oct-21 | Wednesday | 1st | DICH0101 | ENVIRONMENTAL STUDIES | Theory | 70 | |||||
68 | 27-Oct-21 | Wednesday | 1st | DIEL0103 | GENERATION,TRANSMISSION,DISTRIBUTION & MICRO GRID | Theory | 70 | |||||
69 | 27-Oct-21 | Wednesday | 1st | DIME0102 | STRENGTH OF MATERIAL | Theory | 70 | |||||
70 | 27-Oct-21 | Wednesday | 1st | DMSM3102 | STRENGTH OF MATERIAL | Theory | 70 | |||||
71 | 27-Oct-21 | Wednesday | 1st | CUTM1110 | UNDERGROUND METAL MINING | T+Proj | 30 | |||||
72 | 27-Oct-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | DIFC0101 | APPLIED PHYSICS | Theory | 70 | |||||
73 | 27-Oct-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | DICE2603 | ARCHITECTURAL PRACTICES & INTERIOR DESIGN | Theory | 70 | |||||
74 | 27-Oct-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | DIEE2403 | GENERATION, TRANSMISSION & DISTRIBUTION | Theory | 70 | |||||
75 | 27-Oct-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | DIMI0102 | GEOLOGY | Theory | 70 | |||||
76 | 27-Oct-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | DEIC4104 | INSTRUMENTATION & CONTROL | Theory | 70 | |||||
77 | 27-Oct-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | DIME0101 | MECHANICS OF MACHINES | Theory | 70 | |||||
78 | 27-Oct-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | CUTM3019 | SHOP FLOOR ENGINEER | TPP | 30 | |||||
79 | 28-Oct-21 | Thursday | 1st | DEEM4102 | ELECTRICAL MEASUREMENT & MEASURING INSTRUMENT | Theory | 70 | |||||
80 | 28-Oct-21 | Thursday | 1st | DIPH1101 | ENGINEERING PHYSICS | Theory | 70 | |||||
81 | 28-Oct-21 | Thursday | 1st | CUTM3008 | HMI/SCADA TECHNICIAN | TPP | 30 | |||||
82 | 28-Oct-21 | Thursday | 1st | DIME0110 | METAL REMOVAL PROCESS | Theory | 70 | |||||
83 | 28-Oct-21 | Thursday | 2nd | DIME0106 | APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS | Theory | 70 | |||||
84 | 28-Oct-21 | Thursday | 2nd | DIFC0106 | COMMUNICATIVE ENGLISH-I | Theory | 70 | |||||
85 | 28-Oct-21 | Thursday | 2nd | DEDE4106 | DIGITAL ELECTRONICS | Theory | 70 | |||||
86 | 28-Oct-21 | Thursday | 2nd | DICH1102 | ENGINEERING CHEMISTRY | Theory | 70 |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | CCCE0407 | ADVANCED SURVEYING | T+P | 30 | |||||
2 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | FCEN0407 | BASIC SURVEYING | T+P | 30 | |||||
3 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | CCCS0402 | DESIGN & ANALYSIS OF ALGORITHMS | T+P | 30 | |||||
4 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | FCMG0101 | ECONOMICS | Theory | 40 | |||||
5 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | DEES0418 | EMBEDDED LINUX USING BEAGLE BONE BLACK | T+P | 30 | |||||
6 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | CUTM1017 | INDUSTRIAL IOT AND AUTOMATION | TPP | 60 | |||||
7 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | FCEN0402 | INTRODUCTION TO PROGRAMMING IN C | T+P | 30 | |||||
8 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | FCMG0108 | INTRODUCTION TO RESEARCH | Theory | 40 | |||||
9 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | DEWD0403 | JOINING PROCESSES & TECHNOLOGY | T+P | 30 | |||||
10 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | DEWD0401 | JOINING PROCESSES & TECHNOLOGY | T+P | 30 | |||||
11 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | FCMG0103 | MANAGEMENT PROCESSES & OB | Theory | 40 | |||||
12 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | MECC0402 | MANUFACTURING TECHNOLOGY-II | T+P | 30 | |||||
13 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | BTMA2201 | MATHEMATICS-III | Theory | 60 | |||||
14 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | FCBS0406 | OPTICS & OPTICAL FIBRES | T+P | 30 | |||||
15 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | CUTM1007 | OPTICS AND OPTICAL FIBRES | T+P | 30 | |||||
16 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | PCME4102 | OPTIMIZATION TECHNIQUES | Theory | 60 | |||||
17 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | DEOM0131 | OVERVIEW OF TRANSMISSION SYSTEM | Theory | 60 | |||||
18 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | CECC0406 | QUALITY ASSESSMENT & CONTROL IN CONSTRUCTION INDUSTRY | T+P | 30 | |||||
19 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | CUSW2340 | RAINWATER HARVESTING AND ARTIFICIAL RECHARGE | T+P | 30 | |||||
20 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | DESP0921 | REMOTE SENSING & IMAGE PROCESSING | TPP | 60 | |||||
21 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | DERE0161 | RENEWABLE ENERGY SOURCES & TECHNOLOGY | Theory | 60 | |||||
22 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | CCCS0105 | SOFTWARE ENGINEERING | Theory | 60 | |||||
23 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | CCME0405 | THEORY OF MACHINES | T+P | 30 | |||||
24 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | CCEE0105 | TRANSMISSION & DISTRIBUTION | Theory | 60 | |||||
25 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | PCCS3112 | WEB TECHNOLOGY | TPP | 60 | |||||
26 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | FCEN0401 | BASIC FLUID MECHANICS | T+P | 30 | |||||
27 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | CSCC0404 | DATA ANALYTICS | T+P | 30 | |||||
28 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | FCBS0404 | ELECTRICITY & MAGNETISM | T+P | 30 | |||||
29 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | FCEN0109 | ENGINEERING MECHANICS | Theory | 60 | |||||
30 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | FCME0103 | ENGINEERING MECHANICS | Theory | 60 | |||||
31 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | PCME2204 | FLUID MECHANICS & HYDRAULIC MACHINES | Theory | 60 | |||||
32 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | CCME0407 | FLUID MECHANICS & HYDRULIC MACHINES | T+P | 30 | |||||
33 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | CUTM1014 | GENDER, HUMAN RIGHTS AND ETHICS | T+Proj | 30 | |||||
34 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | CUSW2341 | INTEGRATED WATERSHED MANAGEMENT | T+P | 30 | |||||
35 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | DERC0101 | INTRODUCTION TO REFRIGERATION & HVAC | Theory | 60 | |||||
36 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | FCBS0103 | LINEAR ALGEBRA & VECTOR CALCULUS | Theory | 60 | |||||
37 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | MECC0401 | MANUFACTURING TECHNOLOGY-I | T+P | 30 | |||||
38 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | PCME3201 | METROLOGY & ADVANCED MACHINING PROCESS | Theory | 60 | |||||
39 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | CCCS0901 | OPERATING SYSTEM | TPP | 60 | |||||
40 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | PCCS3204 | OPERATING SYSTEMS | Theory | 60 | |||||
41 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | FCMG0104 | PRODUCTION & OPERATION MANAGEMENT | Theory | 40 | |||||
42 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | DEOC0112 | SATELLITE COMMUNICATION SYSTEM | Theory | 60 | |||||
43 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | FCEN0108 | WORKSHOP TECHNOLOGY | Theory | 60 | |||||
44 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 1st | FCBS0405 | BASIC MECHANICS & PROPERTIES OF MATTER | T+P | 30 | |||||
45 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 1st | CUTM1035 | DATA WAREHOUSING AND DATA MINING | T+P | 30 | |||||
46 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 1st | FCEN0404 | DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM | T+P | 30 | |||||
47 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 1st | MECC0412 | DESIGN OF TRANSMISSION SYSTEMS | T+P | 30 | |||||
48 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 1st | CCEE0103 | ELECTRICAL MEASUREMENT & INSTRUMENTATION | Theory | 60 | |||||
49 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 1st | FCBS0101 | ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE | Theory | 60 | |||||
50 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 1st | FCHU0405 | FOUNDATIONS OF ENGLISH COMMUNICATION | T+P | 30 | |||||
51 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 1st | CCME0404 | HEAT TRANSFER | T+P | 30 | |||||
52 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 1st | CCME0409 | MACHINE DESIGN | T+P | 30 | |||||
53 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 1st | PCME3203 | MACHINE DESIGN | Theory | 60 | |||||
54 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 1st | FCMG0105 | MARKETING MANAGEMENT | Theory | 40 | |||||
55 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 1st | BTEE2102 | NETWORK THEORY | Theory | 60 | |||||
56 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 1st | PCCS2202 | OBJECT ORIENTED PROGRAMMING USING JAVA | Theory | 60 | |||||
57 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 1st | DEST0401 | ORACLE DATABASE ADMINISTRATION | T+P | 30 | |||||
58 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 1st | DESP0401 | REMOTE SENSING & DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING | T+P | 30 | |||||
59 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 1st | FCEN0103 | SIGNALS & SYSTEMS | Theory | 60 | |||||
60 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 1st | FCEN0110 | THERMAL ENGINEERING | Theory | 60 | |||||
61 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | DECT0442 | ADVANCED LINUX ADMINISTRATION | T+P | 30 | |||||
62 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | FCBS0401 | APPLIED ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY | T+P | 30 | |||||
63 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | DECT0901 | BUILDING OF CLOUD INFRASTRUCTURE | TPP | 60 | |||||
64 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | CCEE0104 | CONTROL SYSTEMS | Theory | 60 | |||||
65 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | MECC0403 | DESIGN FOR MANUFACTURING | T+P | 30 | |||||
66 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | FCMA0101 | DIFFERENTIAL EQUATION | Theory | 60 | |||||
67 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | FCBS0102 | DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS | Theory | 60 | |||||
68 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | FCBS0106 | DISCRETE MATHEMATICS | Theory | 60 | |||||
69 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | MGGM1104 | ESSENTIAL ECONOMICS FOR MANAGEMENT | Theory | 40 | |||||
70 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | CECC0402 | FOUNDATION ENGINEERING | T+P | 30 | |||||
71 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | BTCS1107 | FUNDAMENTAL OF COMPUTERS | Theory | 60 | |||||
72 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | DEAE0101 | INTRODUCTION TO AUTOMOBILE ENGINEERING | Theory | 60 | |||||
73 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | CCCS0106 | INTRODUCTION TO THEORY OF COMPUTATION | Theory | 60 | |||||
74 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | DECS0133 | OPTICAL FIBER COMMUNICATION | Theory | 60 | |||||
75 | 27-Oct-21 | Wednesday | 1st | FCEN0102 | BASIC ELECTRONICS | Theory | 60 | |||||
76 | 27-Oct-21 | Wednesday | 1st | MECC0405 | DIGITAL MANUFACTURING | T+P | 30 | |||||
77 | 27-Oct-21 | Wednesday | 1st | BTEE2104 | ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY | Theory | 60 | |||||
78 | 27-Oct-21 | Wednesday | 1st | BTHU1102 | ENGLISH FOR COMMUNICATION | Theory | 60 | |||||
79 | 27-Oct-21 | Wednesday | 1st | CCCE0402 | HIGHWAY ENGINEERING | T+P | 30 | |||||
80 | 27-Oct-21 | Wednesday | 1st | CCEC0402 | INTRODUCTION TO VLSI DESIGN | T+P | 30 | |||||
81 | 27-Oct-21 | Wednesday | 1st | DEOC0132 | MANUFACTURING SCIENCE | Theory | 60 | |||||
82 | 27-Oct-21 | Wednesday | 1st | DEOC0133 | PRODUCTION PLANNING CONTROL & INVENTORY CONTROL | Theory | 60 | |||||
83 | 27-Oct-21 | Wednesday | 1st | ENFC0411 | PYTHON PROGRAMMING | T+P | 30 | |||||
84 | 27-Oct-21 | Wednesday | 1st | DECP0401 | SITE SUPERVISION & MEASUREMENT METHODS | T+P | 30 | |||||
85 | 27-Oct-21 | Wednesday | 1st | DEIS0422 | WHITE HAT HACKING TECHNIQUES & TOOLS | T+P | 30 | |||||
86 | 27-Oct-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | CUCS2041 | ADVANCED HACKING TECHNIQUES | T+P | 30 | |||||
87 | 27-Oct-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | CSCC0405 | DATA STRUCTURE & ALGORITHMS USING JAVA | T+P | 30 | |||||
88 | 27-Oct-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | BTCS1207 | DATA STRUCTURES | Theory | 60 | |||||
89 | 27-Oct-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | CUTM1074 | DESIGN OF STRUCTURES | T+P | 30 | |||||
90 | 27-Oct-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | CCEC0404 | DIGITAL COMMUNICATION TECHNIQUES | T+P | 30 | |||||
91 | 27-Oct-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | PCEE3110 | ELECTRICAL MACHINES-II | Theory | 60 | |||||
92 | 27-Oct-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | CCME0406 | IC ENGINE & GAS TURBINES | T+P | 30 | |||||
93 | 27-Oct-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | DEIS0122 | INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY INFRASTRUCTURE LIBRARY | Theory | 60 | |||||
94 | 27-Oct-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | CCME0403 | MECHANICS OF SOLIDS | T+P | 30 | |||||
95 | 28-Oct-21 | Thursday | 1st | DEST0433 | ADVANCE JAVA | T+P | 30 | |||||
96 | 28-Oct-21 | Thursday | 1st | BTCS1106 | C IN USE | Theory | 60 | |||||
97 | 28-Oct-21 | Thursday | 1st | PCEE3202 | CONTROL SYSTEMS ENGINEERING | Theory | 60 | |||||
98 | 28-Oct-21 | Thursday | 1st | DEST0431 | DATABASE DESIGN & IMPLEMENTATION | T+P | 30 | |||||
99 | 28-Oct-21 | Thursday | 1st | CCME0408 | DYNAMICS OF MACHINES | T+P | 30 | |||||
100 | 28-Oct-21 | Thursday | 1st | FCBS0402 | INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY | T+P | 30 | |||||
101 | 28-Oct-21 | Thursday | 1st | FCHU0402 | IT ENABLED COMMUNICATION | Theory | 40 | |||||
102 | 28-Oct-21 | Thursday | 2nd | DEOC0134 | BASIC METALLURGY | Theory | 60 | |||||
103 | 28-Oct-21 | Thursday | 2nd | DEDA0412 | BASICS OF BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE & D/W | T+P | 30 | |||||
104 | 28-Oct-21 | Thursday | 2nd | PCCS3114 | BASICS OF DATA ANALYTICS | T+P | 30 | |||||
105 | 28-Oct-21 | Thursday | 2nd | MGGM1206 | COMMUNICATION PERSPECTIVE OF MANAGEMENT | Theory | 40 | |||||
106 | 28-Oct-21 | Thursday | 2nd | FCBS0105 | COMPLEX ANALYSIS | Theory | 60 |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | CUTM1015 | CLIMATE CHANGE, SUSTAINABILITY AND ORGANISATION | T+Proj | 30 | |||||
2 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | BTAF3108 | FARM MACHINERY & EQUIPMENT-I | T+P | 30 | |||||
3 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | BTGF2102 | FARM MACHINERY & EQUIPMENT-I | T+P | 30 | |||||
4 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | BTGB2105 | MATHEMATICS-III | Theory | 60 | |||||
5 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | BTGC2104 | SOIL MECHANICS | T+P | 30 | |||||
6 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | BTAP2103 | THERMODYNAMICS, REFRIGERATION & AIR CONDITIONING | T+P | 30 | |||||
7 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | BTAB3215 | ENTREPRENEURSHIP DEVELOPMENT & BUSINESS MANAGEMENT | T+P | 30 | |||||
8 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | BTAS2208 | WATERSHED HYDROLOGY | T+P | 30 | |||||
9 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | BTAS3110 | WATERSHED PLANNING & MANAGEMENT | T+P | 30 | |||||
10 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 1st | BTAR2101 | FUNDAMENTALS OF RENEWABLE ENERGY SOURCES | T+P | 30 | |||||
11 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 1st | BTAI3102 | SPRINKLER & MICRO IRRIGATION SYSTEMS | T+P | 30 | |||||
12 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | BTAP3207 | DAIRY & FOOD ENGINEERING | T+P | 30 | |||||
13 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | BTAS3109 | SOIL & WATER CONSERVATION ENGINEERING | T+P | 30 | |||||
14 | 27-Oct-21 | Wednesday | 1st | BTAI3103 | DRAINAGE ENGINEERING | T+P | 30 | |||||
15 | 27-Oct-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | BTAP3105 | AGRICULTURAL STRUCTURES & ENVIRONMENTAL CONTROL | T+P | 30 |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | BSRT2401 | RADIOTHERAPY & BRACHY THERAPY TECHNIQUES IN MALIGNANT & NON MALIGNANT DISEASE | Theory | 60 | |||||
2 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | BSRT2403 | INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY & DRUG USED IN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY | Theory | 60 | |||||
3 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 1st | FCBS0101 | ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE | Theory | 60 | |||||
4 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | BSRT2304 | BASIC EQUIPMENTS IN RADIODIAGNOISIS | Theory | 60 |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | CUTM1892 | CLOUD PRACTITIONERS | T+P | 60 | |||||
2 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | BSIT2303 | COMPUTER NETWORKS | T+P | 30 | |||||
3 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | BSBO2302 | ECONOMIC BOTANY | T+P | 30 | |||||
4 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | BSPH1102 | MECHANICS | T+P | 30 | |||||
5 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | BSCH2402 | ORGANIC CHEMISTRY-III | T+P | 30 | |||||
6 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | BSMA2403 | PROGRAMMING IN C | T+P | 30 | |||||
7 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | CUTM1480 | QUANTUM CHEMISTRY & SPECTROSCOPY | TPP | 60 | |||||
8 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | CUTM1496 | STATISTICAL MECHANICS | TPP | 60 | |||||
9 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | BSZO2301 | DIVERSITY OF CHORDATES | T+P | 30 | |||||
10 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | BSPH2401 | MATHEMATICAL PHYSICS-III | T+P | 30 | |||||
11 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | BSCH1102 | PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY-I | T+P | 30 | |||||
12 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 1st | BSPH2403 | DIGITAL SYSTEMS & APPLICATIONS | T+P | 30 | |||||
13 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 1st | CUTM1508 | PRINCIPLES OF GENETICS | TPP | 60 | |||||
14 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | BSZO2302 | PHYSIOLOGY CONTROLLING & COORDINATING SYSTEMS | T+P | 30 | |||||
15 | 27-Oct-21 | Wednesday | 1st | BSZO2303 | FUNDAMENTALS OF BIOCHEMISTRY | T+P | 30 |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | BSOP2404 | BASIC & OCCULAR PHARAMACOLOGY | Theory | 60 | |||||
2 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | BSOP2301 | OCCULAR MICROBIOLOGY & PATHOLOGY | Theory | 60 |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | BSCM2303 | MOLECULAR BIOLOGY | Theory | 60 |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | ASAI2101 | AGRICULTURAL INFORMATICS | T+P | 30 | |||||
2 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | ASFS3101 | PRINCIPLES OF FOOD SCIENCE & NUTRITION | Theory | 60 | |||||
3 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | BGEC3104 | PRODUCTION ECONOMICS & FARM MANAGEMENT | T+P | 30 | |||||
4 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | BGPG2203 | CYTOGENETICS & CROP IMPROVEMENT | T+P | 30 | |||||
5 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | ASPP3103 | DISEASES OF FIELD & HORTICULTURAL CROPS & THEIR MANAGEMENT-II | T+P | 60 | |||||
6 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | ASEM1101 | ELEMENTARY MATHEMATICS | Theory | 60 | |||||
7 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | ASAE1202 | FARM MACHINERY & POWER | T+P | 30 | |||||
8 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | ASHO2102 | PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY OF FRUITS & PLANTATION CROPS | T+P | 30 | |||||
9 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 1st | ASPP2202 | DISEASES OF FIELD & HORTICULTURAL CROPS & THEIR MANAGEMENT-I | T+P | 60 |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | BBAR2210 | AUDITING | Theory | 60 | |||||
2 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | CUTM1679 | CORPORATE ACCOUNTING | Theory | 60 | |||||
3 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | BBAR1101 | PROFICIENCY IN ENGLISH | Theory | 60 | |||||
4 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | BBAR1103 | MANAGEMENT PRINCIPLES & APPLICATIONS | Theory | 60 | |||||
5 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 1st | BBAR2203 | FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT | Theory | 60 | |||||
6 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | BBAR1203 | BUSINESS STATISTICS | Theory | 60 | |||||
7 | 27-Oct-21 | Wednesday | 1st | BCOR1202 | BUSINESS LAW | Theory | 60 |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | BBHU2201 | BUSINESS COMMUNICATION | Theory | 60 | |||||
2 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | BBAR3202 | ENTREPRENEURSHIP DEVELOPMENT | Theory | 60 | |||||
3 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | CUTM1221 | LEGAL ASPECTS OF BUSINESS | T+P | 60 | |||||
4 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | BBAR1202 | ORGANISATIONAL BEHAVIOUR | Theory | 60 | |||||
5 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | BBAR2201 | RESEARCH METHODOLOGY | Theory | 60 | |||||
6 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | CUTM1223 | INVESTMENT BANKING & FINANCIAL SERVICES | T+Proj | 60 | |||||
7 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | BBAR1104 | MICRO ECONOMICS | Theory | 60 | |||||
8 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | CUTM1234 | SALES AND DISTRIBUTION MANAGEMENT | TPP | 30 |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | MCCC0904 | DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION | TPP | 60 |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | BPHT2202 | MEDICINAL CHEMISTRY-I | Theory | 75 | |||||
2 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | BPHT2104 | PHARMACEUTICAL ENGINEERING | Theory | 75 | |||||
3 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | BPHA4210 | PHARMACY PRACTICE | Theory | 60 | |||||
4 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 1st | BPHT4202 | SOCIAL & PREVENTIVE PHARMACY | Theory | 75 | |||||
5 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | BPHT3101 | MEDICINAL CHEMISTRY-II | Theory | 75 | |||||
6 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | BPHT4104 | NOVEL DRUG DELIVERY SYSTEM | Theory | 75 | |||||
7 | 25-Oct-21 | Monday | 2nd | BPHA4201 | PHARMACEUTICS-VII (PHARMACEUTICALTECHNOLOGY-III) | Theory | 60 | |||||
8 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 1st | BPHT3201 | MEDICINAL CHEMISTRY-III | Theory | 75 | |||||
9 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 1st | BPHA1203 | PHARMACEUTICAL ANALYSIS-I | Theory | 60 | |||||
10 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | BPHA4202 | CLINICAL PHARMACY & THERAPEUTICS | Theory | 60 | |||||
11 | 26-Oct-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | BPHT4101 | INSTRUMENTAL METHODS OF ANALYSIS | Theory | 75 | |||||
12 | 27-Oct-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | BPHA1206 | PHARMACEUTICAL CHEMISTRY-II(ORGANIC CHEMISTRY-I) | Theory | 60 |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | BGEE3204 | EXTENSION METHODOLOGIES FOR TRANSFER OF AGRICULTURAL TECHNOLOGY | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
2 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | ASEN1201 | FUNDAMENTALS OF ENTOMOLOGY-I (INSECT MORPHOLOGY & TAXANOMY) | T+P | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
3 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | ASHO1101 | FUNDAMENTALS OF HORTICULTURE | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
4 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | BGAS1202 | INTRODUCTION TO COMPUTER APPLICATION | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
5 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | ASFE3203 | PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY OF FRUITS,VEGETABLES, SPICES & CONDIMENTS | T+P | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
6 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | ASAG2105 | WEED MANAGEMENT | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
7 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | BGEN3103 | CORP PESTS, STORED GRAIN PESTS & THEIR MANAGEMENT | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
8 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | ASEE1201 | FUNDAMENTALS OF AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION EDUCATION | T+P | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
9 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | ASBC2101 | FUNDAMENTALS OF PLANT BIOCHEMISTRY | T+P | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
10 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | BGAE1101 | FUNDAMENTALS OF SOIL,WATER & CONSERVATION ENGG. | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
11 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | ASAG2211 | RAIN-FED AGRICULTURE & WATERSHED MANAGEMENT | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
12 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | ASEC2103 | AGRICULTURAL MARKETING &PRICES | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
13 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | BGAC3205 | BIOCHEMISTRY | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
14 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | BGPG3104 | BREEDING OF FIELD & HORTICULTURAL CORPS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
15 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | ASPG3205 | CROP IMPROVEMENT-II | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
16 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | BGNE2102 | CROP NEMATODE MANAGEMENT | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
17 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | ASAC1101 | FUNDAMENTALS OF SOIL SCIENCE | T+P | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
18 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | ASAC3103 | PROBLEMATIC SOILS & THEIR MANAGEMENT | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
19 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | ASHO2204 | PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY FOR ORNAMENTAL CROPS, MAP & LANDSCAPING | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
20 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | ASEC1101 | AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS & TRADE | Theory | 90 | 04:00 PM | 05:30 PM | |||
21 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | ASEE3103 | ENTREPRENEURSHIP DEVELOPMENT & BUSINESS COMMUNICATION | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
22 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | BGAG3212 | ORGANIC FARMING | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
23 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | BGAG1204 | WATER MANAGEMENT | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
24 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUAB2321 | AGRI INPUT MARKETING | T+Proj | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
25 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | ASAM1201 | AGRICULTURAL MICROBIOLOGY | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
26 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | BGAC1202 | AGRICULTURAL MICROBIOLOGY | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
27 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | BHSS1101 | ECONOMICS & MARKETING | T+P | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
28 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | ASEM1101 | ELEMENTARY MATHEMATICS | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
29 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | ASEN2102 | FUNDAMENTALS OF ENTOMOLOGY-II | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
30 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | ASIP3201 | INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY RIGHTS | Theory | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
31 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | BGHO4408 | PROTECTED CULTIVATION | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
32 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | ASAE3204 | PROTECTED CULTIVATION & POST HARVEST TECHNOLOGIES | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
33 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | BGAE3204 | PROTECTED CULTIVATION & POST-HARVEST TECHNOLOGY | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
34 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | BGAS1101 | STATISTICS | Theory | 50 | 11:30 AM | 12:20 PM | |||
35 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUFS2330 | STORAGE ENTOMOLOGY | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
36 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | BGAG3110 | FARMING SYSTEMS & SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
37 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | ASHV2101 | HUMAN VALUES & ETHICS | Theory | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
38 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | CUNU2280 | INTRODUCTION TO NUTRACEUTICAL | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
39 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | BGNE1203 | INTRODUCTORY NEMATOLOGY & CROP NEMATODE MANAGEMENT | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
40 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | ASAG1206 | IRRIGATION WATER MANAGEMENT | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
41 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | BGAP2101 | LIVESTOCK PRODUCTION & MANAGEMENT | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
42 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | ASFS3101 | PRINCIPLES OF FOOD SCIENCE & NUTRITION | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
43 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | BGPG1202 | PRINCIPLES OF PLANT BREEDING | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
44 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | BGST3202 | SEED PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY & QUALITY CONTROL | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
45 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | ASEN3103 | PESTS OF FIELD CROPS & STORED GRAIN & THEIR MANAGEMENT | T+P | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
46 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | BGHO3205 | POST-HARVEST MANAGEMENT & VALUE ADDITION OF FRUITS & VEGETABLES | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
47 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | BGST2201 | PRINCIPLES OF SEED SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
48 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | BGEC3205 | FUNDAMENTALS OF AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
49 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | ASPG2103 | FUNDAMENTALS OF PLANT BREEDING | T+P | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
50 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | BGEC1201 | PRINCIPLES OF AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS | Theory | 50 | 04:00 PM | 04:50 PM | |||
51 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | ASHO1203 | PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY FOR VEGETABLES & SPICES | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
52 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | ASAI2101 | AGRICULTURAL INFORMATICS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
53 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | CUPH2300 | APPLIED HI-TECH HORTICULTURE | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
54 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | CUAG2290 | APPLIED HI-TECH HORTICULTURE | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
55 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | ASHE2201 | APPLIED HI-TECH HORTICULTURE | T+P | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
56 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | BGEE2102 | FUNDAMENTALS OF RURAL SOCIOLOGY & EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY | Theory | 50 | 11:30 AM | 12:20 PM | |||
57 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | ASIF1201 | INTRODUCTION TO FORESTRY | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
58 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | ASPP3103 | DISEASES OF FIELD & HORTICULTURAL CROPS & THEIR MANAGEMENT-II | T+P | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
59 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | BGAG2105 | FIELD CROPS-I | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
60 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | ASAS1101 | STATISTICAL METHOD | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
61 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | ASEE2104 | COMMUNICATION SKILLS & PERSONALITY DEVELOPMENT | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
62 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | ASAE1202 | FARM MACHINERY & POWER | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
63 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | ASAP2101 | LIVE STOCK & POULTRY MANAGEMENT | T+P | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
64 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | BGAC2204 | MANURES, FERTILIZERS & AGROCHEMICALS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
65 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | ASEE1102 | RURAL SOCIOLOGY & EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
66 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | ASAG2103 | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY-I | T+P | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
67 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | ASPP1101 | FUNDAMENTALS OF PLANT PATHOLOGY | T+P | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
68 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | BGAE3203 | RENEWABLE ENERGY | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
69 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | ASAE2203 | RENEWABLE ENERGY & GREEN TECHNOLOGY | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
70 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | BGAC2103 | SOIL CHEMISTRY, SOIL FERTILITY & NUTRIENT MANAGEMENT | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
71 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | ASPH1201 | FUNDAMENTALS OF CROP PHYSIOLOGY | T+P | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
72 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | ASPG2202 | PRINCIPLES OF SEED TECHNOLOGY | T+P | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
73 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | BGHO3104 | PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY OF SPICES, AROMATIC, MEDICINAL & PLANTATION CORPS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
74 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | BGAG2106 | RAINFED AGRICULTURE | Theory | 50 | 11:30 AM | 12:20 PM | |||
75 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | ASAH1101 | AGRICULTURAL HERITAGE | Theory | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
76 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | ASEL1101 | COMPREHENSION & COMMUNICATION SKILLS IN ENGLISH | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
77 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | BGAB3201 | PRINCIPLES OF PLANT BIOTECHNOLOGY | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
78 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | BGHO2203 | PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY OF FRUIT CROPS | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
79 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | ASHO2102 | PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY OF FRUITS & PLANTATION CROPS | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
80 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | ASES3101 | ENVIRONMENTAL STUDIES & DISASTER MANAGEMENT | T+P | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
81 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | BGAE1202 | FARM POWER & MACHINERY | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
82 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | ASFE3102 | PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY OF LEGUMES & OILSEEDS | T+P | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
83 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | CUFP2311 | PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY OF LEGUMES AND OILSEEDS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
84 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | ASHE3102 | PROTECTED CULTIVATION OF VEGETABLE CROPS | T+P | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
85 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | ASAG2204 | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY-II (OIL SEEDS, FIBER, SUGAR, TOBACCO, & FODDER CROPS) RABI CROPS | T+P | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
86 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | BGPP2203 | DISEASES OF FIELD CROPS & THEIR MANAGEMENT | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
87 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | ASAG1101 | FUNDAMENTALS OF AGRONOMY | T+P | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
88 | 24-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | BGEE1201 | DIMENSIONS OF AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
89 | 24-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | ASAG3207 | FARMING SYSTEM & ORGANIC FARMING FOR SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE | T+P | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
90 | 24-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | ASAG1202 | INTRODUCTORY AGRO METEOROLOGY & CLIMATE CHANGE | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
91 | 24-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | ASAC2202 | MANURES, FERTILIZERS & SOIL FERTILITY MANAGEMENT | T+P | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
92 | 24-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | ASEC2102 | AGRICULTURAL FINANCE & COOPERATION | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
93 | 24-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | BGPH2102 | CROP PHYSIOLOGY-II | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
94 | 26-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | BGPH1201 | CROP PHYSIOLOGY-I | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
95 | 26-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | ASAG3110 | GEOINFORMATICS & NANO-TECHNOLOGY FOR PRECISION FARMING | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
96 | 26-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | BGAG1203 | AGRICULTURAL METEOROLOGY | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
97 | 26-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | ASOE3102 | BIOFERTILIZERS | T+P | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
98 | 26-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | ASPP2202 | DISEASES OF FIELD & HORTICULTURAL CROPS & THEIR MANAGEMENT-I | T+P | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
99 | 26-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | ASTE2201 | E-AGRICULTURE | T+P | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
100 | 27-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | BGEC2203 | AGRICULTURAL MARKETING,TRADE & PRICES | Theory | 50 | 11:30 AM | 12:20 PM | |||
101 | 27-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | ASPG3104 | CROP IMPROVEMENT-I (CEREALS,MILLETS,PULSES & OIL SEEDS ETC)(KHARIF CROPS) | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
102 | 27-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | ASPG1101 | FUNDAMENTALS OF GENETICS | T+P | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
103 | 27-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | ASFE2201 | PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY OF CEREALS | T+P | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
104 | 28-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | ASPB2201 | FUNDAMENTALS OF PLANT BIOTECHNOLOGY | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
105 | 28-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | ASAE1101 | SOIL & WATER CONSERVATION ENGINEERING | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
106 | 29-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | BGPP2102 | PLANT PATHOGENS & PRINCIPLES OF PLANT PATHOLOGY | Both | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
107 | 29-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | BGHO2102 | PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY OF FLOWERS | Both | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | MSFS1205 | FORENSIC BALLISTICS & COMPUTER FORENSICS | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
2 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | MSFS1201 | QUALITY MANAGEMENT,NARCOTIC DRUGS,EXPLOSIVES & FORENSIC CHEMISTRY | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | CUTM1766 | APPLIED RADIATION PHYSICS & RADIATION PROTECTION | T+Proj | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
2 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | BSRT2301 | APPLIED RADIATION PHYSICS & RADIATION PROTECTION | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
3 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | CUTM1768 | BASIC EQUIPMENT IN RADIOTHERAPY | T+Proj | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
4 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | BSRT1105 | BASIC MEDICAL INSTRUMENTATION & TECHNIQUE | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
5 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | CUTM1777 | IMAGE INTERPRETATION OF X-RAY MAMMOGRAPHY, CT & MRI | T+P | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
6 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | CUTM1776 | BASIC OF MAGNETIC RESONANCE IMAGING | T+Proj | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
7 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | FCBS0101 | ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
8 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | BSRT1203 | EQUIPMENTS OF RADIOTHERAPY | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
9 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | BSRT1202 | BASIC BIOCHEMISTRY | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
10 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | CUTM1758 | GENERAL PHYSIOLOGY | T+P | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
11 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | BSRT1101 | INTRODUCTORY BIOLOGY | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
12 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | BSRT2303 | SPECIAL RADIOGRAPHIC TECHNIQUE & PROCEDURES | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
13 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | BSRT2302 | ADVANCE RADIOGRAPHIC TECHNIQUES | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
14 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | CUTM1767 | RADIOGRAPHIC TECHNIQUE-I | T+P | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
15 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | BSRT2304 | BASIC EQUIPMENTS IN RADIODIAGNOISIS | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
16 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | CUTM1769 | MAMMOGRAPHY AND ULTRASOUND | T+Proj | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
17 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | BSRT1103 | BASIC PHYSIOLOGY | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
18 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | BSRT1201 | FUNDAMENTAL OF MEDICAL IMAGING & RADIOTHERAPY | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
19 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | BSRT1102 | BASIC ANATOMY | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
20 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | CUTM1734 | MEDICAL LAW AND ETHICS | T+Proj | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
21 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | BSRT2401 | RADIOTHERAPY & BRACHY THERAPY TECHNIQUES IN MALIGNANT & NON MALIGNANT DISEASE | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
22 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | BSRT1104 | BASIC RADIATION PHYSICS | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
23 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | CUTM1770 | APPLIED EQUIPMENT OF RADIO DIAGNOSIS | T+Proj | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
24 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | BSRT2402 | APPLIED EQUIPMENTS OF RADIO DIAGNOSIS | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | ISSD1101 | ADVANCED STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
2 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | MTSE1101 | ADVANCED STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
3 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | MTDM1104 | FINITE ELEMENTS METHOD IN ENGINEERING | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
4 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | MTTE1101 | TRAFFIC ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
5 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | MTDM1101 | DESIGN ENGINEERING | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
6 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | MTTE1102 | PAVEMENT MATERIALS & CONSTRUCTION | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
7 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | ISSE1206 | PREFABRICATED STRUCTURES OR PREENGINEERED BUILDINGS | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
8 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | MTDM1108 | FRACTURE, FATIGUE & FAILURE ANALYSIS | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
9 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | ISRM1201 | RESEARCH METHODOLOGY FOR ENGINEERS | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
10 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | MTSE1103 | THEORY OF ELASTICITY & PLASTICITY | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
11 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | MTTE1103 | URBAN TRANSPORTATION PLANNING | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
12 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | ISSE1202 | DESIGN OF PRESTRESSED CONCRETE STRUCTURES | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
13 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | MTDM1102 | MANUFACTURING SCIENCE | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
14 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | MTSE1102 | STRUCTURAL DYNAMICS | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
15 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | MTTE1104 | TRANSPORTATION INFRASTRUCTURE DESIGN | T+P | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
16 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | MTDM1103 | CAD/CAM | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
17 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | ISSE1201 | FINITE ELEMENT METHOD | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
18 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | MTTE0101 | PROJECT MANAGEMENT | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
19 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | ISSE1207 | RENOVATION & RETROFITTING OF GREEN STRUCTURES | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
20 | 28-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | ISSE1203 | CONCRETE TECHNOLOGY | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | CUTM1620 | COMPUTER NETWORKS | T+P | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
2 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | CUTM1439 | PLANT BIOTECHNOLOGY | T+P | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
3 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | CUFP2312 | PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY OF FRUITS, VEGETABLES, SPICES AND CONDIMENTS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
4 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | CUOF2231 | CERTIFICATION AND INSPECTION SYSTEMS IN ORGANIC FARMING IN INDIA | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
5 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | CUTM1442 | ADVANCED AQUACULTURE | T+P | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
6 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | MSCC1203 | ADVANCED ORGANIC CHEMISTRY-II | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
7 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | MSZO1104 | BIOCHEMISTRY | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
8 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | CUTM1421 | BIOPOLYMER AND HYDROGEL | T+P | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
9 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | MSCP1102 | CLASSICAL MECHANICS | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
10 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | CUTM1619 | DIGITAL FORENSICS | T+P | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
11 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | CUTM1711 | GENERAL MICROBIOLOGY | T+P | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
12 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | CUTM1406 | MATERIAL BEHAVIOR OF NANOSTRUCTURES | T+P | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
13 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | MSBO1202 | PLANT PHYSIOLOGY, METABOLISM, & BIOCHEMISTRY | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
14 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | CUFP2310 | PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY OF CEREALS AND MILLETS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
15 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | MSCP2303 | QUANTUM PHYSICS-II | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
16 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | CUTM1431 | SYSTEMATICS AND DIVERSITY OF PLANTS | T+P | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
17 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | MSCP2404 | ADVANCED SOLID STATE PHYSICS | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
18 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | MSZO1201 | COMPARATIVE ANATOMY OF VERTEBRATES | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
19 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | CUTM1621 | CYBER CRIME & INVESTIGATIONS | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
20 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | CUTM1430 | DEVELOPMENTAL BIOLOGY AND PHYTOTOMY | T+P | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
21 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | CUTM1411 | ESSENTIALS OF NANOMATERIALS | T+P | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
22 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | CUTM1454 | GENETICS AND EPIGENETICS | T+P | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
23 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | CUOF2230 | ORGANIC FARMING | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
24 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | MSCC1102 | ADVANCED INORGANIC CHEMISTRY-I | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
25 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | MSCC1201 | ADVANCED PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY-II | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
26 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | MSZO1102 | BIOSYSTEMATICS & TAXONOMY | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
27 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | MSZO1103 | CELL & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
28 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUTM1437 | CELL AND MOLECULAR BIOLOGY | T+P | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
29 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | MSBO1103 | CELL BIOLOGY | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
30 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | MSFS1203 | FORENSIC SEROLOGY & DNA PROFILING | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
31 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUGE2271 | GENETIC ENGINEERING AND ITS APPLICATIONS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
32 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | MSZO1203 | GENETICS | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
33 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUTM1622 | INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY RIGHTS | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
34 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | MSCP2302 | NUCLEAR & PARTICLE PHYSICS | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
35 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUTM1401 | PHOTOVOLTAIC TECHNOLOGY AND NANOCATALYSTS | T+P | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
36 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | MSCC1104 | POLYMER CHEMISTRY | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
37 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | MSCP1103 | QUANTUM PHYSICS-I | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
38 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUTM1425 | SUSTAINABLE CHEMISTRY | T+P | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
39 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUTM1405 | SYNTHESIS AND APPLICATION OF NANO COMPOSITES | T+P | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
40 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | MSCC1103 | ADVANCED ORGANIC CHEMISTRY-I | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
41 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | CUTM1426 | ANALYTICAL TECHNIQUES | T+P | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
42 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | CUTM1709 | ANALYTICAL TECHNIQUES | T+P | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
43 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | MSCP1203 | COMPUTATIONAL PHYSICS | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
44 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | MSCP1104 | ELECTRODYNAMICS & SPECIAL RELATIVITY | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
45 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | CUTM1415 | INDUSTRIAL CHEMICALS | T+P | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
46 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | CUNU2280 | INTRODUCTION TO NUTRACEUTICAL | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
47 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | CUTM1436 | MICROBIOLOGY | T+P | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
48 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | MSBO1101 | MICROBIOLOGY | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
49 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | MSZO1202 | MICROBIOLOGY | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
50 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | MSCC1204 | NUCLEAR CHEMISTRY | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
51 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | CUTM1449 | ORNAMENTAL AQUACULTURE | T+P | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
52 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | CUTM1413 | PHYSICS OF SOLIDS AND SEMICONDUCTORS | T+P | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
53 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | CUTM1618 | PRINCIPLES OF INFORMATION SECURITY | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
54 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | MSCP2305 | SOFT MATTER PHYSICS | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
55 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | MSBO1104 | PLANT ECOLOGY | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
56 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | CUGE2270 | COMPUTATIONAL BIOLOGY | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
57 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | CUML2002 | ML FOR PREDICTIVE ANALYSIS | TPP | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
58 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | MSBO1102 | PLANT DIVERSITY | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
59 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | CUOF2232 | BIOPESTICIDES AND BIOFERTILIZERS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
60 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | CUTM1402 | ADVANCED CHARACTERIZATION TECHNIQUES | T+P | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
61 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | CUTM1453 | ANIMAL BREEDING | T+P | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
62 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | CUTM1433 | BIOCHEMISTRY AND ENZYME TECHNOLOGY | T+P | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
63 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | MSBO1201 | GENETICS & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
64 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | MSZO1204 | IMMUNOLOGY & CANCER BIOLOGY | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
65 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | MSCP1101 | MATHEMATICAL PHYSICS | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
66 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | MSBO1204 | ENVIRONMENTAL POLLUTION & MANAGEMENT | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
67 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | CUTM1445 | FISH AND SHELL FISH HEALTH MANAGEMENT | T+P | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
68 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | CUTM1450 | ANIMAL PHYSIOLOGY AND BIOCHEMISTRY | T+P | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
69 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | MSBO1203 | BIOSTATICS & INSTRUMENTATION | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
70 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | CUTM1446 | ANATOMY AND BIOLOGY OF FISH AND SHELL FISH | T+P | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
71 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | CUTM1441 | PLANT GENOMICS | T+P | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
72 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | CUML2001 | MACHINE LEARNING USING PYTHON | TPP | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
73 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | CUFP2311 | PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY OF LEGUMES AND OILSEEDS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
74 | 28-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | MSRM5101 | INTRODUCTION TO RESEARCH | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | MSCM1101 | GENERAL MICROBIOLOGY | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
2 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | MSCM1104 | ANALYTICAL TECHNIQUES | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | MAGP2107 | HETEROSIS BREEDING | T+P | 25 | 11:30 AM | 11:55 PM | |||
2 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | MAGP1103 | PRINCIPLES OF PLANT BREEDING | T+P | 50 | 04:00 PM | 04:50 PM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | MPPH1101 | ADVANCED COMPUTATIONAL PHYSICS | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
2 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | MPZO1101 | MODERN ZOOLOGY | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
3 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | MPPH1102 | CONDENSED MATTER & EXPERIMENTAL PHYSICS | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | MGHR2305 | ORGANIZATION CHANGE & DEVELOPMENT | Theory | 40 | 11:30 AM | 12:10 PM | |||
2 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | MGMK2302 | SALES & DISTRIBUTION MANAGEMENT | Theory | 40 | 11:30 AM | 12:10 PM | |||
3 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | MGIT1202 | MANAGEMENT INFORMATION SYSTEMS | Theory | 40 | 04:00 PM | 04:40 PM | |||
4 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | CUTM1200 | MARKETING MANAGEMENT | T+Proj | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
5 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | CUTM1199 | ACCOUNTING FOR MANAGERS | T+Proj | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
6 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | CUFM2350 | ADVANCED MANAGERIAL ACCOUNTING | T+Proj | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
7 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | MGGM1102 | BASIC COMMUNICATION SKILLS | Theory | 40 | 11:30 AM | 12:10 PM | |||
8 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | MGHR1201 | HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT | Theory | 40 | 11:30 AM | 12:10 PM | |||
9 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | MGFM2309 | PROJECT APPRAISAL & FINANCING(PAF) | Theory | 40 | 11:30 AM | 12:10 PM | |||
10 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | MGMK2305 | CONSUMER BEHAVIOUR | Theory | 40 | 04:00 PM | 04:40 PM | |||
11 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | MGMK2311 | DIGITAL MARKETING | Theory | 40 | 04:00 PM | 04:40 PM | |||
12 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | CUMM2364 | DIGITAL MARKETING & MARKETING COMMUNICATIONS | T+Proj | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
13 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | CUTM1184 | MICRO ECONOMICS | T+Proj | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
14 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | MGHR2320 | TRAINING & DEVELOPMENT | T+Proj | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
15 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUMM2363 | BRAND MANAGEMENT & CONSUMER BEHAVIOUR | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
16 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | MGHR2319 | HUMAN RESOURCE PLANNING & SOURCING | T+Proj | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
17 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | MGGM2315 | LEGAL ENVIRONMENT FOR ENTERPRISE | Theory | 40 | 11:30 AM | 12:10 PM | |||
18 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUTM1189 | PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT | T+Proj | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
19 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUMM2365 | RETAIL & ETAIL MANAGEMENT | T+Proj | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
20 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | CUTM1183 | QUANTITATIVE TECHNIQUES | TPP | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
21 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | MGMK2315 | RETAIL MANAGEMENT | Theory | 40 | 04:00 PM | 04:40 PM | |||
22 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | CUMM2362 | SERVICES & FINANCIAL SERVICES MARKETING | TPP | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
23 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | MGMK2307 | B2B MARKETING | Theory | 40 | 11:30 AM | 12:10 PM | |||
24 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | MGFM2311 | FINANCIAL DERIVATIVES | Theory | 40 | 11:30 AM | 12:10 PM | |||
25 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | CUFM2351 | FINANCIAL INSTITUTIONS, MARKETS & SERVICES | T+Proj | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
26 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | MGFM2306 | COMMERCIAL BANKING & ALM | Theory | 40 | 04:00 PM | 04:40 PM | |||
27 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | MGGM1207 | MANAGEMENT & MARKET RESEARCH | Theory | 40 | 11:30 AM | 12:10 PM | |||
28 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | MGGM1208 | ECONOMIC ENVIRONMENT OF BUSINESS | Theory | 40 | 11:30 AM | 12:10 PM | |||
29 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | CUTM1201 | ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOUR AND STRUCTURE | T+Proj | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
30 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | MGMK2312 | RURAL MARKETING | Theory | 40 | 11:30 AM | 12:10 PM | |||
31 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | CUTM1013 | PROJECT MANAGEMENT | T+Proj | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
32 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | MGGM2316 | PROJECT MANAGEMENT | Theory | 40 | 04:00 PM | 04:40 PM | |||
33 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | MGFM1202 | FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT | Theory | 40 | 11:30 AM | 12:10 PM | |||
34 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | MGHR2313 | LEADERSHIP DEVELOPMENT | Theory | 40 | 11:30 AM | 12:10 PM | |||
35 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | MGFM2308 | SECURITY ANALYSIS & PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT | Theory | 40 | 11:30 AM | 12:10 PM | |||
36 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | CUFM2353 | SECURITY ANALYSIS AND PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT | T+Proj | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
37 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | MGGM1206 | COMMUNICATION PERSPECTIVE OF MANAGEMENT | Theory | 40 | 04:00 PM | 04:40 PM | |||
38 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | MGHR2315 | COMPENSATION & REWARD MANAGEMENT | Theory | 40 | 04:00 PM | 04:40 PM | |||
39 | 26-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | MGGM1212 | INDIAN SOCIETY & CULTURE | Theory | 40 | 04:00 PM | 04:40 PM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | MBDM1104 | QUANTITATIVE TECHNIQUES | Theory | 40 | 04:00 PM | 04:40 PM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | CUTM1208 | SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT | T+Proj | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
2 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | CUMM2364 | DIGITAL MARKETING & MARKETING COMMUNICATIONS | T+Proj | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
3 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUMM2363 | BRAND MANAGEMENT & CONSUMER BEHAVIOUR | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
4 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | CUFM2355 | CURRENT ASSET MANAGEMENT | TPP | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUTM1285 | ADVERTISING AND PUBLIC RELATIONS | TPP | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
2 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | CUTM1284 | FILM STUDIES | TPP | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | DCCM3104 | CIVIL ENGINEERING MATERIAL | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
2 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | DCCM6103 | CONSTRUCTION MANGEMENT | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
3 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | DEEM3104 | ELEMENTS OF MECHANICAL ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
4 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | DIME0104 | ENGINEERING MATERIALS & COMPOSITES | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
5 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | DIEL0103 | GENERATION,TRANSMISSION,DISTRIBUTION & MICRO GRID | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
6 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | DIMI0109 | MINE VENTILATION | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
7 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | DIMN2403 | MINE VENTILATION | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
8 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | DIME2403 | THERMAL ENGINEERING-II | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
9 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | DMTE4102 | THERMAL ENGINEERING-II | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
10 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | DIEL0118 | BUILDING ELECTRIFICATION | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
11 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | DCHU2102 | COMMUNICATIVE ENGLISH-II | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
12 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | DCDM6105 | DISASTER MANAGEMENT | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
13 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | CUTM3026 | HEMM MECHANIC | TPP | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
14 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | DEIC4104 | INSTRUMENTATION & CONTROL | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
15 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | DIMI0110 | MINE ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
16 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | CUTM1091 | THEORY OF MACHINES | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
17 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | DIME2401 | THEORY OF MACHINES | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
18 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | DMTM4101 | THEORY OF MACHINES | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
19 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | DIEE2301 | ANALOG ELECTRONICS | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
20 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | DCEE1104 | BASIC ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
21 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | DIEE1105 | BASIC ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
22 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | DIFC0109 | BASIC ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
23 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | DEEC5102 | ENERGY CONVERSION-II | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
24 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | DIEE3501 | ENERGY CONVERSION-II | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
25 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | CUTM1051 | ENERGY PRODUCTION & TRANSMISSION | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
26 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | DCMA3101 | ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS-III | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
27 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | CUTM1909 | MINE MANAGEMENT | T+Proj | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
28 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | DIMN3503 | MINING SURVEY-III | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
29 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | CUTM3025 | SUPERVISOR (CONSTRUCTION) | TPP | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
30 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | CUTM1109 | SURFACE MINING | T+Proj | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
31 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | DCWS4104 | WATER SUPPLY & WASTE WATER ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
32 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | DEAE3102 | ANALOG ELECTRONICS & OPAMP | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
33 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | DIFC0105 | APPLIED MATHEMATICS-III | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
34 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | DEEM4102 | ELECTRICAL MEASUREMENT & MEASURING INSTRUMENT | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
35 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | DIEE2402 | ELECTRICAL MEASUREMENT & MEASURING INSTRUMENT | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
36 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | DCMA2101 | ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS-II | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
37 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | DIMA1201 | ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS-II | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
38 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | FCBS0101 | ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
39 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | DIMI0108 | FUNDAMENTALS OF MINE SURVEY | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
40 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | DIMG0102 | INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENT | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
41 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | DIMN3502 | MINING ENVIRONMENT & HAZARDS | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
42 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | CUTM3019 | SHOP FLOOR ENGINEER | TPP | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
43 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | DCSD5102 | STRUCTURAL DESIGN-I | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
44 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | DIME3602 | ADVANCED MANUFACTURING TECHNOLOGY | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
45 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | DIFC0103 | APPLIED MATHEMATICS-I | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
46 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUTM3024 | ASSISTANT SURVEYOR | TPP | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
47 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUTM1086 | DESIGN OF TOOLS, JIGS AND FIXTURES | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
48 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUTM1111 | DRILLING AND BLASTING | T+Proj | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
49 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | DIMG3608 | ENVIRONMENTAL STUDIES & MINES ATMOSPHERE | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
50 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | DICE0110 | ESTIMATION & QUANTITY SURVEYING | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
51 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUTM1250 | GENERAL MATHEMATICS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
52 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUTM3002 | INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN | TPP | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
53 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | DIME3501 | MACHINE DESIGN | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
54 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | DMMD5102 | MACHINE DESIGN | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
55 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUTM3028 | MECHATRONICS-IN-CHARGE | TPP | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
56 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUTM1915 | MINE MACHINERY I | Theory | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
57 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | DMMD6109 | MINERAL DRESSING | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
58 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | DMMM4101 | MINING METHOD(UNDERGROUND COAL) | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
59 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | DIMN3603 | MINING METHODS (UNDERGROUND METAL) | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
60 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUTM1052 | SUBSTATION SWITCH GEAR & PROTECTION | TPP | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
61 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | DCSP5104 | SURVEYING-II | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
62 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | DIEE3503 | SWITCH GEAR & PROTECTIVE DEVICES | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
63 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | DESP6102 | SWITCHGEAR & PROTECTIVE DEVICES | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
64 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | DICS0101 | WEB TECHNOLOGY-I | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
65 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | DIME3601 | AUTOMOBILE ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
66 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | DMAE6104 | AUTOMOBILE ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
67 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | DCEE2104 | BASIC ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
68 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | DIEE1106 | BASIC ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
69 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | DIFC0108 | BASIC ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
70 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | CUTM3016 | CNC OPERATION AND PROGRAMMING | TPP | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
71 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | CUAE2172 | ELECTRIC VEHICLES | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
72 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | DCHR5101 | ENVIRONMENT STUDIES | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
73 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | DCGE4102 | GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
74 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | CUTM3001 | INSTALLATION TECHNICIAN - COMPUTING AND PERIPHERALS | TPP | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
75 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | DIEE3602 | MICROPROCESSOR & MICROCONTROLLER | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
76 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | CUTM1114 | MINE LEGISLATION AND GENERAL SAFETY I | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
77 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | DIMN2404 | MINE METHOD (UNDERGROUND COAL) | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
78 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | DEPE5103 | POWER ELECTRONICS & DRIVE | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
79 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | DIEE3502 | POWER ELECTRONICS & DRIVES | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
80 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | DICE0109 | STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
81 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | DIMI0106 | UNDERGROUND COAL MINING | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
82 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | DIFC0101 | APPLIED PHYSICS | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
83 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | DCMA1101 | ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS-I | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
84 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | DIMA1103 | ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS-I | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
85 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | DCEM6101 | ENTREPRENEURSHIP & INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENT | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
86 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | CUTM1007 | OPTICS & OPTICAL FIBRES | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
87 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | DIME0106 | APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
88 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | DMAT5104 | APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
89 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | DEEI6104 | ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION & ESTIMATING | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
90 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | DEEC4101 | ENERGY CONVERSION-I | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
91 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | DIEE2401 | ENERGY CONVERSION-I | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
92 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | DIEL0102 | ENERGY CONVERSION-I | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
93 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | DICH0101 | ENVIRONMENTAL STUDIES | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
94 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | DIMI0102 | GEOLOGY | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
95 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | DIME0109 | METAL FORMING & CASTING | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
96 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | DMPP6105 | POWER PLANT ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
97 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | DCSD6202 | STRUCTURAL DESIGNING-II | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
98 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | DICE0106 | TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
99 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | DCAS4101 | ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURE | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
100 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | DICS0107 | DIGITAL ELECTRONICS CIRCUIT | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
101 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | DIEL0113 | DIGITAL ELECTRONICS CIRCUIT | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
102 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | DIMI0101 | DRILLING & BLASTING | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
103 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | DIME0107 | MECHATRONICS | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
104 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | DIME2303 | THERMAL ENGINEERING-I | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
105 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | DMTE3104 | THERMAL ENGINEERING-I | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
106 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | DCIE4103 | IRRIGATION ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
107 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | CUTM3006 | PLC TECHNICIAN | TPP | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
108 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | DIME3502 | PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
109 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | DMPT5103 | PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
110 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | DIME0113 | REFRIGERATION & AIR CONDITIONING | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
111 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | DICE0105 | WATER SUPPLY & SANITARY ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
112 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | DIFC0106 | COMMUNICATIVE ENGLISH-I | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
113 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | DIHS1104 | COMMUNICATIVE ENGLISH-I | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
114 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | DEDE4106 | DIGITAL ELECTRONICS | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
115 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | DIEE2302 | DIGITAL ELECTRONICS | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
116 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | DCFM3102 | FLUID MECHANICS & HYDRAULIC MACHINES | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
117 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | DIME0103 | FLUID MECHANICS & HYDRAULIC MACHINES | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
118 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | DMFM4103 | FLUID MECHANICS & HYDRAULIC MACHINES | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
119 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | DEGT4103 | GENERATION TRANSMISSION & DISTRIBUTION | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
120 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | DIEE2403 | GENERATION, TRANSMISSION & DISTRIBUTION | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
121 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | DIMN2402 | MINE SURVEY-II | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
122 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | DCRB6104 | RAILWAY & BRIDGE ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
123 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | DIHS1202 | TECHNICAL COMMUNICATION | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
124 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | DMAM6105 | ADVANCED MANUFACTURING & CAD/CAM | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
125 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | CUTM1008 | APPLIED ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
126 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | DECN3103 | CIRCUIT & NETWORK THEORY | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
127 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | DIEL0101 | CIRCUIT NETWORK THEORY | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
128 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | DCPH1103 | ENGINEERING PHYSICS | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
129 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | DIPH1101 | ENGINEERING PHYSICS | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
130 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | DCMM3101 | MECHANICS OF MATERIALS | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
131 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | DICE0103 | MECHANICS OF MATERIALS | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
132 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | DIMN3501 | MINE LEGISLATION & GENERAL SAFETY-II | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
133 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | DERE0161 | RENEWABLE ENERGY SOURCES & TECHNOLOGY | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
134 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | DIMI0105 | SURFACE MINING TECHNOLOGY | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
135 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | CUTM1088 | THERMODYNAMICS | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
136 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | DIME0105 | THERMODYNAMICS | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
137 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | DIFC0104 | APPLIED MATHEMATICS-II | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
138 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | DCCA1105 | COMPUTER APPLICATION | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
139 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | DECS6105 | CONTROL SYSTEM ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
140 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | DICS0103 | DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
141 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | CUTM1059 | DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
142 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | DEEM3105 | ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING MATERIAL | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
143 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | DMEM4104 | ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT IN MINES | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
144 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | DCEM2105 | ENGINEERING MECHANICS | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
145 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | DIME1203 | ENGINEERING MECHANICS | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
146 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | DIME0110 | METAL REMOVAL PROCESS | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
147 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | DMOP5105 | OBJECT ORIENTED COMPUTER PROGRAMME | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
148 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | DCSP3103 | SURVEY-I | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
149 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | DCEC6102 | ESTIMATING-II | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
150 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | DIMI0104 | GENERAL MECHANICAL ENGINEERING | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
151 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | DMGM3102 | GENERAL MECHANICAL ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
152 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | DIEL0108 | INDUSTRIAL ELECTRONICS | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
153 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | DEMP5104 | MICROPROCESSOR & ITS INTERFACING | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
154 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | DASM3102 | STRENGTH OF MATERIAL | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
155 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | DIME0102 | STRENGTH OF MATERIAL | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
156 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | DMSM3102 | STRENGTH OF MATERIAL | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
157 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | DIME2301 | STRENGTH OF MATERIALS | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
158 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | DIMG0101 | ENTREPRENEURSHIP & MANAGEMENT | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
159 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | DHMT6101 | ENTREPRENEURSHIP & MANAGMENT | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
160 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | DCEC4105 | ESTIMATION & COST EVALUATION-I | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
161 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | DIME2404 | HYDRAULIC & PNEUMATIC MACHINES | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
162 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | DICE0104 | BASIC SURVEYING | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
163 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | DCCT3105 | CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
164 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | DAEM3103 | ENGINEERING MATERIAL | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
165 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | DMEM3103 | ENGINEERING MATERIAL | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
166 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | DIME2302 | ENGINEERING MATERIALS | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
167 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | DIME0101 | MECHANICS OF MACHINES | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
168 | 24-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | DIFC0102 | APPLIED CHEMISTRY | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
169 | 24-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | DIEE2311 | ELECTRICAL TECHNOLOGY | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
170 | 24-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | DMET4104 | ELECTRICAL TECHNOLOGY | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
171 | 24-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | DIMG0104 | INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING & QUALITY CONTROL | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
172 | 24-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | DMIE6102 | INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING & QUALITY CONTROL | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
173 | 24-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | DCHE5103 | HIGHWAY ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
174 | 24-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | DIME2402 | MANUFACTURING TECHNOLOGY | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
175 | 24-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | DMMT4105 | MANUFACTURING TECHNOLOGY | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
176 | 26-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | DICH1102 | ENGINEERING CHEMISTRY | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
177 | 26-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | DAET4104 | MANUFACTURING TECHNOLOGY-II | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
178 | 26-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | DICS0105 | COMPUTER NETWORKING | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
179 | 27-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | DICS0102 | COMPUTER ORGANIZATION | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
180 | 27-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | CUAE2171 | SUBSYSTEMS OF AUTOMOBILE | T+P | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
181 | 27-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | CUTM1130 | TRACTOR AND AUTOMOTIVE ENGINES | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
182 | 28-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | DICE0101 | BUILDING MATERIALS & CONSTRUCTION | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | |||
183 | 28-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | CUAE2170 | INTRODUCTION TO AUTOMOBILE ENGINEERING | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
184 | 28-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | DCCT5105 | CONCRETE TECHNOLOGY | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM | |||
185 | 28-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | DICE0107 | CONCRETE TECHNOLOGY | Theory | 70 | 04:00 PM | 05:10 PM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | ECCC0408 | ARM PROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
2 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | CCEC0405 | ARM PROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS DESIGN | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
3 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | FCBS0405 | BASIC MECHANICS & PROPERTIES OF MATTER | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
4 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | BTME2102 | BASIC METALLURGY | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
5 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | DEOC0134 | BASIC METALLURGY | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
6 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | PCCS2203 | COMPUTER NETWORKS | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
7 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | ECCC0101 | ELECTROMAGNETIC FIELD THEORY & TRANSMISSION LINES | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
8 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | CUSW2341 | INTEGRATED WATERSHED MANAGEMENT | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
9 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | CCCS0106 | INTRODUCTION TO THEORY OF COMPUTATION | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
10 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | ELCC0401 | NETWORK THEORY | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
11 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | CCEE0101 | NETWORK THEORY | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
12 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | DEOM0431 | POWER & DISTRIBUTION TRANSFORMER OPERATION & TESTING | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
13 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | CECC0414 | QUALITY CONTROL & RISK MANAGEMENT IN CONSTRUCTION | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
14 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | ENFC0903 | WEB TECHNOLOGIES | TPP | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
15 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | BTCS1206 | BASIC PROGRAMMING IN C | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
16 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | DEST0432 | CORE JAVA | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
17 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | ENFC0405 | ELECTRICAL MACHINES | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
18 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | CCEC0104 | ELECTROMAGNETIC FIELD THEORY | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
19 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | PCEC3112 | EMBEDED C | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
20 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | CECC0402 | FOUNDATION ENGINEERING | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
21 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | CUTM1027 | INFORMATION SECURITY | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
22 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | FCEN0120 | INTRODUCTION TO COMPUTER NETWORKS | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
23 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | FCMG0103 | MANAGEMENT PROCESSES & OB | Theory | 40 | 04:00 PM | 04:40 PM | |||
24 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | FCMG0105 | MARKETING MANAGEMENT | Theory | 40 | 04:00 PM | 04:40 PM | |||
25 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | CCME0405 | THEORY OF MACHINES | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
26 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | CUTM1091 | THEORY OF MACHINES | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
27 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | FCMG0102 | ACCOUNTING & FINANCE | Theory | 40 | 11:30 AM | 12:10 PM | |||
28 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | MGFM1101 | ACCOUNTING FOR MANAGERS | Theory | 40 | 11:30 AM | 12:10 PM | |||
29 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | CUTM1260 | ADVANCED GIS APPLICATION | TPP | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
30 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | DECT0442 | ADVANCED LINUX ADMINISTRATION | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
31 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | CCCE0406 | ANALYSIS & DESIGN OF STEEL STRUCTURES | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
32 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | ENFC0404 | BASIC ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
33 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | CUTM1057 | BASIC ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
34 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | FCEE0101 | BASIC ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
35 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | FCEN0105 | BASIC ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
36 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | DEPD0433 | COMPUTER AIDED DESIGN OF ADVANCED STEEL STRUCTURES | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
37 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | FCEN0118 | COMPUTER FUNDAMENTAL & ORGANIZATION | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
38 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | FCEN0411 | DATA STRUCTURES & ALGORITHMS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
39 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | ENFC0401 | ENGINEERING METROLOGY & MEASUREMENTS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
40 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | DEOC0111 | FUNDAMENTALS OF MICROPROCESSOR & MICROCONTROLLER | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
41 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | DEMG0105 | HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT | Theory | 40 | 11:30 AM | 12:10 PM | |||
42 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | CUTM1017 | INDUSTRIAL IOT AND AUTOMATION | TPP | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
43 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | DEWD0403 | JOINING PROCESSES & TECHNOLOGY | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
44 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | DEWD0401 | JOINING PROCESSES & TECHNOLOGY | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
45 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | ENFC0412 | PROGRAMMING FOR PROBLEM SOLVING-JAVA | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
46 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | DECP0401 | SITE SUPERVISION & MEASUREMENT METHODS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
47 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | CCMN0104 | SURFACE MINING | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
48 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | CUTM1026 | WIRELESS NETWORKS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
49 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | CSCC0903 | AI & ML USING PYTHON | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
50 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | FCBS0403 | APPLIED ENGINEERING MATERIALS | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
51 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | CUTM1009 | APPLIED ENGINEERING MATERIALS | T+Proj | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
52 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | CCCS0101 | DATA STRUCTURE USING C | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
53 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | CCCS0401 | DATA STRUCTURES USING C | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
54 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | DEWD0101 | DESIGN OF WELDED JOINTS | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
55 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | CCEC0404 | DIGITAL COMMUNICATION TECHNIQUES | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
56 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | BTCH2101 | ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
57 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | FCCH0101 | ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
58 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | FCBS0101 | ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
59 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | ENFC0406 | INTRODUCTION TO AUTOMATION | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
60 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | CUIA2100 | INTRODUCTION TO INDUSTRIAL AUTOMATION | Theory | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
61 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | DERC0101 | INTRODUCTION TO REFRIGERATION & HVAC | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
62 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | PCME3103 | METAL CUTTING & MACHINING PROCESSES | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
63 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | FCEN0113 | MINE DEVELOPMENT | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
64 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | CUTM1043 | NETWORK ANALYSIS | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
65 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | PCEE3111 | POWER SYSTEM GENERATION | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
66 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | CCCS0405 | PRINCIPLES OF VIRTUALIZATION | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
67 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | DECM0102 | PROCESS PLANNING & COST ESTIMATION | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
68 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | CUTM1062 | THEORIES OF FAILURE ANALYSIS USING FEA | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
69 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUTM1030 | ADVANCED WEB PROGRAMMING | TPP | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
70 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | ASCC0401 | AIRCRAFT STRUCTURES | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
71 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUCT2031 | AWS DEVELOPER (DVA-CO1) | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
72 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CSCC0403 | COMPUTER ORGANIZATION & ARCHITECTURE | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
73 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CSCC0410 | COMPUTER ORGANIZATION & ARCHITECTURE | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
74 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUTM1086 | DESIGN OF TOOLS, JIGS AND FIXTURES | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
75 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | ENFC0410 | DESKTOP OPERATING SYSTEM (WINDOWS 10) | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
76 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | FCMA0101 | DIFFERENTIAL EQUATION | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
77 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | FCBS0102 | DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
78 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUTM1001 | DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS AND LINEAR ALGEBRA | T+Proj | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
79 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | DECS0403 | DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
80 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUTM1111 | DRILLING AND BLASTING | T+Proj | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
81 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUTM1046 | ELECTRONIC DEVICES AND SYSTEMS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
82 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUTM1089 | FLUID MECHANICS WITH FVM | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
83 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | DECP0412 | GEOTECHNICAL INVESTIGATIONS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
84 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUTM1092 | HEAT TRANSFER WITH FDM/FVM | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
85 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CCME0409 | MACHINE DESIGN | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
86 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | PCME3203 | MACHINE DESIGN | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
87 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUTM1006 | MECHANICS FOR ENGINEERS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
88 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | BTME1205 | MECHANICS OF SOLIDS-I | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
89 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUTM1915 | MINE MACHINERY I | Theory | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
90 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | FCEN0114 | MINE SURVEYING-I | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
91 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | FCCS0103 | OBJECT ORIENTED PROGRAMMING USING JAVA | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
92 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | PCCS2202 | OBJECT ORIENTED PROGRAMMING USING JAVA | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
93 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | DEMN0113 | OPEN PIT SLOPE & ANALYSIS DESIGN | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
94 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | DECS0133 | OPTICAL FIBER COMMUNICATION | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
95 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | PCEE3203 | POWER SYSTEMS TRANSMISSION & DISTRIBUTION | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
96 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | PEEC4105 | PULSE & DIGITAL CIRCUIT | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
97 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CECC0406 | QUALITY ASSESSMENT & CONTROL IN CONSTRUCTION INDUSTRY | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
98 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | MECC0101 | QUALITY CONTROL & RELIABILITY ENGINEERING | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
99 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUTM1063 | QUANTITY ESTIMATION AND COSTING | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
100 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CURE2191 | RENEWABLE ENERGY TECHNOLOGY FOR INDUSTRIAL PROCESS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
101 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUTM1070 | ROAD ENGINEERING | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
102 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUIA2103 | SCADA BASED ADVANCED FEATURES | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
103 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | DEST0403 | TESTING & TEST AUTOMATION | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
104 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | DEIS0422 | WHITE HAT HACKING TECHNIQUES & TOOLS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
105 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | DEDA0412 | BASICS OF BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE & D/W | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
106 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | CUAR2062 | BUILDING GAME ENVIRONMENT | TPP | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
107 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | DECP0414 | CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT MANAGEMENT | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
108 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | CSCC0405 | DATA STRUCTURE & ALGORITHMS USING JAVA | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
109 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | CUTM1033 | DATABASE CREATION AND MAINTENANCE | TPP | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
110 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | CSCC0412 | DESIGN ANALYSIS & ALGORITHMS | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
111 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | CUTM1012 | ENGINEERING ECONOMICS AND COSTING | T+Proj | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
112 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | CCCS0411 | ETHICAL HACKING FUNDAMENTALS | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
113 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | CUTM1038 | FORMAL LANGUAGE AND AUTOMATA THEORY | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
114 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | CUTM1014 | GENDER, HUMAN RIGHTS AND ETHICS | T+Proj | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
115 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | CUTM1073 | GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING | TPP | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
116 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | ENFC0105 | INTRODUCTION TO AEROSPACE ENGINEERING | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
117 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | CUCF2180 | INTRODUCTION TO CFD | T+Proj | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
118 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | FCEN0112 | INTRODUCTION TO MINING | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
119 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | FCEN0402 | INTRODUCTION TO PROGRAMMING IN C | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
120 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | CCEC0402 | INTRODUCTION TO VLSI DESIGN | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
121 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | DEOC0132 | MANUFACTURING SCIENCE | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
122 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | CURE2190 | MATERIALS FOR RENEWABLE ENERGY APPLICATIONS | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
123 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | BTMA1201 | MATHEMATICS-II | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
124 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | CCEE0107 | POWER SYSTEM PROTECTION | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
125 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | CUTM1058 | PROGRAMMING IN JAVA/(SAME AS JAVA TECHNOLOGIES) | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
126 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | DECP0413 | SAFETY & RISK MANAGEMENT IN CONSTRUCTION INDUSTRY | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
127 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | CECC0401 | SOIL MECHANICS | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
128 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | BTPH1103 | APPLIED PHYSICS | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
129 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | BTME1105 | BASIC ENGINEERING THERMODYNAMICS | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
130 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | DEST0431 | DATABASE DESIGN & IMPLEMENTATION | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
131 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | PCCS4102 | DATABASE DESIGN & IMPLEMENTATION | TPP | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
132 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | MECC0412 | DESIGN OF TRANSMISSION SYSTEMS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
133 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | CCME0408 | DYNAMICS OF MACHINES | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
134 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | CCEC0102 | NETWORK ANALYSIS & SYNTHESIS | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
135 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | FCBS0406 | OPTICS & OPTICAL FIBRES | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
136 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | CUTM1007 | OPTICS & OPTICAL FIBRES | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
137 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | CCEE0105 | TRANSMISSION & DISTRIBUTION | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
138 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | ELCC0101 | TRANSMISSION & DISTRIBUTION | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
139 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | ECCC0405 | ANALOG COMMUNICATION SYSTEMS | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
140 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | FCBS0105 | COMPLEX ANALYSIS | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
141 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | FCMA0104 | COMPLEX ANALYSIS | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
142 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | CUTM1004 | DISCRETE MATHEMATICS | T+Proj | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
143 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | BTMA2101 | DISCRETE MATHEMATICS | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
144 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | FCBS0106 | DISCRETE MATHEMATICS | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
145 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | MECC0409 | FLUID POWER | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
146 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | DECM0101 | JIGS & FIXTURES | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
147 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | DEOC0131 | POWER PLANT ENGINEERING | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
148 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | CECC0403 | TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
149 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | PCCE3106 | TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
150 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | ENFC0402 | BASIC FLUID MECHANICS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
151 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | FCEN0401 | BASIC FLUID MECHANICS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
152 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | BTCE2102 | BASIC FLUID MECHANICS | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
153 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | DEAE0402 | DESIGN & MAINTENANCE OF ELECTRIC VEHICLES | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
154 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | ECCC0402 | DIGITAL ELECTRONIC CIRCUITS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
155 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | FCEN0104 | DIGITAL ELECTRONIC CIRCUITS | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
156 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | FCEC0103 | DIGITAL ELECTRONICS CIRCUIT | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
157 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | CCEE0103 | ELECTRICAL MEASUREMENT & INSTRUMENTATION | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
158 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | CCCS0116 | INFORMATION & NETWORK SECURITY | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
159 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | CSCC0902 | INTRODUCTION TO CYBER SECURITY | TPP | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
160 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | CCCS0901 | OPERATING SYSTEM | TPP | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
161 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | PCCS3204 | OPERATING SYSTEM | TPP | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
162 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | CCEE0108 | POWER SYSTEM OPERATION & CONTROL | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
163 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | DEVL0421 | DIGITAL SYSTEM DESIGN USING VERILOG | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
164 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | PCEC3214 | DIGITAL SYSTEM DESIGN USING VERILOG | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
165 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | FCEE0401 | ELECTRICAL & FIRE SAFETY ENGINEERING | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
166 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | CCEE0102 | ELECTRICAL MACHINE-II | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
167 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | PCEE3112 | ELECTRICAL MACHINES-II | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
168 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | ENFC0415 | ELECTRONICS & ITS APPLICATIONS | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
169 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | FCHU0402 | IT ENABLED COMMUNICATION | Theory | 40 | 04:00 PM | 04:40 PM | |||
170 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | FCEN0403 | OBJECT ORIENTED PROGRAMMING USING C++ | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
171 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | MGGM1206 | ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOUR | Theory | 40 | 04:00 PM | 04:40 PM | |||
172 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | ENFC0411 | PYTHON PROGRAMMING | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
173 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | FCEN0110 | THERMAL ENGINEERING | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
174 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | CCCE0403 | WATER SUPPLY & SANITARY ENGINEERING | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
175 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | PCCE2204 | WATER SUPPLY & SANITARY ENGINEERING | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
176 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | CSCC0402 | COMPUTER NETWORK PROGRAMMING | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
177 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | DEDM0601 | DATA SCIENCE & MACHINE LEARNING | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
178 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | DECT0902 | DEPLOYMENT ARCHITECTURE - PART 01 | TPP | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
179 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | FCEN0412 | DESIGNING ENTERPRISE NETWORK | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
180 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | BTEE2103 | ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC MEASUREMENTS | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
181 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | BTHU1102 | ENGLISH FOR COMMUNICATION | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
182 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | DMMG0102 | ENTREPRENEURSHIP DEVELOPMENT | Theory | 40 | 11:30 AM | 12:10 PM | |||
183 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | PCME2204 | FLUID MECHANICS & HYDRAULIC MACHINES | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
184 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | CCME0407 | FLUID MECHANICS & HYDRULIC MACHINES | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
185 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | FCBS0103 | LINEAR ALGEBRA & VECTOR CALCULUS | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
186 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | FCMA0102 | LINEAR ALGEBRA & VECTOR CALCULUS | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
187 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | BTMA2201 | MATHEMATICS-III | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
188 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | ENFC0901 | PROBLEM SOLVING USING PYTHON | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
189 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | CUAS2020 | REMOTE SENSING & DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
190 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | DESP0401 | REMOTE SENSING & DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
191 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | DEOC0112 | SATELLITE COMMUNICATION SYSTEM | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
192 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | CUCS2042 | SYSTEM AND NETWORK SECURITY | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
193 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | DEST0531 | WEB SERVICES USING JAVA | T+Proj | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
194 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | DEST0433 | ADVANCE JAVA | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
195 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | FCBS0401 | APPLIED ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
196 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | CUCT2030 | AWS SOLUTION ARCHITECT (SAA-CO2) | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
197 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | FCBS0404 | ELECTRICITY & MAGNETISM | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
198 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | FEME4201 | ENERGY SYSTEMS | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
199 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | BTPH1203 | ENGINEERING PHYSICS | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
200 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | FCPH0102 | ENGINEERING PHYSICS | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
201 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | FCHU0405 | FOUNDATIONS OF ENGLISH COMMUNICATION | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
202 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | CUAS2021 | GEOSPATIAL TECHNOLOGY AND ITS APPLICATION | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
203 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | PCME2203 | KINEMATICS OF MACHINES | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
204 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | CUCS2040 | LINUX ADMINISTRATION | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
205 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | CCME0401 | MACHINING TECHNOLOGIES | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
206 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | FCCE0101 | MECHANICS OF MATERIALS | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
207 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | PCCE2103 | MECHANICS OF MATERIALS | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
208 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | DECS0432 | MICROWAVE ENGINEERING & ANTENNA DESIGN | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
209 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | ENFC0902 | OBJECT ORIENTED PROGRAMMING THROUGH JAVA | TPP | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
210 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | CUTM1028 | OOPS WITH C ++ PROGRAMMING | TPP | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
211 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | FCCS0105 | PROGRAMMING IN PYTHON | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
212 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | CUTM1013 | PROJECT MANAGEMENT | T+Proj | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
213 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | DERE0161 | RENEWABLE ENERGY SOURCES & TECHNOLOGY | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
214 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | ENFC0420 | SWITCHING THEORY & LOGIC DESIGN | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
215 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | ENFC0103 | THERMODYNAMICS | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
216 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | FCEN0107 | ANALOG & DIGITAL ELECTRONICS | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
217 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | CCEC0103 | CONTROL SYSTEMS ENGINEERING | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
218 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | ENFC0414 | DATA BASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
219 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | FCEN0404 | DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
220 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | FCCS0104 | DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
221 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | CCCS0407 | DESKTOP OPERATING SYSTEM | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
222 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | FCEN0111 | EARTH SYSTEM SCIENCE | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
223 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | ENFC0416 | ELECTRONIC DEVICES | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
224 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | BTEC1208 | ELECTRONIC DEVICES | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
225 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | EECC0409 | ELECTRONIC MEASUREMENT & INSTRUMENTATION | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
226 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | ENFC0101 | ENGINEERING MECHANICS | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
227 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | FCEN0109 | ENGINEERING MECHANICS | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
228 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | FCME0103 | ENGINEERING MECHANICS | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
229 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | PCME2104 | ENGINEERING THERMODYNAMICS | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
230 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | MECC0415 | FUNDAMENTALS OF HEAT ENGINE | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
231 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | CCME0404 | HEAT TRANSFER | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
232 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | PCME4101 | HEAT TRANSFER | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
233 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | CCCE0404 | HYDROLOGY & IRRIGATION | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
234 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | PCCE3201 | HYDROLOGY & IRRIGATION ENGINEERING | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
235 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | CUTM1032 | OPERATING SYSTEM CONCEPTS | TPP | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
236 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | CCCS0403 | ADVANCE DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
237 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | PCEC2103 | ANALOG ELECTRONIC CIRCUIT | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
238 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | ECCC0401 | ANALOG ELECTRONIC CIRCUITS | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
239 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | CCEC0101 | ANALOG ELECTRONIC CIRCUITS | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
240 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | FCEE0102 | ELECTRICAL MACHINE-I | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
241 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | FCEN0106 | ELECTRICAL MACHINES-I | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
242 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | PCEE2203 | ELECTRICAL MACHINES-I | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
243 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | CCME0402 | ENGINEERING METROLOGY | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
244 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | BTMA1101 | MATHEMATICS-I | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
245 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | CCME0403 | MECHANICS OF SOLIDS | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
246 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | DEWD0402 | METAL TRANSFER & WELD METALLURGY | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
247 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | DEWD0102 | METAL TRANSFER & WELD METALLURGY | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
248 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | CUTM1005 | PROBABILITY & STATISTICS | T+Proj | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
249 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | FCBS0108 | PROBABILITY & STATISTICS | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
250 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | ENFC0418 | PROBLEM SOLVING & PROGRAMMING | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
251 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | CECC0411 | STRENGTH OF MATERIAL | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
252 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | MECC0411 | STRENGTH OF MATERIAL | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
253 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | CCCE0408 | STRENGTH OF MATERIALS | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
254 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | CUSW2342 | SUSTAINABLE WATERSHED | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
255 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | PCCS3112 | WEB TECHNOLOGY | TPP | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
256 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | CSCC0414 | DATA WAREHOUSING & DATA MINING | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
257 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | CUTM1035 | DATA WAREHOUSING AND DATA MINING | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
258 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | MECC0403 | DESIGN FOR MANUFACTURING | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
259 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | FCMG0101 | ECONOMICS | Theory | 40 | 11:30 AM | 12:10 PM | |||
260 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | FCMG0114 | ECONOMICS | Theory | 40 | 11:30 AM | 12:10 PM | |||
261 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | MGGM1104 | ESSENTIAL ECONOMICS FOR MANAGEMENT | Theory | 40 | 11:30 AM | 12:10 PM | |||
262 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | CCCE0102 | HYDRAULICS & HYDRAULIC MACHINES | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
263 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | DEES0417 | LINUX SYSTEM PROGRAMMING | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
264 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | CUTM1019 | MACHINE LEARNING USING PYTHON | TPP | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
265 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | CCEE0109 | MICRO PROCESSORS & MICRO CONTROLLERS | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
266 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | FCEN0119 | OPERATING SYSTEM BUILDING BLOCKS | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
267 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | ENFC0403 | BASIC SURVEYING | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
268 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | FCEN0407 | BASIC SURVEYING | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
269 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | BTCE2202 | BASIC SURVEYING | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
270 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | PCCS2104 | DATABASE ENGINEERING | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
271 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | CCCS0402 | DESIGN & ANALYSIS OF ALGORITHMS | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
272 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | ECCC0406 | DIGITAL COMMUNICATION SYSTEMS | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
273 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | CCEC0401 | DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
274 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | PCEC3211 | DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
275 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | FCHU0108 | INTRODUCTION TO PUBLIC SPEAKING | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
276 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | FCHU0102 | INTRODUCTION TO PUBLIC SPEAKING | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
277 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | CCEE0110 | LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS & APPLICATION | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
278 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | MECC0410 | MECHANICS OF MACHINES | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
279 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | DEOC0133 | PRODUCTION PLANNING CONTROL & INVENTORY CONTROL | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
280 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | DESP0921 | REMOTE SENSING & IMAGE PROCESSING | TPP | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
281 | 24-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUTM1036 | ANDROID APP DEVELOPMENT | TPP | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
282 | 24-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | FCCH0102 | APPLIED CHEMISTRY | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
283 | 24-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | BTEE1209 | BASIC ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
284 | 24-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | FCEC0101 | BASIC ELECTRONICS | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
285 | 24-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | FCEN0102 | BASIC ELECTRONICS | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
286 | 24-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | PCCS3114 | BASICS OF DATA ANALYTICS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
287 | 24-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | FCBS0402 | INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
288 | 24-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | DEOM0132 | OVERVIEW OF DISTRIBUTION SYSTEM | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
289 | 24-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | FCEN0108 | WORKSHOP TECHNOLOGY | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
290 | 24-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | FCME0101 | WORKSHOP TECHNOLOGY | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
291 | 24-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | CUTM1015 | CLIMATE CHANGE, SUSTAINABILITY AND ORGANISATION | T+Proj | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
292 | 24-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | CSCC0404 | DATA ANALYTICS | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
293 | 24-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | CCCE0402 | HIGHWAY ENGINEERING | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
294 | 24-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | CCME0406 | IC ENGINE & GAS TURBINES | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
295 | 24-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | FCPH0103 | PHYSICS FOR ENGINEERS -I | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
296 | 24-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | FCMG0104 | PRODUCTION & OPERATION MANAGEMENT | Theory | 40 | 04:00 PM | 04:40 PM | |||
297 | 24-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | MGOM1201 | PRODUCTION & OPERATIONS MANAGEMENT | Theory | 40 | 04:00 PM | 04:40 PM | |||
298 | 24-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | FCEN0103 | SIGNALS & SYSTEMS | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
299 | 26-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | PCCS3113 | ADVANCED JAVA PROGRAMMING | TPP | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
300 | 26-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | CCCE0407 | ADVANCED SURVEYING | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
301 | 26-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | BTCH1104 | CHEMISTRY | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
302 | 26-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | DEAE0102 | ENTREPRENEURSHIP OPPORTUNITIES IN AUTOMOBILE TRADE | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
303 | 26-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | FCBS0104 | INTEGRAL TRANSFORM | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
304 | 26-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | FCMA0103 | INTEGRAL TRANSFORMS | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
305 | 26-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | MECC0402 | MANUFACTURING TECHNOLOGY-II | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
306 | 26-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | DEST0401 | ORACLE DATABASE ADMINISTRATION | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
307 | 26-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | FCHU0103 | REASONING & THINKING-I | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
308 | 26-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | CCCS0105 | SOFTWARE ENGINEERING | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
309 | 26-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | CCCS0104 | COMPUTER NETWORKING | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
310 | 26-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | ELCC0103 | DISTRIBUTED GENERATION & MICRO GRID | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
311 | 26-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | FCMG0113 | INDIAN SOCIETY & CULTURE | Theory | 40 | 04:00 PM | 04:40 PM | |||
312 | 26-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | FCHU0101 | INTRODUCTION TO COMMUNICATION SKILL | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
313 | 26-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | FCHU0107 | INTRODUCTION TO COMMUNICATION SKILL | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
314 | 26-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | CUTM1024 | IT INFRASTRUCTURE MANAGEMENT | TPP | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
315 | 26-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | MECC0401 | MANUFACTURING TECHNOLOGY-I | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
316 | 26-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | CUSW2340 | RAINWATER HARVESTING AND ARTIFICIAL RECHARGE | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
317 | 26-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | PCCE3203 | STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS-II | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
318 | 27-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | CCEC0403 | ANALOG COMMUNICATION TECHNIQUES | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
319 | 27-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | CCCS0103 | COMPUTER ORGANIZATION | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
320 | 27-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | PCCS2103 | COMPUTER ORGANIZATION | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
321 | 27-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | ELCC0406 | CONTROL SYSTEM | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
322 | 27-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | CCEE0104 | CONTROL SYSTEMS | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
323 | 27-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | MECC0404 | FINITE ELEMENT ANALYSIS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
324 | 27-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | CCCE0401 | GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING-I | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
325 | 27-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | PCCE2104 | GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING-I | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
326 | 27-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | CUCS2043 | IT DATA SECURITY | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
327 | 27-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | DEIA0414 | SIEMENS S7-300 | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
328 | 27-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | DEAE0401 | SUBSYSTEMS OF AUTOMOBILE | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
329 | 27-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | CUAE2171 | SUBSYSTEMS OF AUTOMOBILE | T+P | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
330 | 27-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | DECT0901 | BUILDING OF CLOUD INFRASTRUCTURE | TPP | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
331 | 27-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | BTHU1202 | BUSINESS COMMUNICATION | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
332 | 27-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | FCHU0102 | BUSINESS COMMUNICATION | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
333 | 27-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | CUTM1074 | DESIGN OF STRUCTURES | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
334 | 27-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | DEIA0111 | GENERAL PLC | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
335 | 27-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | ENFC0408 | INFORMATION SECURITY-I | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
336 | 27-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | MECC0408 | RENEWABLE ENERGY SYSTEMS | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
337 | 27-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | MECC0104 | RENEWABLE ENERGY SYSTEMS | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
338 | 27-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | DESP0922 | SURVEYING FOR CIVIL PROJECTS | TPP | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
339 | 28-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | DECS0435 | 4G LTE COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
340 | 28-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | CUCS2041 | ADVANCED HACKING TECHNIQUES | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
341 | 28-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | CCCS0102 | BASIC COMPILER DESIGN | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
342 | 28-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | PCCS3205 | BASIC COMPILER DESIGN | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
343 | 28-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | FCEN0406 | BUILDING MATERIALS & CONSTRUCTION | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
344 | 28-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | BTEC1109 | BUILDING MATERIALS & CONSTRUCTION | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
345 | 28-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | CECC0410 | GIS & DIGITAL CARTOGRAPHY | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
346 | 28-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | DEAE0101 | INTRODUCTION TO AUTOMOBILE ENGINEERING | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
347 | 28-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | ENFC0102 | MATERIAL SCIENCES | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
348 | 28-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | CSCC0406 | OPERATING SYSTEM PROGRAMMING | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
349 | 28-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | CCEE0106 | POWER ELECTRONICS | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
350 | 28-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | DECD0601 | CLOUD TECHNOLOGY | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
351 | 28-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | CECC0412 | CONCRETE TECHNOLOGY | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
352 | 28-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | CUTM1066 | CONCRETE TECHNOLOGY | TPP | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
353 | 28-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | DEES0412 | EMBEDDED C PROGRAMMING | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
354 | 28-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | CCCE0101 | GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING-II | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
355 | 28-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | PCCE3202 | GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING-II | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
356 | 28-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | FCMG0108 | INTRODUCTION TO RESEARCH | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
357 | 28-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | DEOM0131 | OVERVIEW OF TRANSMISSION SYSTEM | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
358 | 28-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | FCPH0104 | PHYSICS FOR ENGINEERS -II | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
359 | 29-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | DEES0411 | ADVANCED C PROGRAMMING & DATA STRUCTURE | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
360 | 29-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | CCCE0405 | ANALYSIS & DESIGN OF RCC STRUCTURES | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
361 | 29-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | DETD0121 | DESIGN OF TRANSFORMER CORE | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
362 | 29-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | DEDA0413 | ETL & DATA MODELLING | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
363 | 29-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | MECC0413 | INTRODUCTION TO HYBRID & ELECTRIC VEHICLES | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
364 | 29-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | DEIS0121 | INTRODUCTION TO IT NETWORKING & SECURITY | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
365 | 29-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | PCCE2203 | STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS-I | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
366 | 29-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | DEDA0415 | ADVANCED DATA MODELLING & MINING | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
367 | 29-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | DEPD0431 | COMPUTER AIDED DESIGN OF ADVANCED CONCRETE STRUCTURES | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
368 | 29-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | MECC0414 | FLUID MECHANICS & HEAT TRANSFER | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
369 | 29-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | ENFC0409 | PROGRAMMING IN C | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
370 | 29-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | FCCS0102 | PROGRAMMING IN C | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
371 | 29-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | PCCE4103 | STEEL STRUCTURES DESIGN, DRAWING & DETAILING | TPP | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
372 | 30-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | MECC0405 | DIGITAL MANUFACTURING | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
373 | 30-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | PCCE4102 | STEEL STRUCTURES | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
374 | 30-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | DEDA0414 | UNSTRUCTURED DATA ANALYTICS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
375 | 30-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | DEDA0411 | ADVANCE WEB APPLICATION DEVELOPMENT USING JAVA | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
376 | 30-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | PCCE3104 | REINFORCED CONCRETE STRUCTURES | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
377 | 31-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | PCCE4155 | ESTIMATING, COSTING & QUANTITY SURVEYING | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
378 | 31-Jul-21 | Sunday | 2nd | PCCE4201 | CONSTRUCTION PLANNING & PROJECT MANAGEMENT | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
379 | 02-Aug-21 | Monday | 1st | PCCE3105 | ADVANCED FLUID MECHANICS | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
380 | 02-Aug-21 | Monday | 2nd | DECP0411 | QUALITY CONTROL IN CONSTRUCTION INDUSTRY | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
381 | 02-Aug-21 | Monday | 2nd | DMCE0111 | QUALITY CONTROL IN CONSTRUCTION INDUSTRY | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | FCME0401 | THERMODYNAMICS & MECHANICS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
2 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | BTPH1101 | BASIC ENGINEERING CHEMISTRY | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
3 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | CUTM1013 | PROJECT MANAGEMENT | T+Proj | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUTM1150 | FAT RICH DAIRY PRODUCTS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
2 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | BTAS0401 | MILK PRODUCTION MANAGEMENT & DAIRY DEVELOPMENT | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | BTGS3105 | GROUND WATER WELLS & PUMPS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
2 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | BTAI3204 | GROUNDWATER, WELLS & PUMPS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
3 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | CUFP2312 | PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY OF FRUITS, VEGETABLES, SPICES AND CONDIMENTS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
4 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | BTAS1101 | SURVEYING & LEVELLING | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
5 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | BTGC1101 | SURVEYING & LEVELLING | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
6 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | BTGS2101 | FLUID MECHANICS | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
7 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | BTAB1106 | FUNDAMENTALS OF AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION EDUCATION | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
8 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | BTGM2205 | THEORY OF MACHINES | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
9 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | BTAF1203 | THEORY OF MACHINES | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
10 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | CUTM1260 | ADVANCED GIS APPLICATION | TPP | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
11 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | BTAB2112 | ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS-III | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
12 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | BTAG2101 | ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS-III | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
13 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | CUTM1017 | INDUSTRIAL IOT AND AUTOMATION | TPP | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
14 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | BTAF1202 | WORKSHOP TECHNOLOGY & PRACTICES | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
15 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | BTAB1209 | ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS-II | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
16 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | BTAG1201 | ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS-II | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
17 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | BTGC1102 | ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
18 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | BTGM1204 | THERMODYNAMICS HEAT ENGINES | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
19 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | BTAS2206 | BUILDING CONSTRUCTION & COST ESTIMATION | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
20 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUTM1001 | DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS AND LINEAR ALGEBRA | T+Proj | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
21 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | BTAI3103 | DRAINAGE ENGINEERING | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
22 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUTM1138 | DRAINAGE ENGINEERING | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
23 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | BTAB3215 | ENTREPRENEURSHIP DEVELOPMENT & BUSINESS MANAGEMENT | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
24 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | BTAB1102 | ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE & DISASTER MANAGEMENT | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
25 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUFM2222 | FARM MACHINERY DESIGN | T+Proj | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
26 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUTM1089 | FLUID MECHANICS WITH FVM | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
27 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | BTGM3108 | MACHINE DESIGN | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
28 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | BTAF2104 | MACHINE DESIGN | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
29 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | BTAP3206 | POST-HARVEST ENGINEERING OF HORTICULTURAL CROPS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
30 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | BTAB1101 | PRINCIPLES OF SOIL SCIENCE | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
31 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | BTAS2207 | THEORY OF STRUCTURE | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
32 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | CUTM1014 | GENDER, HUMAN RIGHTS AND ETHICS | T+Proj | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
33 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | BTGB1203 | MATHEMATICS-II | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
34 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | BTAS1204 | SOIL MECHANICS | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
35 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | BTGC2104 | SOIL MECHANICS | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
36 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | BTAI3102 | SPRINKLER & MICRO IRRIGATION SYSTEMS | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
37 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | BTGB1102 | APPLIED PHYSICS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
38 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | BTAB1104 | ENGINEERING MATHMATICS-I | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
39 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | BTAG1101 | ENGINEERING MATHMATICS-I | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
40 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | BTGM3107 | MACHINE DRAWING & COMPUTER GRAPHICS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
41 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | BTAB2213 | APPLIED ELECTRONICS & INSTRUMENTATION | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
42 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | BTGE1202 | APPLIED ELECTRONICS & INSTRUMENTATION | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
43 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | BTAB1210 | COMPUTER PROGRAMMING & DATA STRUCTURES | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
44 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | CUAG2290 | APPLIED HI-TECH HORTICULTURE | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
45 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | BTAP2101 | ENGINEERING PROPERTIES OF AGRICULTURAL PRODUCE | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
46 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | CUTM1128 | ENGINEERING PROPERTIES OF AGRICULTURAL PRODUCE | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
47 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | BTGF2204 | FARM MACHINERY & EQUIPMENT-II | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
48 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | CUTM1139 | FARM MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT-II | T+Proj | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
49 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | BTGF2103 | FARM POWER | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
50 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | BTGS2208 | IRRIGATION ENGINEERING | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
51 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | BTAB1207 | PRINCIPLES OF AGRONOMY | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
52 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | BTGP3205 | REFRIGERATION & AIR CONDITIONING | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
53 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | BTAB2111 | WEB DESIGNING & INTERNET APPLICATIONS | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
54 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | BTAB1105 | COMMUNICATION SKILLS & PERSONALITY DEVELOPMENT | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
55 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | BTGA4204 | ENTREPRENEURSHIP DEVELOPMENT | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
56 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | BTAF3108 | FARM MACHINERY & EQUIPMENT-I | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
57 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | CUTM1133 | FARM MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT-I | T+Proj | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
58 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | BTGF2106 | FIELD OPERATION & MAINTENANCE OF TRACTORS & FARM MACHINERY-II | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
59 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | BTGB2105 | MATHEMATICS-III | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
60 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | BTAB1208 | ENGINEERING PHYSICS | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
61 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | BTGS3207 | SOIL & WATER CONSERVATION STRUCTURES | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
62 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | CUTM1088 | THERMODYNAMICS | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
63 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | BTAS2208 | WATERSHED HYDROLOGY | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
64 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | BTGS2102 | WATERSHED HYDROLOGY | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
65 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | BTAS1102 | ENGINEERING MECHANICS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
66 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | BTGC1203 | ENGINEERING MECHANICS | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
67 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | BTAS3110 | WATERSHED PLANNING & MANAGEMENT | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
68 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | BTGE1101 | ELECTRICAL CIRCUITS | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
69 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | CUTM1005 | PROBABILITY & STATISTICS | T+Proj | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
70 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | BTGC3105 | STRENGTH OF MATERIAL | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
71 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | BTAS1203 | STRENGTH OF MATERIALS | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
72 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | BTGM1102 | ENGG.DRAWING | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
73 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | CUTM1019 | MACHINE LEARNING USING PYTHON | TPP | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
74 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | CUAG2291 | PROTECTED CULTIVATION OF VEGETABLE CROPS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
75 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | BTGE3103 | ELECTRICAL M/CS & POWER UTILIZATION | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
76 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | BTAP2103 | THERMODYNAMICS, REFRIGERATION & AIR CONDITIONING | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
77 | 24-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | BTAP2102 | HEAT & MASS TRANSFER | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
78 | 24-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | BTGM2206 | HEAT & MASS TRANSFER | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
79 | 24-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUAG2292 | HIGH-TECH FRUIT CULTURE | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
80 | 24-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | BTGM1203 | WORKSHOP TECHNOLOGY | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
81 | 24-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | BTAP3105 | AGRICULTURAL STRUCTURES & ENVIRONMENTAL CONTROL | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
82 | 24-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | CUTM1015 | CLIMATE CHANGE, SUSTAINABILITY AND ORGANISATION | T+Proj | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
83 | 24-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | BTGP2202 | DRYING & STORAGE ENGINEERING | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
84 | 26-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | BTGB1204 | CHEMISTRY | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
85 | 26-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | BTAB1103 | ENGINEERING CHEMISTRY | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
86 | 26-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | BTGF3107 | TRACTOR SYSTEM & CONTROLS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
87 | 26-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | BTAF3107 | TRACTOR SYSTEMS & CONTROLS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
88 | 26-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | BTGI4203 | E-AGRICULTURE | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
89 | 26-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | BTAS1205 | FLUID MECHANICS & OPEN CHANNEL HYDRAULICS | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
90 | 27-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | BTAR2102 | ELECTRICAL MACHINES & POWER UTILIZATION | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
91 | 27-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | BTGP2201 | ENGINEERING PROPERTIES OF BIOLOGICAL MATERIALS & FOOD QUALITY | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
92 | 27-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | BTGP3103 | DAIRY & FOOD ENGINEERING | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
93 | 27-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | BTAF2206 | TRACTOR & AUTOMOTIVE ENGINES | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
94 | 28-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | CUFM2221 | SENSOR, ACTUATORS AND ROBOT OPERATING SYSTEMS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
95 | 28-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | BTAS3109 | SOIL & WATER CONSERVATION ENGINEERING | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
96 | 28-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | BTGS2204 | SOIL & WATER CONSERVATION ENGINEERING | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
97 | 28-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | BTAR2101 | FUNDAMENTALS OF RENEWABLE ENERGY SOURCES | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | BSIT2303 | COMPUTER NETWORKS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
2 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | CUGE2272 | PLANT MOLECULAR BIOLOGY | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
3 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | CUFP2312 | PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY OF FRUITS, VEGETABLES, SPICES AND CONDIMENTS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
4 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | BSIT1201 | PROGRAMMING IN JAVA | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
5 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | BSZO2403 | BIOCHEMISTRY OF METABOLIC PROCESSES | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
6 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | CUTM1892 | CLOUD PRACTITIONERS | T+P | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
7 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | BCTI2306 | DATA STRUCTURES & ALGORITHMS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
8 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | BSPH3601 | ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
9 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | BSMA1102 | LINEAR ALGEBRA | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
10 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | MSMA2302 | LINEAR ALGEBRA | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
11 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | BSPH2401 | MATHEMATICAL PHYSICS-III | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
12 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | BCTI1204 | NETWORK SECURITY BASICS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
13 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | BSCH2402 | ORGANIC CHEMISTRY-III | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
14 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | BSMA2303 | PARTIAL DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS & SYSTEM OF ORDINARY DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
15 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | BSCH1102 | PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY-I | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
16 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | CUFP2310 | PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY OF CEREALS AND MILLETS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
17 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | CUTM1493 | QUANTUM MECHANICS & APPLICATIONS | TPP | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
18 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | BSPH1202 | WAVE OPTICS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
19 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | CUTM1459 | ANATOMY OF ANGIOSPERMS | TPP | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
20 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | BSZO2401 | COMPARATIVE ANATOMY OF VERTEBRATES | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
21 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | BSPH2403 | DIGITAL SYSTEMS & APPLICATIONS | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
22 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | CUTM1492 | DIGITAL SYSTEMS AND APPLICATIONS | TPP | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
23 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | BSFL1101 | ENGLISH | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
24 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | FCBS0101 | ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
25 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | BSCH1101 | INORGANIC CHEMISTRY-I | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
26 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | CUTM1481 | ORGANOMETALLIC CHEMISTRY | TPP | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
27 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | BSCH2403 | PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY-IV | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
28 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | BSPH3505 | PHYSICS OF DEVICES & COMMUNICATION | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
29 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | CUTM1508 | PRINCIPLES OF GENETICS | TPP | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
30 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | BCTI2302 | PRINCIPLES OF VIRTUALIZATION | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
31 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUTM1889 | ADVANCED WEB PROGRAMMING | TPP | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
32 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | MSMA2301 | ANALYSIS-I | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
33 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUTM1469 | ATOMIC STRUCTURE AND CHEMICAL BONDING-I | TPP | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
34 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUTM1461 | BASICS OF GENETICS | TPP | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
35 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | BSZO1202 | CELL BIOLOGY | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
36 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | BSPH2402 | ELEMENTS OF MODERN PHYSICS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
37 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUGE2271 | GENETIC ENGINEERING AND ITS APPLICATIONS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
38 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUTM1521 | INTEGRAL TRANSFORMATION | TPP | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
39 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | BSPH1102 | MECHANICS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
40 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | BSPH3605 | NUCLEAR & PARTICLE PHYSICS | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
41 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | BSIT1101 | PROGRAMMING FUNDAMENTALS USING C/C++ | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
42 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUTM1482 | SPECTROSCOPY | TPP | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
43 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | BSIT3502 | THEORY OF COMPUTATION | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
44 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | CUTM1522 | DISCRETE MATHEMATICAL STRUCTURE | TPP | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
45 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | BCTI0402 | ETHICAL HACKING FUNDAMENTALS | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
46 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | BCTI2404 | ETHICAL HACKING FUNDAMENTALS | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
47 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | CUTM1890 | FORMAL LANGUAGE AND AUTOMATA THEORY | T+P | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
48 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | BCTI1201 | INTRODUCTION TO COMMUNICATION SCIENCE | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
49 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | BSZO1101 | NON-CHORDATES-I PROTISTA TO PSEUDOCOELOMATES | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
50 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | BSCH1201 | ORGANIC CHEMISTRY-I | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
51 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | BSCH2302 | ORGANIC CHEMISTRY-II | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
52 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | CUTM1502 | PHYSIOLOGY - CONTROLLING AND COORDINATING SYSTEM | TPP | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
53 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | BSZO2302 | PHYSIOLOGY CONTROLLING & COORDINATING SYSTEMS | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
54 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | BSZO1102 | PRINCIPLES OF ECOLOGY | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
55 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | CUTM1480 | QUANTUM CHEMISTRY & SPECTROSCOPY | TPP | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
56 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | BSCH3603 | RESEARCH METHODOLOGY FOR CHEMISTRY | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
57 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | DERE0163 | SOLAR THERMAL TECHNOLOGY | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
58 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | BSPH3602 | STATISTICAL MECHANICS | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
59 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | BSZO2301 | DIVERSITY OF CHORDATES | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
60 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | BSCH2301 | INORGANIC CHEMISTRY-II | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
61 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | BCTI2407 | JAVA PROGRAMMING | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
62 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | BSPH2303 | ANALOG SYSTEMS & APPLICATIONS | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
63 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | CUGE2270 | COMPUTATIONAL BIOLOGY | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
64 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | BCTI2303 | INTRODUCTION TO CLOUD TECHNOLOGY | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
65 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | BSIT3612 | SYSTEM PROGRAMMING | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
66 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | BSZO2303 | FUNDAMENTALS OF BIOCHEMISTRY | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
67 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | BSIT2302 | OPERATING SYSTEMS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
68 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | BSBO2401 | MOLECULAR BIOLOGY | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
69 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | CUTM1507 | MOLECULAR BIOLOGY | TPP | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
70 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | BSIT3611 | NETWORK PROGRAMMING | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
71 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | CUTM1479 | BIOMOLECULES | TPP | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
72 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | BSPH3508 | CLASSICAL DYNAMICS | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
73 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | CUTM1510 | EVOLUTIONARY BIOLOGY | TPP | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
74 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | BSCH2401 | INORGANIC CHEMISTRY-III | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
75 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | BCTI2304 | IT GOVERNANCE RISK & INFORMATION SECURITY MANAGEMENT | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
76 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | BCTI2305 | IT GOVERNANCE,RISK & INFORMATION SECURITY MANAGEMENT | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
77 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | BSPH1101 | MATHEMATICAL PHYSICS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
78 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | BSZO1201 | NON-CHORDATES-II:COELOMATES | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
79 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | BSCH3602 | ORGANIC CHEMISTRY V | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
80 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | BCTI1102 | PROBLEM SOLVING TECHNIQUE & PROGRAMMING IN C | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
81 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | BSIT3601 | WEB SERVICES USING JAVA | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
82 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | CUCT2030 | AWS SOLUTION ARCHITECT (SAA-CO2) | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
83 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | BSIT1202 | DATA STRUCTURE | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
84 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | BSBO2302 | ECONOMIC BOTANY | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
85 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | CUTM1460 | ECONOMIC BOTANY | TPP | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
86 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | BSPH2302 | ELECTRICITY & MAGNETISM | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
87 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | CUTM1488 | ELECTRICITY AND MAGNETISM | TPP | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
88 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | BSCH3604 | INSTRUMENTAL METHODS OF CHEMICAL ANALYSIS | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
89 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | CUCS2040 | LINUX ADMINISTRATION | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
90 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | DERE0161 | RENEWABLE ENERGY SOURCES & TECHNOLOGY | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
91 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | BCTI1202 | DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
92 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | BSIT2301 | DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
93 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | CUTM1509 | DEVELOPMENTAL BIOLOGY | TPP | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
94 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | BSCH3601 | INORGANIC CHEMISTRY-IV | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
95 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | BCTI2307 | INTRODUCTION TO WEB TECHNOLOGY | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
96 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | BSBO1201 | MYCOLOGY & PHYTOPATHOLOGY | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
97 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | BSCH1202 | PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY-II | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
98 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | DERE0464 | SOLAR SYSTEMS FOR BUILDINGS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
99 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | BSPH1201 | THERMAL PHYSICS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
100 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | BSPH2301 | MATHEMATICAL PHYSICS-II | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
101 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | BSMA1202 | ORDINARY DIFFERENTIAL EQUATION | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
102 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | BSBO2402 | PLANT ECOLOGY & PHYTOGEOGRAPHY | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
103 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | DERE0162 | SOLAR PHOTOVOLTAIC TECHNOLOGY | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
104 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | BCTI3506 | VIRTUALIZATION & CLOUD SECURITY | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
105 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | BSIT2403 | INTERNET TECHNOLOGIES | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
106 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | CUFP2311 | PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY OF LEGUMES AND OILSEEDS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
107 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | BSIT2401 | DESIGN & ANALYSIS OF ALGORITHMS | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
108 | 24-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | BSIT3602 | COMPILER DESIGN | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
109 | 24-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | BSIT3610 | BIG DATA ANALYTICS | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
110 | 26-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | BSIT2402 | SOFTWARE ENGINEERING | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
111 | 26-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | BSIT3501 | ADVANCED JAVA | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
112 | 29-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | BSMA2403 | PROGRAMMING IN C | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | BSOP3501 | BINOCULAR VISION & SQUINT | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
2 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | BSOP1202 | OCCULAR ANATOMY | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
3 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | MSEN2301 | COMMUNICATIVE ENGLISH-II | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
4 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | BSOP1106 | GEOMATRICAL OPTICS | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
5 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | CUTM1796 | BINOCULAR VISION-I | T+P | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
6 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | BSOP1203 | OCCULAR PHYSIOLOGY | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
7 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | CUTM1806 | CONTACT LENS | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
8 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | BSFL1101 | ENGLISH | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
9 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | FCBS0101 | ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
10 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | BSOP1104 | BASIC BIOCHEMISTRY | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
11 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUTM1729 | CELL BIOLOGY | T+Proj | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
12 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | BSOP2405 | OCCULAR DISEASES-II | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
13 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | BSOP1103 | GENERAL PHYSIOLOGY | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
14 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | BSOP2401 | OCCULAR DISEASES-I | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
15 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | BSOP1201 | OPTICS-II | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
16 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | BSOP2402 | VISUAL OPTICS-II | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
17 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | BSOP1102 | GENERAL ANATOMY & NUTRITION | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
18 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | BSOP2304 | INDIAN MEDICINE & TELEMEDICINE | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
19 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | BSOP2404 | BASIC & OCCULAR PHARAMACOLOGY | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
20 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | BSOP1204 | PHYSICAL OPTICS | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
21 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | CUTM1797 | LOW VISION & REHABILITATION | T+P | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
22 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | BSOP2301 | OCCULAR MICROBIOLOGY & PATHOLOGY | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
23 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | BSOP3502 | CONTACT LENSES | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
24 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | CUTM1734 | MEDICAL LAW AND ETHICS | T+Proj | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
25 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | BSOP1101 | OPTICS-I | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
26 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | BSOP2302 | VISUAL OPTICS-I | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
27 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | BSOP3503 | LOW VISION AID | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
28 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | BSOP2303 | OPTOMETRIC OPTICS-I | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
29 | 26-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | MSIS2301 | INDIAN SOCIETY & CULTURE | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | BSMT1104 | BASIC MEDICAL INSTRUMENTATION & TECHNIQUE | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
2 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | FCBS0101 | ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
3 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | CUTM1720 | HISTOLOGY | T+P | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
4 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | BSMT1202 | BASIC BIOCHEMISTRY | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
5 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUTM1721 | RESEARCH METHODOLOGY | T+Proj | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
6 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | CUTM1708 | HUMAN ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
7 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | BSMT1101 | INTRODUCTORY BIOLOGY | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
8 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | CUTM1727 | ADVANCED HEMATOLOGY | T+P | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | BSFL1101 | ENGLISH | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
2 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | BSFS0404 | FORENSIC PSYCHOLOGY | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | FSPT2103 | FREEZING TECHNOLOGY | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
2 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | CUAQ2250 | INTENSIVE FISH REARING | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
3 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | FSFE3204 | NAVIGATION & SEAMANSHIP | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
4 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | FSRM1206 | INLAND FISHERIES | T+P | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
5 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | FSPT3208 | MICROBIOLOGY OF FISH & FISHERIES PRODUCT | T+P | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
6 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | FSRM2109 | AQUATIC MAMMALS, REPTILES & AMPHIBIANS | Theory | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
7 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | FSHM2202 | MICROBIAL & PARASITIC DISEASES OF FISH & SHELL FISH | T+P | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
8 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | FSEE2102 | FISHERIES ECONOMICS | T+P | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
9 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | FSAQ2206 | SHELLFISH HATCHERY MANAGEMENT | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
10 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | FSAQ2204 | COASTAL AQUACULTURE & MARICULTURE | T+P | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
11 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | FSEM1203 | LIMNOLOGY | T+P | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
12 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | FSPT3209 | QUALITY ASSURANCE OF FISH & FISHERY PRODUCTS | T+P | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
13 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | FSFE2203 | FISHING CRAFT TECHNOLOGY | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
14 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | CUNU2280 | INTRODUCTION TO NUTRACEUTICAL | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
15 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | FSEM1205 | MARINE BIOLOGY | T+P | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
16 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | FSHM3103 | PHARMACOLOGY | T+P | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
17 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | FSFE2101 | AQUACULTURE ENGINEERING | T+P | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
18 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | FSHM2201 | FISH & SHELLFISH PATHOLOGY | T+P | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
19 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | FSHM3105 | FISH TOXICOLOGY | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
20 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | FSEM1102 | SOIL & WATER CHEMISTRY | T+P | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
21 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | FSHM2204 | THERAPEUTICS IN AQUACULTURE | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
22 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | FSFE3206 | FISHING TECHNOLOGY | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
23 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | FSAQ1112 | FUNDAMENTALS OF BIOCHEMISTRY | T+P | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
24 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | FSEE3203 | FISHERIES POLICY & LAW | Theory | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
25 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | FSEE1101 | STATISTICAL METHODS | T+P | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
26 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | FSEE2207 | FISHERIES EXTENSION EDUCATION | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
27 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | FSAQ2111 | GENETICS & BREEDING | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
28 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | FSRM2105 | PHYSIOLOGY OF FINFISH & SHELLFISH | T+P | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
29 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | FSEE3104 | FISHERIES COOPERATIVE & MARKETING | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
30 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | FSAQ1202 | FRESH WATER AQUACULTURE | T+P | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
31 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | FSRM3107 | MARINE FISHERIES | T+P | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
32 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | FSAQ3105 | FINFISH HATCHERY MANAGEMENT | T+P | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
33 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | FSHM2106 | FISH IMMUNOLOGY | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
34 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | FSPT2205 | FISH PACKAGING TECHNOLOGY | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
35 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | FSEM2106 | AQUATIC ECOLOGY, BIODIVERSITY & DISASTER MANAGEMENT | T+P | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
36 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | FSPT2204 | FISH CANNING TECHNOLOGY | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
37 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | FSFE3202 | REFRIGERATION & EQUIPMENT ENGINEERING | T+P | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
38 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | FSEE3205 | FISHERIES BUSINESS MANAGEMENT & ENTREPRENEURSHIP DEVELOPMENT | Theory | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
39 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | FSEM2104 | FISHERY OCEANOGRAPHY | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
40 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | FSAQ2208 | FISH NUTRITION & FEED TECHNOLOGY | T+P | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
41 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | FSPT3206 | FISH PRODUCTION & VALUE ADDITION | T+P | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
42 | 24-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | FSAQ3210 | INTRODUCTION TO BIOTECHNOLOGY & BIOINFORMATICS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
43 | 24-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | FSPT3207 | FISH BYPRODUCTS & WASTE UTILIZATION | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
44 | 24-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | FSRM3108 | FISH POPULATION DYNAMICS & STOCK ASSESSMENT | T+P | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
45 | 26-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | FSAQ1207 | AQUACULTURE IN RESERVOIRS | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
46 | 26-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | FSEM3207 | AQUATIC POLLUTION | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
47 | 26-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | FSRM1203 | ANATOMY & BIOLOGY OF FINFISH | T+P | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
48 | 27-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | FSAQ1101 | PRINCIPLES OF AQUACULTURE | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
49 | 27-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | FSHM1107 | FUNDAMENTALS OF MICROBIOLOGY | T+P | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
50 | 28-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | FSPT1202 | FOOD CHEMISTRY | T+P | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
51 | 28-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | FSFE3105 | FISHING GEAR TECHNOLOGY | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
52 | 29-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | FSPT1101 | FISH IN NUTRITION | Theory | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | BBAR2110 | COST & MANAGEMENT ACCOUNTING | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
2 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | BCOR2203 | INDIAN ECONOMY | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
3 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | BBAR1101 | PROFICIENCY IN ENGLISH | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
4 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | CUBC2434 | BANKING LAW & PRACTICE | T+P | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
5 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | CUTM1681 | HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT | T+Proj | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
6 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | BBAR2101 | HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
7 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | BBAR2206 | BUSINESS ETHICS & GOVERNANCE | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
8 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | CUTM1688 | FUNDAMENTALS OF FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT | TPP | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
9 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | BBAR1104 | MICRO ECONOMICS | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
10 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUTM1679 | CORPORATE ACCOUNTING | T+P | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
11 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | BCOR1201 | CORPORATE ACCOUNTING | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
12 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUTM1682 | INCOME-TAX LAW AND PRACTICE | T+P | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
13 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | BBAM3106 | MARKETING OF SERVICES | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
14 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | BBAR2108 | CORPORATE LAW | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
15 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | CUTM1680 | CORPORATE LAWS | T+P | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
16 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | BBAF3102 | INVESTMENT BANKING & FINANCIAL SERVICES | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
17 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | BBAR1103 | MANAGEMENT PRINCIPLES & APPLICATIONS | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
18 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | BCOR3201 | AUDITING & CORPORATE GOVERNANCE | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
19 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | BBAR1106 | BUSINESS MATHEMATICS | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
20 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | BCOR1202 | BUSINESS LAW | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
21 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | BBAR1208 | INTRODUCTION TO BANKING | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
22 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | BCFA1207 | FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING-II | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
23 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | BBAR1105 | COMPUTER APPLICATION IN BUSINESS | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
24 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | CUTM1692 | ENTREPRENEURSHIP DEVELOPMENT | T+Proj | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
25 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | BBAR3202 | ENTREPRENEURSHIP DEVELOPMENT | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
26 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | BBAR1203 | BUSINESS STATISTICS | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
27 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | BBAF3104 | PROJECT APPRAISAL | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
28 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | BBAR2203 | FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
29 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | BBAM3102 | PERSONAL SELLING & SALES FORCE MANAGEMENT | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
30 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | BCOR3101 | INDIRECT-TAX LAW | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
31 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | BBAR1201 | READING TO WRITING | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
32 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | BCFA1102 | FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING-I | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
33 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | BBAR2209 | E-COMMERCE | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
34 | 24-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | BBAR1206 | BUSINESS ENVIRONMENT | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
35 | 24-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | BCFA1104 | BUSINESS ECONOMICS | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
36 | 26-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | BBAR2210 | AUDITING | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
37 | 26-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | BBAR2207 | QUANTITATIVE TECHNIQUES FOR BUSINESS | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
38 | 27-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | BBAR2106 | DIRECT TAX | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
39 | 27-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | BBAR2107 | INDIRECT TAXES / GST | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | BCAC3601 | INTRODUCTION TO SOFTWARE ENGINEERING | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
2 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | CUTM1902 | INTRODUCTION TO SOFTWARE ENGINEERING | TPP | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
3 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | BSFL1101 | ENGLISH | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
4 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | BCAC3602 | DOT NET TECHNOLOGY | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
5 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUTM1881 | JAVA TECHNOLOGIES | TPP | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
6 | 29-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | CCCS1202 | PROGRAMMING IN C | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | BBAR2103 | COST & MANAGEMENT ACCOUNTING | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
2 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | BBAR3101 | FINANCIAL INSTITUTIONS & MARKETS | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
3 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | CUTM1218 | HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT | T+Proj | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
4 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | CUTM1221 | LEGAL ASPECTS OF BUSINESS | T+P | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
5 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | CUTM1229 | PROJECT APPRAISAL & FINANCING | TPP | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
6 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | CUTM1237 | DIGITAL MARKETING & MARKETING COMMUNICATIONS | T+Proj | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
7 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | BBAR1104 | MICRO ECONOMICS | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
8 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUTM1236 | BRAND MANAGEMENT & CONSUMER BEHAVIOUR | T+P | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
9 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUTM1212 | MANEGERIAL ECONOMICS | T+Proj | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
10 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | BBAM3106 | MARKETING OF SERVICES | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
11 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | BBAR1202 | ORGANISATIONAL BEHAVIOUR | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
12 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUTM1215 | PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING | T+Proj | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
13 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | BBAR3201 | BUSINESS POLICY | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
14 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | CUTM1217 | BUSINESS RESEARCH | T+Proj | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
15 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | CUTM1209 | FUNDAMENTALS OF MANAGEMENT | T+Proj | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
16 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | CUTM1223 | INVESTMENT BANKING & FINANCIAL SERVICES | T+Proj | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
17 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | BBAR1103 | MANAGEMENT PRINCIPLES & APPLICATIONS | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
18 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | BBAR2202 | OPERATION RESEARCH | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
19 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | BBAR1105 | COMPUTER APPLICATION IN BUSINESS | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
20 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | BBAR3202 | ENTREPRENEURSHIP DEVELOPMENT | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
21 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | BBAR1204 | MACRO ECONOMICS | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
22 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | CUTM1216 | MANAGEMENT ACCOUNTING | T+Proj | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
23 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | BBAR1203 | BUSINESS STATISTICS | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
24 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | BBAF3104 | PROJECT APPRAISAL | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
25 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | CUTM1220 | QUANTITATIVE TECHNIQUES FOR MANAGEMENT | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
26 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | BBAR1102 | BASIC FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
27 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | CUTM1219 | FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT | T+Proj | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
28 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | BBAR2203 | FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
29 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | BBAR1201 | READING TO WRITING | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | ARCH1203 | MECHANICS-II | Theory | 70 | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | CUTM1268 | EXPLORING HINDI CINEMA | TPP | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
2 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | CUTM1674 | ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE | T+Proj | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
3 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | MCFC0902 | MEDIA COMMUNICATIONS & CULTURE | TPP | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
4 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUTM1264 | COMMUNICATION, MEDIA AND SOCIETY | TPP | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
5 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUTM1273 | REPORTING AND ANCHORING | TPP | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
6 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | CUTM1267 | PRINT MEDIA PRODUCTION | TPP | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
7 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | MCFC0501 | COMMUNICATION IN HISTORY & HISTORY OF COMMUNICATION | T+Proj | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
8 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | CUTM1266 | COMMUNICATION RESEARCH | TPP | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
9 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | MCCC0101 | INTRODUCTION TO COMMUNICATION THEORY | TPP | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
10 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | MCCC0905 | GENDER & COMMUNICATION | T+Proj | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
11 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | CCMC0905 | GENDER & COMMUNICATION | TPP | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
12 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | MCCC0904 | DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION | TPP | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | BPHA1202 | HUMAN ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY-II | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
2 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | BPHT1201 | HUMAN ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY-II | Theory | 75 | 11:30 AM | 12:45 PM | |||
3 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | BPHT2204 | PHARMACOLOGY-I | Theory | 75 | 11:30 AM | 12:45 PM | |||
4 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | BPHA4202 | CLINICAL PHARMACY & THERAPEUTICS | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
5 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | BPHT1204 | PATHOPHYSIOLOGY | Theory | 75 | 04:00 PM | 05:15 PM | |||
6 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | BPHT1203 | BIOCHEMISTRY | Theory | 75 | 11:30 AM | 12:45 PM | |||
7 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | BPHA4109 | COSMETIC TECHNOLOGY | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
8 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | BPHT3101 | MEDICINAL CHEMISTRY-II | Theory | 75 | 11:30 AM | 12:45 PM | |||
9 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | BPHT1103 | PHARMACEUTICS-I | Theory | 75 | 11:30 AM | 12:45 PM | |||
10 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | BPHT1206 | ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES | Theory | 75 | 04:00 PM | 05:15 PM | |||
11 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | BPHT1104 | PHARMACEUTICAL INORGANIC CHEMISTRY | Theory | 75 | 04:00 PM | 05:15 PM | |||
12 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | BPHA4102 | PHARMACOLOGY-III | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
13 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | BPHT3202 | PHARMACOLOGY-III | Theory | 75 | 04:00 PM | 05:15 PM | |||
14 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | BPHA4210 | PHARMACY PRACTICE | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
15 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | BPHT1102 | PHARMACEUTICAL ANALYSIS-I | Theory | 75 | 11:30 AM | 12:45 PM | |||
16 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | BPHT3104 | PHARMACOGNOSY & PHYTOCHEMISTRY-II | Theory | 75 | 11:30 AM | 12:45 PM | |||
17 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | BPHA4203 | QUALITY ASSURANCE & GMP | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
18 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | BPHT1101 | HUMAN ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY-I | Theory | 75 | 04:00 PM | 05:15 PM | |||
19 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | BPHT4101 | INSTRUMENTAL METHODS OF ANALYSIS | Theory | 75 | 04:00 PM | 05:15 PM | |||
20 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | BPHT2202 | MEDICINAL CHEMISTRY-I | Theory | 75 | 04:00 PM | 05:15 PM | |||
21 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | BPHA3201 | PHARMACEUTICS-V (PHARMACEUTICAL TECHNOLOGY-II) | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
22 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | BPHA4101 | PHARMACEUTICS-VI (BIO-PHARMACEUTICS & PHARMACO-KINETICS) | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
23 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | BPHA4105 | PHARMACEUTICAL BIOTECHNOLOGY | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
24 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | BPHT1202 | PHARMACEUTICAL ORGANIC CHEMISTRY-I | Theory | 75 | 11:30 AM | 12:45 PM | |||
25 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | BPHT2205 | PHARMACOGNOSY & PHYTOCHEMISTRY-I | Theory | 75 | 11:30 AM | 12:45 PM | |||
26 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | BPHA4104 | PHARMACEUTICAL ANALYSIS-III | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
27 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | BPHT2103 | PHARMACEUTICAL MICROBIOLOGY | Theory | 75 | 04:00 PM | 05:15 PM | |||
28 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | BPHA3103 | PHARMACEUTICAL CHEMISTRY-V (MEDICINAL CHEMISTRY-I) | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
29 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | BPHT2102 | PHYSICAL PHARMACEUTICS-I | Theory | 75 | 11:30 AM | 12:45 PM | |||
30 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | BPHT3102 | INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY-I | Theory | 75 | 04:00 PM | 05:15 PM | |||
31 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | BPHA2103 | PHARMACEUTICAL CHEMISTRY-III (ORGANIC CHEMISTRY-II) | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
32 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | BPHT1205 | COMPUTER APPLICATIONS IN PHARMACY | Theory | 75 | 11:30 AM | 12:45 PM | |||
33 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | BPHT3201 | MEDICINAL CHEMISTRY-III | Theory | 75 | 11:30 AM | 12:45 PM | |||
34 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | BPHT2201 | PHARMACEUTICAL ORGANIC CHEMISTRY-III | Theory | 75 | 11:30 AM | 12:45 PM | |||
35 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | BPHA4201 | PHARMACEUTICS-VII (PHARMACEUTICALTECHNOLOGY-III) | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
36 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | BPHA4204 | PHARMACEUTICAL MANAGEMENT | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
37 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | BPHT2101 | PHARMACEUTICAL ORGANIC CHEMISTRY-II | Theory | 75 | 04:00 PM | 05:15 PM | |||
38 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | BPHT3103 | PHARMACOLOGY-II | Theory | 75 | 04:00 PM | 05:15 PM | |||
39 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | BPHA4103 | PHARMACEUTICAL CHEMISTRY-VII (MEDICINAL CHEMISTRY-III) | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
40 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | BPHT2203 | PHYSICAL PHARMACEUTICS-II | Theory | 75 | 11:30 AM | 12:45 PM | |||
41 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | BPHT3204 | BIOPHARMACEUTICS & PHARMACOKINETICS | Theory | 75 | 04:00 PM | 05:15 PM | |||
42 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | BPHA1206 | PHARMACEUTICAL CHEMISTRY-II(ORGANIC CHEMISTRY-I) | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
43 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | BPHT2104 | PHARMACEUTICAL ENGINEERING | Theory | 75 | 04:00 PM | 05:15 PM | |||
44 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | BPHT3206 | PHARMACEUTICAL QUALITY ASSURANCE | Theory | 75 | 04:00 PM | 05:15 PM | |||
45 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | BPHA2201 | PHARMACEUTICS-III (PHYSICAL PHARMACY-II) | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
46 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | BPHA3101 | HARMACEUTICS-IV (PHARMACEUTICAL TECHNOLOGY-I) | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
47 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | BPHT3105 | PHARMACEUTICAL JURISPRUDENCE | Theory | 75 | 11:30 AM | 12:45 PM | |||
48 | 23-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | BPHA3106 | COMMUNITY PHARMACY & HEALTH EDUCATION | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
49 | 24-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | BPHA3102 | APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | BSCM2301 | IMMUNOLOGY | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
2 | 15-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | BSCM1203 | CLINICAL PATHOLOGY & DIAGNOSIS | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
3 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | BSCM1201 | GENERAL MICROBIOLOGY | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
4 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 1st | CUTM1730 | MEDICAL INSTRUMENTATION AND TECHNIQUE | T+P | 30 | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | |||
5 | 16-Jul-21 | Friday | 2nd | FCBS0101 | ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
6 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 1st | CUTM1729 | CELL BIOLOGY | T+Proj | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
7 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | CUTM1708 | HUMAN ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY | T+P | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
8 | 17-Jul-21 | Saturday | 2nd | BSCM1102 | HUMAN ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
9 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 1st | BSCM1104 | INSTRUMENTATION & TECHNIQUE | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
10 | 19-Jul-21 | Monday | 2nd | BSCM2402 | PHARMACEUTICAL MICROBIOLOGY | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
11 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 1st | BSCM1103 | BASIC HAEMATOLOGY | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
12 | 20-Jul-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | BSCM2303 | MOLECULAR BIOLOGY | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
13 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 1st | BSCM1101 | INTRODUCTORY CELL BIOLOGY | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
14 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | BSCM1202 | CLINICAL BIOCHEMISTRY | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM | |||
15 | 21-Jul-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | CUTM1734 | MEDICAL LAW AND ETHICS | T+Proj | 30 | 04:00 PM | 04:30 PM | |||
16 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 1st | BSCM2304 | SYSTEMIC VIROLOGY & MYCOLOGY | Theory | 60 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | |||
17 | 22-Jul-21 | Thursday | 2nd | BSCM2302 | SYSTEMIC BACTERIOLOGY | Theory | 60 | 04:00 PM | 05:00 PM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1533 | ADVANCED STATISTICAL METHODS | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
2 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 3rd | 4 | CUTM1408 | SYNTHESIS ROUTES OF NANOMATERIALS | 3 | 60 | 03:00 PM | 04:00 PM | ||
3 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 3rd | 4 | CUTM1431 | SYSTEMATICS AND DIVERSITY OF PLANTS | 3 | 60 | 03:00 PM | 04:00 PM | ||
4 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 3rd | 4 | CUTM1443 | WATER AND SOIL QUALITY MANAGEMENT IN AQUACULTURE | 3 | 60 | 03:00 PM | 04:00 PM | ||
5 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 3rd | 4 | CUTM1438 | BIOANALYTICAL TECHNIQUES | 3 | 60 | 03:00 PM | 04:00 PM | ||
6 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 3rd | 4 | CUTM1433 | BIOCHEMISTRY AND ENZYME TECHNOLOGY | 3 | 60 | 03:00 PM | 04:00 PM | ||
7 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 3rd | 4 | CUTM1422 | NANO-PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOMEDICAL SCIENCE | 3 | 60 | 03:00 PM | 04:00 PM | ||
8 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 3rd | 4 | CUTM1532 | OPTIMIZATION TECHNIQUES | 3 | 60 | 03:00 PM | 04:00 PM | ||
9 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 3rd | 4 | CUTM1403 | SMART ELECTRONIC MATERIALS | 3 | 60 | 03:00 PM | 04:00 PM | ||
10 | 24-May-21 | Monday | 3rd | 4 | CUTM1402 | ADVANCED CHARACTERIZATION TECHNIQUES | 3 | 60 | 03:00 PM | 04:00 PM | ||
11 | 24-May-21 | Monday | 3rd | 4 | CUTM1452 | ANIMAL BIOTECHNOLOGY | 3 | 60 | 03:00 PM | 04:00 PM | ||
12 | 24-May-21 | Monday | 3rd | 4 | MSCP2302 | NUCLEAR & PARTICLE PHYSICS | 4 | 60 | 03:00 PM | 04:00 PM | ||
13 | 24-May-21 | Monday | 3rd | 4 | CUTM1526 | NUMERICAL METHODS FOR CFD | 2 | 30 | 03:00 PM | 03:30 PM | ||
14 | 26-May-21 | Wednesday | 3rd | 4 | CUTM1534 | APPLIED NUMBER THEORY | 3 | 60 | 03:00 PM | 04:00 PM | ||
15 | 26-May-21 | Wednesday | 3rd | 4 | MSCP2301 | ATOMIC & MOLECULAR PHYSICS | 4 | 60 | 03:00 PM | 04:00 PM | ||
16 | 28-May-21 | Friday | 3rd | 4 | CUTM1535 | ADVANCED COMPLEX ANALYSIS | 3 | 60 | 03:00 PM | 04:00 PM | ||
17 | 28-May-21 | Friday | 3rd | 4 | CUTM1412 | ADVANCED QUANTUM MECHANICS | 2 | 30 | 03:00 PM | 03:30 PM | ||
18 | 31-May-21 | Monday | 3rd | 4 | CUTM1435 | COMPUTATIONAL BIOLOGY | 3 | 60 | 03:00 PM | 04:00 PM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | 4 | CUMM2365 | RETAIL & ETAIL MANAGEMENT | 2 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
2 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 2nd | 4 | CUMM2361 | SALES AND DISTRIBUTION MANAGEMENT | 2 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
3 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1208 | SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
4 | 22-May-21 | Saturday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1196 | INTRODUCTION TO EMERGING MOBILITY SOLUTIONS | 0.5 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
5 | 24-May-21 | Monday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1193 | INTRODUCTION TO DATA ANALYTICS | 0.5 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
6 | 25-May-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1197 | INTRODUCTION TO BLOCKCHAIN | 0.5 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
7 | 26-May-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | 4 | CUFM2352 | COMMERCIAL BANKING AND ALM | 3 | 60 | 01:00 PM | 02:00 PM | ||
8 | 27-May-21 | Thursday | 2nd | 4 | CUFM2354 | PROJECT APPRAISAL & FINANCING | 2 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
9 | 28-May-21 | Friday | 2nd | 4 | MGHR2318 | ORGANIZATION CHANGE & DEVELOPMENT | 2 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
10 | 29-May-21 | Saturday | 2nd | 4 | MGHR2317 | PERFORMANCE MANAGEMENT | 2 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
11 | 31-May-21 | Monday | 2nd | 4 | CUFM2356 | FINANCIAL ANALYSIS AND VISUALIZATION | 1 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1284 | FILM STUDIES | 3 | 60 | 01:00 PM | 02:00 PM | ||
2 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1285 | ADVERTISING AND PUBLIC RELATIONS | 3 | 60 | 01:00 PM | 02:00 PM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | 4 | CUMM2364 | DIGITAL MARKETING & MARKETING COMMUNICATIONS | 2 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
2 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 2nd | 4 | CUFM2355 | CURRENT ASSET MANAGEMENT | 2 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
3 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1208 | SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
4 | 22-May-21 | Saturday | 2nd | 4 | CUMM2363 | BRAND MANAGEMENT & CONSUMER BEHAVIOUR | 2 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 3rd | 2nd Yr | DCPY1201 | PHARMACEUTICS-II | 3 | 80 | 03:00 PM | 04:20 PM | ||
2 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 3rd | 2nd Yr | DCPY1202 | PHARMACEUTICAL CHEMISTRY-II | 3 | 80 | 03:00 PM | 04:20 PM | ||
3 | 24-May-21 | Monday | 3rd | 2nd Yr | DCPY1203 | PHARMACOLOGY & TOXICOLOGY | 3 | 80 | 03:00 PM | 04:20 PM | ||
4 | 26-May-21 | Wednesday | 3rd | 2nd Yr | DCPY1204 | PHARMACEUTICAL JURISPRUDENCE | 2 | 80 | 03:00 PM | 04:20 PM | ||
5 | 28-May-21 | Friday | 3rd | 2nd Yr | DCPY1205 | DRUG STORE AND BUSINESS MANAGEMENT | 3 | 80 | 03:00 PM | 04:20 PM | ||
6 | 31-May-21 | Monday | 3rd | 2nd Yr | DCPY1206 | HOSPITAL & CLINICAL PHARMACY | 3 | 80 | 03:00 PM | 04:20 PM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 3rd | 6 | CUTM3117 | CLOUD SOLUTION ARCHITECT | 2 | 30 | 03:00 PM | 03:30 PM | ||
2 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1074 | DESIGN OF STRUCTURES | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
3 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 3rd | 4 | CUTM3002 | INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN | 2 | 30 | 03:00 PM | 03:30 PM | ||
4 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 1st | 6 | CUTM1916 | MINE MACHINERY II | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
5 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1007 | OPTICS AND OPTICAL FIBRES | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
6 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 3rd | 6 | CUTM3019 | SHOP FLOOR ENGINEER | 2 | 30 | 03:00 PM | 03:30 PM | ||
7 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 3rd | 6 | CUTM3025 | SUPERVISOR (CONSTRUCTION) | 2 | 30 | 03:00 PM | 03:30 PM | ||
8 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 3rd | 6 | CUTM3010 | SUPERVISOR-INDUSTRIAL AUTOMATION | 2 | 30 | 03:00 PM | 03:30 PM | ||
9 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1108 | UNDERGROUND COAL MINING | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
10 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 3rd | 6 | CUTM1260 | ADVANCED GIS APPLICATION | 1 | 30 | 03:00 PM | 03:30 PM | ||
11 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 3rd | 6 | CUTM3024 | ASSISTANT SURVEYOR | 1 | 30 | 03:00 PM | 03:30 PM | ||
12 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 3rd | 6 | CUTM3016 | CNC OPERATION AND PROGRAMMING | 1 | 30 | 03:00 PM | 03:30 PM | ||
13 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 3rd | 4 | CUTM1054 | ELECTRICAL MACHINES OPERATION AND CONTROL | 3 | 60 | 03:00 PM | 04:00 PM | ||
14 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1090 | HYDRAULIC MACHINERY | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
15 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1915 | MINE MACHINERY I | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
16 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 1st | 6 | CUTM1915 | MINE MACHINERY I | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
17 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1063 | QUANTITY ESTIMATION AND COSTING | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
18 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 3rd | 6 | CUTM3007 | REFRIGERATION AND AIR-CONDITIONING TECHNICIAN | 1 | 30 | 03:00 PM | 03:30 PM | ||
19 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1008 | APPLIED ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
20 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 3rd | 6 | CUTM3021 | AUTOMOTIVE SUPERVISOR | 2 | 30 | 03:00 PM | 03:30 PM | ||
21 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 3rd | 4 | CUTM3004 | DOMESTIC ELECTRICIAN | 1 | 30 | 03:00 PM | 03:30 PM | ||
22 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 3rd | 6 | CUTM3008 | HMI/SCADA TECHNICIAN | 1 | 30 | 03:00 PM | 03:30 PM | ||
23 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 3rd | 4 | CUTM3014 | MACHINE TOOL OPERATOR | 1 | 30 | 03:00 PM | 03:30 PM | ||
24 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 1st | 4 | CUTM3028 | MECHATRONICS-IN-CHARGE | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
25 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 1st | 6 | CUTM3028 | MECHATRONICS-IN-CHARGE | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
26 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 1st | 6 | CUTM1116 | MINE VENTILATION | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
27 | 22-May-21 | Saturday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1027 | INFORMATION SECURITY | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
28 | 22-May-21 | Saturday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1079 | MANUFACTURING PROCESS-PROCESS PLANNING AND HEAT TREATMENT | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
29 | 22-May-21 | Saturday | 3rd | 4 | CUTM3013 | MULTI SKILL TECHNICIAN-MANUFACTURING | 1 | 30 | 03:00 PM | 03:30 PM | ||
30 | 22-May-21 | Saturday | 3rd | 6 | CUTM1110 | UNDERGROUND METAL MINING | 2 | 30 | 03:00 PM | 03:30 PM | ||
31 | 22-May-21 | Saturday | 3rd | 4 | CUTM1072 | WATER SUPPLY AND SANITARY ENGINEERING | 1 | 30 | 03:00 PM | 03:30 PM | ||
32 | 24-May-21 | Monday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1087 | ADVANCE METROLOGY | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
33 | 24-May-21 | Monday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1107 | MINE ENVIRONMENTAL AND HAZARDS | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
34 | 24-May-21 | Monday | 3rd | 6 | CUTM1910 | MINE SURVEYING | 2 | 30 | 03:00 PM | 03:30 PM | ||
35 | 24-May-21 | Monday | 3rd | 4 | CUTM3005 | POWER SYSTEM TECHNICIAN | 1 | 30 | 03:00 PM | 03:30 PM | ||
36 | 25-May-21 | Tuesday | 1st | 6 | CUTM1015 | CLIMATE CHANGE, SUSTAINABILITY AND ORGANISATION | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
37 | 25-May-21 | Tuesday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1086 | DESIGN OF TOOLS, JIGS AND FIXTURES | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
38 | 25-May-21 | Tuesday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1039 | EMBEDDED SYSTEM DESIGN USING ARM CORTEX | 3 | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
39 | 25-May-21 | Tuesday | 3rd | 6 | CUTM1114 | MINE LEGISLATION AND GENERAL SAFETY I | 3 | 60 | 03:00 PM | 04:00 PM | ||
40 | 25-May-21 | Tuesday | 3rd | 4 | CUTM1047 | PRINCIPLES OF WIRELESS COMMUNICATIONS | 2 | 30 | 03:00 PM | 03:30 PM | ||
41 | 26-May-21 | Wednesday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1105 | GEOLOGY FOR MINING ENGINEER | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
42 | 26-May-21 | Wednesday | 1st | 6 | CUTM1105 | GEOLOGY FOR MINING ENGINEER | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
43 | 26-May-21 | Wednesday | 3rd | 4 | CUTM1043 | NETWORK ANALYSIS | 2 | 30 | 03:00 PM | 03:30 PM | ||
44 | 26-May-21 | Wednesday | 3rd | 4 | CUTM1082 | QUALITY ASSURANCE | 1 | 30 | 03:00 PM | 03:30 PM | ||
45 | 27-May-21 | Thursday | 3rd | 6 | CUTM1909 | MINE MANAGEMENT | 2 | 30 | 03:00 PM | 03:30 PM | ||
46 | 27-May-21 | Thursday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1130 | TRACTOR AND AUTOMOTIVE ENGINES | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
47 | 28-May-21 | Friday | 1st | 6 | CUTM1109 | SURFACE MINING | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
48 | 29-May-21 | Saturday | 3rd | 6 | DIMI0104 | GENERAL MECHANICAL ENGINEERING | 3 | 60 | 03:00 PM | 04:00 PM | ||
49 | 29-May-21 | Saturday | 3rd | 4 | CUTM1874 | IT INFRASTRUCTURE MANAGEMENT | 2 | 30 | 03:00 PM | 03:30 PM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1171 | PHYTO-PHARMACOLOGY | 2 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
2 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1178 | GOOD MANUFACTURING PRACTICES-HERBAL INDUSTRY | 2 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
3 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1168 | AYURVEDA AND FERMENTATION TECHNOLOGY | 2 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
4 | 25-May-21 | Tuesday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1015 | CLIMATE CHANGE, SUSTAINABILITY AND ORGANISATION | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
5 | 26-May-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1179 | PLANT DESIGN AND OPERATION FOR HERBAL DRUGS | 2 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
6 | 27-May-21 | Thursday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1020 | ROBOTIC AUTOMATION WITH ROS AND C++ | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
7 | 01-Jun-21 | Tuesday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1014 | GENDER, HUMAN RIGHTS AND ETHICS | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1153 | STARTER CULTURES AND FERMENTED MILK PRODUCTS | 2 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
2 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1155 | QUALITY AND SAFETY MONITORING IN DAIRY INDUSTRY | 2 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
3 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1157 | CHEMISTRY OF DAIRY PRODUCTS | 2 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
4 | 22-May-21 | Saturday | 2nd | 6 | CUTM1159 | BY PRODUCTS TECHNOLOGY | 2 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
5 | 24-May-21 | Monday | 2nd | 6 | CUTM1163 | FOOD AND INDUSTRIAL MICROBIOLOGY | 2 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
6 | 25-May-21 | Tuesday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1015 | CLIMATE CHANGE, SUSTAINABILITY AND ORGANISATION | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
7 | 25-May-21 | Tuesday | 1st | 6 | CUTM1015 | CLIMATE CHANGE, SUSTAINABILITY AND ORGANISATION | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
8 | 26-May-21 | Wednesday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1143 | DAIRY AND FOOD ENGINEERING | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
9 | 26-May-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | 6 | CUTM1164 | SENSORY EVALUATION OF DAIRY PRODUCTS | 2 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
10 | 27-May-21 | Thursday | 1st | 6 | CUFP2312 | PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY OF FRUITS, VEGETABLES, SPICES AND CONDIMENTS | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
11 | 27-May-21 | Thursday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1020 | ROBOTIC AUTOMATION WITH ROS AND C++ | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
12 | 28-May-21 | Friday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1006 | MECHANICS FOR ENGINEERS | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
13 | 28-May-21 | Friday | 1st | 6 | CUTM1006 | MECHANICS FOR ENGINEERS | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
14 | 29-May-21 | Saturday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1005 | PROBABILITY & STATISTICS | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
15 | 29-May-21 | Saturday | 1st | 6 | CUFP2310 | PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY OF CEREALS AND MILLETS | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1074 | DESIGN OF STRUCTURES | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
2 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | 6 | CUTM1136 | SOIL-WATER CONSERVATION ENGINEERING AND STRUCTURE | 3 | 60 | 01:00 PM | 02:00 PM | ||
3 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1090 | HYDRAULIC MACHINERY | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
4 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 2nd | 6 | CUTM1140 | POST-HARVEST ENGINEERING OF HORTICULTURAL CROPS | 1 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
5 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 2nd | 6 | CUTM1139 | FARM MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT-II | 2 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
6 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1019 | MACHINE LEARNING USING PYTHON | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
7 | 22-May-21 | Saturday | 2nd | 6 | CUTM1138 | DRAINAGE ENGINEERING | 1 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
8 | 22-May-21 | Saturday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1129 | WATERSHED HYDROLOGY | 1 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
9 | 24-May-21 | Monday | 1st | 6 | CUSW2342 | SUSTAINABLE WATERSHED | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
10 | 25-May-21 | Tuesday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1015 | CLIMATE CHANGE, SUSTAINABILITY AND ORGANISATION | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
11 | 25-May-21 | Tuesday | 1st | 6 | CUTM1015 | CLIMATE CHANGE, SUSTAINABILITY AND ORGANISATION | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
12 | 26-May-21 | Wednesday | 1st | 6 | CUTM1143 | DAIRY AND FOOD ENGINEERING | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
13 | 26-May-21 | Wednesday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1017 | INDUSTRIAL IOT AND AUTOMATION | 3 | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
14 | 27-May-21 | Thursday | 1st | 6 | CUFP2312 | PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY OF FRUITS, VEGETABLES, SPICES AND CONDIMENTS | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
15 | 27-May-21 | Thursday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1130 | TRACTOR AND AUTOMOTIVE ENGINES | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
16 | 28-May-21 | Friday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1056 | DIGITAL MEASUREMENT AND INSTRUMENTATION | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
17 | 29-May-21 | Saturday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1005 | PROBABILITY & STATISTICS | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
18 | 29-May-21 | Saturday | 1st | 6 | CUFP2310 | PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY OF CEREALS AND MILLETS | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | 6 | CUCT2031 | AWS DEVELOPER (DVA-CO1) | 2 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
2 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1074 | DESIGN OF STRUCTURES | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
3 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1001 | DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS AND LINEAR ALGEBRA | 2 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
4 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | 6 | CUTM1071 | HYDROLOGY & IRRIGATION | 1 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
5 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 1st | 6 | CUCF2180 | INTRODUCTION TO CFD | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
6 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1100 | JET PROPULSION | 3 | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
7 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 1st | 6 | CUTM1100 | JET PROPULSION | 3 | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
8 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1002 | LAPLACE & FOURIER TRANSFORMS | 2 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
9 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | 6 | CUTM1037 | MATHEMATICAL PROBLEM SOLVING | 2 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
10 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 1st | 6 | CUTM1916 | MINE MACHINERY II | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
11 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1007 | OPTICS AND OPTICAL FIBRES | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
12 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 1st | 6 | CUTM1007 | OPTICS AND OPTICAL FIBRES | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
13 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1077 | REVERSE ENGINEERING AND RAPID PROTOTYPE | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
14 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 1st | 6 | CUTM1077 | REVERSE ENGINEERING AND RAPID PROTOTYPE | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
15 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1108 | UNDERGROUND COAL MINING | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
16 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1049 | ANTENNA DESIGN AND ANALYSIS | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
17 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 1st | 6 | CUTM1049 | ANTENNA DESIGN AND ANALYSIS | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
18 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 2nd | 6 | CUTM1034 | DATABASE CLUSTER ADMINISTRATION AND SECURITY | 2 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
19 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 2nd | 6 | CUTM1048 | DIGITAL SIGNAL & IMAGE PROCESSING | 2 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
20 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1042 | ELECTROMAGNETIC FIELD THEORY AND TRANSMISSION LINE | 2 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
21 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 2nd | 6 | CUTM1068 | GEOSPATIAL SURVEY | 2 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
22 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1090 | HYDRAULIC MACHINERY | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
23 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 1st | 6 | CUTM1090 | HYDRAULIC MACHINERY | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
24 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1127 | IMMUNOLOGY | 3 | 60 | 01:00 PM | 02:00 PM | ||
25 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1915 | MINE MACHINERY I | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
26 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1032 | OPERATING SYSTEM CONCEPTS | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
27 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 1st | 6 | CUTM1032 | OPERATING SYSTEM CONCEPTS | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
28 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1063 | QUANTITY ESTIMATION AND COSTING | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
29 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 2nd | 6 | CUTM1106 | ROCK MECHANICS | 2 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
30 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 1st | 6 | CURE2194 | SOLAR OFF-GRID ENTREPRENEUR | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
31 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 2nd | 6 | CUTM1103 | SPACE DYNAMICS | 2 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
32 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1062 | THEORIES OF FAILURE ANALYSIS USING FEA | 2 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
33 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 2nd | 6 | CUTM1096 | AERODYNAMIC | 3 | 60 | 01:00 PM | 02:00 PM | ||
34 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1008 | APPLIED ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
35 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1004 | DISCRETE MATHEMATICS | 2 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
36 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1111 | DRILLING AND BLASTING | 2 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
37 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1119 | FOOD MICROBIOLOGY | 3 | 60 | 01:00 PM | 02:00 PM | ||
38 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1019 | MACHINE LEARNING USING PYTHON | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
39 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 1st | 6 | CUTM1019 | MACHINE LEARNING USING PYTHON | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
40 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 2nd | 6 | CUTM1080 | MATERIAL IN PRODUCT DESIGN AND DEVELOPMENT | 1 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
41 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 1st | 6 | CUTM1116 | MINE VENTILATION | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
42 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 2nd | 6 | CUTM1028 | OOPS WITH C ++ PROGRAMMING | 1 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
43 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 2nd | 6 | CUTM1052 | SUBSTATION SWITCH GEAR & PROTECTION | 2 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
44 | 22-May-21 | Saturday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1066 | CONCRETE TECHNOLOGY | 1 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
45 | 22-May-21 | Saturday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1059 | DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS | 2 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
46 | 22-May-21 | Saturday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1046 | ELECTRONIC DEVICES AND SYSTEMS | 2 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
47 | 22-May-21 | Saturday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1051 | ENERGY PRODUCTION & TRANSMISSION | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
48 | 22-May-21 | Saturday | 2nd | 6 | CUAR2063 | GAME ANIMATION, SCRIPTING & UI | 1 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
49 | 22-May-21 | Saturday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1027 | INFORMATION SECURITY | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
50 | 22-May-21 | Saturday | 1st | 6 | CUTM1027 | INFORMATION SECURITY | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
51 | 22-May-21 | Saturday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1079 | MANUFACTURING PROCESS-PROCESS PLANNING AND HEAT TREATMENT | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
52 | 22-May-21 | Saturday | 1st | 6 | CUTM1079 | MANUFACTURING PROCESS-PROCESS PLANNING AND HEAT TREATMENT | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
53 | 22-May-21 | Saturday | 2nd | 6 | CUTM1911 | MINE LEGISLATION AND GENERAL SAFETY II | 3 | 60 | 01:00 PM | 02:00 PM | ||
54 | 22-May-21 | Saturday | 2nd | 6 | CUTM1053 | SYSTEM MODELLING AND CONTROL | 3 | 60 | 01:00 PM | 02:00 PM | ||
55 | 24-May-21 | Monday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1087 | ADVANCE METROLOGY | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
56 | 24-May-21 | Monday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1045 | ANALOG COMMUNICATION SYSTEMS | 2 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
57 | 24-May-21 | Monday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1029 | DATA STRUCTURES USING C++ | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
58 | 24-May-21 | Monday | 1st | 6 | CUTM1029 | DATA STRUCTURES USING C++ | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
59 | 24-May-21 | Monday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1089 | FLUID MECHANICS WITH FVM | 2 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
60 | 24-May-21 | Monday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1055 | INDUSTRIAL POWER ELECTRONICS | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
61 | 24-May-21 | Monday | 1st | 6 | CUTM1055 | INDUSTRIAL POWER ELECTRONICS | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
62 | 24-May-21 | Monday | 2nd | 6 | CUTM1113 | MINE ECONOMICS | 2 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
63 | 24-May-21 | Monday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1107 | MINE ENVIRONMENTAL AND HAZARDS | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
64 | 24-May-21 | Monday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1070 | ROAD ENGINEERING | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
65 | 24-May-21 | Monday | 1st | 6 | CUTM1070 | ROAD ENGINEERING | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
66 | 24-May-21 | Monday | 1st | 6 | CUSW2342 | SUSTAINABLE WATERSHED | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
67 | 25-May-21 | Tuesday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1015 | CLIMATE CHANGE, SUSTAINABILITY AND ORGANISATION | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
68 | 25-May-21 | Tuesday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1086 | DESIGN OF TOOLS, JIGS AND FIXTURES | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
69 | 25-May-21 | Tuesday | 1st | 6 | CUTM1086 | DESIGN OF TOOLS, JIGS AND FIXTURES | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
70 | 25-May-21 | Tuesday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1039 | EMBEDDED SYSTEM DESIGN USING ARM CORTEX | 3 | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
71 | 25-May-21 | Tuesday | 1st | 6 | CUTM1039 | EMBEDDED SYSTEM DESIGN USING ARM CORTEX | 3 | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
72 | 25-May-21 | Tuesday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1026 | WIRELESS NETWORKS | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
73 | 25-May-21 | Tuesday | 1st | 6 | CUTM1026 | WIRELESS NETWORKS | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
74 | 26-May-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | 6 | CUAR2064 | BINARY DEPLOYMENT AND CROSS-PLATFORM CONTROLS | 1 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
75 | 26-May-21 | Wednesday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1105 | GEOLOGY FOR MINING ENGINEER | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
76 | 26-May-21 | Wednesday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1092 | HEAT TRANSFER WITH FDM/FVM | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
77 | 26-May-21 | Wednesday | 1st | 6 | CUTM1092 | HEAT TRANSFER WITH FDM/FVM | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
78 | 26-May-21 | Wednesday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1017 | INDUSTRIAL IOT AND AUTOMATION | 3 | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
79 | 26-May-21 | Wednesday | 1st | 6 | CUTM1017 | INDUSTRIAL IOT AND AUTOMATION | 3 | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
80 | 27-May-21 | Thursday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1030 | ADVANCED WEB PROGRAMMING | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
81 | 27-May-21 | Thursday | 1st | 6 | CUTM1030 | ADVANCED WEB PROGRAMMING | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
82 | 27-May-21 | Thursday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1044 | DIGITAL COMMUNICATION SYSTEMS | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
83 | 27-May-21 | Thursday | 1st | 6 | CUTM1044 | DIGITAL COMMUNICATION SYSTEMS | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
84 | 27-May-21 | Thursday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1020 | ROBOTIC AUTOMATION WITH ROS AND C++ | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
85 | 28-May-21 | Friday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1056 | DIGITAL MEASUREMENT AND INSTRUMENTATION | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
86 | 28-May-21 | Friday | 1st | 6 | CUTM1056 | DIGITAL MEASUREMENT AND INSTRUMENTATION | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
87 | 28-May-21 | Friday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1031 | JAVA TECHNOLOGIES | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
88 | 28-May-21 | Friday | 1st | 6 | CUTM1031 | JAVA TECHNOLOGIES | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
89 | 28-May-21 | Friday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1006 | MECHANICS FOR ENGINEERS | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
90 | 28-May-21 | Friday | 1st | 6 | CUTM1006 | MECHANICS FOR ENGINEERS | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
91 | 28-May-21 | Friday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1109 | SURFACE MINING | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
92 | 28-May-21 | Friday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1040 | VLSI DESIGN | 3 | 60 | 01:00 PM | 02:00 PM | ||
93 | 29-May-21 | Saturday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1024 | IT INFRASTRUCTURE MANAGEMENT | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
94 | 29-May-21 | Saturday | 1st | 6 | CUTM1024 | IT INFRASTRUCTURE MANAGEMENT | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
95 | 29-May-21 | Saturday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1005 | PROBABILITY & STATISTICS | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
96 | 29-May-21 | Saturday | 1st | 6 | CUTM1005 | PROBABILITY & STATISTICS | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
97 | 29-May-21 | Saturday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1050 | WIRELESS COMMUNICATION FOR IIOT | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
98 | 29-May-21 | Saturday | 1st | 6 | CUTM1050 | WIRELESS COMMUNICATION FOR IIOT | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
99 | 31-May-21 | Monday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1036 | ANDROID APP DEVELOPMENT | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
100 | 31-May-21 | Monday | 1st | 6 | CUTM1036 | ANDROID APP DEVELOPMENT | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
101 | 31-May-21 | Monday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1009 | APPLIED ENGINEERING MATERIALS | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
102 | 31-May-21 | Monday | 1st | 6 | CUTM1009 | APPLIED ENGINEERING MATERIALS | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
103 | 31-May-21 | Monday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1038 | FORMAL LANGUAGE AND AUTOMATA THEORY | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
104 | 31-May-21 | Monday | 1st | 6 | CUTM1038 | FORMAL LANGUAGE AND AUTOMATA THEORY | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
105 | 01-Jun-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1033 | DATABASE CREATION AND MAINTENANCE | 2 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
106 | 01-Jun-21 | Tuesday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1014 | GENDER, HUMAN RIGHTS AND ETHICS | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
107 | 01-Jun-21 | Tuesday | 1st | 6 | CUTM1014 | GENDER, HUMAN RIGHTS AND ETHICS | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1771 | RADIOTHERAPY AND BRACHY THERAPY IN MALIGNANT & NON-MALIGNANT DISEASE | 3 | 60 | 01:00 PM | 02:00 PM | ||
2 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1772 | RADIOGRAPHIC TECHNIQUE-II | 3 | 60 | 01:00 PM | 02:00 PM | ||
3 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1773 | PHYSICS OF CT & MRI | 3 | 60 | 01:00 PM | 02:00 PM | ||
4 | 22-May-21 | Saturday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1774 | INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY AND DRUG DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY | 3 | 60 | 01:00 PM | 02:00 PM | ||
5 | 24-May-21 | Monday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1775 | COMPUTERIZED TOMOGRAPHY (CT SCANNING) METHOD & PROCEDURE | 3 | 60 | 01:00 PM | 02:00 PM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1792 | OPTOMETRIC OPTICS-II & DISPENSING OPTICS | 3 | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
2 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 1st | 6 | CUTM1792 | OPTOMETRIC OPTICS-II & DISPENSING OPTICS | 3 | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
3 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 2nd | 6 | CUTM1801 | SYSTEMIC DISEASES & EYE | 3 | 60 | 01:00 PM | 02:00 PM | ||
4 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1791 | VISUAL OPTICS-II | 3 | 60 | 01:00 PM | 02:00 PM | ||
5 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1794 | OCULAR DISEASES-II | 3 | 60 | 01:00 PM | 02:00 PM | ||
6 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 2nd | 6 | CUTM1804 | PUBLIC HEALTH & COMMUNITY OPTOMETRY | 2 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
7 | 22-May-21 | Saturday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1793 | CONTACT LENSES-I | 3 | 60 | 01:00 PM | 02:00 PM | ||
8 | 22-May-21 | Saturday | 2nd | 6 | CUTM1800 | PEDIATRIC & GERIATRIC OPTOMETRY | 3 | 60 | 01:00 PM | 02:00 PM | ||
9 | 24-May-21 | Monday | 2nd | 6 | CUTM1803 | OPTOMETRIC INSTRUMENTS | 3 | 60 | 01:00 PM | 02:00 PM | ||
10 | 25-May-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | 6 | CUTM1802 | OCCUPATIONAL OPTOMETRY | 2 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
11 | 26-May-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | 6 | CUTM1805 | LAW & OPTOMETRY | 2 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
12 | 27-May-21 | Thursday | 2nd | 6 | CUTM1799 | BINOCULAR VISION-II | 3 | 60 | 01:00 PM | 02:00 PM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1738 | ANALYTICAL BIOCHEMISTRY | 3 | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
2 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1709 | ANALYTICAL TECHNIQUES | 3 | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
3 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1748 | PARASITOLOGY | 3 | 60 | 01:00 PM | 02:00 PM | ||
4 | 22-May-21 | Saturday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1750 | IMMUNOPATHOLOGY | 3 | 60 | 01:00 PM | 02:00 PM | ||
5 | 24-May-21 | Monday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1749 | APPLIED HAEMATOLOGY | 3 | 60 | 01:00 PM | 02:00 PM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1738 | ANALYTICAL BIOCHEMISTRY | 3 | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
2 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1709 | ANALYTICAL TECHNIQUES | 3 | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
3 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1713 | SYSTEMIC BACTERIOLOGY | 3 | 60 | 01:00 PM | 02:00 PM | ||
4 | 22-May-21 | Saturday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1739 | PHARMACEUTICAL MICROBIOLOGY | 3 | 60 | 01:00 PM | 02:00 PM | ||
5 | 24-May-21 | Monday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1741 | INDUSTRIAL MICROBIOLOGY | 3 | 60 | 01:00 PM | 02:00 PM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1505 | PHYSIOLOGY- LIFE SUSTAINING SYSTEM | 3 | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
2 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1667 | QUESTIONED DOCUMENTS | 4 | 60 | 01:00 PM | 02:00 PM | ||
3 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1666 | FORENSIC CHEMISTRY | 4 | 60 | 01:00 PM | 02:00 PM | ||
4 | 22-May-21 | Saturday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1668 | FORENSIC BIOLOGY | 4 | 60 | 01:00 PM | 02:00 PM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | 6 | ASAE3204 | PROTECTED CULTIVATION & POST HARVEST TECHNOLOGIES | 1 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
2 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | 4 | ASAG2211 | RAIN-FED AGRICULTURE & WATERSHED MANAGEMENT | 1 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
3 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 2nd | 6 | ASPP3204 | PRINCIPLES OF INTEGRATED PEST & DISEASE MANAGEMENT | 1 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
4 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 2nd | 4 | ASHO2102 | PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY OF FRUITS & PLANTATION CROPS | 1 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
5 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 2nd | 6 | ASHO3205 | POST-HARVEST MANAGEMENT & VALUE ADDITION OF FRUITS & VEGETABLES | 1 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
6 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 2nd | 4 | ASPG2202 | PRINCIPLES OF SEED TECHNOLOGY | 2 | 60 | 01:00 PM | 02:00 PM | ||
7 | 22-May-21 | Saturday | 2nd | 4 | ASAC2202 | MANURES, FERTILIZERS & SOIL FERTILITY MANAGEMENT | 2 | 60 | 01:00 PM | 02:00 PM | ||
8 | 22-May-21 | Saturday | 2nd | 6 | ASEN3204 | PESTS OF HORTICULTURAL CROPS & THEIR MANAGEMENT & BENEFICIAL INSECTS | 2 | 60 | 01:00 PM | 02:00 PM | ||
9 | 24-May-21 | Monday | 2nd | 4 | ASPB2201 | FUNDAMENTALS OF PLANT BIOTECHNOLOGY | 1 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
10 | 24-May-21 | Monday | 2nd | 6 | ASIP3201 | INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY RIGHTS | 1 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
11 | 25-May-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | 4 | ASPP2202 | DISEASES OF FIELD & HORTICULTURAL CROPS & THEIR MANAGEMENT-I | 2 | 60 | 01:00 PM | 02:00 PM | ||
12 | 25-May-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | 6 | ASEC3204 | FARM MANAGEMENT | 1 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
13 | 26-May-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | 6 | ASPG3205 | CROP IMPROVEMENT-II (FIBRE, SUGAR, STARCHES, NARCOTICS, VEGETABLES, FRUITS & FLOWERS) | 1 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
14 | 26-May-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | 4 | ASAG2204 | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY-II (OIL SEEDS, FIBER, SUGAR, TOBACCO, & FODDER CROPS) RABI CROPS | 2 | 60 | 01:00 PM | 02:00 PM | ||
15 | 27-May-21 | Thursday | 2nd | 4 | ASAP2101 | LIVE STOCK & POULTRY MANAGEMENT | 2 | 60 | 01:00 PM | 02:00 PM | ||
16 | 27-May-21 | Thursday | 2nd | 6 | CUOF2230 | ORGANIC FARMING | 1 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
17 | 27-May-21 | Thursday | 1st | 6 | CUFP2312 | PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY OF FRUITS, VEGETABLES, SPICES AND CONDIMENTS | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
18 | 27-May-21 | Thursday | 2nd | 6 | CUAG2291 | PROTECTED CULTIVATION OF VEGETABLE CROPS | 1 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
19 | 27-May-21 | Thursday | 2nd | 6 | CUPH2301 | PROTECTED CULTIVATION OF VEGETABLE CROPS | 1 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
20 | 27-May-21 | Thursday | 2nd | 4 | ASAE2203 | RENEWABLE ENERGY & GREEN TECHNOLOGY | 1 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
21 | 27-May-21 | Thursday | 2nd | 6 | CUFS2331 | SEED PATHOLOGY | 1 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
22 | 27-May-21 | Thursday | 2nd | 6 | CUSP2261 | SEED PRODUCTION OF VEGETABLE AND CEREALS CROPS | 1 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
23 | 28-May-21 | Friday | 2nd | 4 | ASEC2102 | AGRICULTURAL FINANCE & COOPERATION | 1 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
24 | 28-May-21 | Friday | 2nd | 4 | ASEC2103 | AGRICULTURAL MARKETING &PRICES | 1 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
25 | 28-May-21 | Friday | 2nd | 6 | CUOF2232 | BIOPESTICIDES AND BIOFERTILIZERS | 1 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
26 | 28-May-21 | Friday | 2nd | 6 | CUPH2302 | HIGH TECH FRUIT CULTURE | 1 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
27 | 28-May-21 | Friday | 2nd | 6 | CUAG2292 | HIGH-TECH FRUIT CULTURE | 1 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
28 | 28-May-21 | Friday | 1st | 6 | CUGE2272 | PLANT MOLECULAR BIOLOGY | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
29 | 28-May-21 | Friday | 2nd | 6 | CUFS2332 | POST-HARVEST BIOCHEMISTRY AND PHYSIOLOGY OF CROPS | 1 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
30 | 28-May-21 | Friday | 2nd | 6 | CUSP2262 | SEED CERTIFICATION | 1 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
31 | 29-May-21 | Saturday | 2nd | 4 | ASAI2101 | AGRICULTURAL INFORMATICS | 1 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
32 | 29-May-21 | Saturday | 2nd | 4 | ASEE2104 | COMMUNICATION SKILLS & PERSONALITY DEVELOPMENT | 1 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
33 | 29-May-21 | Saturday | 1st | 6 | CUGE2271 | GENETIC ENGINEERING AND ITS APPLICATIONS | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
34 | 29-May-21 | Saturday | 1st | 6 | CUFP2310 | PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY OF CEREALS AND MILLETS | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
35 | 31-May-21 | Monday | 1st | 6 | CUAQ2251 | ORNAMENTAL FISH FARMING | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
36 | 01-Jun-21 | Tuesday | 1st | 6 | CUAQ2252 | BIOFLOC AQUACULTURE | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
37 | 01-Jun-21 | Tuesday | 1st | 6 | CUNU2281 | FUNCTIONAL FOOD | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
38 | 02-Jun-21 | Wednesday | 1st | 6 | CUNU2282 | NUTRIGENETICS | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 1st | 6 | CUTM1533 | ADVANCED STATISTICAL METHODS | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
2 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 3rd | 4 | CUTM1491 | ELEMENTS OF MODERN PHYSICS | 3 | 60 | 03:00 PM | 04:00 PM | ||
3 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 1st | 6 | CUCF2180 | INTRODUCTION TO CFD | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
4 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 1st | 6 | CUML2002 | ML FOR PREDICTIVE ANALYSIS | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
5 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 3rd | 4 | CUTM1707 | MOLECULAR BIOLOGY AND GENETIC ENGINEERING/PRINCIPLES OF GENETICS | 3 | 60 | 03:00 PM | 04:00 PM | ||
6 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1505 | PHYSIOLOGY- LIFE SUSTAINING SYSTEM | 3 | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
7 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 3rd | 6 | CURE2191 | RENEWABLE ENERGY TECHNOLOGY FOR INDUSTRIAL PROCESS | 1 | 30 | 03:00 PM | 03:30 PM | ||
8 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1518 | NUMERICAL ANALYSIS | 3 | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
9 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 1st | 6 | CUTM1518 | NUMERICAL ANALYSIS | 3 | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
10 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 3rd | 4 | CUTM1884 | OPERATING SYSTEM CONCEPTS | 2 | 30 | 03:00 PM | 03:30 PM | ||
11 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 3rd | 4 | CUTM1463 | PLANT ECOLOGY AND PHYTOGEOGRAPHY | 3 | 60 | 03:00 PM | 04:00 PM | ||
12 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 1st | 6 | CURE2194 | SOLAR OFF-GRID ENTREPRENEUR | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
13 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1892 | CLOUD PRACTITIONERS | 3 | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
14 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 1st | 6 | CUTM1892 | CLOUD PRACTITIONERS | 3 | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
15 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 3rd | 4 | CUTM1478 | ELECTROCHEMISTRY | 3 | 60 | 03:00 PM | 04:00 PM | ||
16 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 1st | 6 | CUML2001 | MACHINE LEARNING USING PYTHON | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
17 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 3rd | 6 | CURE2190 | MATERIALS FOR RENEWABLE ENERGY APPLICATIONS | 1 | 30 | 03:00 PM | 03:30 PM | ||
18 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 3rd | 4 | CUTM1700 | METABOLISM/BIOCHEMISTRY OF METABOLIC PROCESSES | 3 | 60 | 03:00 PM | 04:00 PM | ||
19 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 3rd | 4 | CUTM1464 | PLANT SYSTEMATICS | 3 | 60 | 03:00 PM | 04:00 PM | ||
20 | 22-May-21 | Saturday | 3rd | 4 | CUTM1703 | CLINICAL BIOCHEMISTRY/BIOCHEMISTRY & CLINICAL PATHOLOGY | 2 | 30 | 03:00 PM | 03:30 PM | ||
21 | 22-May-21 | Saturday | 3rd | 4 | CUTM1504 | COMPARATIVE ANATOMY OF VERTEBRATES | 3 | 60 | 03:00 PM | 04:00 PM | ||
22 | 22-May-21 | Saturday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1492 | DIGITAL SYSTEMS AND APPLICATIONS | 3 | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
23 | 22-May-21 | Saturday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1522 | DISCRETE MATHEMATICAL STRUCTURE | 3 | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
24 | 22-May-21 | Saturday | 1st | 6 | CUTM1522 | DISCRETE MATHEMATICAL STRUCTURE | 3 | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
25 | 22-May-21 | Saturday | 3rd | 4 | CUTM1477 | HETEROCYCLIC CHEMISTRY | 3 | 60 | 03:00 PM | 04:00 PM | ||
26 | 22-May-21 | Saturday | 3rd | 6 | CURE2193 | HYBRID RENEWABLE ENERGY SYSTEMS | 1 | 30 | 03:00 PM | 03:30 PM | ||
27 | 22-May-21 | Saturday | 3rd | 4 | CUTM1887 | INFORMATION SECURITY | 3 | 60 | 03:00 PM | 04:00 PM | ||
28 | 22-May-21 | Saturday | 3rd | 4 | CUTM1462 | MOLECULAR BIOLOGY | 3 | 60 | 03:00 PM | 04:00 PM | ||
29 | 24-May-21 | Monday | 1st | 6 | CUCT2030 | AWS SOLUTION ARCHITECT (SAA-CO2) | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
30 | 24-May-21 | Monday | 3rd | 4 | CUTM1506 | BIOCHEMISTRY OF METABOLIC PROCESSES | 3 | 60 | 03:00 PM | 04:00 PM | ||
31 | 24-May-21 | Monday | 3rd | 4 | CUTM1520 | COMPLEX ANALYSIS | 3 | 60 | 03:00 PM | 04:00 PM | ||
32 | 24-May-21 | Monday | 3rd | 4 | CUTM1476 | COORDINATION CHEMISTRY | 3 | 60 | 03:00 PM | 04:00 PM | ||
33 | 24-May-21 | Monday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1882 | DATA STRUCTURES USING C++ | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
34 | 24-May-21 | Monday | 3rd | 4 | CUTM1490 | MATHEMATICAL PHYSICS III | 3 | 60 | 03:00 PM | 04:00 PM | ||
35 | 25-May-21 | Tuesday | 3rd | 4 | CUTM1885 | WIRELESS NETWORKS | 3 | 60 | 03:00 PM | 04:00 PM | ||
36 | 27-May-21 | Thursday | 1st | 6 | CUGE2270 | COMPUTATIONAL BIOLOGY | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
37 | 27-May-21 | Thursday | 1st | 6 | CUFP2312 | PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY OF FRUITS, VEGETABLES, SPICES AND CONDIMENTS | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
38 | 28-May-21 | Friday | 1st | 6 | CUGE2272 | PLANT MOLECULAR BIOLOGY | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
39 | 28-May-21 | Friday | 1st | 6 | CUFP2311 | PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY OF LEGUMES AND OILSEEDS | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
40 | 29-May-21 | Saturday | 1st | 6 | CUGE2271 | GENETIC ENGINEERING AND ITS APPLICATIONS | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
41 | 29-May-21 | Saturday | 1st | 6 | CUFP2310 | PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY OF CEREALS AND MILLETS | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
42 | 31-May-21 | Monday | 1st | 6 | CUNU2280 | INTRODUCTION TO NUTRACEUTICAL | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
43 | 01-Jun-21 | Tuesday | 3rd | 4 | CUTM1883 | DATABASE CREATION AND MAINTENANCE | 3 | 60 | 03:00 PM | 04:00 PM | ||
44 | 01-Jun-21 | Tuesday | 1st | 6 | CUNU2281 | FUNCTIONAL FOOD | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
45 | 02-Jun-21 | Wednesday | 1st | 6 | CUNU2282 | NUTRIGENETICS | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 3rd | 6 | BPHT3202 | PHARMACOLOGY-III | 4 | 75 | 03:00 PM | 04:15 PM | ||
2 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 3rd | 4 | BPHT2203 | PHYSICAL PHARMACEUTICS-II | 4 | 75 | 03:00 PM | 04:15 PM | ||
3 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 3rd | 8 | BPHT4202 | SOCIAL & PREVENTIVE PHARMACY | 4 | 75 | 03:00 PM | 04:15 PM | ||
4 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 3rd | 6 | BPHT3206 | PHARMACEUTICAL QUALITY ASSURANCE | 4 | 75 | 03:00 PM | 04:15 PM | ||
5 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 3rd | 8 | BPHT4204 | PHARMACEUTICAL REGULATORY SCIENCE | 4 | 75 | 03:00 PM | 04:15 PM | ||
6 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 3rd | 4 | BPHT2204 | PHARMACOLOGY-I | 4 | 75 | 03:00 PM | 04:15 PM | ||
7 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 3rd | 6 | BPHT3205 | PHARMACEUTICAL BIOTECHNOLOGY | 4 | 75 | 03:00 PM | 04:15 PM | ||
8 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 3rd | 8 | BPHT4203 | PHARMACEUTICAL MARKETING | 4 | 75 | 03:00 PM | 04:15 PM | ||
9 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 3rd | 4 | BPHT2205 | PHARMACOGNOSY & PHYTOCHEMISTRY-I | 4 | 75 | 03:00 PM | 04:15 PM | ||
10 | 22-May-21 | Saturday | 3rd | 8 | BPHT4201 | BIOSTATISTICS & RESEARCH METHODOLOGY | 4 | 75 | 03:00 PM | 04:15 PM | ||
11 | 22-May-21 | Saturday | 3rd | 6 | BPHT3201 | MEDICINAL CHEMISTRY-III | 4 | 75 | 03:00 PM | 04:15 PM | ||
12 | 22-May-21 | Saturday | 3rd | 4 | BPHT2201 | PHARMACEUTICAL ORGANIC CHEMISTRY-III | 4 | 75 | 03:00 PM | 04:15 PM | ||
13 | 24-May-21 | Monday | 3rd | 6 | BPHT3203 | HERBAL DRUG TECHNOLOGY | 4 | 75 | 03:00 PM | 04:15 PM | ||
14 | 24-May-21 | Monday | 3rd | 4 | BPHT2202 | MEDICINAL CHEMISTRY-I | 4 | 75 | 03:00 PM | 04:15 PM | ||
15 | 25-May-21 | Tuesday | 3rd | 6 | BPHT3204 | BIOPHARMACEUTICS & PHARMACOKINETICS | 4 | 75 | 03:00 PM | 04:15 PM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | 6 | FSFE3202 | REFRIGERATION & EQUIPMENT ENGINEERING | 2 | 60 | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | ||
2 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | 4 | FSAQ2206 | SHELLFISH HATCHERY MANAGEMENT | 1 | 30 | 1:00 PM | 1:30 PM | ||
3 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 2nd | 4 | FSRM2105 | PHYSIOLOGY OF FINFISH & SHELLFISH | 2 | 60 | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | ||
4 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 2nd | 6 | FSPT3209 | QUALITY ASSURANCE OF FISH & FISHERY PRODUCTS | 2 | 60 | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | ||
5 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 2nd | 6 | FSFE3204 | NAVIGATION & SEAMANSHIP | 1 | 30 | 1:00 PM | 1:30 PM | ||
6 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 2nd | 4 | FSAQ2103 | ORNAMENTAL FISH PRODUCTION & MANAGEMENT | 1 | 30 | 1:00 PM | 1:30 PM | ||
7 | 22-May-21 | Saturday | 2nd | 4 | FSHM2202 | MICROBIAL & PARASITIC DISEASES OF FISH & SHELL FISH | 2 | 60 | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | ||
8 | 22-May-21 | Saturday | 2nd | 6 | FSPT3208 | MICROBIOLOGY OF FISH & FISHERIES PRODUCT | 2 | 60 | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | ||
9 | 24-May-21 | Monday | 2nd | 4 | FSEE2207 | FISHERIES EXTENSION EDUCATION | 1 | 30 | 1:00 PM | 1:30 PM | ||
10 | 24-May-21 | Monday | 2nd | 6 | FSFE3206 | FISHING TECHNOLOGY | 1 | 30 | 1:00 PM | 1:30 PM | ||
11 | 25-May-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | 4 | FSPT2205 | FISH PACKAGING TECHNOLOGY | 1 | 30 | 1:00 PM | 1:30 PM | ||
12 | 25-May-21 | Tuesday | 2nd | 6 | FSEE3203 | FISHERIES POLICY & LAW | 1 | 30 | 1:00 PM | 1:30 PM | ||
13 | 26-May-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | 4 | FSAQ2208 | FISH NUTRITION & FEED TECHNOLOGY | 2 | 60 | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | ||
14 | 26-May-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | 6 | FSEE3205 | FISHERIES BUSINESS MANAGEMENT & ENTREPRENEURSHIP DEVELOPMENT | 1 | 30 | 1:00 PM | 1:30 PM | ||
15 | 27-May-21 | Thursday | 2nd | 4 | FSAQ2109 | FISH FOOD ORGANISMS | 1 | 30 | 1:00 PM | 1:30 PM | ||
16 | 27-May-21 | Thursday | 2nd | 6 | FSPT3206 | FISH PRODUCTION & VALUE ADDITION | 2 | 60 | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | ||
17 | 28-May-21 | Friday | 2nd | 6 | FSPT3207 | FISH BYPRODUCTS & WASTE UTILIZATION | 1 | 30 | 1:00 PM | 1:30 PM | ||
18 | 28-May-21 | Friday | 2nd | 4 | FSPT2204 | FISH CANNING TECHNOLOGY | 1 | 30 | 1:00 PM | 1:30 PM | ||
19 | 29-May-21 | Saturday | 2nd | 6 | FSRM3104 | ANATOMY & BIOLOGY OF SHELL FISH | 1 | 30 | 1:00 PM | 1:30 PM | ||
20 | 29-May-21 | Saturday | 2nd | 4 | FSHM2201 | FISH & SHELLFISH PATHOLOGY | 2 | 60 | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | ||
21 | 31-May-21 | Monday | 1st | 6 | CUAQ2251 | ORNAMENTAL FISH FARMING | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
22 | 01-Jun-21 | Tuesday | 1st | 6 | CUAQ2252 | BIOFLOC AQUACULTURE | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
23 | 01-Jun-21 | Tuesday | 1st | 6 | CUNU2281 | FUNCTIONAL FOOD | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
24 | 02-Jun-21 | Wednesday | 1st | 6 | CUNU2282 | NUTRIGENETICS | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 1st | 6 | CUTM1687 | PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING | 4 | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
2 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 1st | 6 | CUBC2435 | FINANCIAL MARKET OPERATION | 3 | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1687 | PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING | 4 | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
2 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 1st | 4 | CUBC2435 | FINANCIAL MARKET OPERATION | 3 | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
3 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1690 | INDIRECT TAX LAW/GST | 4 | 60 | 01:00 PM | 02:00 PM | ||
4 | 22-May-21 | Saturday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1684 | COST ACCOUNTING | 4 | 60 | 01:00 PM | 02:00 PM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1899 | FUNDAMENTALS OF ALGORITHM DESIGN AND ANALYSIS | 3 | 60 | 01:00 PM | 02:00 PM | ||
2 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 1st | 6 | CUML2002 | ML FOR PREDICTIVE ANALYSIS | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
3 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1900 | COMPUTER COMMUNICATION AND NETWORKING | 3 | 60 | 01:00 PM | 02:00 PM | ||
4 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 1st | 6 | CUML2001 | MACHINE LEARNING USING PYTHON | 1 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
5 | 22-May-21 | Saturday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1492 | DIGITAL SYSTEMS AND APPLICATIONS | 3 | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
6 | 24-May-21 | Monday | 1st | 4 | CUTM1882 | DATA STRUCTURES USING C++ | 2 | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1220 | QUANTITATIVE TECHNIQUES FOR MANAGEMENT | 2 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
2 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | 6 | CUTM1238 | RETAIL & ETAIL MANAGEMENT | 3 | 60 | 01:00 PM | 02:00 PM | ||
3 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1219 | FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT | 4 | 60 | 01:00 PM | 02:00 PM | ||
4 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 2nd | 6 | CUTM1234 | SALES AND DISTRIBUTION MANAGEMENT | 2 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
5 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1217 | BUSINESS RESEARCH | 4 | 60 | 01:00 PM | 02:00 PM | ||
6 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 2nd | 6 | CUTM1674 | ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE | 3 | 60 | 01:00 PM | 02:00 PM | ||
7 | 22-May-21 | Saturday | 2nd | 6 | CUTM1222 | BUSINESS POLICY AND STRATEGY | 4 | 60 | 01:00 PM | 02:00 PM | ||
8 | 26-May-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | 6 | CUTM1227 | COMMERCIAL BANKING AND ALM | 4 | 60 | 01:00 PM | 02:00 PM | ||
9 | 27-May-21 | Thursday | 2nd | 6 | CUTM1229 | PROJECT APPRAISAL & FINANCING | 2 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | 10 | ARCH5202 | REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT | 3 | 70 | 01:00 PM | 02:10 PM | ||
2 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 2nd | 10 | ARCH5201 | PROFESSIONAL PRACTICE | 3 | 70 | 01:00 PM | 02:10 PM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1273 | REPORTING AND ANCHORING | 1 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
2 | 19-May-21 | Wednesday | 2nd | 6 | CUMC2381 | WEB CONTENT DEVELOPMENT | 1 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
3 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 2nd | 6 | CUTM1275 | DOCUMENTARY | 2 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
4 | 20-May-21 | Thursday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1267 | PRINT MEDIA PRODUCTION | 1 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
5 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 2nd | 6 | CUTM1276 | COMMUNICATION AND THE PLASTIC ARTS | 2 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
6 | 21-May-21 | Friday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1268 | EXPLORING HINDI CINEMA | 2 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM | ||
7 | 22-May-21 | Saturday | 2nd | 4 | CUTM1266 | COMMUNICATION RESEARCH | 2 | 30 | 01:00 PM | 01:30 PM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23-Mar-21 | Tuesday | 1st | CUFM2224 | PLM USING DASSAULT TOOLS | 1 | 30 | |||||
2 | 23-Mar-21 | Tuesday | 1st | CUSW2342 | SUSTAINABLE WATERSHED | 1 | 30 | |||||
3 | 24-Mar-21 | Wednesday | 1st | CUFM2223 | PILOTING A DRONE | 1 | 30 | |||||
4 | 30-Mar-21 | Tuesday | 1st | CUTM1015 | CLIMATE CHANGE, SUSTAINABILITY AND ORGANISATION | 2 | 30 |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22-03-2021 | Monday | 1st | CUTM1024 | IT INFRASTRUCTURE MANAGEMENT | 2 | 30 | |||||
2 | 22-03-2021 | Monday | 1st | CUTM1019 | MACHINE LEARNING USING PYTHON | 1 | 30 | |||||
3 | 22-03-2021 | Monday | 1st | CUTM1080 | MATERIAL IN PRODUCT DESIGN AND DEVELOPMENT | 1 | 30 | |||||
4 | 22-03-2021 | Monday | 1st | CUTM1115 | MINERAL DRESSING | 2 | 30 | |||||
5 | 22-03-2021 | Monday | 1st | CUTM1005 | PROBABILITY & STATISTICS | 2 | 30 | |||||
6 | 22-03-2021 | Monday | 1st | CUTM1082 | QUALITY ASSURANCE | 1 | 30 | |||||
7 | 22-03-2021 | Monday | 1st | DEPC0131 | RESERVOIR MODELLING & SIMULATION | 3 | 60 | |||||
8 | 22-03-2021 | Monday | 1st | CUTM1052 | SUBSTATION SWITCH GEAR & PROTECTION | 2 | 30 | |||||
9 | 23-03-2021 | Tuesday | 1st | CUTM1030 | ADVANCED WEB PROGRAMMING | 1 | 30 | |||||
10 | 23-03-2021 | Tuesday | 1st | CUTM1008 | APPLIED ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY | 2 | 30 | |||||
11 | 23-03-2021 | Tuesday | 1st | CUCT2031 | AWS DEVELOPER (DVA-CO1) | 2 | 30 | |||||
12 | 23-03-2021 | Tuesday | 1st | CUTM1051 | ENERGY PRODUCTION & TRANSMISSION | 2 | 30 | |||||
13 | 23-03-2021 | Tuesday | 1st | CUTM1917 | MINE PLANNING AND DESIGN | 2 | 30 | |||||
14 | 23-03-2021 | Tuesday | 1st | CUTM1028 | OOPS WITH C ++ PROGRAMMING | 1 | 30 | |||||
15 | 23-03-2021 | Tuesday | 1st | DEPC0122 | PETROCHEMICAL & REFINING DESIGN | 3 | 60 | |||||
16 | 23-03-2021 | Tuesday | 1st | CUTM1020 | ROBOTIC AUTOMATION WITH ROS AND C++ | 1 | 30 | |||||
17 | 23-03-2021 | Tuesday | 1st | CUSW2342 | SUSTAINABLE WATERSHED | 1 | 30 | |||||
18 | 23-03-2021 | Tuesday | 1st | CUTM1062 | THEORIES OF FAILURE ANALYSIS USING FEA | 2 | 30 | |||||
19 | 24-03-2021 | Wednesday | 1st | CUTM1090 | HYDRAULIC MACHINERY | 1 | 30 | |||||
20 | 24-03-2021 | Wednesday | 1st | CUTM1031 | JAVA TECHNOLOGIES | 2 | 30 | |||||
21 | 24-03-2021 | Wednesday | 1st | CUTM1909 | MINE MANAGEMENT | 2 | 30 | |||||
22 | 24-03-2021 | Wednesday | 1st | CUTM1067 | SURVEYING TECHNIQUE | 2 | 30 | |||||
23 | 24-03-2021 | Wednesday | 1st | CUTM1026 | WIRELESS NETWORKS | 2 | 30 | |||||
24 | 25-03-2021 | Thursday | 1st | CUTM1066 | CONCRETE TECHNOLOGY | 1 | 30 | |||||
25 | 25-03-2021 | Thursday | 1st | CUTM1029 | DATA STRUCTURES USING C++ | 1 | 30 | |||||
26 | 25-03-2021 | Thursday | 1st | CUTM1092 | HEAT TRANSFER WITH FDM/FVM | 2 | 30 | |||||
27 | 25-03-2021 | Thursday | 1st | CUTM1027 | INFORMATION SECURITY | 2 | 30 | |||||
28 | 26-03-2021 | Friday | 1st | CUTM1009 | APPLIED ENGINEERING MATERIALS | 2 | 30 | |||||
29 | 26-03-2021 | Friday | 1st | CUTM1086 | DESIGN OF TOOLS, JIGS AND FIXTURES | 2 | 30 | |||||
30 | 26-03-2021 | Friday | 1st | CUTM1007 | OPTICS AND OPTICAL FIBRES | 2 | 30 | |||||
31 | 27-03-2021 | Saturday | 1st | CUTM1036 | ANDROID APP DEVELOPMENT | 2 | 30 | |||||
32 | 27-03-2021 | Saturday | 1st | CUTM1089 | FLUID MECHANICS WITH FVM | 2 | 30 | |||||
33 | 27-03-2021 | Saturday | 1st | CUTM1014 | GENDER, HUMAN RIGHTS AND ETHICS | 2 | 30 | |||||
34 | 27-03-2021 | Saturday | 1st | CUTM1017 | INDUSTRIAL IOT AND AUTOMATION | 3 | 60 | |||||
35 | 30-03-2021 | Tuesday | 1st | CUTM1087 | ADVANCE METROLOGY | 1 | 30 | |||||
36 | 30-03-2021 | Tuesday | 1st | CUTM1015 | CLIMATE CHANGE, SUSTAINABILITY AND ORGANISATION | 2 | 30 |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | ASEC2103 | AGRICULTURAL MARKETING &PRICES | 1 | 9:00 AM | 9:10 AM | ||||
3 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | ASEN3103 | PESTS OF FIELD CROPS & STORED GRAIN & THEIR MANAGEMENT | 2 | 11:30 AM | 11:40 AM | ||||
4 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | ASFS3101 | PRINCIPLES OF FOOD SCIENCE & NUTRITION | 2 | 03:30 PM | 03:40 PM | ||||
5 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | ASHO2204 | PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY FOR ORNAMENTAL CROPS, MAP & LANDSCAPING | 1 | 03:30 PM | 03:40 PM | ||||
6 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CCCM0101 | THERMODYNAMICS FOR PETROLEUM ENGINEERS | 5 | 12:00 PM | 12:20 PM | ||||
7 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUAE2171 | SUBSYSTEMS OF AUTOMOBILE | 3 | 04:30 PM | 04:50 PM | ||||
8 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUAE2171 | SUBSYSTEMS OF AUTOMOBILE | 3 | 04:30 PM | 04:50 PM | ||||
9 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUAR2062 | BUILDING GAME ENVIRONMENT | 1 | 9:00 AM | 9:10 AM | ||||
10 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUAR2064 | BINARY DEPLOYMENT AND CROSS-PLATFORM CONTROLS | 1 | 12:30 PM | 12:40 PM | ||||
11 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUCD2135 | QUALITY CONTROL AND FABRICATION OF COMPOSITE STRUCTURE | 2 | 11:30 AM | 11:40 AM | ||||
12 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUCS2042 | SYSTEM AND NETWORK SECURITY | 2 | 04:30 PM | 04:40 PM | ||||
13 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUCS2042 | SYSTEM AND NETWORK SECURITY | 2 | 04:30 PM | 04:40 PM | ||||
14 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUES2051 | REAL-TIME OPERATING SYSTEM AND PORTING | 1 | 04:00 PM | 04:10 PM | ||||
15 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUFM2223 | PILOTING A DRONE | 1 | 12:30 PM | 12:40 PM | ||||
16 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUFM2224 | PLM USING DASSAULT TOOLS | 1 | 9:00 AM | 9:10 AM | ||||
17 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUGM2141 | PLM TOOLS ON DASSAULT PLATFORM(DESIGN & VALIDATION USING DYMOLA, CATIA, SIMULIA) | 2 | 1:00 PM | 1:10 PM | ||||
18 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUIA2103 | SCADA BASED ADVANCED FEATURES | 1 | 04:00 PM | 04:10 PM | ||||
19 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUML2001 | MACHINE LEARNING USING PYTHON | 1 | 9:30 AM | 9:40 AM | ||||
20 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUML2001 | MACHINE LEARNING USING PYTHON | 1 | 9:30 AM | 9:40 AM | ||||
21 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUSP2260 | BREEDING METHODS: CONVENTIONAL AND MOLECULAR APPROACH | 1 | 9:00 AM | 9:10 AM | ||||
22 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUSW2340 | RAINWATER HARVESTING AND ARTIFICIAL RECHARGE | 1 | 04:00 PM | 04:10 PM | ||||
23 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUSW2342 | SUSTAINABLE WATERSHED | 1 | 04:30 PM | 04:40 PM | ||||
24 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUTM1004 | DISCRETE MATHEMATICS | 2 | 9:00 AM | 9:10 AM | ||||
25 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUTM1014 | GENDER, HUMAN RIGHTS AND ETHICS | 2 | 12:30 PM | 12:40 PM | ||||
26 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUTM1014 | GENDER, HUMAN RIGHTS AND ETHICS | 2 | 12:30 PM | 12:40 PM | ||||
27 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUTM1019 | MACHINE LEARNING USING PYTHON | 1 | 9:30 AM | 9:40 AM | ||||
28 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUTM1019 | MACHINE LEARNING USING PYTHON | 1 | 9:30 AM | 9:40 AM | ||||
29 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUTM1047 | PRINCIPLES OF WIRELESS COMMUNICATIONS | 2 | 03:30 PM | 03:40 PM | ||||
30 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUTM1052 | SUBSTATION SWITCH GEAR & PROTECTION | 2 | 04:30 PM | 04:40 PM | ||||
31 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUTM1052 | SUBSTATION SWITCH GEAR & PROTECTION | 2 | 04:30 PM | 04:40 PM | ||||
32 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUTM1088 | THERMODYNAMICS | 2 | 05:00 PM | 05:10 PM | ||||
33 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUTM1088 | THERMODYNAMICS | 2 | 05:00 PM | 05:10 PM | ||||
34 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUTM1088 | THERMODYNAMICS | 2 | 05:00 PM | 05:10 PM | ||||
35 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUTM1109 | SURFACE MINING | 2 | 04:30 PM | 04:40 PM | ||||
36 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUTM1109 | SURFACE MINING | 2 | 04:30 PM | 04:40 PM | ||||
37 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUTM1160 | PACKAGING OF DAIRY PRODUCTS | 2 | 1:00 PM | 1:10 PM | ||||
38 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUTM1202 | TALENT ACQUISITION AND DEVELOPMENT | 2 | 04:30 PM | 04:40 PM | ||||
39 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUTM1203 | MARKETING RESEARCH | 2 | 9:30 AM | 9:40 AM | ||||
40 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUTM1205 | PRODUCTION & OPERATIONS MANAGEMENT | 2 | 03:30 PM | 03:40 PM | ||||
41 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUTM1215 | PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING | 4 | 03:30 PM | 03:50 PM | ||||
42 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUTM1216 | MANAGEMENT ACCOUNTING | 4 | 9:30 AM | 9:50 AM | ||||
43 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUTM1267 | PRINT MEDIA PRODUCTION | 1 | 03:30 PM | 03:40 PM | ||||
44 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUTM1405 | SYNTHESIS AND APPLICATION OF NANO COMPOSITES | 3 | 04:30 PM | 04:50 PM | ||||
45 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUTM1441 | PLANT GENOMICS | 3 | 1:00 PM | 1:20 PM | ||||
46 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUTM1465 | REPRODUCTIVE BIOLOGY OF ANGIOSPERM | 3 | 04:00 PM | 04:20 PM | ||||
47 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUTM1474 | OXYGEN CONTAINING FUNCTIONAL GROUPS | 3 | 1:00 PM | 1:20 PM | ||||
48 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUTM1480 | QUANTUM CHEMISTRY & SPECTROSCOPY | 3 | 03:30 PM | 03:50 PM | ||||
49 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUTM1481 | ORGANOMETALLIC CHEMISTRY | 3 | 9:30 AM | 9:50 AM | ||||
50 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUTM1482 | SPECTROSCOPY | 3 | 04:30 PM | 04:50 PM | ||||
51 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUTM1493 | QUANTUM MECHANICS & APPLICATIONS | 3 | 12:00 PM | 12:20 PM | ||||
52 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUTM1494 | SOLID STATE PHYSICS | 3 | 04:00 PM | 04:20 PM | ||||
53 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUTM1496 | STATISTICAL MECHANICS | 3 | 04:30 PM | 04:50 PM | ||||
54 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUTM1567 | PHARMACEUTICAL ORGANIC CHEMISTRY-II | 4 | 1:00 PM | 1:20 PM | ||||
55 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUTM1569 | PHARMACEUTICAL MICROBIOLOGY | 4 | 11:30 AM | 11:50 AM | ||||
56 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUTM1578 | PHARMACOLOGY II | 4 | 1:00 PM | 1:20 PM | ||||
57 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUTM1579 | PHARMACOGNOSY AND PHYTOCHEMISTRY-II | 4 | 11:30 AM | 11:50 AM | ||||
58 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUTM1664 | TECHNOLOGICAL METHODS IN FORENSIC SCIENCE | 4 | 04:00 PM | 04:20 PM | ||||
59 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUTM1702 | PHYSIOLOGY/PHYSIOLOGY- LIFE SUSTAINING SYSTEM | 3 | 1:00 PM | 1:20 PM | ||||
60 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUTM1704 | MICROBIOLOGY | 3 | 9:30 AM | 9:50 AM | ||||
61 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUTM1721 | RESEARCH METHODOLOGY | 2 | 12:00 PM | 12:10 PM | ||||
62 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUTM1778 | ORIENTATION IN CLINICAL SCIENCES COURSE CONTENTS | 3 | 1:00 PM | 1:20 PM | ||||
63 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUTM1786 | VISUAL OPTICS-I | 3 | 05:00 PM | 05:20 PM | ||||
64 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUTM1789 | OCULAR MICROBIOLOGY & PATHOLOGY | 3 | 9:30 AM | 9:50 AM | ||||
65 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUTM3006 | PLC TECHNICIAN | 1 | 1:00 PM | 1:10 PM | ||||
66 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUTM3010 | SUPERVISOR-INDUSTRIAL AUTOMATION | 2 | 12:00 PM | 12:10 PM | ||||
67 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUTM3019 | SHOP FLOOR ENGINEER | 2 | 12:00 PM | 12:10 PM | ||||
68 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | CUTM3025 | SUPERVISOR (CONSTRUCTION) | 2 | 04:00 PM | 04:10 PM | ||||
69 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | DEPC0119 | WELL DRILLING EQUIPMENT & OPERATION | 3 | 05:00 PM | 05:20 PM | ||||
70 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | DEPC0125 | UNCONVENTIONAL HYDROCARBON RESOURCES | 3 | 04:00 PM | 04:20 PM | ||||
71 | Internal 1 | 07-09-2020 | Monday | FSHM2204 | THERAPEUTICS IN AQUACULTURE?� | 1 | 04:30 PM | 04:40 PM | ||||
72 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | ASAE2203 | RENEWABLE ENERGY & GREEN TECHNOLOGY | 1 | 12:30 PM | 12:40 PM | ||||
73 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | ASAI2101 | AGRICULTURAL INFORMATICS | 1 | 9:30 AM | 9:40 AM | ||||
74 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUAB2320 | AGRI FOOD MARKETS AND VALUE CHAIN ANALYSIS | 1 | 12:30 PM | 12:40 PM | ||||
75 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUAB2320 | AGRI FOOD MARKETS AND VALUE CHAIN ANALYSIS | 1 | 12:30 PM | 12:40 PM | ||||
76 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUAB2321 | AGRI INPUT MARKETING | 1 | 9:00 AM | 9:10 AM | ||||
77 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUAB2321 | AGRI INPUT MARKETING | 1 | 9:00 AM | 9:10 AM | ||||
78 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUAG2290 | APPLIED HI-TECH HORTICULTURE | 1 | 9:30 AM | 9:40 AM | ||||
79 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUAG2290 | APPLIED HI-TECH HORTICULTURE | 1 | 9:30 AM | 9:40 AM | ||||
80 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUAG2291 | PROTECTED CULTIVATION OF VEGETABLE CROPS | 1 | 11:30 AM | 11:40 AM | ||||
81 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUAQ2250 | INTENSIVE FISH REARING | 1 | 12:30 PM | 12:40 PM | ||||
82 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUAQ2250 | INTENSIVE FISH REARING | 1 | 12:30 PM | 12:40 PM | ||||
83 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUAR2061 | GAME ASSETS & GAME OBJECTS | 1 | 9:00 AM | 9:10 AM | ||||
84 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUAR2063 | GAME ANIMATION, SCRIPTING & UI | 1 | 9:30 AM | 9:40 AM | ||||
85 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUAS2020 | REMOTE SENSING & DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING | 2 | 9:30 AM | 9:40 AM | ||||
86 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUAS2021 | GEOSPATIAL TECHNOLOGY AND ITS APPLICATION | 2 | 9:00 AM | 9:10 AM | ||||
87 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUCD2130 | INTRODUCTION TO COMPOSITES | 2 | 11:30 AM | 11:40 AM | ||||
88 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUCD2130 | INTRODUCTION TO COMPOSITES | 2 | 11:30 AM | 11:40 AM | ||||
89 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUFM2222 | FARM MACHINERY DESIGN | 2 | 03:30 PM | 03:40 PM | ||||
90 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUFP2311 | PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY OF LEGUMES AND OILSEEDS | 1 | 12:30 PM | 12:40 PM | ||||
91 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUFP2311 | PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY OF LEGUMES AND OILSEEDS | 1 | 12:30 PM | 12:40 PM | ||||
92 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUFP2311 | PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY OF LEGUMES AND OILSEEDS | 1 | 12:30 PM | 12:40 PM | ||||
93 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUFP2312 | PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY OF FRUITS, VEGETABLES, SPICES AND CONDIMENTS | 1 | 1:00 PM | 1:10 PM | ||||
94 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUFP2312 | PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY OF FRUITS, VEGETABLES, SPICES AND CONDIMENTS | 1 | 1:00 PM | 1:10 PM | ||||
95 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUFS2330 | STORAGE ENTOMOLOGY | 1 | 9:30 AM | 9:40 AM | ||||
96 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUGE2270 | COMPUTATIONAL BIOLOGY | 1 | 9:00 AM | 9:10 AM | ||||
97 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUGE2270 | COMPUTATIONAL BIOLOGY | 1 | 9:00 AM | 9:10 AM | ||||
98 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUGE2270 | COMPUTATIONAL BIOLOGY | 1 | 9:00 AM | 9:10 AM | ||||
99 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUGE2272 | PLANT MOLECULAR BIOLOGY | 1 | 1:00 PM | 1:10 PM | ||||
100 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUGE2272 | PLANT MOLECULAR BIOLOGY | 1 | 1:00 PM | 1:10 PM | ||||
101 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUNU2280 | INTRODUCTION TO NUTRACEUTICAL | 1 | 9:00 AM | 9:10 AM | ||||
102 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUNU2280 | INTRODUCTION TO NUTRACEUTICAL | 1 | 9:00 AM | 9:10 AM | ||||
103 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUOF2231 | CERTIFICATION AND INSPECTION SYSTEMS IN ORGANIC FARMING IN INDIA | 1 | 9:00 AM | 9:10 AM | ||||
104 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUOF2231 | CERTIFICATION AND INSPECTION SYSTEMS IN ORGANIC FARMING IN INDIA | 1 | 9:00 AM | 9:10 AM | ||||
105 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUPH2300 | APPLIED HI-TECH HORTICULTURE | 1 | 9:30 AM | 9:40 AM | ||||
106 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUPH2300 | APPLIED HI-TECH HORTICULTURE | 1 | 9:30 AM | 9:40 AM | ||||
107 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUPH2301 | PROTECTED CULTIVATION OF VEGETABLE CROPS | 1 | 11:30 AM | 11:40 AM | ||||
108 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CURE2191 | RENEWABLE ENERGY TECHNOLOGY FOR INDUSTRIAL PROCESS | 1 | 12:00 PM | 12:10 PM | ||||
109 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CURE2191 | RENEWABLE ENERGY TECHNOLOGY FOR INDUSTRIAL PROCESS | 1 | 12:00 PM | 12:10 PM | ||||
110 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CURE2194 | SOLAR OFF-GRID ENTREPRENEUR | 1 | 1:00 PM | 1:10 PM | ||||
111 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUTM1003 | COMPLEX ANALYSIS & NUMERICAL METHODS | 2 | 9:00 AM | 9:10 AM | ||||
112 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUTM1005 | PROBABILITY & STATISTICS | 2 | 11:30 AM | 11:40 AM | ||||
113 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUTM1005 | PROBABILITY & STATISTICS | 2 | 11:30 AM | 11:40 AM | ||||
114 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUTM1009 | APPLIED ENGINEERING MATERIALS | 2 | 12:30 PM | 12:40 PM | ||||
115 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUTM1009 | APPLIED ENGINEERING MATERIALS | 2 | 12:30 PM | 12:40 PM | ||||
116 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUTM1013 | PROJECT MANAGEMENT | 2 | 1:00 PM | 1:10 PM | ||||
117 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUTM1013 | PROJECT MANAGEMENT | 2 | 1:00 PM | 1:10 PM | ||||
118 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUTM1013 | PROJECT MANAGEMENT | 2 | 1:00 PM | 1:10 PM | ||||
119 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUTM1040 | VLSI DESIGN | 3 | 1:00 PM | 1:20 PM | ||||
120 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUTM1050 | WIRELESS COMMUNICATION FOR IIOT | 2 | 12:00 PM | 12:10 PM | ||||
121 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUTM1062 | THEORIES OF FAILURE ANALYSIS USING FEA | 2 | 12:00 PM | 12:10 PM | ||||
122 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUTM1077 | REVERSE ENGINEERING AND RAPID PROTOTYPE | 1 | 12:30 PM | 12:40 PM | ||||
123 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUTM1079 | MANUFACTURING PROCESS-PROCESS PLANNING AND HEAT TREATMENT | 2 | 9:00 AM | 9:10 AM | ||||
124 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUTM1080 | MATERIAL IN PRODUCT DESIGN AND DEVELOPMENT | 1 | 9:30 AM | 9:40 AM | ||||
125 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUTM1091 | THEORY OF MACHINES | 2 | 1:00 PM | 1:10 PM | ||||
126 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUTM1091 | THEORY OF MACHINES | 2 | 1:00 PM | 1:10 PM | ||||
127 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUTM1132 | TRACTOR SYSTEMS AND CONTROLS | 2 | 12:00 PM | 12:10 PM | ||||
128 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUTM1169 | REGULATIONS & CERTIFICATIONS OF HERBAL DRUGS | 3 | 11:30 AM | 11:50 AM | ||||
129 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUTM1223 | INVESTMENT BANKING & FINANCIAL SERVICES | 4 | 11:30 AM | 11:50 AM | ||||
130 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUTM1260 | ADVANCED GIS APPLICATION | 1 | 9:00 AM | 9:10 AM | ||||
131 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUTM1260 | ADVANCED GIS APPLICATION | 1 | 9:00 AM | 9:10 AM | ||||
132 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUTM1260 | ADVANCED GIS APPLICATION | 1 | 9:00 AM | 9:10 AM | ||||
133 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUTM1260 | ADVANCED GIS APPLICATION | 1 | 9:00 AM | 9:10 AM | ||||
134 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUTM1260 | ADVANCED GIS APPLICATION | 1 | 9:00 AM | 9:10 AM | ||||
135 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUTM1466 | PLANT PHYSIOLOGY | 3 | 11:30 AM | 11:50 AM | ||||
136 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUTM1517 | PARTIAL DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS AND SYSTEM OF ORDINARY DIFFERENTIAL EQUATION | 3 | 11:30 AM | 11:50 AM | ||||
137 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUTM1524 | PROBABILITY AND STATISTICS | 3 | 11:30 AM | 11:50 AM | ||||
138 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUTM1570 | PHARMACEUTICAL ENGINEERING | 4 | 1:00 PM | 1:20 PM | ||||
139 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUTM1577 | INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY-I | 4 | 11:30 AM | 11:50 AM | ||||
140 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUTM1735 | SYSTEMIC VIROLOGY & MYCOLOGY | 3 | 1:00 PM | 1:20 PM | ||||
141 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUTM1753 | INTRODUCTION TO QUALITY AND PATIENT SAFETY | 3 | 11:30 AM | 11:50 AM | ||||
142 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUTM1785 | INTRODUCTION TO OPTOMETRY | 1 | 11:30 AM | 11:40 AM | ||||
143 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUTM1901 | INTERNET & WEB TECHNOLOGY | 3 | 11:30 AM | 11:50 AM | ||||
144 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | CUTM1915 | MINE MACHINERY I | 2 | 11:30 AM | 11:40 AM | ||||
145 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | DEPC0127 | PETROCHEMICALS ENGINEERING | 3 | 11:30 AM | 11:50 AM | ||||
146 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | FSEM2106 | AQUATIC ECOLOGY, BIODIVERSITY & DISASTER MANAGEMENT | 2 | 9:30 AM | 9:40 AM | ||||
147 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | FSFE2101 | AQUACULTURE ENGINEERING | 2 | 12:30 PM | 12:40 PM | ||||
148 | Internal 1 | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | FSHM3103 | PHARMACOLOGY | 2 | 9:30 AM | 9:40 AM | ||||
149 | Internal 1 | 09-09-2020 | Wednesday | ASAP2101 | LIVE STOCK & POULTRY MANAGEMENT | 2 | 12:00 PM | 12:10 PM | ||||
150 | Internal 1 | 09-09-2020 | Wednesday | ASEC2102 | AGRICULTURAL FINANCE & COOPERATION | 1 | 12:30 PM | 12:40 PM | ||||
151 | Internal 1 | 09-09-2020 | Wednesday | ASES3101 | ENVIRONMENTAL STUDIES & DISASTER MANAGEMENT | 2 | 12:30 PM | 12:40 PM | ||||
152 | Internal 1 | 09-09-2020 | Wednesday | ASHV2101 | HUMAN VALUES & ETHICS (NON-GRADIAL) | 1 | 9:30 AM | 9:40 AM | ||||
153 | Internal 1 | 09-09-2020 | Wednesday | ASPG3104 | CROP IMPROVEMENT-I (CEREALS,MILLETS,PULSES & OIL SEEDS ETC)(KHARIF CROPS) | 1 | 11:30 AM | 11:40 AM | ||||
154 | Internal 1 | 09-09-2020 | Wednesday | ASPP3103 | DISEASES OF FIELD & HORTICULTURAL CROPS & THEIR MANAGEMENT-II | 2 | 9:00 AM | 9:10 AM | ||||
155 | Internal 1 | 09-09-2020 | Wednesday | CUAR2060 | INTRODUCTION TO GAMING & SIMULATION | 1 | 12:30 PM | 12:40 PM | ||||
156 | Internal 1 | 09-09-2020 | Wednesday | CUCT2030 | AWS SOLUTION ARCHITECT (SAA-CO2) | 2 | 12:30 PM | 12:40 PM | ||||
157 | Internal 1 | 09-09-2020 | Wednesday | CUFM2221 | SENSOR, ACTUATORS AND ROBOT OPERATING SYSTEMS | 2 | 1:00 PM | 1:10 PM | ||||
158 | Internal 1 | 09-09-2020 | Wednesday | CUFM2353 | SECURITY ANALYSIS AND PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT | 1 | 9:30 AM | 9:40 AM | ||||
159 | Internal 1 | 09-09-2020 | Wednesday | CURE2190 | MATERIALS FOR RENEWABLE ENERGY APPLICATIONS | 1 | 9:30 AM | 9:40 AM | ||||
160 | Internal 1 | 09-09-2020 | Wednesday | CURE2190 | MATERIALS FOR RENEWABLE ENERGY APPLICATIONS | 1 | 9:30 AM | 9:40 AM | ||||
161 | Internal 1 | 09-09-2020 | Wednesday | CURE2193 | HYBRID RENEWABLE ENERGY SYSTEMS | 1 | 11:30 AM | 11:40 AM | ||||
162 | Internal 1 | 09-09-2020 | Wednesday | CURE2193 | HYBRID RENEWABLE ENERGY SYSTEMS | 1 | 11:30 AM | 11:40 AM | ||||
163 | Internal 1 | 09-09-2020 | Wednesday | CUTM1015 | CLIMATE CHANGE, SUSTAINABILITY AND ORGANISATION | 2 | 12:30 PM | 12:40 PM | ||||
164 | Internal 1 | 09-09-2020 | Wednesday | CUTM1015 | CLIMATE CHANGE, SUSTAINABILITY AND ORGANISATION | 2 | 12:30 PM | 12:40 PM | ||||
165 | Internal 1 | 09-09-2020 | Wednesday | CUTM1017 | INDUSTRIAL IOT AND AUTOMATION | 3 | 9:30 AM | 9:50 AM | ||||
166 | Internal 1 | 09-09-2020 | Wednesday | CUTM1017 | INDUSTRIAL IOT AND AUTOMATION | 3 | 9:30 AM | 9:50 AM | ||||
167 | Internal 1 | 09-09-2020 | Wednesday | CUTM1027 | INFORMATION SECURITY | 2 | 11:30 AM | 11:40 AM | ||||
168 | Internal 1 | 09-09-2020 | Wednesday | CUTM1133 | FARM MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT-I | 2 | 9:00 AM | 9:10 AM | ||||
169 | Internal 1 | 09-09-2020 | Wednesday | CUTM1133 | FARM MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT-I | 2 | 9:00 AM | 9:10 AM | ||||
170 | Internal 1 | 09-09-2020 | Wednesday | CUTM1134 | AGRICULTURAL STRUCTURES AND ENVIRONMENTAL CONTROL | 1 | 11:30 AM | 11:40 AM | ||||
171 | Internal 1 | 09-09-2020 | Wednesday | CUTM1158 | CHEESE TECHNOLOGY | 2 | 9:00 AM | 9:10 AM | ||||
172 | Internal 1 | 09-09-2020 | Wednesday | CUTM1228 | SECURITY ANALYSIS AND PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT | 4 | 9:30 AM | 9:50 AM | ||||
173 | Internal 1 | 09-09-2020 | Wednesday | CUTM1747 | DIAGNOSTIC BACTERIOLOGY | 3 | 9:00 AM | 9:20 AM | ||||
174 | Internal 1 | 09-09-2020 | Wednesday | CUTM1887 | INFORMATION SECURITY | 3 | 11:30 AM | 11:50 AM | ||||
175 | Internal 1 | 09-09-2020 | Wednesday | CUTM1892 | CLOUD PRACTITIONERS | 3 | 9:00 AM | 9:20 AM | ||||
176 | Internal 1 | 09-09-2020 | Wednesday | CUTM1917 | MINE PLANNING AND DESIGN | 2 | 1:00 PM | 1:10 PM | ||||
177 | Internal 1 | 09-09-2020 | Wednesday | CUVL2072 | ANALOG VLSI | 2 | 9:00 AM | 9:10 AM | ||||
178 | Internal 1 | 09-09-2020 | Wednesday | DEMN0102 | ADVANCED DRILLING & BLASTING | 3 | 11:30 AM | 11:50 AM | ||||
179 | Internal 1 | 09-09-2020 | Wednesday | DEMN0104 | APPLIED ROCK MECHANICS & NUMERICAL MODELLING | 3 | 9:00 AM | 9:20 AM | ||||
180 | Internal 1 | 09-09-2020 | Wednesday | DEPC0130 | HYDROCARBON BASED FERTILIZER INDUSTRIES | 3 | 9:30 AM | 9:50 AM | ||||
181 | Internal 1 | 09-09-2020 | Wednesday | FSAQ2204 | COASTAL AQUACULTURE & MARICULTURE | 1 | 11:30 AM | 11:40 AM | ||||
182 | Internal 1 | 09-09-2020 | Wednesday | FSAQ3210 | INTRODUCTION TO BIOTECHNOLOGY & BIOINFORMATICS | 1 | 11:30 AM | 11:40 AM | ||||
183 | Internal 1 | 09-09-2020 | Wednesday | FSFE3105 | FISHING GEAR TECHNOLOGY | 1 | 9:00 AM | 9:10 AM | ||||
184 | Internal 1 | 09-09-2020 | Wednesday | FSHM2106 | FISH IMMUNOLOGY | 1 | 9:00 AM | 9:10 AM | ||||
185 | Internal 1 | 09-09-2020 | Wednesday | FSRM2109 | AQUATIC MAMMALS, REPTILES & AMPHIBIANS | 1 | 12:30 PM | 12:40 PM | ||||
186 | Internal 1 | 09-09-2020 | Wednesday | FSRM3107 | MARINE FISHERIES | 2 | 1:00 PM | 1:10 PM | ||||
187 | Internal 1 | 09-09-2020 | Wednesday | MGHR2319 | HUMAN RESOURCE PLANNING & SOURCING | 2 | 12:30 PM | 12:40 PM | ||||
188 | Internal 1 | 09-09-2020 | Wednesday | MGHR2320 | TRAINING & DEVELOPMENT | 2 | 12:00 PM | 12:10 PM | ||||
189 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | ASAG2103 | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY -I (CEREALS, MILLETS & PULSES) KHARIF CROPS | 2 | 04:00 PM | 04:10 PM | ||||
190 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | ASAG3110 | GEOINFORMATICS & NANO-TECHNOLOGY FOR PRECISION FARMING | 1 | 9:30 AM | 9:40 AM | ||||
191 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | ASAG3207 | FARMING SYSTEM & ORGANIC FARMING FOR SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE | 2 | 1:00 PM | 1:10 PM | ||||
192 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | ASBC2101 | FUNDAMENTALS OF PLANT BIOCHEMISTRY | 2 | 9:30 AM | 9:40 AM | ||||
193 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | ASEE3103 | ENTREPRENEURSHIP DEVELOPMENT & BUSINESS COMMUNICATION | 1 | 04:30 PM | 04:40 PM | ||||
194 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | ASEN2102 | FUNDAMENTALS OF ENTOMOLOGY- II (INSECT ECOLOGY & CONCEPTS OF IPM) | 1 | 03:30 PM | 03:40 PM | ||||
195 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CCCM0406 | PETROLEUM RESERVOIR ENGINEERING | 3 | 12:00 PM | 12:20 PM | ||||
196 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUAE2172 | ELECTRIC VEHICLES | 2 | 9:00 AM | 9:10 AM | ||||
197 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUAE2172 | ELECTRIC VEHICLES | 2 | 9:00 AM | 9:10 AM | ||||
198 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUAG2292 | HIGH-TECH FRUIT CULTURE | 1 | 04:30 PM | 04:40 PM | ||||
199 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUAQ2251 | ORNAMENTAL FISH FARMING | 1 | 12:00 PM | 12:10 PM | ||||
200 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUAQ2252 | BIOFLOC AQUACULTURE | 1 | 12:30 PM | 12:40 PM | ||||
201 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUCD2134 | MACHINERIES & TECHNOLOGIES USED FOR MANUFACTURING OF COMPOSITES | 2 | 11:30 AM | 11:40 AM | ||||
202 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUCS2041 | ADVANCED HACKING TECHNIQUES | 2 | 12:30 PM | 12:40 PM | ||||
203 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUCS2041 | ADVANCED HACKING TECHNIQUES | 2 | 12:30 PM | 12:40 PM | ||||
204 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUCS2043 | IT DATA SECURITY | 2 | 11:30 AM | 11:40 AM | ||||
205 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUES2052 | EMBEDDED LINUX ON ARM | 1 | 9:00 AM | 9:10 AM | ||||
206 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUFM2351 | FINANCIAL INSTITUTIONS, MARKETS & SERVICES | 3 | 1:00 PM | 1:20 PM | ||||
207 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUFP2310 | PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY OF CEREALS AND MILLETS | 1 | 04:30 PM | 04:40 PM | ||||
208 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUFP2310 | PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY OF CEREALS AND MILLETS | 1 | 04:30 PM | 04:40 PM | ||||
209 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUGE2271 | GENETIC ENGINEERING AND ITS APPLICATIONS | 1 | 03:30 PM | 03:40 PM | ||||
210 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUGE2271 | GENETIC ENGINEERING AND ITS APPLICATIONS | 1 | 03:30 PM | 03:40 PM | ||||
211 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUIA2101 | ADVANCED PROGRAMMING & CONTROL BLOCKS OF PLC | 1 | 12:30 PM | 12:40 PM | ||||
212 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUIA2105 | HUMAN MACHINE INTERFACE | 1 | 9:30 AM | 9:40 AM | ||||
213 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUML2002 | ML FOR PREDICTIVE ANALYSIS | 1 | 12:00 PM | 12:10 PM | ||||
214 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUML2002 | ML FOR PREDICTIVE ANALYSIS | 1 | 12:00 PM | 12:10 PM | ||||
215 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUMM2362 | SERVICES & FINANCIAL SERVICES MARKETING | 2 | 04:30 PM | 04:40 PM | ||||
216 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUNU2281 | FUNCTIONAL FOOD | 1 | 1:00 PM | 1:10 PM | ||||
217 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUNU2282 | NUTRIGENETICS | 1 | 12:00 PM | 12:10 PM | ||||
218 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUOF2230 | ORGANIC FARMING | 1 | 12:00 PM | 12:10 PM | ||||
219 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUOF2232 | BIOPESTICIDES AND BIOFERTILIZERS | 1 | 12:30 PM | 12:40 PM | ||||
220 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUPH2302 | HIGH TECH FRUIT CULTURE | 1 | 04:30 PM | 04:40 PM | ||||
221 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUSW2341 | INTEGRATED WATERSHED MANAGEMENT | 2 | 11:30 AM | 11:40 AM | ||||
222 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1012 | ENGINEERING ECONOMICS AND COSTING | 2 | 04:00 PM | 04:10 PM | ||||
223 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1024 | IT INFRASTRUCTURE MANAGEMENT | 2 | 11:30 AM | 11:40 AM | ||||
224 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1026 | WIRELESS NETWORKS | 2 | 05:00 PM | 05:10 PM | ||||
225 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1026 | WIRELESS NETWORKS | 2 | 05:00 PM | 05:10 PM | ||||
226 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1033 | DATABASE CREATION AND MAINTENANCE | 2 | 9:00 AM | 9:10 AM | ||||
227 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1038 | FORMAL LANGUAGE AND AUTOMATA THEORY | 2 | 9:30 AM | 9:40 AM | ||||
228 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1045 | ANALOG COMMUNICATION SYSTEMS | 2 | 12:30 PM | 12:40 PM | ||||
229 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1058 | PROGRAMMING IN JAVA/(SAME AS JAVA TECHNOLOGIES) | 2 | 04:30 PM | 04:40 PM | ||||
230 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1074 | DESIGN OF STRUCTURES | 1 | 04:00 PM | 04:10 PM | ||||
231 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1074 | DESIGN OF STRUCTURES | 1 | 04:00 PM | 04:10 PM | ||||
232 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1087 | ADVANCE METROLOGY | 1 | 04:00 PM | 04:10 PM | ||||
233 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1092 | HEAT TRANSFER WITH FDM/FVM | 2 | 03:30 PM | 03:40 PM | ||||
234 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1111 | DRILLING AND BLASTING | 2 | 12:30 PM | 12:40 PM | ||||
235 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1111 | DRILLING AND BLASTING | 2 | 12:30 PM | 12:40 PM | ||||
236 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1113 | MINE ECONOMICS | 2 | 04:30 PM | 04:40 PM | ||||
237 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1115 | MINERAL DRESSING | 2 | 12:00 PM | 12:10 PM | ||||
238 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1150 | FAT RICH DAIRY PRODUCTS | 2 | 9:00 AM | 9:10 AM | ||||
239 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1170 | MATERIAL SCIENCE OF EXCIPIENTS AND ADDITIVES | 2 | 04:30 PM | 04:40 PM | ||||
240 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1204 | CORPORATE FINANCE | 3 | 9:00 AM | 9:20 AM | ||||
241 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1221 | LEGAL ASPECTS OF BUSINESS | 3 | 11:30 AM | 11:50 AM | ||||
242 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1235 | SERVICES & FINANCIAL SERVICES MARKETING | 2 | 04:30 PM | 04:40 PM | ||||
243 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1266 | COMMUNICATION RESEARCH | 2 | 12:30 PM | 12:40 PM | ||||
244 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1426 | ANALYTICAL TECHNIQUES | 3 | 04:00 PM | 04:20 PM | ||||
245 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1459 | ANATOMY OF ANGIOSPERMS | 3 | 9:00 AM | 9:20 AM | ||||
246 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1467 | PLANT METABOLISM | 3 | 04:30 PM | 04:50 PM | ||||
247 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1473 | S- AND P-BLOCK ELEMENTS | 3 | 04:30 PM | 04:50 PM | ||||
248 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1479 | BIOMOLECULES | 3 | 04:00 PM | 04:20 PM | ||||
249 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1489 | ANALOG SYSTEM AND APPLICATIONS | 3 | 9:00 AM | 9:20 AM | ||||
250 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1495 | ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY | 3 | 9:00 AM | 9:20 AM | ||||
251 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1501 | DIVERSITY OF CHORDATES | 3 | 9:00 AM | 9:20 AM | ||||
252 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1509 | DEVELOPMENTAL BIOLOGY | 3 | 9:00 AM | 9:20 AM | ||||
253 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1516 | MODERN ALGEBRA | 3 | 12:00 PM | 12:20 PM | ||||
254 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1521 | INTEGRAL TRANSFORMATION | 3 | 11:30 AM | 11:50 AM | ||||
255 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1576 | MEDICINAL CHEMISTRY-II | 4 | 12:00 PM | 12:20 PM | ||||
256 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1588 | INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY-II | 4 | 11:30 AM | 11:50 AM | ||||
257 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1630 | BUSINESS CONTINUITY PLANNING(BCP) & DISASTER RECOVERY | 4 | 12:30 PM | 12:50 PM | ||||
258 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1632 | DIGITAL FRAUDS | 4 | 9:00 AM | 9:20 AM | ||||
259 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1665 | CRIMINALISTICS | 4 | 9:00 AM | 9:20 AM | ||||
260 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1674 | ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE | 3 | 9:00 AM | 9:20 AM | ||||
261 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1680 | CORPORATE LAWS | 4 | 12:30 PM | 12:50 PM | ||||
262 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1692 | ENTREPRENEURSHIP DEVELOPMENT | 2 | 9:00 AM | 9:10 AM | ||||
263 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1697 | BIOCHEMICAL TECHNIQUES/BIOANALYTICAL TECHNIQUES | 3 | 9:00 AM | 9:20 AM | ||||
264 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1720 | HISTOLOGY | 3 | 9:30 AM | 9:50 AM | ||||
265 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1722 | CLINICAL BACTERIOLOGY | 3 | 12:30 PM | 12:50 PM | ||||
266 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1725 | BLOOD BANKING | 3 | 04:00 PM | 04:20 PM | ||||
267 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1727 | ADVANCED HEMATOLOGY | 3 | 04:00 PM | 04:20 PM | ||||
268 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1728 | IMMUNOLOGY & PARASITOLOGY | 3 | 03:30 PM | 03:50 PM | ||||
269 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1736 | IMMUNOLOGY | 3 | 03:30 PM | 03:50 PM | ||||
270 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1740 | PUBLIC HEATH MICROBIOLOGY | 3 | 04:30 PM | 04:50 PM | ||||
271 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1743 | DIAGNOSTIC VIROLOGY | 3 | 9:00 AM | 9:20 AM | ||||
272 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1744 | DIAGNOSTIC PARASITOLOGY | 3 | 12:30 PM | 12:50 PM | ||||
273 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1745 | DIAGNOSTIC MYCOLOGY | 3 | 04:00 PM | 04:20 PM | ||||
274 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1751 | MEDICAL LABORATORY MANAGEMENT | 3 | 11:30 AM | 11:50 AM | ||||
275 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1766 | APPLIED RADIATION PHYSICS & RADIATION PROTECTION | 3 | 9:00 AM | 9:20 AM | ||||
276 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1770 | APPLIED EQUIPMENT OF RADIO DIAGNOSIS | 3 | 12:30 PM | 12:50 PM | ||||
277 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1775 | COMPUTERIZED TOMOGRAPHY (CT SCANNING) METHOD & PROCEDURE | 3 | 9:00 AM | 9:20 AM | ||||
278 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1776 | BASIC OF MAGNETIC RESONANCE IMAGING | 3 | 12:30 PM | 12:50 PM | ||||
279 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1788 | OCULAR DISEASES-I | 3 | 12:00 PM | 12:20 PM | ||||
280 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1798 | BASIC & OCULAR PHARMACOLOGY | 3 | 12:30 PM | 12:50 PM | ||||
281 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1806 | CONTACT LENS | 2 | 9:00 AM | 9:10 AM | ||||
282 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1865 | IT SYSTEMS SECURITY | 2 | 11:30 AM | 11:40 AM | ||||
283 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1885 | WIRELESS NETWORKS | 3 | 05:00 PM | 05:20 PM | ||||
284 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1890 | FORMAL LANGUAGE AND AUTOMATA THEORY | 4 | 9:30 AM | 9:50 AM | ||||
285 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM1903 | DOT NET TECHNOLOGY | 3 | 04:00 PM | 04:20 PM | ||||
286 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM3002 | INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN | 2 | 03:30 PM | 03:40 PM | ||||
287 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM3008 | HMI/SCADA TECHNICIAN | 1 | 9:30 AM | 9:40 AM | ||||
288 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUTM3028 | MECHATRONICS-IN-CHARGE | 1 | 11:30 AM | 11:40 AM | ||||
289 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUVL2070 | ASIC DESIGN | 2 | 04:00 PM | 04:10 PM | ||||
290 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | CUVL2071 | DIGITAL VLSI | 2 | 12:30 PM | 12:40 PM | ||||
291 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | DEES0419 | LINUX KERNEL & DEVICE DRIVER | 2 | 11:30 AM | 11:40 AM | ||||
292 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | DEES0421 | EMBEDDED SYSTEM DESIGN USING LABVIEW | 2 | 12:30 PM | 12:40 PM | ||||
293 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | DEPC0128 | NATURAL GAS ENGINEERING | 3 | 04:30 PM | 04:50 PM | ||||
294 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | FSEE2102 | FISHERIES ECONOMICS | 2 | 04:30 PM | 04:40 PM | ||||
295 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | FSEE3104 | FISHERIES COOPERATIVE & MARKETING | 1 | 04:30 PM | 04:40 PM | ||||
296 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | FSEM2104 | FISHERY OCEANOGRAPHY | 1 | 1:00 PM | 1:10 PM | ||||
297 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | FSFE2203 | FISHING CRAFT TECHNOLOGY | 1 | 9:00 AM | 9:10 AM | ||||
298 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | FSHM3105 | FISH TOXICOLOGY | 1 | 1:00 PM | 1:10 PM | ||||
299 | Internal 1 | 10-09-2020 | Thursday | FSRM3108 | FISH POPULATION DYNAMICS & STOCK ASSESSMENT | 2 | 9:00 AM | 9:10 AM | ||||
300 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | ASAC3103 | PROBLEMATIC SOILS & THEIR MANAGEMENT | 1 | 12:00 PM | 12:10 PM | ||||
301 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | ASPG2103 | FUNDAMENTALS OF PLANT BREEDING | 2 | 05:00 PM | 05:10 PM | ||||
302 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CCMN0110 | MINE LEGISLATION & SAFETY II | 3 | 9:30 AM | 9:50 AM | ||||
303 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUAE2170 | INTRODUCTION TO AUTOMOBILE ENGINEERING | 2 | 03:30 PM | 03:40 PM | ||||
304 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUAE2170 | INTRODUCTION TO AUTOMOBILE ENGINEERING | 2 | 03:30 PM | 03:40 PM | ||||
305 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUBC2434 | BANKING LAW & PRACTICE | 3 | 12:30 PM | 12:50 PM | ||||
306 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUCF2180 | INTRODUCTION TO CFD | 2 | 9:30 AM | 9:40 AM | ||||
307 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUCF2180 | INTRODUCTION TO CFD | 2 | 9:30 AM | 9:40 AM | ||||
308 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUCS2040 | LINUX ADMINISTRATION | 2 | 05:00 PM | 05:10 PM | ||||
309 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUCS2040 | LINUX ADMINISTRATION | 2 | 05:00 PM | 05:10 PM | ||||
310 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUES2050 | MICRO-CONTROLLER BASED EMBEDDED SYSTEM DESIGN | 1 | 9:30 AM | 9:40 AM | ||||
311 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUFM2350 | ADVANCED MANAGERIAL ACCOUNTING | 3 | 04:00 PM | 04:20 PM | ||||
312 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUGM2140 | DESIGN THINKING & MANAGING INNOVATION THROUGH GATE PROCESS | 1 | 04:00 PM | 04:10 PM | ||||
313 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUGM2142 | PROCESS MANAGEMENT(USING ENOVIA) | 1 | 12:00 PM | 12:10 PM | ||||
314 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUIA2100 | INTRODUCTION TO INDUSTRIAL AUTOMATION | 1 | 9:30 AM | 9:40 AM | ||||
315 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUMM2363 | BRAND MANAGEMENT & CONSUMER BEHAVIOUR | 2 | 12:30 PM | 12:40 PM | ||||
316 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUMM2364 | DIGITAL MARKETING & MARKETING COMMUNICATIONS | 2 | 9:00 AM | 9:10 AM | ||||
317 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1008 | APPLIED ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY | 2 | 04:00 PM | 04:10 PM | ||||
318 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1008 | APPLIED ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY | 2 | 04:00 PM | 04:10 PM | ||||
319 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1028 | OOPS WITH C ++ PROGRAMMING | 1 | 11:30 AM | 11:40 AM | ||||
320 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1030 | ADVANCED WEB PROGRAMMING | 1 | 12:30 PM | 12:40 PM | ||||
321 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1035 | DATA WAREHOUSING AND DATA MINING | 2 | 1:00 PM | 1:10 PM | ||||
322 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1036 | ANDROID APP DEVELOPMENT | 2 | 9:00 AM | 9:10 AM | ||||
323 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1041 | ELECTROMAGNETIC INTERFERENCE & COMPATABILITY | 2 | 9:00 AM | 9:10 AM | ||||
324 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1043 | NETWORK ANALYSIS | 2 | 03:30 PM | 03:40 PM | ||||
325 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1051 | ENERGY PRODUCTION & TRANSMISSION | 2 | 04:30 PM | 04:40 PM | ||||
326 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1051 | ENERGY PRODUCTION & TRANSMISSION | 2 | 04:30 PM | 04:40 PM | ||||
327 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1059 | DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS | 2 | 04:00 PM | 04:10 PM | ||||
328 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1066 | CONCRETE TECHNOLOGY | 1 | 9:00 AM | 9:10 AM | ||||
329 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1073 | GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING | 1 | 9:00 AM | 9:10 AM | ||||
330 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1089 | FLUID MECHANICS WITH FVM | 2 | 1:00 PM | 1:10 PM | ||||
331 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1089 | FLUID MECHANICS WITH FVM | 2 | 1:00 PM | 1:10 PM | ||||
332 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1094 | INTRODUCTION TO AEROSPACE ENGINEERING | 2 | 9:30 AM | 9:40 AM | ||||
333 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1104 | INTRODUCTION TO AVIONICS | 2 | 05:00 PM | 05:10 PM | ||||
334 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1118 | FERMENTATION BIOTECHNOLOGY | 3 | 04:30 PM | 04:50 PM | ||||
335 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1125 | MOLECULAR BIOLOGY | 3 | 03:30 PM | 03:50 PM | ||||
336 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1128 | ENGINEERING PROPERTIES OF AGRICULTURAL PRODUCE | 1 | 04:30 PM | 04:40 PM | ||||
337 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1151 | MICROBIOLOGY OF DAIRY PRODUCTS | 1 | 03:30 PM | 03:40 PM | ||||
338 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1161 | CHEMICAL QUALITY ASSURANCE | 1 | 9:00 AM | 9:10 AM | ||||
339 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1218 | HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT | 4 | 9:30 AM | 9:50 AM | ||||
340 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1225 | ADVANCED MANAGERIAL ACCOUNTING | 4 | 04:00 PM | 04:20 PM | ||||
341 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1236 | BRAND MANAGEMENT & CONSUMER BEHAVIOUR | 3 | 12:30 PM | 12:50 PM | ||||
342 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1237 | DIGITAL MARKETING & MARKETING COMMUNICATIONS | 3 | 9:00 AM | 9:20 AM | ||||
343 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1265 | INTRODUCTION TO JOURNALISM | 1 | 9:30 AM | 9:40 AM | ||||
344 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1268 | EXPLORING HINDI CINEMA | 2 | 04:30 PM | 04:40 PM | ||||
345 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1273 | REPORTING AND ANCHORING | 1 | 12:00 PM | 12:10 PM | ||||
346 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1282 | ADVANCED DIGITAL MEDIA | 2 | 04:00 PM | 04:10 PM | ||||
347 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1283 | DIGITAL MEDIA PLATFORMS | 3 | 1:00 PM | 1:20 PM | ||||
348 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1401 | PHOTOVOLTAIC TECHNOLOGY AND NANOCATALYSTS | 3 | 11:30 AM | 11:50 AM | ||||
349 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1421 | BIOPOLYMER AND HYDROGEL | 3 | 12:30 PM | 12:50 PM | ||||
350 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1430 | DEVELOPMENTAL BIOLOGY AND PHYTOTOMY | 3 | 04:00 PM | 04:20 PM | ||||
351 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1439 | PLANT BIOTECHNOLOGY | 3 | 12:00 PM | 12:20 PM | ||||
352 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1445 | FISH AND SHELL FISH HEALTH MANAGEMENT | 3 | 9:00 AM | 9:20 AM | ||||
353 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1446 | ANATOMY AND BIOLOGY OF FISH AND SHELL FISH | 3 | 04:00 PM | 04:20 PM | ||||
354 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1450 | ANIMAL PHYSIOLOGY AND BIOCHEMISTRY | 3 | 12:30 PM | 12:50 PM | ||||
355 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1460 | ECONOMIC BOTANY | 3 | 1:00 PM | 1:20 PM | ||||
356 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1461 | BASICS OF GENETICS | 3 | 04:00 PM | 04:20 PM | ||||
357 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1468 | PLANT BIOTECHNOLOGY | 3 | 12:00 PM | 12:20 PM | ||||
358 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1475 | PHASE EQUILIBRIA & CHEMICAL KINETICS | 3 | 11:30 AM | 11:50 AM | ||||
359 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1487 | MATHEMATICAL PHYSICS II | 3 | 03:30 PM | 03:50 PM | ||||
360 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1488 | ELECTRICITY AND MAGNETISM | 3 | 04:30 PM | 04:50 PM | ||||
361 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1502 | PHYSIOLOGY - CONTROLLING AND COORDINATING SYSTEM | 3 | 12:00 PM | 12:20 PM | ||||
362 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1502 | PHYSIOLOGY - CONTROLLING AND COORDINATING SYSTEM | 3 | 12:00 PM | 12:20 PM | ||||
363 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1503 | FUNDAMENTALS OF BIOCHEMISTRY | 3 | 04:30 PM | 04:50 PM | ||||
364 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1507 | MOLECULAR BIOLOGY | 3 | 03:30 PM | 03:50 PM | ||||
365 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1508 | PRINCIPLES OF GENETICS | 3 | 12:00 PM | 12:20 PM | ||||
366 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1510 | EVOLUTIONARY BIOLOGY | 3 | 04:30 PM | 04:50 PM | ||||
367 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1515 | ANALYSIS-II | 3 | 12:30 PM | 12:50 PM | ||||
368 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1520 | COMPLEX ANALYSIS | 3 | 1:00 PM | 1:20 PM | ||||
369 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1522 | DISCRETE MATHEMATICAL STRUCTURE | 3 | 04:30 PM | 04:50 PM | ||||
370 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1531 | GRAPH THEORY | 3 | 1:00 PM | 1:20 PM | ||||
371 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1568 | PHYSICAL PHARMACEUTICS-I | 4 | 12:00 PM | 12:20 PM | ||||
372 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1580 | PHARMACEUTICAL JURISPRUDENCE | 4 | 11:30 AM | 11:50 AM | ||||
373 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1587 | INSTRUMENTAL METHODS OF ANALYSIS | 4 | 05:00 PM | 05:20 PM | ||||
374 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1589 | PHARMACY PRACTICE | 4 | 11:30 AM | 11:50 AM | ||||
375 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1590 | NOVEL DRUG DELIVERY SYSTEM | 4 | 03:30 PM | 03:50 PM | ||||
376 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1628 | MOBILE SECURITY ANALYSIS | 4 | 03:30 PM | 03:50 PM | ||||
377 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1629 | IT GOVERNANCE,RISK & COMPLIANCE | 4 | 05:00 PM | 05:20 PM | ||||
378 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1631 | PENETRATION TESTING & VULNERABILITY ASSESSMENT | 4 | 11:30 AM | 11:50 AM | ||||
379 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1644 | MOLECULAR BIOLOGY AND GENETICS | 4 | 9:30 AM | 9:50 AM | ||||
380 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1645 | BIOTECHNOLOGY IN PHARMACEUTICAL SCIENCES | 4 | 04:00 PM | 04:20 PM | ||||
381 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1646 | ENVIRONMENTAL BIOTECHNOLOGY | 4 | 1:00 PM | 1:20 PM | ||||
382 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1647 | PHARMACOLOGY AND PHARMACEUTICAL DRUG ANALYSIS | 4 | 11:30 AM | 11:50 AM | ||||
383 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1648 | CONCEPTS OF TOXICOLOGY | 4 | 04:00 PM | 04:20 PM | ||||
384 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1649 | MODERN AND APPLIED ANALYTICAL FORENSIC CHEMISTRY | 4 | 03:30 PM | 03:50 PM | ||||
385 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1653 | MODERN TRENDS IN FINGERPRINT SCIENCES | 4 | 03:30 PM | 03:50 PM | ||||
386 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1654 | QUESTIONED DOCUMENT AND FORENSIC ACCOUNTING | 4 | 12:00 PM | 12:20 PM | ||||
387 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1655 | FORENSIC PHOTOGRAPHY AND BIOMETRIC TRAITS | 4 | 04:30 PM | 04:50 PM | ||||
388 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1663 | FORENSIC DERMATOGLYPHICS | 4 | 04:30 PM | 04:50 PM | ||||
389 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1679 | CORPORATE ACCOUNTING | 4 | 9:00 AM | 9:20 AM | ||||
390 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1681 | HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT | 4 | 9:30 AM | 9:50 AM | ||||
391 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1682 | INCOME-TAX LAW AND PRACTICE | 4 | 1:00 PM | 1:20 PM | ||||
392 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1688 | FUNDAMENTALS OF FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT | 4 | 04:30 PM | 04:50 PM | ||||
393 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1710 | BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY | 2 | 12:30 PM | 12:40 PM | ||||
394 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1719 | IMMUNOLOGY & VIROLOGY | 3 | 9:30 AM | 9:50 AM | ||||
395 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1734 | MEDICAL LAW & ETHICS | 2 | 9:30 AM | 9:40 AM | ||||
396 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1737 | MOLECULAR BIOLOGY | 3 | 03:30 PM | 03:50 PM | ||||
397 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1746 | EPIDEMIOLOGY | 2 | 1:00 PM | 1:10 PM | ||||
398 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1752 | MYCOLOGY & VIROLOGY | 3 | 03:30 PM | 03:50 PM | ||||
399 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1767 | RADIOGRAPHIC TECHNIQUE-I | 3 | 12:00 PM | 12:20 PM | ||||
400 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1768 | BASIC EQUIPMENT IN RADIOTHERAPY | 3 | 04:00 PM | 04:20 PM | ||||
401 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1769 | MAMMOGRAPHY AND ULTRASOUND | 3 | 03:30 PM | 03:50 PM | ||||
402 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1777 | IMAGE INTERPRETATION OF X-RAY MAMMOGRAPHY, CT & MRI | 3 | 05:00 PM | 05:20 PM | ||||
403 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1787 | OPTOMETRIC OPTICS-I | 3 | 03:30 PM | 03:50 PM | ||||
404 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1795 | CONTACT LENSES-II | 3 | 9:00 AM | 9:20 AM | ||||
405 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1796 | BINOCULAR VISION-I | 3 | 04:00 PM | 04:20 PM | ||||
406 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1797 | LOW VISION & REHABILITATION | 3 | 03:30 PM | 03:50 PM | ||||
407 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1816 | INTRODUCTION TO ANESTHESIA AND OT TECHNOLOGY | 3 | 9:30 AM | 9:50 AM | ||||
408 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1817 | APPLIED ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY RELATED TO ANESTHESIA TECHNOLOGY | 3 | 04:00 PM | 04:20 PM | ||||
409 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1818 | BASIC PRINCIPLES OF HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT | 3 | 12:30 PM | 12:50 PM | ||||
410 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1824 | ANESTHESIA FOR SPECIALTY SURGERIES | 3 | 12:30 PM | 12:50 PM | ||||
411 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1825 | ANESTHESIA FOR PATIENTS WITH MEDICAL DISORDERS | 3 | 04:00 PM | 04:20 PM | ||||
412 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1863 | INFORMATION SECURITY FUNDAMENTALS | 2 | 1:00 PM | 1:10 PM | ||||
413 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1879 | OOPS WITH C ++ PROGRAMMING | 2 | 11:30 AM | 11:40 AM | ||||
414 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1881 | JAVA TECHNOLOGIES | 3 | 9:30 AM | 9:50 AM | ||||
415 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1884 | OPERATING SYSTEM CONCEPTS | 2 | 03:30 PM | 03:40 PM | ||||
416 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1889 | ADVANCED WEB PROGRAMMING | 2 | 12:30 PM | 12:40 PM | ||||
417 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1891 | ANDROID APP DEVELOPMENT | 3 | 9:00 AM | 9:20 AM | ||||
418 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1902 | INTRODUCTION TO SOFTWARE ENGINEERING | 3 | 03:30 PM | 03:50 PM | ||||
419 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1904 | DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS | 4 | 04:00 PM | 04:20 PM | ||||
420 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1907 | DISASTER PREPAREDNESS & PLANNING MANAGEMENT | 2 | 04:00 PM | 04:10 PM | ||||
421 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1909 | MINE MANAGEMENT | 2 | 03:30 PM | 03:40 PM | ||||
422 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM1909 | MINE MANAGEMENT | 2 | 03:30 PM | 03:40 PM | ||||
423 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM3001 | INSTALLATION TECHNICIAN - COMPUTING AND PERIPHERALS | 1 | 1:00 PM | 1:10 PM | ||||
424 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM3016 | CNC OPERATION AND PROGRAMMING | 1 | 1:00 PM | 1:10 PM | ||||
425 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM3024 | ASSISTANT SURVEYOR | 1 | 04:00 PM | 04:10 PM | ||||
426 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM3026 | HEMM MECHANIC | 1 | 9:00 AM | 9:10 AM | ||||
427 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM3116 | LINUX ADMINISTRATOR | 2 | 9:30 AM | 9:40 AM | ||||
428 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | CUTM3118 | EMBEDDED SYSTEM DESIGNER | 1 | 1:00 PM | 1:10 PM | ||||
429 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | DECS0102 | 5G MOBILE COMMUNICATION | 3 | 12:30 PM | 12:50 PM | ||||
430 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | FSAQ2111 | GENETICS & BREEDING | 1 | 1:00 PM | 1:10 PM | ||||
431 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | FSAQ3105 | FINFISH HATCHERY MANAGEMENT | 2 | 04:30 PM | 04:40 PM | ||||
432 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | FSEM3108 | COASTAL ZONE MANAGEMENT | 1 | 1:00 PM | 1:10 PM | ||||
433 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | FSEM3207 | AQUATIC POLLUTION | 1 | 9:00 AM | 9:10 AM | ||||
434 | Internal 1 | 11-09-2020 | Friday | FSPT2103 | FREEZING TECHNOLOGY | 1 | 04:30 PM | 04:40 PM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | BTAB1102 | ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE & DISASTER MANAGEMENT | Both | 30 | 11:00 AM | 11:30 AM | ||
2 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | BTAB1207 | PRINCIPLES OF AGRONOMY | Both | 30 | 11:00 AM | 11:30 AM | ||
3 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | BTAB1210 | COMPUTER PROGRAMMING & DATA STRUCTURES | Both | 30 | 11:00 AM | 11:30 AM | ||
4 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | BTAB3215 | ENTREPRENEURSHIP DEVELOPMENT & BUSINESS MANAGEMENT | Both | 30 | 11:00 AM | 11:30 AM | ||
5 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | BTAF1202 | WORKSHOP TECHNOLOGY & PRACTICES | Both | 30 | 11:00 AM | 11:30 AM | ||
6 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | BTAF2206 | TRACTOR & AUTOMOTIVE ENGINES | Both | 30 | 11:00 AM | 11:30 AM | ||
7 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | BTAI3102 | SPRINKLER & MICRO IRRIGATION SYSTEMS | Both | 30 | 11:00 AM | 11:30 AM | ||
8 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | BTAS1205 | FLUID MECHANICS & OPEN CHANNEL HYDRAULICS | Both | 30 | 11:00 AM | 11:30 AM | ||
9 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | BTAS2206 | BUILDING CONSTRUCTION & COST ESTIMATION | Theory | 60 | 11:00 AM | 12:00 Noon | ||
10 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | BTGF4209 | TRACTOR DESIGN & TESTING | Both | 30 | 11:00 AM | 11:30 AM | ||
11 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | BTGK1101 | BASIC PROGRAMMING IN 'C' | Both | 30 | 11:00 AM | 11:30 AM | ||
12 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | BTGM1102 | ENGINEERING DRAWING | Theory | 60 | 11:00 AM | 12:00 Noon | ||
13 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | BTGP3204 | CROP PROCESS ENGINEERING | Both | 30 | 11:00 AM | 11:30 AM | ||
14 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | BTGP3206 | CROP PROCESS ENGINEERING | Both | 30 | 11:00 AM | 11:30 AM | ||
15 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | BTGP4208 | DEVELOPMENT OF PROCESSED PRODUCTS | Both | 30 | 11:00 AM | 11:30 AM | ||
16 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | BTGS3207 | SOIL & WATER CONSERVATION STRUCTURES | Both | 30 | 11:00 AM | 11:30 AM | ||
17 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | BTGS4209 | MINOR IRRIGATION & COMMAND AREA DEVELOPMENT | Both | 30 | 11:00 AM | 11:30 AM | ||
18 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | BTAB2214 | PRINCIPLES OF HORTICULTURAL CROPS & PLANT PROTECTION | Both | 30 | 3:00 PM | 3:30 PM | ||
19 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | BTAS1102 | ENGINEERING MECHANICS | Both | 30 | 3:00 PM | 3:30 PM | ||
20 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | BTGC1203 | ENGINEERING MECHANICS | Theory | 60 | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | ||
21 | August EOD | 18-08-2020 | Tuesday | 1st | BTAB1106 | FUNDAMENTALS OF AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION EDUCATION | Theory | 60 | 11:00 AM | 12:00 Noon | ||
22 | August EOD | 18-08-2020 | Tuesday | 1st | BTAP2103 | THERMODYNAMICS, REFRIGERATION & AIR CONDITIONING | Both | 30 | 11:00 AM | 11:30 AM | ||
23 | August EOD | 18-08-2020 | Tuesday | 1st | BTAR3103 | RENEWABLE POWER SOURCES | Both | 30 | 11:00 AM | 11:30 AM | ||
24 | August EOD | 18-08-2020 | Tuesday | 1st | BTAS2207 | THEORY OF STRUCTURE | Both | 30 | 11:00 AM | 11:30 AM | ||
25 | August EOD | 18-08-2020 | Tuesday | 1st | BTGA4206 | CLIMATE RESILIENT AGRICULTURE | Theory | 60 | 11:00 AM | 12:00 Noon | ||
26 | August EOD | 18-08-2020 | Tuesday | 1st | BTGB2105 | MATHEMATICS-III | Theory | 60 | 11:00 AM | 12:00 Noon | ||
27 | August EOD | 18-08-2020 | Tuesday | 2nd | BTAB1105 | COMMUNICATION SKILLS & PERSONALITY DEVELOPMENT | Both | 30 | 3:00 PM | 3:30 PM | ||
28 | August EOD | 18-08-2020 | Tuesday | 2nd | BTAB1208 | ENGINEERING PHYSICS | Both | 30 | 3:00 PM | 3:30 PM | ||
29 | August EOD | 18-08-2020 | Tuesday | 2nd | BTGB1203 | MATHEMATICS-II | Theory | 60 | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | ||
30 | August EOD | 19-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | BTAB1209 | ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS-II | Theory | 60 | 11:00 AM | 12:00 Noon | ||
31 | August EOD | 19-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | BTAB2213 | APPLIED ELECTRONICS & INSTRUMENTATION | Both | 30 | 11:00 AM | 11:30 AM | ||
32 | August EOD | 19-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | BTAG1201 | ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS-II | Theory | 60 | 11:00 AM | 12:00 Noon | ||
33 | August EOD | 19-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | BTAI3103 | DRAINAGE ENGINEERING | Both | 30 | 11:00 AM | 11:30 AM | ||
34 | August EOD | 19-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | BTGA4204 | ENTREPRENEURSHIP DEVELOPMENT | Theory | 60 | 11:00 AM | 12:00 Noon | ||
35 | August EOD | 19-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | BTGE1202 | APPLIED ELECTRONICS & INSTRUMENTATION | Both | 30 | 11:00 AM | 11:30 AM | ||
36 | August EOD | 19-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | BTGS3206 | DRAINAGE ENGINEERING | Both | 30 | 11:00 AM | 11:30 AM | ||
37 | August EOD | 19-08-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | BTAB1104 | ENGINEERING MATHMATICS-I | Theory | 60 | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | ||
38 | August EOD | 19-08-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | BTAG1101 | ENGINEERING MATHMATICS-I | Theory | 60 | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | ||
39 | August EOD | 19-08-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | BTAP2204 | POST-HARVEST ENGINEERING OF CEREALS, PULSES & OIL SEEDS | Both | 30 | 3:00 PM | 3:30 PM | ||
40 | August EOD | 19-08-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | BTGB1102 | APPLIED PHYSICS | Both | 30 | 3:00 PM | 3:30 PM | ||
41 | August EOD | 19-08-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | BTGE3103 | ELECTRICAL M/Cs & POWER UTILIZATION | Both | 30 | 3:00 PM | 3:30 PM | ||
42 | August EOD | 20-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | BTAB1101 | PRINCIPLES OF SOIL SCIENCE | Both | 30 | 11:00 AM | 11:30 AM | ||
43 | August EOD | 20-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | BTAF3108 | FARM MACHINERY & EQUIPMENT-I | Both | 30 | 11:00 AM | 11:30 AM | ||
44 | August EOD | 20-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | BTAP3207 | DAIRY & FOOD ENGINEERING | Both | 30 | 11:00 AM | 11:30 AM | ||
45 | August EOD | 20-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | BTGF2102 | FARM MACHINERY & EQUIPMENT-I | Both | 30 | 11:00 AM | 11:30 AM | ||
46 | August EOD | 20-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | BTGF4208 | SYSTEM ENGINEERING | Theory | 60 | 11:00 AM | 12:00 Noon | ||
47 | August EOD | 20-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | BTGP3103 | DAIRY & FOOD ENGINEERING | Both | 30 | 11:00 AM | 11:30 AM | ||
48 | August EOD | 20-08-2020 | Thursday | 2nd | BTAR2102 | ELECTRICAL MACHINES & POWER UTILIZATION | Both | 30 | 3:00 PM | 3:30 PM | ||
49 | August EOD | 20-08-2020 | Thursday | 2nd | BTAS3109 | SOIL & WATER CONSERVATION ENGINEERING | Both | 30 | 3:00 PM | 3:30 PM | ||
50 | August EOD | 20-08-2020 | Thursday | 2nd | BTGM3108 | MACHINE DESIGN | Both | 30 | 3:00 PM | 3:30 PM | ||
51 | August EOD | 20-08-2020 | Thursday | 2nd | BTGS2204 | SOIL & WATER CONSERVATION ENGINEERING | Both | 30 | 3:00 PM | 3:30 PM | ||
52 | August EOD | 21-08-2020 | Friday | 1st | BTAB2112 | ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS-III | Theory | 60 | 11:00 AM | 12:00 Noon | ||
53 | August EOD | 21-08-2020 | Friday | 1st | BTAR2101 | FUNDAMENTALS OF RENEWABLE ENERGY SOURCES | Both | 30 | 11:00 AM | 11:30 AM | ||
54 | August EOD | 21-08-2020 | Friday | 1st | BTGC1101 | SURVEYING & LEVELLING | Both | 30 | 11:00 AM | 11:30 AM | ||
55 | August EOD | 21-08-2020 | Friday | 1st | BTGP3205 | REFRIGERATION & AIR CONDITIONING | Both | 30 | 11:00 AM | 11:30 AM | ||
56 | August EOD | 21-08-2020 | Friday | 2nd | BTAF1203 | THEORY OF MACHINES | Theory | 60 | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | ||
57 | August EOD | 21-08-2020 | Friday | 2nd | BTGM3107 | MACHINE DRAWING & COMPUTER GRAPHICS | Both | 30 | 3:00 PM | 3:30 PM | ||
58 | August EOD | 24-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | BTAS1204 | SOIL MECHANICS | Both | 30 | 11:00 AM | 11:30 AM | ||
59 | August EOD | 24-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | BTGC2104 | SOIL MECHANICS | Both | 30 | 11:00 AM | 11:30 AM | ||
60 | August EOD | 24-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | BTGS3105 | GROUND WATER WELLS & PUMPS | Both | 30 | 11:00 AM | 11:30 AM | ||
61 | August EOD | 24-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | BTGE1101 | ELECTRICAL CIRCUITS | Both | 30 | 3:00 PM | 3:30 PM | ||
62 | August EOD | 24-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | BTGF2205 | RENEWABLE ENERGY | Both | 30 | 3:00 PM | 3:30 PM | ||
63 | August EOD | 25-08-2020 | Tuesday | 1st | BTGM1204 | THERMODYNAMICS HEAT ENGINES | Both | 30 | 11:00 AM | 11:30 AM | ||
64 | August EOD | 25-08-2020 | Tuesday | 2nd | BTGC3207 | DESIGN OF STRUCTURES | Both | 30 | 3:00 PM | 3:30 PM | ||
65 | August EOD | 26-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | BTAP3105 | AGRICULTURAL STRUCTURES & ENVIRONMENTAL CONTROL | Both | 30 | 11:00 AM | 11:30 AM | ||
66 | August EOD | 26-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | BTGC3206 | AGRICULTURAL STRUCTURE & ENVIRONMENTAL CONTROL | Both | 30 | 11:00 AM | 11:30 AM | ||
67 | August EOD | 26-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | BTGP4206 | FOOD PACKAGING TECHNOLOGY | Both | 30 | 11:00 AM | 11:30 AM | ||
68 | August EOD | 26-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | BTGS2101 | FLUID MECHANICS | Both | 30 | 11:00 AM | 11:30 AM | ||
69 | August EOD | 26-08-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | BTAS1203 | STRENGTH OF MATERIALS | Both | 30 | 3:00 PM | 3:30 PM | ||
70 | August EOD | 26-08-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | BTGC1102 | ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE | Theory | 60 | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | ||
71 | August EOD | 26-08-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | BTGC3105 | STRENGTH OF MATERIAL | Both | 30 | 3:00 PM | 3:30 PM | ||
72 | August EOD | 27-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | BTGA2107 | AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS & TRADE | Theory | 60 | 11:00 AM | 12:00 Noon | ||
73 | August EOD | 27-08-2020 | Thursday | 2nd | BTGM1203 | WORKSHOP TECHNOLOGY | Both | 30 | 3:00 PM | 3:30 PM | ||
74 | August EOD | 28-08-2020 | Friday | 1st | BTGF2103 | FARM POWER | Both | 30 | 11:00 AM | 11:30 AM | ||
75 | August EOD | 28-08-2020 | Friday | 2nd | BTGA1201 | AGRICULTURE FOR ENGINEERING | Both | 30 | 3:00 PM | 3:30 PM | ||
76 | August EOD | 29-08-2020 | Saturday | 1st | BTAB1103 | ENGINEERING CHEMISTRY | Both | 30 | 11:00 AM | 11:30 AM | ||
77 | August EOD | 29-08-2020 | Saturday | 1st | BTAS2208 | WATERSHED HYDROLOGY | Both | 30 | 11:00 AM | 11:30 AM | ||
78 | August EOD | 29-08-2020 | Saturday | 1st | BTAS3110 | WATERSHED PLANNING & MANAGEMENT | Both | 30 | 11:00 AM | 11:30 AM | ||
79 | August EOD | 29-08-2020 | Saturday | 1st | BTGA3203 | ENTREPRENEURSHIP DEVELOPMENT & COMMUNICATION SKILLS | Both | 30 | 11:00 AM | 11:30 AM | ||
80 | August EOD | 29-08-2020 | Saturday | 1st | BTGA4210 | FARM MANAGEMENT | Theory | 60 | 11:00 AM | 12:00 Noon | ||
81 | August EOD | 29-08-2020 | Saturday | 1st | BTGS2102 | WATERSHED HYDROLOGY | Both | 30 | 11:00 AM | 11:30 AM | ||
82 | August EOD | 29-08-2020 | Saturday | 2nd | BTAF3107 | TRACTOR SYSTEMS & CONTROLS | Both | 30 | 3:00 PM | 3:30 PM | ||
83 | August EOD | 29-08-2020 | Saturday | 2nd | BTAI2201 | IRRIGATION ENGINEERING | Both | 30 | 3:00 PM | 3:30 PM | ||
84 | August EOD | 29-08-2020 | Saturday | 2nd | BTAP2102 | HEAT & MASS TRANSFER | Theory | 60 | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | ||
85 | August EOD | 29-08-2020 | Saturday | 2nd | BTGB1101 | MATHEMATICS-I | Theory | 60 | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | ||
86 | August EOD | 29-08-2020 | Saturday | 2nd | BTGM2206 | HEAT & MASS TRANSFER | Theory | 60 | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | ||
87 | August EOD | 29-08-2020 | Saturday | 2nd | BTGS2203 | IRRIGATION ENGINEERING | Both | 30 | 3:00 PM | 3:30 PM | ||
88 | August EOD | 29-08-2020 | Saturday | 2nd | BTGS2208 | IRRIGATION ENGINEERING | Both | 30 | 3:00 PM | 3:30 PM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | DCDM6105 | DISASTER MANAGEMENT | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
2 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | DCEC6102 | ESTIMATING-II | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
3 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | DCRB6104 | RAILWAY & BRIDGE ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
4 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | DECS6105 | CONTROL SYSTEM ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
5 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | DEMP5104 | MICROPROCESSOR & ITS INTERFACING | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
6 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | DERE0161 | RENEWABLE ENERGY SOURCES & TECHNOLOGY | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
7 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | DHMT6101 | ENTREPRENEURSHIP & MANAGMENT | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
8 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | DICE0105 | WATER SUPPLY & SANITARY ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
9 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | DICE0110 | ESTIMATION & QUANTITY SURVEYING | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
10 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | DICS0107 | DIGITAL ELECTRONICS CIRCUIT | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
11 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | DICS3203 | PYTHON PROGRAMMING | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
12 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | DIEL0113 | DIGITAL ELECTRONICS CIRCUIT | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
13 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | DIFC0103 | APPLIED MATHEMATICS-I | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
14 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | DIME0110 | METAL REMOVAL PROCESS | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
15 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | DIME2313 | FLUID MECHANICS & HYDRAULIC MACHINE | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
16 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | DIMG0101 | ENTREPRENEURSHIP & MANAGEMENT | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
17 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | DIMI0101 | DRILLING & BLASTING | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
18 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | DIMI0105 | SURFACE MINING TECHNOLOGY | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
19 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | DIMN2404 | MINE METHOD (UNDERGROUND COAL) | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
20 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | DMAM6105 | ADVANCED MANUFACTURING & CAD/CAM | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
21 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | DMEM6101 | ENTERPRENEURSHIP & MINE MANAGEMENT | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
22 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | DAET4105 | HEAT POWER ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
23 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | DCEM2105 | ENGINEERING MECHANICS | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
24 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | DCEM3102 | Engineering Mechanics | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
25 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | DCSD6202 | STRUCTURAL DESIGNING-II | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
26 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | DEDE4106 | DIGITAL ELECTRONICS | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
27 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | DIAE3603 | TRANSPORT MANAGEMENT | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
28 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | DICE0101 | BUILDING MATERIALS & CONSTRUCTION | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
29 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | DICE0106 | TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
30 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | DICE0109 | STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
31 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | DICE2604 | STRUCTURAL DESIGN-II | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
32 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | DICS2302 | DIGITAL ELECTRONICS | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
33 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | DIEE2302 | DIGITAL ELECTRONICS | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
34 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | DIEE2311 | ELECTRICAL TECHNOLOGY | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
35 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | DIEL0108 | INDUSTRIAL ELECTRONICS | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
36 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | DIME0109 | METAL FORMING & CASTING | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
37 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | DIME1203 | ENGINEERING MECHANICS | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
38 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | DIMI0110 | MINE ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
39 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | DMET4104 | ELECTRICAL TECHNOLOGY | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
40 | August EOD | 18-08-2020 | Tuesday | 1st | DCEE1104 | BASIC ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
41 | August EOD | 18-08-2020 | Tuesday | 1st | DEPE5103 | POWER ELECTRONICS & DRIVE | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
42 | August EOD | 18-08-2020 | Tuesday | 1st | DIAE3602 | AUTOMOTIVE SYSTEM | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
43 | August EOD | 18-08-2020 | Tuesday | 1st | DICE0104 | BASIC SURVEYING | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
44 | August EOD | 18-08-2020 | Tuesday | 1st | DICE2603 | ARCHITECTURAL PRACTICES & INTERIOR DESIGN | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
45 | August EOD | 18-08-2020 | Tuesday | 1st | DICS0102 | COMPUTER ORGANIZATION | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
46 | August EOD | 18-08-2020 | Tuesday | 1st | DICS2304 | COMPUTER ORGANIZATION | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
47 | August EOD | 18-08-2020 | Tuesday | 1st | DIEE1105 | BASIC ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
48 | August EOD | 18-08-2020 | Tuesday | 1st | DIEE3502 | POWER ELECTRONICS & DRIVES | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
49 | August EOD | 18-08-2020 | Tuesday | 1st | DIEL0118 | BUILDING ELECTRIFICATION | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
50 | August EOD | 18-08-2020 | Tuesday | 1st | DIFC0109 | BASIC ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
51 | August EOD | 18-08-2020 | Tuesday | 1st | DIMI0108 | FUNDAMENTALS OF MINE SURVEY | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
52 | August EOD | 18-08-2020 | Tuesday | 2nd | DCAS4101 | ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURE | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
53 | August EOD | 18-08-2020 | Tuesday | 2nd | DCPH1103 | ENGINEERING PHYSICS | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
54 | August EOD | 18-08-2020 | Tuesday | 2nd | DESP6102 | SWITCHGEAR & PROTECTIVE DEVICES | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
55 | August EOD | 18-08-2020 | Tuesday | 2nd | DIAE3601 | VEHICLE DYNAMICS | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
56 | August EOD | 18-08-2020 | Tuesday | 2nd | DICE2401 | ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURE | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
57 | August EOD | 18-08-2020 | Tuesday | 2nd | DICE2501 | ESTIMATION & COST EVALUATION-II | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
58 | August EOD | 18-08-2020 | Tuesday | 2nd | DICS2301 | PROGRAMMING IN C | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
59 | August EOD | 18-08-2020 | Tuesday | 2nd | DIEE3503 | SWITCH GEAR & PROTECTIVE DEVICES | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
60 | August EOD | 18-08-2020 | Tuesday | 2nd | DIFC0105 | APPLIED MATHEMATICS-III | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
61 | August EOD | 18-08-2020 | Tuesday | 2nd | DIPH1101 | ENGINEERING PHYSICS | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
62 | August EOD | 18-08-2020 | Tuesday | 2nd | DMOP5105 | OBJECT ORIENTED COMPUTER PROGRAMME | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
63 | August EOD | 19-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | DCEM6101 | ENTREPRENEURSHIP & INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENT | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
64 | August EOD | 19-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | DCMA2101 | ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS-II | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
65 | August EOD | 19-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | DCSD5102 | STRUCTURAL DESIGN-I | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
66 | August EOD | 19-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | DICE2502 | STRUCTURAL DESIGN-I | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
67 | August EOD | 19-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | DICS0101 | WEB TECHNOLOGY-I | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
68 | August EOD | 19-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | DICS2303 | WEB TECHNOLOGY-I | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
69 | August EOD | 19-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | DIEE3602 | MICROPROCESSOR & MICROCONTROLLER | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
70 | August EOD | 19-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | DIEL0103 | GENERATION,TRANSMISSION,DISTRIBUTION & MICRO GRID | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
71 | August EOD | 19-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | DIMA1201 | ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS-II | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
72 | August EOD | 19-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | DIME0105 | THERMODYNAMICS | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
73 | August EOD | 19-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | DIME2404 | HYDRAULIC & PNEUMATIC MACHINES | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
74 | August EOD | 19-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | DIMG0102 | INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENT | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
75 | August EOD | 19-08-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | DCMA1101 | ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS-I | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
76 | August EOD | 19-08-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | DCMM3101 | MECHANICS OF MATERIALS | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
77 | August EOD | 19-08-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | DCMM4106 | MECHANIC OF MATERIAL | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
78 | August EOD | 19-08-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | DEGT4103 | GENERATION TRANSMISSION & DISTRIBUTION | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
79 | August EOD | 19-08-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | DICE0103 | MECHANICS OF MATERIALS | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
80 | August EOD | 19-08-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | DICE2301 | MECHANICS OF MATERIALS | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
81 | August EOD | 19-08-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | DICS0106 | JAVA PROGRAMMING | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
82 | August EOD | 19-08-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | DICS3104 | JAVA PROGRAMMING | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
83 | August EOD | 19-08-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | DIEE2403 | GENERATION, TRANSMISSION & DISTRIBUTION | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
84 | August EOD | 19-08-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | DIFC0101 | APPLIED PHYSICS | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
85 | August EOD | 19-08-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | DIMA1103 | ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS-I | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
86 | August EOD | 19-08-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | DIME0107 | MECHATRONICS | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
87 | August EOD | 19-08-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | DIMI0102 | GEOLOGY | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
88 | August EOD | 19-08-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | DIMN2303 | GEOLOGY | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
89 | August EOD | 19-08-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | DMGT3104 | GEOLOGY | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
90 | August EOD | 20-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | DCCM3104 | CIVIL ENGINEERING MATERIAL | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
91 | August EOD | 20-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | DECN3103 | CIRCUIT & NETWORK THEORY | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
92 | August EOD | 20-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | DICE2304 | CIVIL ENGINEERING MATERIALS | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
93 | August EOD | 20-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | DICE2503 | SURVEY-II | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
94 | August EOD | 20-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | DICS2401 | DATA STRUCTURE | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
95 | August EOD | 20-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | DIEE2303 | CIRCUIT NETWORK THEORY | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
96 | August EOD | 20-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | DIEL0101 | CIRCUIT NETWORK THEORY | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
97 | August EOD | 20-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | DIME0104 | ENGINEERING MATERIALS & COMPOSITES | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
98 | August EOD | 20-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | DIME2314 | GENERAL MECHANICAL ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
99 | August EOD | 20-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | DIME3601 | AUTOMOBILE ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
100 | August EOD | 20-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | DIMI0104 | GENERAL MECHANICAL ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
101 | August EOD | 20-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | DMAE6104 | AUTOMOBILE ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
102 | August EOD | 20-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | DMGM3102 | GENERAL MECHANICAL ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
103 | August EOD | 20-08-2020 | Thursday | 2nd | DCHE5103 | HIGHWAY ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
104 | August EOD | 20-08-2020 | Thursday | 2nd | DEEC5102 | ENERGY CONVERSION-II | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
105 | August EOD | 20-08-2020 | Thursday | 2nd | DICE2405 | HIGHWAY ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
106 | August EOD | 20-08-2020 | Thursday | 2nd | DICE2509 | CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
107 | August EOD | 20-08-2020 | Thursday | 2nd | DICS3101 | WEB TECHNOLOGY-II | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
108 | August EOD | 20-08-2020 | Thursday | 2nd | DIEE3501 | ENERGY CONVERSION-II | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
109 | August EOD | 20-08-2020 | Thursday | 2nd | DIME0101 | MECHANICS OF MACHINES | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
110 | August EOD | 20-08-2020 | Thursday | 2nd | DIME3501 | MACHINE DESIGN | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
111 | August EOD | 20-08-2020 | Thursday | 2nd | DIMI0109 | MINE VENTILATION | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
112 | August EOD | 20-08-2020 | Thursday | 2nd | DIMN2304 | MINE METHOD (OPEN CAST) | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
113 | August EOD | 20-08-2020 | Thursday | 2nd | DIMN2403 | MINE VENTILATION | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
114 | August EOD | 20-08-2020 | Thursday | 2nd | DMMD5102 | MACHINE DESIGN | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
115 | August EOD | 20-08-2020 | Thursday | 2nd | DMMV4103 | MINE VENTILATION | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
116 | August EOD | 21-08-2020 | Friday | 1st | DCMA3101 | ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS-III | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
117 | August EOD | 21-08-2020 | Friday | 1st | DCWS4104 | WATER SUPPLY & WASTE WATER ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
118 | August EOD | 21-08-2020 | Friday | 1st | DICH0101 | ENVIRONMENTAL STUDIES | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
119 | August EOD | 21-08-2020 | Friday | 1st | DICS0103 | DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM(DBMS) | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
120 | August EOD | 21-08-2020 | Friday | 1st | DICS2402 | DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
121 | August EOD | 21-08-2020 | Friday | 1st | DIME0113 | REFRIGERATION & AIR CONDITIONING | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
122 | August EOD | 21-08-2020 | Friday | 1st | DIME2303 | THERMAL ENGINEERING-I | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
123 | August EOD | 21-08-2020 | Friday | 1st | DIMN3504 | MINING MACHINERY-I | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
124 | August EOD | 21-08-2020 | Friday | 1st | DIMN3602 | MINING MACHINERY-II | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
125 | August EOD | 21-08-2020 | Friday | 1st | DMMD6109 | MINERAL DRESSING | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
126 | August EOD | 21-08-2020 | Friday | 1st | DMTE3104 | THERMAL ENGINEERING-I | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
127 | August EOD | 21-08-2020 | Friday | 2nd | DCSP3103 | SURVEY-I | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
128 | August EOD | 21-08-2020 | Friday | 2nd | DEUE6103 | UTILIZATION OF ELECTRICAL ENERGY | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
129 | August EOD | 21-08-2020 | Friday | 2nd | DICS3103 | INTRODUCTION TO COMPUTER SECURITY | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
130 | August EOD | 21-08-2020 | Friday | 2nd | DIME2401 | THEORY OF MACHINES | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
131 | August EOD | 21-08-2020 | Friday | 2nd | DIMN2302 | MINE SURVEY-I | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
132 | August EOD | 21-08-2020 | Friday | 2nd | DMMS3103 | MINE SURVERY-I | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
133 | August EOD | 21-08-2020 | Friday | 2nd | DMTM4101 | THEORY OF MACHINES | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
134 | August EOD | 24-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | DCEC4105 | ESTIMATION & COST EVALUATION-I | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
135 | August EOD | 24-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | DEEC4101 | ENERGY CONVERSION-I | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
136 | August EOD | 24-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | DICS0105 | COMPUTER NETWORKING | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
137 | August EOD | 24-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | DICS3102 | COMPUTER NETWORKING | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
138 | August EOD | 24-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | DIEE2401 | ENERGY CONVERSION-I | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
139 | August EOD | 24-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | DIEE2411 | ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENTS IN MINES | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
140 | August EOD | 24-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | DIEL0102 | ENERGY CONVERSION-I | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
141 | August EOD | 24-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | DIME3502 | PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
142 | August EOD | 24-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | DMEM4104 | ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT IN MINES | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
143 | August EOD | 24-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | DMPT5103 | PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
144 | August EOD | 24-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | DCCT3105 | CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
145 | August EOD | 24-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | DCHU1102 | COMMUNICATIVE ENGLISH-I | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
146 | August EOD | 24-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | DEEM3104 | ELEMENTS OF MECHANICAL ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
147 | August EOD | 24-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | DIFC0106 | COMMUNICATIVE ENGLISH-I | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
148 | August EOD | 24-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | DIHS1104 | COMMUNICATIVE ENGLISH-I | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
149 | August EOD | 24-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | DIME0106 | APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
150 | August EOD | 24-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | DIME3602 | ADVANCED MANUFACTURING TECHNOLOGY | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
151 | August EOD | 24-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | DIMN2401 | MINE LEGISLATION & GENERAL SAFETY-I | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
152 | August EOD | 24-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | DMAT5104 | APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
153 | August EOD | 24-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | DMML4105 | MINE LEGISLATION & GENERAL SAFETY-I | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
154 | August EOD | 25-08-2020 | Tuesday | 1st | DCCA1105 | COMPUTER APPLICATION | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
155 | August EOD | 25-08-2020 | Tuesday | 1st | DCHR5101 | ENVIROMENTAL STUDIES | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
156 | August EOD | 25-08-2020 | Tuesday | 1st | DIME2302 | ENGINEERING MATERIALS | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
157 | August EOD | 25-08-2020 | Tuesday | 1st | DIMN3501 | MINE LEGISLATION & GENERAL SAFETY-II | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
158 | August EOD | 25-08-2020 | Tuesday | 1st | DMEM3103 | ENGINEERING MATERIAL | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
159 | August EOD | 25-08-2020 | Tuesday | 2nd | DCCT5105 | CONCRETE TECHNOLOGY | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
160 | August EOD | 25-08-2020 | Tuesday | 2nd | DEIC4104 | INSTRUMENTATION & CONTROL | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
161 | August EOD | 25-08-2020 | Tuesday | 2nd | DICE0107 | CONCRETE TECHNOLOGY | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
162 | August EOD | 25-08-2020 | Tuesday | 2nd | DIMG0104 | INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING & QUALITY CONTROL | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
163 | August EOD | 25-08-2020 | Tuesday | 2nd | DIMN3502 | MINING ENVIRONMENT & HAZARDS | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
164 | August EOD | 25-08-2020 | Tuesday | 2nd | DMIE6102 | INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING & QUALITY CONTROL | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
165 | August EOD | 26-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | DCFM3102 | FLUID MECHANICS & HYDRAULIC MACHINES | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
166 | August EOD | 26-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | DIHS1202 | TECHNICAL COMMUNICATION | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
167 | August EOD | 26-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | DIME0103 | FLUID MECHANICS & HYDRAULIC MACHINES | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
168 | August EOD | 26-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | DIMN2301 | MINE DEVELOPMENT | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
169 | August EOD | 26-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | DMFM4103 | FLUID MECHANICS & HYDRAULIC MACHINES | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
170 | August EOD | 26-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | DMMD3101 | MINE DEVELOPMENT | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
171 | August EOD | 26-08-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | DCGE4102 | GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
172 | August EOD | 26-08-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | DEEM3105 | ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING MATERIAL | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
173 | August EOD | 26-08-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | DICE2602 | GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
174 | August EOD | 26-08-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | DIME0102 | STRENGTH OF MATERIAL | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
175 | August EOD | 26-08-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | DIME2301 | STRENGTH OF MATERIALS | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
176 | August EOD | 26-08-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | DIMN3503 | MINING SURVEY-III | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
177 | August EOD | 26-08-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | DMMM6102 | MINE MACHINERY-II | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
178 | August EOD | 26-08-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | DMSM3102 | STRENGTH OF MATERIAL | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
179 | August EOD | 26-08-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | DMSM4105 | STRENGTH OF MATERIAL | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
180 | August EOD | 26-08-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | FCBS0101 | ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
181 | August EOD | 27-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | DEMC6105 | MICRO-CONTROLLER & PLC | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
182 | August EOD | 27-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | DIME2402 | MANUFACTURING TECHNOLOGY | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
183 | August EOD | 27-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | DMMM5105 | MINE MACHINERY-I | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
184 | August EOD | 27-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | DMMT4105 | MANUFACTURING TECHNOLOGY | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
185 | August EOD | 27-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | DMPP6105 | POWER PLANT ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
186 | August EOD | 27-08-2020 | Thursday | 2nd | DMME5104 | MINE ENVIRONMENT & HAZARDS | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
187 | August EOD | 28-08-2020 | Friday | 1st | DMMM4101 | MINING METHOD(UNDERGROUND COAL) | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
188 | August EOD | 28-08-2020 | Friday | 2nd | DCHU2102 | COMMUNICATIVE ENGLISH-II | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
189 | August EOD | 29-08-2020 | Saturday | 1st | DMML5103 | MINING LEGISLATION & GENERAL SAFETY-II | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
190 | August EOD | 29-08-2020 | Saturday | 2nd | DMMS5102 | MINE SURVEY-III | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
191 | August EOD | 31-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | DMMM3105 | MINE METHOD(OPEN CAST) | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
192 | August EOD | 31-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | DCEE2104 | BASIC ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
193 | August EOD | 31-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | DIEE1106 | BASIC ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
194 | August EOD | 31-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | DIFC0108 | BASIC ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
195 | August EOD | 01-09-2020 | Tuesday | 1st | DIMN3603 | MINING METHODS (UNDERGROUND METAL) | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
196 | August EOD | 01-09-2020 | Tuesday | 1st | DMMM6104 | MINING METHOD(UNDERGROUND METAL) | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
197 | August EOD | 01-09-2020 | Tuesday | 2nd | DIMN3601 | MINING GEOLOGY | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
198 | August EOD | 01-09-2020 | Tuesday | 2nd | DMMG6103 | MINING GEOLOGY | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
199 | August EOD | 02-09-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | DIMG3608 | ENVIRONMENTAL STUDIES & MINES ATMOSPHERE | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
200 | August EOD | 02-09-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | DMES5101 | ENVIRONMENTAL STUDIES AND MINE ATMOSPHERE | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
201 | August EOD | 02-09-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | DCCY2103 | ENGINEERING CHEMISTRY | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
202 | August EOD | 02-09-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | DCSP5104 | SURVEYING-II | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
203 | August EOD | 02-09-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | DEEI6104 | ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION & ESTIMATING | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
204 | August EOD | 02-09-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | DICH1102 | ENGINEERING CHEMISTRY | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
205 | August EOD | 02-09-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | DICS2404 | SOFTWARE ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
206 | August EOD | 02-09-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | DICS3201 | E-COMMERCE | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
207 | August EOD | 02-09-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | DIEE3601 | ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION & ESTIMATION | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
208 | August EOD | 02-09-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | DIFC0104 | APPLIED MATHEMATICS-II | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
209 | August EOD | 03-09-2020 | Thursday | 1st | DCIE4103 | IRRIGATION ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
210 | August EOD | 03-09-2020 | Thursday | 1st | DEEM4102 | ELECTRICAL MEASUREMENT & MEASURING INSTRUMENT | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
211 | August EOD | 03-09-2020 | Thursday | 1st | DICE2305 | IRRIGATION ENGINEERING | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
212 | August EOD | 03-09-2020 | Thursday | 1st | DICS2403 | LINUX OPERATING SYSTEM | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
213 | August EOD | 03-09-2020 | Thursday | 1st | DICS3202 | DOT NET PROGRAMMING | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
214 | August EOD | 03-09-2020 | Thursday | 1st | DIEE2402 | ELECTRICAL MEASUREMENT & MEASURING INSTRUMENT | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
215 | August EOD | 03-09-2020 | Thursday | 1st | DIFC0102 | APPLIED CHEMISTRY | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
216 | August EOD | 03-09-2020 | Thursday | 1st | DIME2403 | THERMAL ENGINEERING-II | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
217 | August EOD | 03-09-2020 | Thursday | 1st | DIMN2402 | MINE SURVEY-II | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
218 | August EOD | 03-09-2020 | Thursday | 1st | DMMS4102 | MINE SURVEY-II | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
219 | August EOD | 03-09-2020 | Thursday | 1st | DMTE4102 | THERMAL ENGINEERING-II | Theory | 70 | 11:00 AM | 12:10 PM | ||
220 | August EOD | 03-09-2020 | Thursday | 2nd | DEAE3102 | ANALOG ELECTRONICS & OPAMP | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM | ||
221 | August EOD | 03-09-2020 | Thursday | 2nd | DIEE2301 | ANALOG ELECTRONICS | Theory | 70 | 3:00 PM | 4:10 PM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | BTHU0101 | ECONOMIC ANALYSIS | Theory | 60 | 11:00 AM | 12:00 Noon |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | MPCH1101 | GENERAL THEORY | Theory | 60 | 11:00 AM | 12:00 Noon | ||
2 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | MPCH1102 | ORGANIC CHEMISTRY | Theory | 60 | 11:00 AM | 12:00 Noon | ||
3 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | MPPH1102 | CONDENSED MATTER & EXPERIMENTAL PHYSICS | Theory | 60 | 11:00 AM | 12:00 Noon | ||
4 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | MPZO1101 | MODERN ZOOLOGY | Theory | 60 | 11:00 AM | 12:00 Noon | ||
5 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | MPPH1101 | ADVANCED COMPUTATIONAL PHYSICS | Theory | 60 | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | ||
6 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | MPZO1106 | CONSERVATION BIOLOGY | Theory | 60 | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | August EOD | 10-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | MGMK2313 | SERVICES MARKETING | Theory | 40 | 2:00 PM | 2:40 PM | ||
2 | August EOD | 10-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | MGOM1201 | PRODUCTION & OPERATIONS MANAGEMENT | Theory | 40 | 2:00 PM | 2:40 PM | ||
3 | August EOD | 12-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | MGGM1212 | INDIAN SOCIETY & CULTURE | Theory | 40 | 10:00 AM | 10:40 AM | ||
4 | August EOD | 12-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | MGHR2314 | PERFORMANCE MANAGEMENT | Theory | 40 | 10:00 AM | 10:40 AM | ||
5 | August EOD | 13-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | MGGM1104 | ESSENTIAL ECONOMICS FOR MANAGEMENT | Theory | 40 | 10:00 AM | 10:40 AM | ||
6 | August EOD | 13-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | MGOM2302 | LOGISTICS & SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT | Theory | 40 | 10:00 AM | 10:40 AM | ||
7 | August EOD | 14-08-2020 | Friday | 1st | MBDM1104 | QUANTITATIVE TECHNIQUES | Theory | 40 | 10:00 AM | 10:40 AM | ||
8 | August EOD | 14-08-2020 | Friday | 1st | MGGM2318 | STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT & ETHICS | Theory | 40 | 10:00 AM | 10:40 AM | ||
9 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | MBDM1202 | OPERATION RESEARCH | Theory | 40 | 10:00 AM | 10:40 AM | ||
10 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | MGGM1101 | EVOLUTION OF MANAGEMENT THOUGHT | Theory | 40 | 10:00 AM | 10:40 AM | ||
11 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | MGGM1102 | BASIC COMMUNICATION SKILLS | Theory | 40 | 10:00 AM | 10:40 AM | ||
12 | August EOD | 18-08-2020 | Tuesday | 1st | MGGM1208 | ECONOMIC ENVIRONMENT OF BUSINESS | Theory | 40 | 10:00 AM | 10:40 AM | ||
13 | August EOD | 18-08-2020 | Tuesday | 1st | MGHR2312 | HUMAN RESOURCE PLANNING & SOURCING | Theory | 40 | 10:00 AM | 10:40 AM | ||
14 | August EOD | 19-08-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | MGFM1101 | ACCOUNTING FOR MANAGERS | Theory | 40 | 2:00 PM | 2:40 PM | ||
15 | August EOD | 19-08-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | MGMK2306 | BRAND MANAGEMENT & MARCOMM | Theory | 40 | 2:00 PM | 2:40 PM | ||
16 | August EOD | 20-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | MGHR2315 | COMPENSATION & REWARD MANAGEMENT | Theory | 40 | 10:00 AM | 10:40 AM | ||
17 | August EOD | 20-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | MGMK2314 | CUSTOMER RELATIONSHIP MANAGEMENT | Theory | 40 | 10:00 AM | 10:40 AM | ||
18 | August EOD | 21-08-2020 | Friday | 1st | MGGM1105 | ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOUR | Theory | 40 | 10:00 AM | 10:40 AM | ||
19 | August EOD | 21-08-2020 | Friday | 1st | MGGM1206 | COMMUNICATION PERSPECTIVE OF MANAGEMENT | Theory | 40 | 10:00 AM | 10:40 AM | ||
20 | August EOD | 21-08-2020 | Friday | 1st | MGGM2316 | PROJECT MANAGEMENT | Theory | 40 | 10:00 AM | 10:40 AM | ||
21 | August EOD | 21-08-2020 | Friday | 1st | MGHR2311 | TRAINING & DEVELOPMENT | Theory | 40 | 10:00 AM | 10:40 AM | ||
22 | August EOD | 21-08-2020 | Friday | 1st | MGIT1202 | MANAGEMENT INFORMATION SYSTEM | Theory | 40 | 10:00 AM | 10:40 AM | ||
23 | August EOD | 24-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | MGMK2307 | B2B MARKETING | Theory | 40 | 10:00 AM | 10:40 AM | ||
24 | August EOD | 25-08-2020 | Tuesday | 1st | MGMK2315 | RETAIL MANAGEMENT | Theory | 40 | 10:00 AM | 10:40 AM | ||
25 | August EOD | 26-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | MGGM2315 | LEGAL ENVIRONMENT FOR ENTERPRISE | Theory | 40 | 10:00 AM | 10:40 AM | ||
26 | August EOD | 27-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | MGHR1201 | HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT | Theory | 40 | 10:00 AM | 10:40 AM | ||
27 | August EOD | 28-08-2020 | Friday | 1st | MGHR2313 | LEADERSHIP DEVELOPMENT | Theory | 40 | 10:00 AM | 10:40 AM | ||
28 | August EOD | 29-08-2020 | Saturday | 1st | MGMK2311 | DIGITAL MARKETING | Theory | 40 | 10:00 AM | 10:40 AM | ||
29 | August EOD | 31-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | MGMK1101 | MARKETING MANAGEMENT | Theory | 40 | 10:00 AM | 10:40 AM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | August EOD | 13-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | BHSS1101 | ECONOMICS & MARKETING | Both | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | August EOD | 10-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | ASPP2202 | DISEASES OF FIELD & HORTICULTURAL CROPS & THEIR MANAGEMENT-I | Both | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
2 | August EOD | 10-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | ASHE3102 | PROTECTED CULTIVATION OF VEGETABLE CROPS | Both | 60 | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | ||
3 | August EOD | 10-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | ASHO2102 | PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY OF FRUITS & PLANTATION CROPS | Both | 30 | 2:00 PM | 2:30 PM | ||
4 | August EOD | 10-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | BGAG2207 | FIELD CROPS-II | Both | 30 | 2:00 PM | 2:30 PM | ||
5 | August EOD | 12-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | ASAG1206 | IRRIGATION WATER MANAGEMENT | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
6 | August EOD | 12-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | ASEN2102 | FUNDAMENTALS OF ENTOMOLOGY-II | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
7 | August EOD | 12-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | BGAG2106 | RAINFED AGRICULTURE | Theory | 50 | 10:00 AM | 10:50 AM | ||
8 | August EOD | 12-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | BGEC3107 | ENTREPRENEURSHIP DEVELOPMENT | Theory | 50 | 10:00 AM | 10:50 AM | ||
9 | August EOD | 12-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | BGHO1101 | PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY OF VEGETABLES | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
10 | August EOD | 12-08-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | ASAE2203 | RENEWABLE ENERGY & GREEN TECHNOLOGY | Both | 30 | 2:00 PM | 2:30 PM | ||
11 | August EOD | 12-08-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | BGEE3103 | ENTREPRENEURSHIP DEVELOPMENT & COMMUNICATION SKILLS | Both | 30 | 2:00 PM | 2:30 PM | ||
12 | August EOD | 13-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | ASAC3103 | PROBLEMATIC SOILS & THEIR MANAGEMENT | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
13 | August EOD | 13-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | ASEE3103 | ENTREPRENEURSHIP DEVELOPMENT & BUSINESS COMMUNICATION | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
14 | August EOD | 13-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | ASEM1101 | ELEMENTARY MATHEMATICS | Theory | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
15 | August EOD | 13-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | ASFE2201 | PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY OF CEREALS | Both | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
16 | August EOD | 13-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | ASHE2201 | APPLIED HI-TECH HORTICULTURE | Both | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
17 | August EOD | 13-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | ASPG3104 | CROP IMPROVEMENT-I (CEREALS,MILLETS,PULSES & OIL SEEDS ETC)(KHARIF CROPS) | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
18 | August EOD | 13-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | ASPG3205 | CROP IMPROVEMENT-II (FIBRE, SUGAR, STARCHES, NARCOTICS, VEGETABLES, FRUITS & FLOWERS) | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
19 | August EOD | 13-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | ASPP3103 | DISEASES OF FIELD & HORTICULTURAL CROPS & THEIR MANAGEMENT-II | Both | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
20 | August EOD | 13-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | ASSE3102 | SEED PRODUCTION OF VEGETABLE, TUBER & SPICE CROPS | Both | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
21 | August EOD | 13-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | ASSE3203 | SEED QUALITY TESTING | Both | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
22 | August EOD | 13-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | BGAP4410 | PRINCIPLES OF AQUACULTURE | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
23 | August EOD | 13-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | BGAS1101 | STATISTICS | Theory | 50 | 10:00 AM | 10:50 AM | ||
24 | August EOD | 13-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | BGAS1202 | INTRODUCTION TO COMPUTER APPLICATION | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
25 | August EOD | 13-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | BGEC1201 | PRINCIPLES OF AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS | Theory | 50 | 10:00 AM | 10:50 AM | ||
26 | August EOD | 13-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | BGEC3104 | PRODUCTION ECONOMICS & FARM MANAGEMENT | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
27 | August EOD | 13-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | BHSS1101 | ECONOMICS & MARKETING | Both | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
28 | August EOD | 13-08-2020 | Thursday | 2nd | ASAI2101 | AGRICULTURAL INFORMATICS | Both | 30 | 2:00 PM | 2:30 PM | ||
29 | August EOD | 14-08-2020 | Friday | 1st | ASAC2202 | MANURES, FERTILIZERS & SOIL FERTILITY MANAGEMENT | Both | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
30 | August EOD | 14-08-2020 | Friday | 1st | ASAG3207 | FARMING SYSTEM & ORGANIC FARMING FOR SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE | Both | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
31 | August EOD | 14-08-2020 | Friday | 1st | ASEE1102 | RURAL SOCIOLOGY & EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
32 | August EOD | 14-08-2020 | Friday | 1st | BGAG3212 | ORGANIC FARMING | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
33 | August EOD | 14-08-2020 | Friday | 1st | BGST2201 | PRINCIPLES OF SEED SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
34 | August EOD | 14-08-2020 | Friday | 2nd | ASAC1101 | FUNDAMENTALS OF SOIL SCIENCE | Both | 60 | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | ||
35 | August EOD | 14-08-2020 | Friday | 2nd | ASES3101 | ENVIRONMENTAL STUDIES & DISASTER MANAGEMENT | Both | 60 | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | ||
36 | August EOD | 14-08-2020 | Friday | 2nd | BGAG2105 | FIELD CROPS-I | Both | 30 | 2:00 PM | 2:30 PM | ||
37 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | ASHO2204 | PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY FOR ORNAMENTAL CROPS, MAP & LANDSCAPING | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
38 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | ASAG2105 | WEED MANAGEMENT | Both | 30 | 2:00 PM | 2:30 PM | ||
39 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | ASAS1101 | STATISTICAL METHOD | Both | 30 | 2:00 PM | 2:30 PM | ||
40 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | ASEN3103 | PESTS OF FIELD CROPS & STORED GRAIN & THEIR MANAGEMENT | Both | 60 | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | ||
41 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | ASFS3101 | PRINCIPLES OF FOOD SCIENCE & NUTRITION | Theory | 60 | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | ||
42 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | ASOE3203 | QUALITY CONSIDERATIONS, CERTIFICATION, LABELING & ACCREDITATION PROCESSORS, MARKETING, EXPORTS | Theory | 90 | 2:00 PM | 3:30 PM | ||
43 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | ASTE2201 | E-AGRICULTURE | Both | 60 | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | ||
44 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | BGAB3201 | PRINCIPLES OF PLANT BIOTECHNOLOGY | Both | 30 | 2:00 PM | 2:30 PM | ||
45 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | BGAG1102 | PRINCIPLES OF AGRONOMY | Both | 30 | 2:00 PM | 2:30 PM | ||
46 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | BGAG2208 | WEED MANAGEMENT | Both | 30 | 2:00 PM | 2:30 PM | ||
47 | August EOD | 17-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | BGPG1202 | PRINCIPLES OF PLANT BREEDING | Both | 30 | 2:00 PM | 2:30 PM | ||
48 | August EOD | 18-08-2020 | Tuesday | 1st | ASEN1201 | FUNDAMENTALS OF ENTOMOLOGY-I (INSECT MORPHOLOGY & TAXANOMY) | Both | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
49 | August EOD | 18-08-2020 | Tuesday | 1st | ASEN3204 | PESTS OF HORTICULTURAL CROPS & THEIR MANAGEMENT & BENEFICIAL INSECTS | Both | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
50 | August EOD | 18-08-2020 | Tuesday | 1st | BGAG1203 | AGRICULTURAL METEOROLOGY | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
51 | August EOD | 18-08-2020 | Tuesday | 1st | BGAG4402 | CLIMATE RESILIENT AGRICULTURE | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
52 | August EOD | 18-08-2020 | Tuesday | 1st | BGHO3104 | PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY OF SPICES, AROMATIC, MEDICINAL & PLANTATION CORPS | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
53 | August EOD | 18-08-2020 | Tuesday | 2nd | ASHO1101 | FUNDAMENTALS OF HORTICULTURE | Both | 30 | 2:00 PM | 2:30 PM | ||
54 | August EOD | 18-08-2020 | Tuesday | 2nd | ASHV2101 | HUMAN VALUES & ETHICS | Theory | 30 | 2:00 PM | 2:30 PM | ||
55 | August EOD | 18-08-2020 | Tuesday | 2nd | ASIP3201 | INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY RIGHTS | Theory | 30 | 2:00 PM | 2:30 PM | ||
56 | August EOD | 18-08-2020 | Tuesday | 2nd | ASPH1201 | FUNDAMENTALS OF CROP PHYSIOLOGY | Both | 60 | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | ||
57 | August EOD | 18-08-2020 | Tuesday | 2nd | BGAE3203 | RENEWABLE ENERGY | Both | 30 | 2:00 PM | 2:30 PM | ||
58 | August EOD | 18-08-2020 | Tuesday | 2nd | BGAG1204 | WATER MANAGEMENT | Both | 30 | 2:00 PM | 2:30 PM | ||
59 | August EOD | 18-08-2020 | Tuesday | 2nd | BGEE2102 | FUNDAMENTALS OF RURAL SOCIOLOGY & EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY | Theory | 50 | 2:00 PM | 2:50 PM | ||
60 | August EOD | 18-08-2020 | Tuesday | 2nd | BGEE4403 | INTRODUCTION & ROLE OF ICT IN AGRICULTURE | Theory | 50 | 2:00 PM | 2:50 PM | ||
61 | August EOD | 19-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | ASAH1101 | AGRICULTURAL HERITAGE | Theory | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
62 | August EOD | 19-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | ASEC2103 | AGRICULTURAL MARKETING & PRICES | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
63 | August EOD | 19-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | ASEC3204 | FARM MANAGEMENT | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
64 | August EOD | 19-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | BGEE1201 | DIMENSIONS OF AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
65 | August EOD | 19-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | BGNE2102 | CROP NEMATODE MANAGEMENT | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
66 | August EOD | 19-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | BGPG3104 | BREEDING OF FIELD & HORTICULTURAL CORPS | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
67 | August EOD | 19-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | BGPP1101 | FUNDAMENTALS OF MICROBIOLOGY | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
68 | August EOD | 19-08-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | ASAG1202 | INTRODUCTORY AGRO METEOROLOGY & CLIMATE CHANGE | Both | 30 | 2:00 PM | 2:30 PM | ||
69 | August EOD | 19-08-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | BGAC2204 | MANURES, FERTILIZERS & AGROCHEMICALS | Both | 30 | 2:00 PM | 2:30 PM | ||
70 | August EOD | 19-08-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | BGAP2101 | LIVESTOCK PRODUCTION & MANAGEMENT | Both | 30 | 2:00 PM | 2:30 PM | ||
71 | August EOD | 20-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | ASPB2201 | FUNDAMENTALS OF PLANT BIOTECHNOLOGY | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
72 | August EOD | 21-08-2020 | Friday | 1st | ASAE1101 | SOIL & WATER CONSERVATION ENGINEERING | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
73 | August EOD | 21-08-2020 | Friday | 1st | ASBC2101 | FUNDAMENTALS OF PLANT BIOCHEMISTRY | Both | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
74 | August EOD | 21-08-2020 | Friday | 1st | BGEC3205 | FUNDAMENTALS OF AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
75 | August EOD | 21-08-2020 | Friday | 1st | BGHO2203 | PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY OF FRUIT CROPS | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
76 | August EOD | 21-08-2020 | Friday | 1st | BGNE1201 | INTRODUCTORY NEMATOLOGY | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
77 | August EOD | 21-08-2020 | Friday | 2nd | ASAG2204 | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY-II | Both | 60 | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | ||
78 | August EOD | 21-08-2020 | Friday | 2nd | BGAC1101 | INTRODUCTION TO SOIL SCIENCE | Both | 30 | 2:00 PM | 2:30 PM | ||
79 | August EOD | 21-08-2020 | Friday | 2nd | BGPP4407 | BIOPESTICIDES & BIOFERTILIZERS | Both | 30 | 2:00 PM | 2:30 PM | ||
80 | August EOD | 24-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | ASPG2103 | FUNDAMENTALS OF PLANT BREEDING | Both | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
81 | August EOD | 24-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | BGAE1101 | FUNDAMENTALS OF SOIL,WATER & CONSERVATION ENGG. | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
82 | August EOD | 24-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | BGEC2203 | AGRICULTURAL MARKETING,TRADE & PRICES | Theory | 50 | 10:00 AM | 10:50 AM | ||
83 | August EOD | 24-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | BGNE1203 | INTRODUCTORY NEMATOLOGY & CROP NEMATODE MANAGEMENT | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
84 | August EOD | 24-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | BGST3202 | SEED PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY & QUALITY CONTROL | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
85 | August EOD | 24-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | ASAE1202 | FARM MACHINERY & POWER | Both | 30 | 2:00 PM | 2:30 PM | ||
86 | August EOD | 24-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | ASFE3203 | PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY OF FRUITS,VEGETABLES, SPICES & CONDIMENTS | Both | 60 | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | ||
87 | August EOD | 24-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | ASHO3205 | POST-HARVEST MANAGEMENT & VALUE ADDITION OF FRUITS & VEGETABLES | Both | 30 | 2:00 PM | 2:30 PM | ||
88 | August EOD | 24-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | ASOE2201 | ORGANIC PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY | Theory | 90 | 2:00 PM | 3:30 PM | ||
89 | August EOD | 24-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | BGHO3205 | POST-HARVEST MANAGEMENT & VALUE ADDITION OF FRUITS & VEGETABLES | Both | 30 | 2:00 PM | 2:30 PM | ||
90 | August EOD | 24-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | BGPG2203 | CYTOGENETICS & CROP IMPROVEMENT | Both | 30 | 2:00 PM | 2:30 PM | ||
91 | August EOD | 25-08-2020 | Tuesday | 1st | ASAE3204 | PROTECTED CULTIVATION & POST HARVEST TECHNOLOGIES | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
92 | August EOD | 25-08-2020 | Tuesday | 1st | ASPP1101 | FUNDAMENTALS OF PLANT PATHOLOGY | Both | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
93 | August EOD | 25-08-2020 | Tuesday | 1st | BGAE3204 | PROTECTED CULTIVATION & POST-HARVEST TECHNOLOGY | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
94 | August EOD | 25-08-2020 | Tuesday | 1st | BGEN3103 | CORP PESTS, STORED GRAIN PESTS & THEIR MANAGEMENT | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
95 | August EOD | 25-08-2020 | Tuesday | 1st | BGPH2102 | CROP PHYSIOLOGY-II | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
96 | August EOD | 25-08-2020 | Tuesday | 2nd | ASEE1201 | FUNDAMENTALS OF AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION EDUCATION | Both | 60 | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | ||
97 | August EOD | 26-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | ASAG2103 | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY- I (CEREALS, MILLETS & PULSES) KHARIF CROPS | Both | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
98 | August EOD | 26-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | ASEL1101 | COMPREHENSION & COMMUNICATION SKILLS IN ENGLISH | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
99 | August EOD | 26-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | ASPP3204 | PRINCIPLES OF INTEGRATED PEST & DISEASE MANAGEMENT | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
100 | August EOD | 26-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | BGAC3205 | BIOCHEMISTRY | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
101 | August EOD | 26-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | BGAE1202 | FARM POWER & MACHINERY | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
102 | August EOD | 26-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | BGAG4406 | AGRICULTURAL WASTE MANAGEMENT | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
103 | August EOD | 26-08-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | ASAP2101 | LIVE STOCK & POULTRY MANAGEMENT | Both | 60 | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | ||
104 | August EOD | 26-08-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | ASBE2201 | PLANT BIOTECHNOLOGY | Both | 60 | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | ||
105 | August EOD | 26-08-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | ASPG1101 | FUNDAMENTALS OF GENETICS | Both | 60 | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | ||
106 | August EOD | 26-08-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | BGAG3110 | FARMING SYSTEMS & SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE | Both | 30 | 2:00 PM | 2:30 PM | ||
107 | August EOD | 26-08-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | BGPG1101 | PRINCIPLES OF GENETICS | Both | 30 | 2:00 PM | 2:30 PM | ||
108 | August EOD | 26-08-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | BGPH1201 | CROP PHYSIOLOGY-I | Both | 30 | 2:00 PM | 2:30 PM | ||
109 | August EOD | 27-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | ASEC1101 | AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS & TRADE | Theory | 90 | 10:00 AM | 11:30 AM | ||
110 | August EOD | 27-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | ASEE2104 | COMMUNICATION SKILLS & PERSONALITY DEVELOPMENT | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
111 | August EOD | 27-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | BGEC1106 | AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS & TRADE | Theory | 50 | 10:00 AM | 10:50 AM | ||
112 | August EOD | 27-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | BGEN2202 | INSECT ECOLOGY & INTEGRATED PEST MANAGEMENT | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
113 | August EOD | 27-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | BGPP2102 | PLANT PATHOGENS & PRINCIPLES OF PLANT PATHOLOGY | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
114 | August EOD | 27-08-2020 | Thursday | 2nd | ASAG2211 | RAIN-FED AGRICULTURE & WATERSHED MANAGEMENT | Both | 30 | 2:00 PM | 2:30 PM | ||
115 | August EOD | 27-08-2020 | Thursday | 2nd | BGEE3204 | EXTENSION METHODOLOGIES FOR TRANSFER OF AGRICULTURAL TECHNOLOGY | Both | 30 | 2:00 PM | 2:30 PM | ||
116 | August EOD | 27-08-2020 | Thursday | 2nd | BGEN2104 | ECONOMIC ENTOMOLOGY | Both | 30 | 2:00 PM | 2:30 PM | ||
117 | August EOD | 28-08-2020 | Friday | 1st | ASHO1203 | PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY FOR VEGETABLES & SPICES | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
118 | August EOD | 28-08-2020 | Friday | 1st | BGAC2103 | SOIL CHEMISTRY, SOIL FERTILITY & NUTRIENT MANAGEMENT | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
119 | August EOD | 28-08-2020 | Friday | 1st | BGHO4408 | PROTECTED CULTIVATION | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
120 | August EOD | 28-08-2020 | Friday | 2nd | ASEC2102 | AGRICULTURAL FINANCE & COOPERATION | Both | 30 | 2:00 PM | 2:30 PM | ||
121 | August EOD | 28-08-2020 | Friday | 2nd | ASIF1201 | INTRODUCTION TO FORESTRY | Both | 30 | 2:00 PM | 2:30 PM | ||
122 | August EOD | 28-08-2020 | Friday | 2nd | BGEC2102 | AGRICULTURAL FINANCE & CO-OPERATION | Theory | 50 | 2:00 PM | 2:50 PM | ||
123 | August EOD | 28-08-2020 | Friday | 2nd | BGPP3104 | DISEASES OF HORTICULTURAL CORPS & THEIR MANAGEMENT | Both | 30 | 2:00 PM | 2:30 PM | ||
124 | August EOD | 29-08-2020 | Saturday | 1st | ASAG1101 | FUNDAMENTALS OF AGRONOMY | Both | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
125 | August EOD | 29-08-2020 | Saturday | 1st | ASPG2202 | PRINCIPLES OF SEED TECHNOLOGY | Both | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
126 | August EOD | 29-08-2020 | Saturday | 1st | BGEN1101 | INSECT MORPHOLOGY & SYSTEMATICS | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
127 | August EOD | 29-08-2020 | Saturday | 1st | BGHO2102 | PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY OF FLOWERS | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
128 | August EOD | 29-08-2020 | Saturday | 2nd | BGES3101 | ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE | Both | 30 | 2:00 PM | 2:30 PM | ||
129 | August EOD | 31-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | ASAM1201 | AGRICULTURAL MICROBIOLOGY | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
130 | August EOD | 31-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | BGAC1202 | AGRICULTURAL MICROBIOLOGY | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
131 | August EOD | 31-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | BGPP2203 | DISEASES OF FIELD CROPS & THEIR MANAGEMENT | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | 2nd | MAAE1201 | AGRICULTURAL MARKETING & PRICE ANALYSIS | Both | 2+1 | 50 | 10:00 AM | 10:50 AM | |
2 | 20-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | 2nd | MAAG1204 | AGRONOMY OF MAJOR CEREALS & PULSES | Both | 2+1 | 50 | 10:00 AM | 10:50 AM | |
3 | 20-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | 2nd | MAFS1205 | POST HARVEST TECHNOLOGY FOR FRUIT CROPS | Both | 2+1 | 50 | 10:00 AM | 10:50 AM | |
4 | 20-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | 2nd | MAGP1204 | PRINCIPLES OF QUANTITATIVE GENETICS | Both | 2+1 | 50 | 10:00 AM | 10:50 AM | |
5 | 21-08-2020 | Friday | 1st | 2nd | MAAG1205 | AGRONOMY OF OIL SEED, FIBRE & SUGARCANE CROPS | Both | 2+1 | 50 | 10:00 AM | 10:50 AM | |
6 | 21-08-2020 | Friday | 1st | 2nd | MAEX1206 | RESEARCH METHODS IN BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES | Both | 1+1 | 25 | 10:00 AM | 10:25 AM | |
7 | 21-08-2020 | Friday | 1st | 2nd | MAGP1205 | CELL BIOLOGY & MOLECULAR GENETICS | Both | 2+1 | 50 | 10:00 AM | 10:50 AM | |
8 | 21-08-2020 | Friday | 1st | 2nd | MAVS1102 | PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY OF WARM SEASONVEGETABLE CROPS | Both | 2+1 | 50 | 10:00 AM | 10:50 AM | |
9 | 24-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | 2nd | MAAG1206 | CROPPING SYSTEMS & SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE | Theory | 2 | 50 | 10:00 AM | 10:50 AM | |
10 | 24-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | 2nd | MAEX1207 | E-EXTENSION | Both | 2+1 | 50 | 10:00 AM | 10:50 AM | |
11 | 24-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | 2nd | MAPB1206 | BIOTECHNOLOGY FOR CROP IMPROVEMENT | Both | 2+1 | 50 | 10:00 AM | 10:50 AM | |
12 | 24-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | 2nd | MAVS1103 | BREEDING OF VEGETABLE CROPS | Both | 2+1 | 50 | 10:00 AM | 10:50 AM | |
13 | 25-08-2020 | Tuesday | 1st | 2nd | MAIP1201 | INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY & ITS MANAGEMENT IN AGRICULTURE | Theory | 1 | 25 | 10:00 AM | 10:25 AM | |
14 | 26-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | 2nd | MAEX1208 | MARKET LED EXTENSION MANAGEMENT | Both | 1+1 | 25 | 10:00 AM | 10:25 AM | |
15 | 26-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | 2nd | MASA1202 | MANAGEMENT OF PROBLEM SOILS & WATERS | Both | 2+1 | 50 | 10:00 AM | 10:50 AM | |
16 | 26-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | 2nd | MAST2102 | STATISTICAL METHODS FOR APPLIED SCIENCES | Both | 2+1 | 50 | 10:00 AM | 10:50 AM | |
17 | 26-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | 2nd | MAVS2106 | SEED PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY OF VEGETABLECROPS | Both | 1+1 | 25 | 10:00 AM | 10:25 AM | |
18 | 27-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | 2nd | MAST1201 | EXPERIMENTAL DESIGNS | Both | 2+1 | 50 | 10:00 AM | 10:50 AM | |
19 | 27-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | 2nd | MAST1203 | STATISTICAL METHODS FOR SOCIAL SCIENCES | Both | 2+1 | 50 | 10:00 AM | 10:50 AM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | 5th | BRHM3101 | RETAIL MARKETING | Theory | 40 | 10:00 AM | 10:40 AM | ||
2 | 20-08-2020 | Thursday | 1st | 4th | BRHM2112 | HUMAN RESOURCE | Theory | 40 | 10:00 AM | 10:40 AM | ||
3 | 21-08-2020 | Friday | 1st | 5th | BRHM3102 | SERVICE MARKETING | Theory | 40 | 10:00 AM | 10:40 AM | ||
4 | 21-08-2020 | Friday | 1st | 4th | BRHM2111 | RETAIL FINANCE | Theory | 40 | 10:00 AM | 10:40 AM | ||
5 | 24-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | 5th | BRHM3103 | HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT | Theory | 40 | 10:00 AM | 10:40 AM | ||
6 | 24-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | 4th | BRHM2110 | MARKETING MANAGEMENT | Theory | 40 | 10:00 AM | 10:40 AM | ||
7 | 25-08-2020 | Tuesday | 1st | 5th | BRHM3104 | CONSUMER BEHAVIOUR | Theory | 40 | 10:00 AM | 10:40 AM | ||
8 | 26-08-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | 5th | BRHM3106 | SERVICE ADVERTISING & PROMOTION | Theory | 40 | 10:00 AM | 10:40 AM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | August EOD | 07-09-2020 | Monday | 1st | FCME0401 | THERMODYNAMICS & MECHANICS | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
2 | August EOD | 07-09-2020 | Monday | 2nd | BTPH1102 | MATHEMATICS BRIDGE COURSE | Theory | 60 | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | ||
3 | August EOD | 08-09-2020 | Tuesday | 1st | FCEL0101 | BASIC ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING | Theory | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
4 | August EOD | 08-09-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | DEME0401 | AUTOMATION & MECHATRONICS | Both | 30 | 2:00 PM | 2:30 PM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | August EOD | 31-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | MGMK1101 | MARKETING MANAGEMENT | Theory | 40 | 10:00 AM | 10:40 AM | ||
2 | August EOD | 31-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | MGAM0101 | MICRO & MACRO ECONOMICS | Theory | 40 | 2:00 PM | 2:40 PM | ||
3 | August EOD | 09-04-2020 | Friday | 1st | MGDM0103 | SUSTAINABLE ENTREPRENEURSHIP DEVELOPMENT | Theory | 40 | 10:00 AM | 10:40 AM | ||
4 | August EOD | 09-04-2020 | Friday | 2nd | MGAM0102 | PROJECT MANAGEMENT | Theory | 40 | 2:00 PM | 2:40 PM | ||
5 | August EOD | 09-05-2020 | Saturday | 1st | MGDM0104 | SKILL ECOSYSTEM DEVELOPMENT | Theory | 40 | 10:00 AM | 10:40 AM | ||
6 | August EOD | 09-05-2020 | Saturday | 2nd | MGDM0105 | FINANCIAL INCLUSION & MICRO-FINANCE | Theory | 40 | 2:00 PM | 2:40 PM | ||
7 | August EOD | 09-07-2020 | Monday | 1st | MGFM1202 | FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT | Theory | 40 | 10:00 AM | 10:40 AM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | August EOD | 31-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | FSAQ1101 | PRINCIPLES OF AQUACULTURE | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
2 | August EOD | 31-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | FSFE2203 | FISHING CRAFT TECHNOLOGY | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
3 | August EOD | 31-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | FSEE1101 | STATISTICAL METHODS | Both | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
4 | August EOD | 31-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | FSHM2202 | MICROBIAL & PARASITIC DISEASES OF FISH & SHELL FISH | Both | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
5 | August EOD | 31-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | FSPT1101 | FISH IN NUTRITION | Theory | 30 | 2:00 PM | 2:30 PM | ||
6 | August EOD | 31-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | FSRM2109 | AQUATIC MAMMALS, REPTILES & AMPHIBIANS | Theory | 30 | 2:00 PM | 2:30 PM | ||
7 | August EOD | 31-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | FSAQ1202 | FRESH WATER AQUACULTURE | Both | 60 | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | ||
8 | August EOD | 01-09-2020 | Tuesday | 1st | FSEM1102 | SOIL & WATER CHEMISTRY | Both | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
9 | August EOD | 01-09-2020 | Tuesday | 1st | FSRM1206 | INLAND FISHERIES | Both | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
10 | August EOD | 01-09-2020 | Tuesday | 1st | FSRM3108 | FISH POPULATION DYNAMICS & STOCK ASSESSMENT | Both | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
11 | August EOD | 01-09-2020 | Tuesday | 2nd | FSAQ3105 | FINFISH HATCHERY MANAGEMENT | Both | 60 | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | ||
12 | August EOD | 01-09-2020 | Tuesday | 2nd | FSEE2102 | FISHERIES ECONOMICS | Both | 60 | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | ||
13 | August EOD | 02-09-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | FSAQ2206 | SHELLFISH HATCHERY MANAGEMENT | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
14 | August EOD | 02-09-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | FSEM1205 | MARINE BIOLOGY | Both | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
15 | August EOD | 02-09-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | FSRM2105 | PHYSIOLOGY OF FINFISH & SHELLFISH | Both | 60 | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | ||
16 | August EOD | 03-09-2020 | Thursday | 1st | FSAQ2208 | FISH NUTRITION & FEED TECHNOLOGY | Both | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
17 | August EOD | 03-09-2020 | Thursday | 1st | FSEM1203 | LIMNOLOGY | Both | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
18 | August EOD | 03-09-2020 | Thursday | 2nd | FSHM1107 | FUNDAMENTALS OF MICROBIOLOGY | Both | 60 | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | ||
19 | August EOD | 03-09-2020 | Thursday | 2nd | FSHM2201 | FISH & SHELLFISH PATHOLOGY | Both | 60 | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | ||
20 | August EOD | 04-09-2020 | Friday | 1st | FSAQ1112 | FUNDAMENTALS OF BIOCHEMISTRY | Both | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
21 | August EOD | 04-09-2020 | Friday | 1st | FSFE3206 | FISHING TECHNOLOGY | Both | 30 | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | ||
22 | August EOD | 04-09-2020 | Friday | 2nd | FSEM2106 | AQUATIC ECOLOGY, BIODIVERSITY & DISASTER MANAGEMENT | Both | 60 | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | ||
23 | August EOD | 05-09-2020 | Saturday | 1st | FSPT1202 | FOOD CHEMISTRY | Both | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
24 | August EOD | 05-09-2020 | Saturday | 2nd | FSFE2101 | AQUACULTURE ENGINEERING | Both | 60 | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | ||
25 | August EOD | 07-09-2020 | Monday | 1st | FSRM1203 | ANATOMY & BIOLOGY OF FINFISH | Both | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
26 | August EOD | 07-09-2020 | Monday | 2nd | FSEE1206 | INFORMATION & COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY | Both | 30 | 2:00 PM | 2:30 PM | ||
27 | August EOD | 07-09-2020 | Monday | 2nd | FSAQ2204 | COASTAL AQUACULTURE & MARICULTURE | Both | 60 | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | August EOD | 31-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | BBAR1207 | BUSINESS REGULATORY FRAMEWORK | Theory | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
2 | August EOD | 31-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | BBAR3201 | BUSINESS POLICY | Theory | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
3 | August EOD | 31-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | BBAR1203 | BUSINESS STATISTICS | Theory | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
4 | August EOD | 31-08-2020 | Monday | 1st | BBAR2202 | OPERATION RESEARCH | Theory | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
5 | August EOD | 31-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | BBAR1103 | MANAGEMENT PRINCIPLES & APPLICATIONS | Theory | 60 | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | ||
6 | August EOD | 31-08-2020 | Monday | 2nd | BBAR3202 | ENTREPRENEURSHIP DEVELOPMENT | Theory | 60 | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | ||
7 | August EOD | 09-01-2020 | Tuesday | 1st | BBAM3101 | CONSUMER BEHAVIORS | Theory | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
8 | August EOD | 09-01-2020 | Tuesday | 1st | BBAM3106 | MARKETING OF SERVICES | Theory | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
9 | August EOD | 09-01-2020 | Tuesday | 1st | BBAR1201 | READING TO WRITING | Theory | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
10 | August EOD | 09-01-2020 | Tuesday | 1st | BBAR2206 | BUSINESS ETHICS & GOVERNANCE | Theory | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
11 | August EOD | 09-01-2020 | Tuesday | 2nd | BBAR1102 | BASIC FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING | Theory | 60 | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | ||
12 | August EOD | 09-01-2020 | Tuesday | 2nd | BBAR2103 | COST & MANAGEMENT ACCOUNTING | Theory | 60 | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | ||
13 | August EOD | 09-01-2020 | Tuesday | 2nd | BBAR3102 | BUSINESS LAW FOR MANAGERS | Theory | 60 | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | ||
14 | August EOD | 09-02-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | BBAR2201 | RESEARCH METHODOLOGY | Theory | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
15 | August EOD | 09-02-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | BBAR1101 | PROFICIENCY IN ENGLISH | Theory | 60 | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | ||
16 | August EOD | 09-02-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | BBAR2105 | PRODUCTION & OPERATION MANAGEMENT | Theory | 60 | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | ||
17 | August EOD | 09-02-2020 | Wednesday | 2nd | BBAR3101 | FINANCIAL INSTITUTIONS & MARKETS | Theory | 60 | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | ||
18 | August EOD | 09-03-2020 | Thursday | 1st | BBAR1104 | MICRO ECONOMICS | Theory | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
19 | August EOD | 09-03-2020 | Thursday | 2nd | BBAR2101 | HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT | Theory | 60 | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | ||
20 | August EOD | 09-03-2020 | Thursday | 2nd | BBAR2204 | BUSINESS COMMUNICATION | Theory | 60 | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | ||
21 | August EOD | 09-04-2020 | Friday | 1st | BBAR1204 | MACRO ECONOMICS | Theory | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
22 | August EOD | 09-04-2020 | Friday | 1st | BBAR3110 | FINANCIAL MARKET OPERATION | Theory | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
23 | August EOD | 09-04-2020 | Friday | 2nd | BBAF3104 | PROJECT APPRAISAL | Theory | 60 | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | ||
24 | August EOD | 09-04-2020 | Friday | 2nd | BBAR1202 | ORGANISATIONAL BEHAVIOUR | Theory | 60 | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | ||
25 | August EOD | 09-05-2020 | Saturday | 1st | BBAM3102 | PERSONAL SELLING & SALES FORCE MANAGEMENT | Theory | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
26 | August EOD | 09-05-2020 | Saturday | 2nd | BBAF3102 | INVESTMENT BANKING & FINANCIAL SERVICES | Theory | 60 | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | ||
27 | August EOD | 09-07-2020 | Monday | 1st | BBAR2203 | FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT | Theory | 60 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ||
28 | August EOD | 09-07-2020 | Monday | 2nd | BBAR2102 | PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING | Theory | 60 | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2019-20BCOM2019E2R | 06-06-2020 | Saturday | 1st | 2nd | BCOR1202 | BUSINESS LAW | Theory | 6 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
2 | 2019-20BCOM2019E2R | 08-06-2020 | Monday | 1st | 2nd | BBAR1201 | READING TO WRITING | Theory | 2 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
3 | 2019-20BCOM2019E2R | 09-06-2020 | Tuesday | 1st | 2nd | BBAR1206 | BUSINESS ENVIRONMENT | Theory | 4 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
4 | 2019-20BCOM2019E2R | 10-06-2020 | Wednesday | 1st | 2nd | BBAR1203 | BUSINESS STATISTICS | Theory | 6 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
5 | 2019-20BCOM2019E2R | 11-06-2020 | Thursday | 1st | 2nd | BBAR1208 | INTRODUCTION TO BANKING | Theory | 4 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
6 | 2019-20BCOM2019E2R | 12-06-2020 | Friday | 1st | 2nd | BCFA1207 | FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING-II | Theory | 4 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2019-20MSC(MLT)2019E2R | 03-Jun | Wednesday | 1st | 2nd | FCBS0101 | ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE | Theory | 3 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
2 | 2019-20MSC(MLT)2019E2R | 04-Jun | Thursday | 1st | 2nd | MSMT1201 | MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY | Theory | 4 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
3 | 2019-20MSC(MLT)2019E2R | 05-Jun | Friday | 1st | 2nd | MSMT1202 | MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & CLINICAL BIOCHEMISTRY | Theory | 4 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
4 | 2019-20MSC(MLT)2019E2R | 06-Jun | Saturday | 1st | 2nd | MSMT1203 | CLINICAL PATHOLOGY | Theory | 4 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
5 | 2019-20MSC(MLT)2019E2R | 08-Jun | Monday | 1st | 2nd | MSMT1205 | BLOOD BANKING | Theory | 4 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2019-20MSC(FS)2019E2R | 08-Jun | Monday | 2nd | 2nd | MSFS1201 | QUALITY MANAGEMENT,NARCOTIC DRUGS,EXPLOSIVES & FORENSIC CHEMISTRY | Theory | 4 | 70 | 02:00 P.M | 03:10 P.M |
2 | 2019-20MSC(FS)2019E2R | 09-Jun | Tuesday | 2nd | 2nd | MSFS1202 | FORENSIC BIOLOGY & FORENSIC MEDICINE | Theory | 4 | 70 | 02:00 P.M | 03:10 P.M |
3 | 2019-20MSC(FS)2019E2R | 10-Jun | Wednesday | 2nd | 2nd | MSFS1203 | FORENSIC SEROLOGY & DNA PROFILING | Theory | 4 | 70 | 02:00 P.M | 03:10 P.M |
4 | 2019-20MSC(FS)2019E2R | 11-Jun | Thursday | 2nd | 2nd | MSFS1204 | FORENSIC TOXICOLOGY & PHRMACOLOGY | Theory | 4 | 70 | 02:00 P.M | 03:10 P.M |
5 | 2019-20MSC(FS)2019E2R | 12-Jun | Friday | 2nd | 2nd | MSFS1205 | FORENSIC BALLISTICS & COMPUTER FORENSICS | Theory | 4 | 70 | 02:00 P.M | 03:10 P.M |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2019-20MSC(CS&DF)2019E2R | 08-Jun | Monday | 1st | 2nd | MSCS1201 | NUMBER THEORY & CRYPTOGRAPHY | Theory | 4 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
2 | 2019-20MSC(CS&DF)2019E2R | 09-Jun | Tuesday | 1st | 2nd | MSCS1202 | ADVANCED INFORMATION SECURITY | Theory | 4 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
3 | 2019-20MSC(CS&DF)2019E2R | 10-Jun | Wednesday | 1st | 2nd | MSCS1203 | CYBER FORENSICS | Both | 6 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
4 | 2019-20MSC(CS&DF)2019E2R | 11-Jun | Thursday | 1st | 2nd | MSCS1204 | SYSTEM & NETWORK SECURITY | Both | 6 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
5 | 2019-20MSC(CS&DF)2019E2R | 12-Jun | Friday | 1st | 2nd | MSCS1205 | CYBER LAW | Theory | 4 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2019-20MSC(CMB)2019E2R | 03-Jun | Wednesday | 1st | 2nd | FCBS0101 | ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE | Theory | 3 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
2 | 2019-20MSC(CMB)2019E2R | 04-Jun | Thursday | 1st | 2nd | MSCM1201 | SYSTEMATIC BACTERIOLOGY | Theory | 4 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
3 | 2019-20MSC(CMB)2019E2R | 05-Jun | Friday | 1st | 2nd | MSCM1202 | MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & CLINICAL BIOCHEMISTRY | Theory | 4 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
4 | 2019-20MSC(CMB)2019E2R | 06-Jun | Saturday | 1st | 2nd | MSCM1206 | CLINICAL PATHOLOGY | Theory | 4 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
5 | 2019-20MSC(CMB)2019E2R | 08-Jun | Monday | 1st | 2nd | MSCM1204 | APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY | Theory | 4 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
6 | 2019-20MSC(CMB)2019E2R | 09-Jun | Tuesday | 1st | 2nd | MSCM1203 | MEDICAL PARASITOLOGY & MYCOLOGY | Theory | 4 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2019-20MBA(EX)2019E2R | 08-Jun | Monday | 1st | 2nd | MGFM1101 | ACCOUNTING FOR MANAGERS | Theory | 4 | 40 | 10:00 A.M | 10:40 A.M |
2 | 2019-20MBA(EX)2019E2R | 09-Jun | Tuesday | 1st | 2nd | MGMK1101 | MARKETING MANAGEMENT | Theory | 4 | 40 | 10:00 A.M | 10:40 A.M |
3 | 2019-20MBA(EX)2019E2R | 10-Jun | Wednesday | 1st | 2nd | MGGM1105 | ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOUR | Theory | 4 | 40 | 10:00 A.M | 10:40 A.M |
4 | 2019-20MBA(EX)2019E2R | 11-Jun | Thursday | 1st | 2nd | MGGM1208 | ECONOMIC ENVIRONMENT OF BUSINESS | Theory | 4 | 40 | 10:00 A.M | 10:40 A.M |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2019-20MBA(DA)2019E2R | 08-Jun | Monday | 1st | 2nd | MGDA1210 | INFORMATION SYSTEM IN BUSINESS | Theory | 4 | 40 | 10:00 A.M | 10:40 A.M |
2 | 2019-20MBA(DA)2019E2R | 09-Jun | Tuesday | 1st | 2nd | MGDA1219 | STATISTICS-II | Theory | 4 | 40 | 10:00 A.M | 10:40 A.M |
3 | 2019-20MBA(DA)2019E2R | 10-Jun | Wednesday | 1st | 2nd | MGDA1220 | FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT & ANALYSIS | Theory | 4 | 40 | 10:00 A.M | 10:40 A.M |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2019-20MBA(ABM & DM)2019E2R | 03-Jun | Wednesday | 1st | 2nd | MGAM0102 | PROJECT MANAGEMENT | Theory | 4 | 40 | 10:00 A.M | 10:40 A.M |
2 | 2019-20MBA(ABM & DM)2019E2R | 04-Jun | Thursday | 1st | 2nd | MGAM1102 | ICT IN AGRICULTURE | Theory | 2 | 40 | 10:00 A.M | 10:40 A.M |
3 | 2019-20MBA(ABM & DM)2019E2R | 05-Jun | Friday | 1st | 2nd | MGFM1202 | FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT | Theory | 4 | 40 | 10:00 A.M | 10:40 A.M |
4 | 2019-20MBA(ABM & DM)2019E2R | 06-Jun | Saturday | 1st | 2nd | MGAM1203 | AGRICULTURAL MARKETING | Theory | 2 | 40 | 10:00 A.M | 10:40 A.M |
5 | 2019-20MBA(ABM & DM)2019E2R | 08-Jun | Monday | 1st | 2nd | MGDM0106 | INNOVATION & REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT | Theory | 4 | 40 | 10:00 A.M | 10:40 A.M |
6 | 2019-20MBA(ABM & DM)2019E2R | 09-Jun | Tuesday | 1st | 2nd | MGDM0103 | SUSTAINABLE ENTREPRENEURSHIP DEVELOPMENT | Theory | 4 | 40 | 10:00 A.M | 10:40 A.M |
7 | 2019-20MBA(ABM & DM)2019E2R | 10-Jun | Wednesday | 1st | 2nd | MGAM1204 | ECONOMIC ENVIRONMENT FOR AGRICULTURE | Theory | 4 | 40 | 10:00 A.M | 10:40 A.M |
8 | 2019-20MBA(ABM & DM)2019E2R | 10-Jun | Wednesday | 1st | 2nd | MGDM0104 | SKILL ECOSYSTEM DEVELOPMENT | Theory | 4 | 40 | 10:00 A.M | 10:40 A.M |
9 | 2019-20MBA(ABM & DM)2019E2R | 11-Jun | Thursday | 1st | 2nd | MGDM0105 | FINANCIAL INCLUSION & MICRO-FINANCE | Theory | 4 | 40 | 10:00 A.M | 10:40 A.M |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2019-20MA(MC)2019E2R | 11-Jun | Thursday | 1st | 2nd | MAMC0501 | SOCIETY, MEDIA & COMMUNICATION | TP | 8 | 30 | 10:00 A.M | 10:30 A.M |
2 | 2019-20MA(MC)2019E2R | 12-Jun | Friday | 1st | 2nd | MAMC0903 | CULTURAL STUDIES | TPP | 8 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2019-20MTECH2019E2R | 05-Jun | Friday | 2nd | 2nd | MTRM1201 | RESEARCH METHODOLOGY & IPR | Theory | 2 | 60 | 02:00 P.M | 03:00 P.M |
2 | 2019-20MTECH2019E2R | 06-Jun | Saturday | 2nd | 2nd | MTPS1201 | DIGITAL CONTROL SYSTEM APPLIED TO POWER SYSTEM | Theory | 3 | 60 | 02:00 P.M | 03:00 P.M |
3 | 2019-20MTECH2019E2R | 06-Jun | Saturday | 2nd | 2nd | MTRE1201 | WIND ENERGY CONVERSION SYSTEMS | Theory | 3 | 60 | 02:00 P.M | 03:00 P.M |
4 | 2019-20MTECH2019E2R | 06-Jun | Saturday | 2nd | 2nd | MTSE1201 | FINITE ELEMENT METHOD | Theory | 3 | 60 | 02:00 P.M | 03:00 P.M |
5 | 2019-20MTECH2019E2R | 06-Jun | Saturday | 2nd | 2nd | MTTE1201 | PAVEMENT ANALYSIS & DESIGN | Theory | 3 | 60 | 02:00 P.M | 03:00 P.M |
6 | 2019-20MTECH2019E2R | 06-Jun | Saturday | 2nd | 2nd | MTDM1201 | THEORY OF ELASTICITY | Theory | 3 | 60 | 02:00 P.M | 03:00 P.M |
7 | 2019-20MTECH2019E2R | 08-Jun | Monday | 2nd | 2nd | MTPS1202 | POWER SYSTEM DYNAMICS & STABILITY | Theory | 3 | 60 | 02:00 P.M | 03:00 P.M |
8 | 2019-20MTECH2019E2R | 08-Jun | Monday | 2nd | 2nd | MTRE1202 | POWER GENERATION & DISTRIBUTION SYSTEMS | Theory | 3 | 60 | 02:00 P.M | 03:00 P.M |
9 | 2019-20MTECH2019E2R | 08-Jun | Monday | 2nd | 2nd | MTSE1202 | CONCRETE TECHNOLOGY | Theory | 3 | 60 | 02:00 P.M | 03:00 P.M |
10 | 2019-20MTECH2019E2R | 08-Jun | Monday | 2nd | 2nd | MTTE1202 | HIGHWAY PROJECT FORMULATION & ECONOMICS | Theory | 3 | 60 | 02:00 P.M | 03:00 P.M |
11 | 2019-20MTECH2019E2R | 08-Jun | Monday | 2nd | 2nd | MTDM1202 | THEORY OF METAL CUTTING | Theory | 3 | 60 | 02:00 P.M | 03:00 P.M |
12 | 2019-20MTECH2019E2R | 09-Jun | Tuesday | 2nd | 2nd | MTPS1203 | SCADA-COMPATIBLE WITH FIXED BRAND OF PLC | Both | 3 | 30 | 02:00 P.M | 02:30 P.M |
13 | 2019-20MTECH2019E2R | 09-Jun | Tuesday | 2nd | 2nd | MTRE1203 | RENEWABLE ENERGY GRID INTEGRATION | Theory | 3 | 60 | 02:00 P.M | 03:00 P.M |
14 | 2019-20MTECH2019E2R | 09-Jun | Tuesday | 2nd | 2nd | MTSE0101 | DESIGN OF PREFABRICATED STRUCTURES | Both | 3 | 30 | 02:00 P.M | 02:30 P.M |
15 | 2019-20MTECH2019E2R | 09-Jun | Tuesday | 2nd | 2nd | MTTE1203 | TRAFFIC SAFETY ANALYSIS | Theory | 3 | 60 | 02:00 P.M | 03:00 P.M |
16 | 2019-20MTECH2019E2R | 10-Jun | Wednesday | 2nd | 2nd | MTPS1204 | DISTRIBUTED CONTROL SYSTEM | Both | 2 | 30 | 02:00 P.M | 02:30 P.M |
17 | 2019-20MTECH2019E2R | 10-Jun | Wednesday | 2nd | 2nd | MTRE1208 | ENERGY MANAGEMENT & AUDITING | Theory | 3 | 60 | 02:00 P.M | 03:00 P.M |
18 | 2019-20MTECH2019E2R | 10-Jun | Wednesday | 2nd | 2nd | MTSE0102 | RENOVATION & RETROFITTING OF GREEN STRUCTURES | Both | 3 | 30 | 02:00 P.M | 02:30 P.M |
19 | 2019-20MTECH2019E2R | 10-Jun | Wednesday | 2nd | 2nd | MTTE0103 | REMOTE SENSING & GIS FOR TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING | Theory | 3 | 60 | 02:00 P.M | 03:00 P.M |
20 | 2019-20MTECH2019E2R | 10-Jun | Wednesday | 2nd | 2nd | MTDM1207 | TOOL DESIGN | Theory | 3 | 60 | 02:00 P.M | 03:00 P.M |
21 | 2019-20MTECH2019E2R | 11-Jun | Thursday | 2nd | 2nd | MTPS1205 | POWER SYSTEM MONITORING BY HMI | Both | 2 | 30 | 02:00 P.M | 02:30 P.M |
22 | 2019-20MTECH2019E2R | 12-Jun | Friday | 2nd | 2nd | MTPS0107 | CONCEPTS OF SMART GRID TECHNOLOGY | Theory | 3 | 60 | 02:00 P.M | 03:00 P.M |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2019-20DPHARM2019E1STYR | 05-Jun | Friday | 2nd | 1st | DCPY1101 | PHARMACEUTICS-I | Theory | 3 | 80 | 02:00 P.M | 03:20 P.M |
2 | 2019-20DPHARM2019E1STYR | 06-Jun | Saturday | 2nd | 1st | DCPY1102 | PHARMACEUTICAL CHEMISTRY-I | Theory | 3 | 80 | 02:00 P.M | 03:20 P.M |
3 | 2019-20DPHARM2019E1STYR | 08-Jun | Monday | 2nd | 1st | DCPY1103 | PHARMACOGNOSY | Theory | 3 | 80 | 02:00 P.M | 03:20 P.M |
4 | 2019-20DPHARM2019E1STYR | 09-Jun | Tuesday | 2nd | 1st | DCPY1104 | BIOCHEMISTRY & CLINICAL PATHOLOGY | Theory | 2 | 80 | 02:00 P.M | 03:20 P.M |
5 | 2019-20DPHARM2019E1STYR | 10-Jun | Wednesday | 2nd | 1st | DCPY1105 | HUMAN ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY | Theory | 3 | 80 | 02:00 P.M | 03:20 P.M |
6 | 2019-20DPHARM2019E1STYR | 11-Jun | Thursday | 2nd | 1st | DCPY1106 | HEALTH EDUCATION & COMMUNITY PHARAMACY | Theory | 3 | 80 | 02:00 P.M | 03:20 P.M |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2019-20BSC(RIT)2019E2R | 03-Jun | Wednesday | 1st | 2nd | FCBS0101 | ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE | Theory | 3 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
2 | 2019-20BSC(RIT)2019E2R | 04-Jun | Thursday | 1st | 2nd | BSRT1201 | FUNDAMENTAL OF MEDICAL IMAGING & RADIOTHERAPY | Theory | 4 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
3 | 2019-20BSC(RIT)2019E2R | 05-Jun | Friday | 1st | 2nd | BSRT1203 | EQUIPMENTS OF RADIOTHERAPY | Theory | 4 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
4 | 2019-20BSC(RIT)2019E2R | 06-Jun | Saturday | 1st | 2nd | BSRT1202 | BASIC BIOCHEMISTRY | Theory | 4 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2019-20BSC(RIT)2018E4R | 08-Jun | Monday | 1st | 4th | BSRT2402 | APPLIED EQUIPMENTS OF RADIO DIAGNOSIS | Theory | 4 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
2 | 2019-20BSC(RIT)2018E4R | 09-Jun | Tuesday | 1st | 4th | BSRT2403 | INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY & DRUG USED IN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY | Theory | 4 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
3 | 2019-20BSC(RIT)2018E4R | 10-Jun | Wednesday | 1st | 4th | BSRT2401 | RADIOTHERAPY & BRACHY THERAPY TECHNIQUES IN MALIGNANT & NON MALIGNANT DISEASE | Theory | 4 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2019-20BSC(OPTO)2017E6R | 03-Jun | Wednesday | 2nd | 6th | BSOP3604 | COMMUNITY OPTOMETRY & DISPENSING OPTOMETRY | Theory | 4 | 60 | 02:00 P.M | 03:00 P.M |
2 | 2019-20BSC(OPTO)2017E6R | 04-Jun | Thursday | 2nd | 6th | BSOP3602 | PEDIATRIC & GERIATRIC OPTOMETRY | Theory | 4 | 60 | 02:00 P.M | 03:00 P.M |
3 | 2019-20BSC(OPTO)2017E6R | 05-Jun | Friday | 2nd | 6th | BSOP3601 | STATISTICS & OCCUPATIONAL OPTOMETRY | Theory | 4 | 60 | 02:00 P.M | 03:00 P.M |
4 | 2019-20BSC(OPTO)2017E6R | 06-Jun | Saturday | 2nd | 6th | BSOP3603 | SYSTEMIC DISEASES & EYE | Theory | 4 | 60 | 02:00 P.M | 03:00 P.M |
5 | 2019-20BSC(OPTO)2017E6R | 08-Jun | Monday | 2nd | 6th | BSFE3601 | MEDICAL LAW & ETHICS | Theory | 4 | 60 | 02:00 P.M | 03:00 P.M |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2019-20BSC(OPTO)2018E4R | 03-Jun | Wednesday | 2nd | 4th | BSOP2401 | OCCULAR DISEASES-I | Theory | 4 | 60 | 02:00 P.M | 03:00 P.M |
2 | 2019-20BSC(OPTO)2018E4R | 04-Jun | Thursday | 2nd | 4th | BSOP2402 | VISUAL OPTICS-II | Theory | 4 | 60 | 02:00 P.M | 03:00 P.M |
3 | 2019-20BSC(OPTO)2018E4R | 05-Jun | Friday | 2nd | 4th | BSOP2403 | OPTOMETRIC OPTICS-II | Theory | 4 | 60 | 02:00 P.M | 03:00 P.M |
4 | 2019-20BSC(OPTO)2018E4R | 06-Jun | Saturday | 2nd | 4th | BSOP2404 | BASIC & OCCULAR PHARAMACOLOGY | Theory | 4 | 60 | 02:00 P.M | 03:00 P.M |
5 | 2019-20BSC(OPTO)2018E4R | 08-Jun | Monday | 2nd | 4th | BSOP2405 | OCCULAR DISEASES-II | Theory | 4 | 60 | 02:00 P.M | 03:00 P.M |
6 | 2019-20BSC(OPTO)2018E4R | 09-Jun | Tuesday | 2nd | 4th | MSFE2403 | BIOTECHNOLOGY | Theory | 4 | 60 | 02:00 P.M | 03:00 P.M |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2019-20BSC(OPTO)2019E2R | 03-Jun | Wednesday | 2nd | 2nd | FCBS0101 | ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE | Theory | 3 | 60 | 02:00 P.M | 03:00 P.M |
2 | 2019-20BSC(OPTO)2019E2R | 04-Jun | Thursday | 2nd | 2nd | BSOP1204 | PHYSICAL OPTICS | Theory | 4 | 60 | 02:00 P.M | 03:00 P.M |
3 | 2019-20BSC(OPTO)2019E2R | 05-Jun | Friday | 2nd | 2nd | BSOP1202 | OCCULAR ANATOMY | Theory | 4 | 60 | 02:00 P.M | 03:00 P.M |
4 | 2019-20BSC(OPTO)2019E2R | 06-Jun | Saturday | 2nd | 2nd | BSOP1203 | OCCULAR PHYSIOLOGY | Theory | 4 | 60 | 02:00 P.M | 03:00 P.M |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2019-20BSC(MLT)2018E4R | 08-Jun | Monday | 1st | 4th | BSMT2401 | PARASITOLOGY | Theory | 4 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
2 | 2019-20BSC(MLT)2018E4R | 09-Jun | Tuesday | 1st | 4th | BSMT2402 | ADVANCE BIOCHEMISTRY | Theory | 4 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
3 | 2019-20BSC(MLT)2018E4R | 10-Jun | Wednesday | 1st | 4th | BSMT2403 | ADVANCED HEMATOLOGY | Theory | 4 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
4 | 2019-20BSC(MLT)2018E4R | 11-Jun | Thursday | 1st | 4th | BSMT2408 | IMMUNOPATHOLOGY | Theory | 4 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2019-20BSC(MLT)2019E2R | 03-Jun | Wednesday | 1st | 2nd | FCBS0101 | ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE | Theory | 3 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
2 | 2019-20BSC(MLT)2019E2R | 04-Jun | Thursday | 1st | 2nd | BSMT1203 | CLINICAL PATHOLOGY | Theory | 4 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
3 | 2019-20BSC(MLT)2019E2R | 05-Jun | Friday | 1st | 2nd | BSMT1201 | MICROBIOLOGY | Theory | 4 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
4 | 2019-20BSC(MLT)2019E2R | 06-Jun | Saturday | 1st | 2nd | BSMT1202 | BASIC BIOCHEMISTRY | Theory | 4 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2019-20BSC(FS)2019E2R | 08-Jun | Monday | 2nd | 2nd | BSFL1101 | ENGLISH | Theory | 3 | 60 | 02:00 P.M | 03:00 P.M |
2 | 2019-20BSC(FS)2019E2R | 09-Jun | Tuesday | 2nd | 2nd | BSFS0403 | CRIMINAL LAW | Both | 6 | 30 | 02:00 P.M | 02:30 P.M |
3 | 2019-20BSC(FS)2019E2R | 10-Jun | Wednesday | 2nd | 2nd | BSFS0404 | FORENSIC PSYCHOLOGY | Both | 6 | 30 | 02:00 P.M | 02:30 P.M |
4 | 2019-20BSC(FS)2019E2R | 11-Jun | Thursday | 2nd | 2nd | BSZO1202 | CELL BIOLOGY | Both | 6 | 30 | 02:00 P.M | 02:30 P.M |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2019-20BSC(CMB)2018E4R | 08-Jun | Monday | 1st | 4th | BSCM2402 | PHARMACEUTICAL MICROBIOLOGY | Theory | 4 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
2 | 2019-20BSC(CMB)2018E4R | 09-Jun | Tuesday | 1st | 4th | BSCM2404 | BIOCHEMISTRY | Theory | 4 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
3 | 2019-20BSC(CMB)2018E4R | 10-Jun | Wednesday | 1st | 4th | BSCM2407 | PUBLIC HEATH MICROBIOLOGY | Theory | 3 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
4 | 2019-20BSC(CMB)2018E4R | 11-Jun | Thursday | 1st | 4th | BSCM2408 | INDUSTRIAL MICROBIOLOGY | Theory | 3 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2019-20BSC(CMB)2019E2R | 03-Jun | Wednesday | 1st | 2nd | FCBS0101 | ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE | Theory | 3 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
2 | 2019-20BSC(CMB)2019E2R | 04-Jun | Thursday | 1st | 2nd | BSCM1201 | GENERAL MICROBIOLOGY | Theory | 4 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
3 | 2019-20BSC(CMB)2019E2R | 05-Jun | Friday | 1st | 2nd | BSCM1203 | CLINICAL PATHOLOGY & DIAGNOSIS | Theory | 4 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
4 | 2019-20BSC(CMB)2019E2R | 06-Jun | Saturday | 1st | 2nd | BSCM1202 | CLINICAL BIOCHEMISTRY | Theory | 4 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2019-20BPHARM2017E6R | 05-Jun | Friday | 2nd | 6th | BPHT3201 | MEDICINAL CHEMISTRY-III | Theory | 4 | 75 | 02:00 P.M | 03:15 P.M |
2 | 2019-20BPHARM2017E6R | 06-Jun | Saturday | 2nd | 6th | BPHT3202 | PHARMACOLOGY-III | Theory | 4 | 75 | 02:00 P.M | 03:15 P.M |
3 | 2019-20BPHARM2017E6R | 08-Jun | Monday | 2nd | 6th | BPHT3203 | HERBAL DRUG TECHNOLOGY | Theory | 4 | 75 | 02:00 P.M | 03:15 P.M |
4 | 2019-20BPHARM2017E6R | 09-Jun | Tuesday | 2nd | 6th | BPHT3204 | BIOPHARMACEUTICS & PHARMACOKINETICS | Theory | 4 | 75 | 02:00 P.M | 03:15 P.M |
5 | 2019-20BPHARM2017E6R | 10-Jun | Wednesday | 2nd | 6th | BPHT3205 | PHARMACEUTICAL BIOTECHNOLOGY | Theory | 4 | 75 | 02:00 P.M | 03:15 P.M |
6 | 2019-20BPHARM2017E6R | 11-Jun | Thursday | 2nd | 6th | BPHT3206 | QUALITY ASSURANCE | Theory | 4 | 75 | 02:00 P.M | 03:15 P.M |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2019-20BPHARM2018E4R | 05-Jun | Friday | 2nd | 4th | BPHT2201 | PHARMACEUTICAL ORGANIC CHEMISTRY-III | Theory | 4 | 75 | 02:00 P.M | 03:15 P.M |
2 | 2019-20BPHARM2018E4R | 06-Jun | Saturday | 2nd | 4th | BPHT2202 | MEDICINAL CHEMISTRY-I | Theory | 4 | 75 | 02:00 P.M | 03:15 P.M |
3 | 2019-20BPHARM2018E4R | 08-Jun | Monday | 2nd | 4th | BPHT2203 | PHYSICAL PHARMACEUTICS-II | Theory | 4 | 75 | 02:00 P.M | 03:15 P.M |
4 | 2019-20BPHARM2018E4R | 09-Jun | Tuesday | 2nd | 4th | BPHT2204 | PHARMACOLOGY-I | Theory | 4 | 75 | 02:00 P.M | 03:15 P.M |
5 | 2019-20BPHARM2018E4R | 10-Jun | Wednesday | 2nd | 4th | BPHT2205 | PHARMACOGNOSY & PHYTOCHEMISTRY-I | Theory | 4 | 75 | 02:00 P.M | 03:15 P.M |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2019-20BPHARM2019E2R | 05-Jun | Friday | 2nd | 2nd | BPHT1201 | HUMAN ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY-II | Theory | 4 | 75 | 02:00 P.M | 03:15 P.M |
2 | 2019-20BPHARM2019E2R | 06-Jun | Saturday | 2nd | 2nd | BPHT1202 | PHARMACEUTICAL ORGANIC CHEMISTRY-I | Theory | 4 | 75 | 02:00 P.M | 03:15 P.M |
3 | 2019-20BPHARM2019E2R | 08-Jun | Monday | 2nd | 2nd | BPHT1203 | BIOCHEMISTRY | Theory | 4 | 75 | 02:00 P.M | 03:15 P.M |
4 | 2019-20BPHARM2019E2R | 09-Jun | Tuesday | 2nd | 2nd | BPHT1204 | PATHOPHYSIOLOGY | Theory | 4 | 75 | 02:00 P.M | 03:15 P.M |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2019-20BCOM(B&A)2018E4R | 06-Jun | Saturday | 1st | 4th | BBAR3202 | ENTREPRENEURSHIP DEVELOPMENT | Theory | 6 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
2 | 2019-20BCOM(B&A)2018E4R | 08-Jun | Monday | 1st | 4th | BBAR2209 | E-COMMERCE | Theory | 4 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
3 | 2019-20BCOM(B&A)2018E4R | 09-Jun | Tuesday | 1st | 4th | BBAR2207 | QUANTITATIVE TECHNIQUES FOR BUSINESS | Theory | 4 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
4 | 2019-20BCOM(B&A)2018E4R | 10-Jun | Wednesday | 1st | 4th | BBAR2206 | BUSINESS ETHICS & GOVERNANCE | Theory | 4 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
5 | 2019-20BCOM(B&A)2018E4R | 11-Jun | Thursday | 1st | 4th | BBAR2210 | AUDITING | Theory | 4 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2019-20BCOM2018E4R | 06-Jun | Saturday | 1st | 4th | BBAR3202 | ENTREPRENEURSHIP DEVELOPMENT | Theory | 6 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
2 | 2019-20BCOM2018E4R | 08-Jun | Monday | 1st | 4th | BBAR2209 | E-COMMERCE | Theory | 4 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
3 | 2019-20BCOM2018E4R | 09-Jun | Tuesday | 1st | 4th | BBAR2207 | QUANTITATIVE TECHNIQUES FOR BUSINESS | Theory | 4 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
4 | 2019-20BCOM2018E4R | 10-Jun | Wednesday | 1st | 4th | BBAR2206 | BUSINESS ETHICS & GOVERNANCE | Theory | 4 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
5 | 2019-20BCOM2018E4R | 11-Jun | Thursday | 1st | 4th | BBAR2210 | AUDITING | Theory | 4 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2019-20BCOM2019E2R | 06-Jun | Saturday | 1st | 2nd | BCOR1202 | BUSINESS LAW | Theory | 6 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
2 | 2019-20BCOM2019E2R | 08-Jun | Monday | 1st | 2nd | BBAR1201 | READING TO WRITING | Theory | 2 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
3 | 2019-20BCOM2019E2R | 09-Jun | Tuesday | 1st | 2nd | BBAR1206 | BUSINESS ENVIRONMENT | Theory | 4 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
4 | 2019-20BCOM2019E2R | 10-Jun | Wednesday | 1st | 2nd | BBAR1203 | BUSINESS STATISTICS | Theory | 6 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
5 | 2019-20BCOM2019E2R | 11-Jun | Thursday | 1st | 2nd | BBAR1208 | INTRODUCTION TO BANKING | Theory | 4 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
6 | 2019-20BCOM2019E2R | 12-Jun | Friday | 1st | 2nd | BCFA1207 | FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING-II | Theory | 4 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2019-20BCA2018E4R | 08-Jun | Monday | 1st | 4th | BBAR2101 | HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT | Theory | 6 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
2 | 2019-20BCA2018E4R | 09-Jun | Tuesday | 1st | 4th | BCAC2401 | PROGRAMMING IN C++ | Both | 6 | 30 | 10:00 A.M | 10:30 A.M |
3 | 2019-20BCA2018E4R | 10-Jun | Wednesday | 1st | 4th | BCAC2402 | OPERATING SYSTEM CONCEPTS | Both | 6 | 30 | 10:00 A.M | 10:30 A.M |
4 | 2019-20BCA2018E4R | 11-Jun | Thursday | 1st | 4th | BCAC2403 | COMPUTER COMMUNICATION & NETWORKING | Both | 6 | 30 | 10:00 A.M | 10:30 A.M |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2019-20BCA2019E2R | 03-Jun | Wednesday | 1st | 2nd | BSFL1101 | ENGLISH | Theory | 3 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
2 | 2019-20BCA2019E2R | 04-Jun | Thursday | 1st | 2nd | CCCS1201 | COMPUTER ORGANIZATION & SYSTEM ARCHITECTURE | Both | 6 | 30 | 10:00 A.M | 10:30 A.M |
3 | 2019-20BCA2019E2R | 05-Jun | Friday | 1st | 2nd | CCCS1202 | PROGRAMMING IN C | Both | 6 | 30 | 10:00 A.M | 10:30 A.M |
4 | 2019-20BCA2019E2R | 06-Jun | Saturday | 1st | 2nd | BBAR3202 | ENTREPRENEURSHIP DEVELOPMENT | Theory | 6 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2019-20BBA2018E4R | 08-Jun | Monday | 1st | 4th | BBAR2203 | FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT | Theory | 6 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
2 | 2019-20BBA2018E4R | 09-Jun | Tuesday | 1st | 4th | BBAR2202 | OPERATION RESEARCH | Theory | 6 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
3 | 2019-20BBA2018E4R | 10-Jun | Wednesday | 1st | 4th | BBAR2204 | BUSINESS COMMUNICATION | Theory | 2 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
4 | 2019-20BBA2018E4R | 11-Jun | Thursday | 1st | 4th | BBAR2201 | RESEARCH METHODOLOGY | Theory | 6 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2019-20BBA2019E2R | 08-Jun | Monday | 1st | 2nd | BBAR1201 | READING TO WRITING | Theory | 2 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
2 | 2019-20BBA2019E2R | 09-Jun | Tuesday | 1st | 2nd | BBAR1202 | ORGANISATIONAL BEHAVIOUR | Theory | 4 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
3 | 2019-20BBA2019E2R | 10-Jun | Wednesday | 1st | 2nd | BBAR1203 | BUSINESS STATISTICS | Theory | 6 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
4 | 2019-20BBA2019E2R | 11-Jun | Thursday | 1st | 2nd | BBAR1204 | MACRO ECONOMICS | Theory | 4 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2019-20BARCH2016E8R | 08-Jun | Monday | 2nd | 8th | ARCH4204 | BUILDING BYE-LAWS | Theory | 3 | 70 | 02:00 P.M | 03:10 P.M |
2 | 2019-20BARCH2016E8R | 09-Jun | Tuesday | 2nd | 8th | ARCH4201 | PRINCIPLES OF TOWN PLANNING | Theory | 3 | 70 | 02:00 P.M | 03:10 P.M |
3 | 2019-20BARCH2016E8R | 10-Jun | Wednesday | 2nd | 8th | ARCH4202 | RESEARCH METHODS IN ARCHITECTURE | Theory | 3 | 70 | 02:00 P.M | 03:10 P.M |
4 | 2019-20BARCH2016E8R | 11-Jun | Thursday | 2nd | 8th | ARCH4203 | TENDERING & TENDER DOCUMENTS | Theory | 3 | 70 | 02:00 P.M | 03:10 P.M |
5 | 2019-20BARCH2016E8R | 12-Jun | Friday | 2nd | 8th | ARCH4207 | TRANSPORTATION PLANNING | Theory | 3 | 70 | 02:00 P.M | 03:10 P.M |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2019-20BA(MC)2018E4R | 11-Jun | Thursday | 1st | 4th | MCCC0904 | DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION | TPP | 7 | 60 | 10:00 A.M | 11:00 A.M |
2 | 2019-20BA(MC)2018E4R | 12-Jun | Friday | 1st | 4th | MCCC0905 | GENDER & COMMUNICATION | TP | 7 | 30 | 10:00 A.M | 10:30 A.M |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2019-20BTECH(PHYTO)2019E2R | 08-Jun | Monday | 2nd | 2nd | FCPH0102 | ENGINEERING PHYSICS | Theory | 3 | 60 | 02:00 P.M | 03:00 P.M |
2 | 2019-20BTECH(PHYTO)2019E2R | 09-Jun | Tuesday | 2nd | 2nd | FCEC0101 | BASIC ELECTRONICS | Theory | 3 | 60 | 02:00 P.M | 03:00 P.M |
3 | 2019-20BTECH(PHYTO)2019E2R | 10-Jun | Wednesday | 2nd | 2nd | BTPH1103 | ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS | Theory | 3 | 60 | 02:00 P.M | 03:00 P.M |
4 | 2019-20BTECH(PHYTO)2019E2R | 11-Jun | Thursday | 2nd | 2nd | CCAY0402 | PHARMACOGNOSY-CONCEPTS OF AUTHENTICITY & ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY | Both | 3 | 30 | 02:00 P.M | 02:30 P.M |
5 | 2019-20BTECH(PHYTO)2019E2R | 12-Jun | Friday | 2nd | 2nd | DEME0401 | AUTOMATION & MECHATRONICS | Both | 2 | 30 | 02:00 P.M | 02:30 P.M |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2019-20BTECH(DT)2018E4R | 01-Jun | Monday | 2nd | 4th | BTAE0402 | DAIRY PROCESS ENGINEERING | Both | 3 | 30 | 02:00 P.M | 02:30 P.M |
2 | 2019-20BTECH(DT)2018E4R | 02-Jun | Tuesday | 2nd | 4th | BTAE0403 | CONDENSED & DRIED MILKS | Both | 3 | 30 | 02:00 P.M | 02:30 P.M |
3 | 2019-20BTECH(DT)2018E4R | 03-Jun | Wednesday | 2nd | 4th | BTAS0402 | FUNDAMENTALS OF DAIRY EXTENSION | Both | 3 | 30 | 02:00 P.M | 02:30 P.M |
4 | 2019-20BTECH(DT)2018E4R | 04-Jun | Thursday | 2nd | 4th | BTDT0409 | STARTER CULTURES & FERMENTED MILK PRODUCTS | Both | 3 | 30 | 02:00 P.M | 02:30 P.M |
5 | 2019-20BTECH(DT)2018E4R | 05-Jun | Friday | 2nd | 4th | BTDT0410 | QUALITY & SAFETY MONITORING IN DAIRY INDUSTRY | Both | 3 | 30 | 02:00 P.M | 02:30 P.M |
6 | 2019-20BTECH(DT)2018E4R | 06-Jun | Saturday | 2nd | 4th | BTDT0411 | ICE-CREAM & FROZEN DESERTS | Both | 3 | 30 | 02:00 P.M | 02:30 P.M |
7 | 2019-20BTECH(DT)2018E4R | 08-Jun | Monday | 2nd | 4th | BTDT0412 | CHEMISTRY OF DAIRY PRODUCTS | Both | 3 | 30 | 02:00 P.M | 02:30 P.M |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2019-20BTECH(DT)2019E2R | 01-Jun | Monday | 2nd | 2nd | BTHU0101 | ECONOMIC ANALYSIS | Theory | 2 | 50 | 02:00 P.M | 02:50 P.M |
2 | 2019-20BTECH(DT)2019E2R | 02-Jun | Tuesday | 2nd | 2nd | BTME0204 | BOILERS & STEAM GENERATION | Both | 2 | 30 | 02:00 P.M | 02:30 P.M |
3 | 2019-20BTECH(DT)2019E2R | 03-Jun | Wednesday | 2nd | 2nd | BTME0403 | THERMODYNAMICS | Both | 2 | 30 | 02:00 P.M | 02:30 P.M |
4 | 2019-20BTECH(DT)2019E2R | 04-Jun | Thursday | 2nd | 2nd | BTDT0402 | PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY OF MILK | Both | 3 | 30 | 02:00 P.M | 02:30 P.M |
5 | 2019-20BTECH(DT)2019E2R | 05-Jun | Friday | 2nd | 2nd | BTDT0403 | MARKET MILK | Both | 6 | 30 | 02:00 P.M | 02:30 P.M |
6 | 2019-20BTECH(DT)2019E2R | 06-Jun | Saturday | 2nd | 2nd | BTDT0404 | TRADITIONAL INDIAN DAIRY PRODUCTS | Both | 3 | 30 | 02:00 P.M | 02:30 P.M |
7 | 2019-20BTECH(DT)2019E2R | 08-Jun | Monday | 2nd | 2nd | BTDT0405 | MICROBIOLOGY OF FLUID MILK | Both | 2 | 30 | 02:00 P.M | 02:30 P.M |
8 | 2019-20BTECH(DT)2019E2R | 09-Jun | Tuesday | 2nd | 2nd | BTDT0406 | CHEMISTRY OF MILK | Both | 3 | 30 | 02:00 P.M | 02:30 P.M |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2019-20BFSC2017E6R | 01-Jun | Monday | 2nd | 6th | FSAQ3210 | INTRODUCTION TO BIOTECHNOLOGY & BIOINFORMATICS | Both | 1+1 | 30 | 02:00 P.M | 02:30 P.M |
2 | 2019-20BFSC2017E6R | 02-Jun | Tuesday | 2nd | 6th | FSEE3203 | FISHERIES POLICY & LAW | Theory | 1 | 30 | 02:00 P.M | 02:30 P.M |
3 | 2019-20BFSC2017E6R | 03-Jun | Wednesday | 2nd | 6th | FSEE3205 | FISHERIES BUSINESS MANAGEMENT & ENTREPRENEURSHIP DEVELOPMENT | Theory | 1 | 30 | 02:00 P.M | 02:30 P.M |
4 | 2019-20BFSC2017E6R | 04-Jun | Thursday | 2nd | 6th | FSEM3207 | AQUATIC POLLUTION | Both | 1+1 | 30 | 02:00 P.M | 02:30 P.M |
5 | 2019-20BFSC2017E6R | 05-Jun | Friday | 2nd | 6th | FSFE2101 | AQUACULTURE ENGINEERING | Both | 2+1 | 60 | 02:00 P.M | 03:00 P.M |
6 | 2019-20BFSC2017E6R | 06-Jun | Saturday | 2nd | 6th | FSFE3202 | REFRIGERATION & EQUIPMENT ENGINEERING | Both | 2+1 | 60 | 02:00 P.M | 03:00 P.M |
7 | 2019-20BFSC2017E6R | 08-Jun | Monday | 2nd | 6th | FSFE3204 | NAVIGATION & SEAMANSHIP | Both | 1+1 | 30 | 02:00 P.M | 02:30 P.M |
8 | 2019-20BFSC2017E6R | 09-Jun | Tuesday | 2nd | 6th | FSFE3206 | FISHING TECHNOLOGY | Both | 1+1 | 30 | 02:00 P.M | 02:30 P.M |
9 | 2019-20BFSC2017E6R | 10-Jun | Wednesday | 2nd | 6th | FSPT3206 | FISH PRODUCTION & VALUE ADDITION | Both | 2+1 | 60 | 02:00 P.M | 03:00 P.M |
10 | 2019-20BFSC2017E6R | 11-Jun | Thursday | 2nd | 6th | FSPT3207 | FISH BYPRODUCTS & WASTE UTILIZATION | Both | 1+1 | 30 | 02:00 P.M | 02:30 P.M |
11 | 2019-20BFSC2017E6R | 12-Jun | Friday | 2nd | 6th | FSPT3208 | MICROBIOLOGY OF FISH & FISHERIES PRODUCT | Both | 2+1 | 60 | 02:00 P.M | 03:00 P.M |
Sl.No | Exam Name | Date | Day | Sitting | Semester | Subject Code | Subject Name | Type | Credit | Mark | Start Time | End Time |
---|