Announcements:
We have started the new semester for all our courses online from 13th July, 2020

Examination Schedule

Examination Schedule

Sl.NoExam NameDateDaySittingSemesterSubject CodeSubject NameTypeCreditMarkStart TimeEnd Time
2Internal 107-09-2020MondayASEC2103AGRICULTURAL MARKETING &PRICES19:00 AM 9:10 AM
3Internal 107-09-2020MondayASEN3103PESTS OF FIELD CROPS & STORED GRAIN & THEIR MANAGEMENT211:30 AM11:40 AM
4Internal 107-09-2020MondayASFS3101PRINCIPLES OF FOOD SCIENCE & NUTRITION203:30 PM03:40 PM
5Internal 107-09-2020MondayASHO2204PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY FOR ORNAMENTAL CROPS, MAP & LANDSCAPING103:30 PM03:40 PM
6Internal 107-09-2020MondayCCCM0101THERMODYNAMICS FOR PETROLEUM ENGINEERS512:00 PM12:20 PM
7Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUAE2171SUBSYSTEMS OF AUTOMOBILE304:30 PM04:50 PM
8Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUAE2171SUBSYSTEMS OF AUTOMOBILE304:30 PM04:50 PM
9Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUAR2062BUILDING GAME ENVIRONMENT19:00 AM 9:10 AM
10Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUAR2064BINARY DEPLOYMENT AND CROSS-PLATFORM CONTROLS112:30 PM12:40 PM
11Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUCD2135QUALITY CONTROL AND FABRICATION OF COMPOSITE STRUCTURE211:30 AM11:40 AM
12Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUCS2042SYSTEM AND NETWORK SECURITY204:30 PM04:40 PM
13Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUCS2042SYSTEM AND NETWORK SECURITY204:30 PM04:40 PM
14Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUES2051REAL-TIME OPERATING SYSTEM AND PORTING104:00 PM04:10 PM
15Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUFM2223PILOTING A DRONE112:30 PM12:40 PM
16Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUFM2224PLM USING DASSAULT TOOLS19:00 AM 9:10 AM
17Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUGM2141PLM TOOLS ON DASSAULT PLATFORM(DESIGN & VALIDATION USING DYMOLA, CATIA, SIMULIA)21:00 PM1:10 PM
18Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUIA2103SCADA BASED ADVANCED FEATURES104:00 PM04:10 PM
19Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUML2001MACHINE LEARNING USING PYTHON19:30 AM 9:40 AM
20Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUML2001MACHINE LEARNING USING PYTHON19:30 AM 9:40 AM
21Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUSP2260BREEDING METHODS: CONVENTIONAL AND MOLECULAR APPROACH19:00 AM 9:10 AM
22Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUSW2340RAINWATER HARVESTING AND ARTIFICIAL RECHARGE104:00 PM04:10 PM
23Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUSW2342SUSTAINABLE WATERSHED104:30 PM04:40 PM
24Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUTM1004DISCRETE MATHEMATICS29:00 AM 9:10 AM
25Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUTM1014GENDER, HUMAN RIGHTS AND ETHICS212:30 PM12:40 PM
26Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUTM1014GENDER, HUMAN RIGHTS AND ETHICS212:30 PM12:40 PM
27Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUTM1019MACHINE LEARNING USING PYTHON19:30 AM 9:40 AM
28Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUTM1019MACHINE LEARNING USING PYTHON19:30 AM 9:40 AM
29Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUTM1047PRINCIPLES OF WIRELESS COMMUNICATIONS203:30 PM03:40 PM
30Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUTM1052SUBSTATION SWITCH GEAR & PROTECTION204:30 PM04:40 PM
31Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUTM1052SUBSTATION SWITCH GEAR & PROTECTION204:30 PM04:40 PM
32Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUTM1088THERMODYNAMICS205:00 PM05:10 PM
33Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUTM1088THERMODYNAMICS205:00 PM05:10 PM
34Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUTM1088THERMODYNAMICS205:00 PM05:10 PM
35Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUTM1109SURFACE MINING204:30 PM04:40 PM
36Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUTM1109SURFACE MINING204:30 PM04:40 PM
37Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUTM1160PACKAGING OF DAIRY PRODUCTS21:00 PM1:10 PM
38Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUTM1202TALENT ACQUISITION AND DEVELOPMENT204:30 PM04:40 PM
39Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUTM1203MARKETING RESEARCH29:30 AM 9:40 AM
40Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUTM1205PRODUCTION & OPERATIONS MANAGEMENT203:30 PM03:40 PM
41Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUTM1215PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING403:30 PM03:50 PM
42Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUTM1216MANAGEMENT ACCOUNTING49:30 AM 9:50 AM
43Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUTM1267PRINT MEDIA PRODUCTION103:30 PM03:40 PM
44Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUTM1405SYNTHESIS AND APPLICATION OF NANO COMPOSITES304:30 PM04:50 PM
45Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUTM1441PLANT GENOMICS31:00 PM1:20 PM
46Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUTM1465REPRODUCTIVE BIOLOGY OF ANGIOSPERM304:00 PM04:20 PM
47Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUTM1474OXYGEN CONTAINING FUNCTIONAL GROUPS31:00 PM1:20 PM
48Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUTM1480QUANTUM CHEMISTRY & SPECTROSCOPY303:30 PM03:50 PM
49Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUTM1481ORGANOMETALLIC CHEMISTRY39:30 AM 9:50 AM
50Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUTM1482SPECTROSCOPY304:30 PM04:50 PM
51Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUTM1493QUANTUM MECHANICS & APPLICATIONS312:00 PM12:20 PM
52Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUTM1494SOLID STATE PHYSICS304:00 PM04:20 PM
53Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUTM1496STATISTICAL MECHANICS304:30 PM04:50 PM
54Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUTM1567PHARMACEUTICAL ORGANIC CHEMISTRY-II41:00 PM1:20 PM
55Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUTM1569PHARMACEUTICAL MICROBIOLOGY411:30 AM11:50 AM
56Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUTM1578PHARMACOLOGY II41:00 PM1:20 PM
57Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUTM1579PHARMACOGNOSY AND PHYTOCHEMISTRY-II411:30 AM11:50 AM
58Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUTM1664TECHNOLOGICAL METHODS IN FORENSIC SCIENCE404:00 PM04:20 PM
59Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUTM1702PHYSIOLOGY/PHYSIOLOGY- LIFE SUSTAINING SYSTEM31:00 PM1:20 PM
60Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUTM1704MICROBIOLOGY39:30 AM 9:50 AM
61Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUTM1721RESEARCH METHODOLOGY212:00 PM12:10 PM
62Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUTM1778ORIENTATION IN CLINICAL SCIENCES COURSE CONTENTS31:00 PM1:20 PM
63Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUTM1786VISUAL OPTICS-I305:00 PM05:20 PM
64Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUTM1789OCULAR MICROBIOLOGY & PATHOLOGY39:30 AM 9:50 AM
65Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUTM3006PLC TECHNICIAN11:00 PM1:10 PM
66Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUTM3010SUPERVISOR-INDUSTRIAL AUTOMATION212:00 PM12:10 PM
67Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUTM3019SHOP FLOOR ENGINEER212:00 PM12:10 PM
68Internal 107-09-2020MondayCUTM3025SUPERVISOR (CONSTRUCTION)204:00 PM04:10 PM
69Internal 107-09-2020MondayDEPC0119WELL DRILLING EQUIPMENT & OPERATION305:00 PM05:20 PM
70Internal 107-09-2020MondayDEPC0125UNCONVENTIONAL HYDROCARBON RESOURCES304:00 PM04:20 PM
71Internal 107-09-2020MondayFSHM2204THERAPEUTICS IN AQUACULTURE?�104:30 PM04:40 PM
72Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayASAE2203RENEWABLE ENERGY & GREEN TECHNOLOGY112:30 PM12:40 PM
73Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayASAI2101AGRICULTURAL INFORMATICS19:30 AM 9:40 AM
74Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUAB2320AGRI FOOD MARKETS AND VALUE CHAIN ANALYSIS112:30 PM12:40 PM
75Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUAB2320AGRI FOOD MARKETS AND VALUE CHAIN ANALYSIS112:30 PM12:40 PM
76Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUAB2321AGRI INPUT MARKETING19:00 AM 9:10 AM
77Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUAB2321AGRI INPUT MARKETING19:00 AM 9:10 AM
78Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUAG2290APPLIED HI-TECH HORTICULTURE19:30 AM 9:40 AM
79Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUAG2290APPLIED HI-TECH HORTICULTURE19:30 AM 9:40 AM
80Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUAG2291PROTECTED CULTIVATION OF VEGETABLE CROPS111:30 AM11:40 AM
81Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUAQ2250INTENSIVE FISH REARING112:30 PM12:40 PM
82Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUAQ2250INTENSIVE FISH REARING112:30 PM12:40 PM
83Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUAR2061GAME ASSETS & GAME OBJECTS19:00 AM 9:10 AM
84Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUAR2063GAME ANIMATION, SCRIPTING & UI19:30 AM 9:40 AM
85Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUAS2020REMOTE SENSING & DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING29:30 AM 9:40 AM
86Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUAS2021GEOSPATIAL TECHNOLOGY AND ITS APPLICATION29:00 AM 9:10 AM
87Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUCD2130INTRODUCTION TO COMPOSITES211:30 AM11:40 AM
88Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUCD2130INTRODUCTION TO COMPOSITES211:30 AM11:40 AM
89Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUFM2222FARM MACHINERY DESIGN203:30 PM03:40 PM
90Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUFP2311PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY OF LEGUMES AND OILSEEDS112:30 PM12:40 PM
91Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUFP2311PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY OF LEGUMES AND OILSEEDS112:30 PM12:40 PM
92Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUFP2311PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY OF LEGUMES AND OILSEEDS112:30 PM12:40 PM
93Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUFP2312PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY OF FRUITS, VEGETABLES, SPICES AND CONDIMENTS11:00 PM1:10 PM
94Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUFP2312PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY OF FRUITS, VEGETABLES, SPICES AND CONDIMENTS11:00 PM1:10 PM
95Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUFS2330STORAGE ENTOMOLOGY19:30 AM 9:40 AM
96Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUGE2270COMPUTATIONAL BIOLOGY19:00 AM 9:10 AM
97Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUGE2270COMPUTATIONAL BIOLOGY19:00 AM 9:10 AM
98Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUGE2270COMPUTATIONAL BIOLOGY19:00 AM 9:10 AM
99Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUGE2272PLANT MOLECULAR BIOLOGY11:00 PM1:10 PM
100Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUGE2272PLANT MOLECULAR BIOLOGY11:00 PM1:10 PM
101Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUNU2280INTRODUCTION TO NUTRACEUTICAL19:00 AM 9:10 AM
102Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUNU2280INTRODUCTION TO NUTRACEUTICAL19:00 AM 9:10 AM
103Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUOF2231CERTIFICATION AND INSPECTION SYSTEMS IN ORGANIC FARMING IN INDIA19:00 AM 9:10 AM
104Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUOF2231CERTIFICATION AND INSPECTION SYSTEMS IN ORGANIC FARMING IN INDIA19:00 AM 9:10 AM
105Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUPH2300APPLIED HI-TECH HORTICULTURE19:30 AM 9:40 AM
106Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUPH2300APPLIED HI-TECH HORTICULTURE19:30 AM 9:40 AM
107Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUPH2301PROTECTED CULTIVATION OF VEGETABLE CROPS111:30 AM11:40 AM
108Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCURE2191RENEWABLE ENERGY TECHNOLOGY FOR INDUSTRIAL PROCESS112:00 PM12:10 PM
109Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCURE2191RENEWABLE ENERGY TECHNOLOGY FOR INDUSTRIAL PROCESS112:00 PM12:10 PM
110Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCURE2194SOLAR OFF-GRID ENTREPRENEUR11:00 PM1:10 PM
111Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUTM1003COMPLEX ANALYSIS & NUMERICAL METHODS29:00 AM 9:10 AM
112Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUTM1005PROBABILITY & STATISTICS211:30 AM11:40 AM
113Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUTM1005PROBABILITY & STATISTICS211:30 AM11:40 AM
114Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUTM1009APPLIED ENGINEERING MATERIALS212:30 PM12:40 PM
115Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUTM1009APPLIED ENGINEERING MATERIALS212:30 PM12:40 PM
116Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUTM1013PROJECT MANAGEMENT21:00 PM1:10 PM
117Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUTM1013PROJECT MANAGEMENT21:00 PM1:10 PM
118Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUTM1013PROJECT MANAGEMENT21:00 PM1:10 PM
119Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUTM1040VLSI DESIGN31:00 PM1:20 PM
120Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUTM1050WIRELESS COMMUNICATION FOR IIOT212:00 PM12:10 PM
121Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUTM1062THEORIES OF FAILURE ANALYSIS USING FEA212:00 PM12:10 PM
122Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUTM1077REVERSE ENGINEERING AND RAPID PROTOTYPE112:30 PM12:40 PM
123Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUTM1079MANUFACTURING PROCESS-PROCESS PLANNING AND HEAT TREATMENT29:00 AM 9:10 AM
124Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUTM1080MATERIAL IN PRODUCT DESIGN AND DEVELOPMENT19:30 AM 9:40 AM
125Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUTM1091THEORY OF MACHINES21:00 PM1:10 PM
126Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUTM1091THEORY OF MACHINES21:00 PM1:10 PM
127Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUTM1132TRACTOR SYSTEMS AND CONTROLS212:00 PM12:10 PM
128Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUTM1169REGULATIONS & CERTIFICATIONS OF HERBAL DRUGS311:30 AM11:50 AM
129Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUTM1223INVESTMENT BANKING & FINANCIAL SERVICES411:30 AM11:50 AM
130Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUTM1260ADVANCED GIS APPLICATION19:00 AM 9:10 AM
131Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUTM1260ADVANCED GIS APPLICATION19:00 AM 9:10 AM
132Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUTM1260ADVANCED GIS APPLICATION19:00 AM 9:10 AM
133Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUTM1260ADVANCED GIS APPLICATION19:00 AM 9:10 AM
134Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUTM1260ADVANCED GIS APPLICATION19:00 AM 9:10 AM
135Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUTM1466PLANT PHYSIOLOGY311:30 AM11:50 AM
136Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUTM1517PARTIAL DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS AND SYSTEM OF ORDINARY DIFFERENTIAL EQUATION311:30 AM11:50 AM
137Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUTM1524PROBABILITY AND STATISTICS311:30 AM11:50 AM
138Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUTM1570PHARMACEUTICAL ENGINEERING41:00 PM1:20 PM
139Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUTM1577INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY-I411:30 AM11:50 AM
140Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUTM1735SYSTEMIC VIROLOGY & MYCOLOGY31:00 PM1:20 PM
141Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUTM1753INTRODUCTION TO QUALITY AND PATIENT SAFETY311:30 AM11:50 AM
142Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUTM1785INTRODUCTION TO OPTOMETRY111:30 AM11:40 AM
143Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUTM1901INTERNET & WEB TECHNOLOGY311:30 AM11:50 AM
144Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayCUTM1915MINE MACHINERY I211:30 AM11:40 AM
145Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayDEPC0127PETROCHEMICALS ENGINEERING311:30 AM11:50 AM
146Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayFSEM2106AQUATIC ECOLOGY, BIODIVERSITY & DISASTER MANAGEMENT29:30 AM 9:40 AM
147Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayFSFE2101AQUACULTURE ENGINEERING212:30 PM12:40 PM
148Internal 108-09-2020TuesdayFSHM3103PHARMACOLOGY29:30 AM 9:40 AM
149Internal 109-09-2020WednesdayASAP2101LIVE STOCK & POULTRY MANAGEMENT212:00 PM12:10 PM
150Internal 109-09-2020WednesdayASEC2102AGRICULTURAL FINANCE & COOPERATION112:30 PM12:40 PM
151Internal 109-09-2020WednesdayASES3101ENVIRONMENTAL STUDIES & DISASTER MANAGEMENT212:30 PM12:40 PM
152Internal 109-09-2020WednesdayASHV2101HUMAN VALUES & ETHICS (NON-GRADIAL)19:30 AM 9:40 AM
153Internal 109-09-2020WednesdayASPG3104CROP IMPROVEMENT-I (CEREALS,MILLETS,PULSES & OIL SEEDS ETC)(KHARIF CROPS)111:30 AM11:40 AM
154Internal 109-09-2020WednesdayASPP3103DISEASES OF FIELD & HORTICULTURAL CROPS & THEIR MANAGEMENT-II29:00 AM 9:10 AM
155Internal 109-09-2020WednesdayCUAR2060INTRODUCTION TO GAMING & SIMULATION112:30 PM12:40 PM
156Internal 109-09-2020WednesdayCUCT2030AWS SOLUTION ARCHITECT (SAA-CO2)212:30 PM12:40 PM
157Internal 109-09-2020WednesdayCUFM2221SENSOR, ACTUATORS AND ROBOT OPERATING SYSTEMS21:00 PM1:10 PM
158Internal 109-09-2020WednesdayCUFM2353SECURITY ANALYSIS AND PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT19:30 AM 9:40 AM
159Internal 109-09-2020WednesdayCURE2190MATERIALS FOR RENEWABLE ENERGY APPLICATIONS19:30 AM 9:40 AM
160Internal 109-09-2020WednesdayCURE2190MATERIALS FOR RENEWABLE ENERGY APPLICATIONS19:30 AM 9:40 AM
161Internal 109-09-2020WednesdayCURE2193HYBRID RENEWABLE ENERGY SYSTEMS111:30 AM11:40 AM
162Internal 109-09-2020WednesdayCURE2193HYBRID RENEWABLE ENERGY SYSTEMS111:30 AM11:40 AM
163Internal 109-09-2020WednesdayCUTM1015CLIMATE CHANGE, SUSTAINABILITY AND ORGANISATION212:30 PM12:40 PM
164Internal 109-09-2020WednesdayCUTM1015CLIMATE CHANGE, SUSTAINABILITY AND ORGANISATION212:30 PM12:40 PM
165Internal 109-09-2020WednesdayCUTM1017INDUSTRIAL IOT AND AUTOMATION39:30 AM 9:50 AM
166Internal 109-09-2020WednesdayCUTM1017INDUSTRIAL IOT AND AUTOMATION39:30 AM 9:50 AM
167Internal 109-09-2020WednesdayCUTM1027INFORMATION SECURITY211:30 AM11:40 AM
168Internal 109-09-2020WednesdayCUTM1133FARM MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT-I29:00 AM 9:10 AM
169Internal 109-09-2020WednesdayCUTM1133FARM MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT-I29:00 AM 9:10 AM
170Internal 109-09-2020WednesdayCUTM1134AGRICULTURAL STRUCTURES AND ENVIRONMENTAL CONTROL111:30 AM11:40 AM
171Internal 109-09-2020WednesdayCUTM1158CHEESE TECHNOLOGY29:00 AM 9:10 AM
172Internal 109-09-2020WednesdayCUTM1228SECURITY ANALYSIS AND PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT49:30 AM 9:50 AM
173Internal 109-09-2020WednesdayCUTM1747DIAGNOSTIC BACTERIOLOGY39:00 AM 9:20 AM
174Internal 109-09-2020WednesdayCUTM1887INFORMATION SECURITY311:30 AM11:50 AM
175Internal 109-09-2020WednesdayCUTM1892CLOUD PRACTITIONERS39:00 AM 9:20 AM
176Internal 109-09-2020WednesdayCUTM1917MINE PLANNING AND DESIGN21:00 PM1:10 PM
177Internal 109-09-2020WednesdayCUVL2072ANALOG VLSI29:00 AM 9:10 AM
178Internal 109-09-2020WednesdayDEMN0102ADVANCED DRILLING & BLASTING311:30 AM11:50 AM
179Internal 109-09-2020WednesdayDEMN0104APPLIED ROCK MECHANICS & NUMERICAL MODELLING39:00 AM 9:20 AM
180Internal 109-09-2020WednesdayDEPC0130HYDROCARBON BASED FERTILIZER INDUSTRIES39:30 AM 9:50 AM
181Internal 109-09-2020WednesdayFSAQ2204COASTAL AQUACULTURE & MARICULTURE111:30 AM11:40 AM
182Internal 109-09-2020WednesdayFSAQ3210INTRODUCTION TO BIOTECHNOLOGY & BIOINFORMATICS111:30 AM11:40 AM
183Internal 109-09-2020WednesdayFSFE3105FISHING GEAR TECHNOLOGY19:00 AM 9:10 AM
184Internal 109-09-2020WednesdayFSHM2106FISH IMMUNOLOGY19:00 AM 9:10 AM
185Internal 109-09-2020WednesdayFSRM2109AQUATIC MAMMALS, REPTILES & AMPHIBIANS112:30 PM12:40 PM
186Internal 109-09-2020WednesdayFSRM3107MARINE FISHERIES21:00 PM1:10 PM
187Internal 109-09-2020WednesdayMGHR2319HUMAN RESOURCE PLANNING & SOURCING212:30 PM12:40 PM
188Internal 109-09-2020WednesdayMGHR2320TRAINING & DEVELOPMENT212:00 PM12:10 PM
189Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayASAG2103CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY -I (CEREALS, MILLETS & PULSES) KHARIF CROPS204:00 PM04:10 PM
190Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayASAG3110GEOINFORMATICS & NANO-TECHNOLOGY FOR PRECISION FARMING19:30 AM 9:40 AM
191Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayASAG3207FARMING SYSTEM & ORGANIC FARMING FOR SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE21:00 PM1:10 PM
192Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayASBC2101FUNDAMENTALS OF PLANT BIOCHEMISTRY29:30 AM 9:40 AM
193Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayASEE3103ENTREPRENEURSHIP DEVELOPMENT & BUSINESS COMMUNICATION104:30 PM04:40 PM
194Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayASEN2102FUNDAMENTALS OF ENTOMOLOGY- II (INSECT ECOLOGY & CONCEPTS OF IPM)103:30 PM03:40 PM
195Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCCCM0406PETROLEUM RESERVOIR ENGINEERING312:00 PM12:20 PM
196Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUAE2172ELECTRIC VEHICLES29:00 AM 9:10 AM
197Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUAE2172ELECTRIC VEHICLES29:00 AM 9:10 AM
198Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUAG2292HIGH-TECH FRUIT CULTURE104:30 PM04:40 PM
199Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUAQ2251ORNAMENTAL FISH FARMING112:00 PM12:10 PM
200Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUAQ2252BIOFLOC AQUACULTURE112:30 PM12:40 PM
201Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUCD2134MACHINERIES & TECHNOLOGIES USED FOR MANUFACTURING OF COMPOSITES211:30 AM11:40 AM
202Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUCS2041ADVANCED HACKING TECHNIQUES212:30 PM12:40 PM
203Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUCS2041ADVANCED HACKING TECHNIQUES212:30 PM12:40 PM
204Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUCS2043IT DATA SECURITY211:30 AM11:40 AM
205Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUES2052EMBEDDED LINUX ON ARM19:00 AM 9:10 AM
206Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUFM2351FINANCIAL INSTITUTIONS, MARKETS & SERVICES31:00 PM1:20 PM
207Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUFP2310PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY OF CEREALS AND MILLETS104:30 PM04:40 PM
208Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUFP2310PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY OF CEREALS AND MILLETS104:30 PM04:40 PM
209Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUGE2271GENETIC ENGINEERING AND ITS APPLICATIONS103:30 PM03:40 PM
210Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUGE2271GENETIC ENGINEERING AND ITS APPLICATIONS103:30 PM03:40 PM
211Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUIA2101ADVANCED PROGRAMMING & CONTROL BLOCKS OF PLC112:30 PM12:40 PM
212Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUIA2105HUMAN MACHINE INTERFACE19:30 AM 9:40 AM
213Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUML2002ML FOR PREDICTIVE ANALYSIS112:00 PM12:10 PM
214Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUML2002ML FOR PREDICTIVE ANALYSIS112:00 PM12:10 PM
215Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUMM2362SERVICES & FINANCIAL SERVICES MARKETING204:30 PM04:40 PM
216Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUNU2281FUNCTIONAL FOOD11:00 PM1:10 PM
217Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUNU2282NUTRIGENETICS112:00 PM12:10 PM
218Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUOF2230ORGANIC FARMING112:00 PM12:10 PM
219Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUOF2232BIOPESTICIDES AND BIOFERTILIZERS112:30 PM12:40 PM
220Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUPH2302HIGH TECH FRUIT CULTURE104:30 PM04:40 PM
221Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUSW2341INTEGRATED WATERSHED MANAGEMENT211:30 AM11:40 AM
222Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1012ENGINEERING ECONOMICS AND COSTING204:00 PM04:10 PM
223Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1024IT INFRASTRUCTURE MANAGEMENT211:30 AM11:40 AM
224Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1026WIRELESS NETWORKS205:00 PM05:10 PM
225Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1026WIRELESS NETWORKS205:00 PM05:10 PM
226Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1033DATABASE CREATION AND MAINTENANCE29:00 AM 9:10 AM
227Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1038FORMAL LANGUAGE AND AUTOMATA THEORY29:30 AM 9:40 AM
228Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1045ANALOG COMMUNICATION SYSTEMS212:30 PM12:40 PM
229Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1058PROGRAMMING IN JAVA/(SAME AS JAVA TECHNOLOGIES)204:30 PM04:40 PM
230Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1074DESIGN OF STRUCTURES104:00 PM04:10 PM
231Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1074DESIGN OF STRUCTURES104:00 PM04:10 PM
232Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1087ADVANCE METROLOGY104:00 PM04:10 PM
233Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1092HEAT TRANSFER WITH FDM/FVM203:30 PM03:40 PM
234Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1111DRILLING AND BLASTING212:30 PM12:40 PM
235Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1111DRILLING AND BLASTING212:30 PM12:40 PM
236Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1113MINE ECONOMICS204:30 PM04:40 PM
237Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1115MINERAL DRESSING212:00 PM12:10 PM
238Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1150FAT RICH DAIRY PRODUCTS29:00 AM 9:10 AM
239Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1170MATERIAL SCIENCE OF EXCIPIENTS AND ADDITIVES204:30 PM04:40 PM
240Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1204CORPORATE FINANCE39:00 AM 9:20 AM
241Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1221LEGAL ASPECTS OF BUSINESS311:30 AM11:50 AM
242Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1235SERVICES & FINANCIAL SERVICES MARKETING204:30 PM04:40 PM
243Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1266COMMUNICATION RESEARCH212:30 PM12:40 PM
244Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1426ANALYTICAL TECHNIQUES304:00 PM04:20 PM
245Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1459ANATOMY OF ANGIOSPERMS39:00 AM 9:20 AM
246Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1467PLANT METABOLISM304:30 PM04:50 PM
247Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1473S- AND P-BLOCK ELEMENTS304:30 PM04:50 PM
248Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1479BIOMOLECULES304:00 PM04:20 PM
249Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1489ANALOG SYSTEM AND APPLICATIONS39:00 AM 9:20 AM
250Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1495ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY39:00 AM 9:20 AM
251Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1501DIVERSITY OF CHORDATES39:00 AM 9:20 AM
252Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1509DEVELOPMENTAL BIOLOGY39:00 AM 9:20 AM
253Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1516MODERN ALGEBRA312:00 PM12:20 PM
254Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1521INTEGRAL TRANSFORMATION311:30 AM11:50 AM
255Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1576MEDICINAL CHEMISTRY-II412:00 PM12:20 PM
256Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1588INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY-II411:30 AM11:50 AM
257Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1630BUSINESS CONTINUITY PLANNING(BCP) & DISASTER RECOVERY412:30 PM12:50 PM
258Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1632DIGITAL FRAUDS49:00 AM 9:20 AM
259Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1665CRIMINALISTICS49:00 AM 9:20 AM
260Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1674ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE39:00 AM 9:20 AM
261Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1680CORPORATE LAWS412:30 PM12:50 PM
262Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1692ENTREPRENEURSHIP DEVELOPMENT29:00 AM 9:10 AM
263Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1697BIOCHEMICAL TECHNIQUES/BIOANALYTICAL TECHNIQUES39:00 AM 9:20 AM
264Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1720HISTOLOGY39:30 AM 9:50 AM
265Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1722CLINICAL BACTERIOLOGY312:30 PM12:50 PM
266Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1725BLOOD BANKING304:00 PM04:20 PM
267Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1727ADVANCED HEMATOLOGY304:00 PM04:20 PM
268Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1728IMMUNOLOGY & PARASITOLOGY303:30 PM03:50 PM
269Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1736IMMUNOLOGY303:30 PM03:50 PM
270Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1740PUBLIC HEATH MICROBIOLOGY304:30 PM04:50 PM
271Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1743DIAGNOSTIC VIROLOGY39:00 AM 9:20 AM
272Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1744DIAGNOSTIC PARASITOLOGY312:30 PM12:50 PM
273Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1745DIAGNOSTIC MYCOLOGY304:00 PM04:20 PM
274Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1751MEDICAL LABORATORY MANAGEMENT311:30 AM11:50 AM
275Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1766APPLIED RADIATION PHYSICS & RADIATION PROTECTION39:00 AM 9:20 AM
276Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1770APPLIED EQUIPMENT OF RADIO DIAGNOSIS312:30 PM12:50 PM
277Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1775COMPUTERIZED TOMOGRAPHY (CT SCANNING) METHOD & PROCEDURE39:00 AM 9:20 AM
278Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1776BASIC OF MAGNETIC RESONANCE IMAGING312:30 PM12:50 PM
279Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1788OCULAR DISEASES-I312:00 PM12:20 PM
280Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1798BASIC & OCULAR PHARMACOLOGY312:30 PM12:50 PM
281Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1806CONTACT LENS29:00 AM 9:10 AM
282Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1865IT SYSTEMS SECURITY211:30 AM11:40 AM
283Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1885WIRELESS NETWORKS305:00 PM05:20 PM
284Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1890FORMAL LANGUAGE AND AUTOMATA THEORY49:30 AM 9:50 AM
285Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM1903DOT NET TECHNOLOGY304:00 PM04:20 PM
286Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM3002INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN203:30 PM03:40 PM
287Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM3008HMI/SCADA TECHNICIAN19:30 AM 9:40 AM
288Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUTM3028MECHATRONICS-IN-CHARGE111:30 AM11:40 AM
289Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUVL2070ASIC DESIGN204:00 PM04:10 PM
290Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayCUVL2071DIGITAL VLSI212:30 PM12:40 PM
291Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayDEES0419LINUX KERNEL & DEVICE DRIVER211:30 AM11:40 AM
292Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayDEES0421EMBEDDED SYSTEM DESIGN USING LABVIEW212:30 PM12:40 PM
293Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayDEPC0128NATURAL GAS ENGINEERING304:30 PM04:50 PM
294Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayFSEE2102FISHERIES ECONOMICS204:30 PM04:40 PM
295Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayFSEE3104FISHERIES COOPERATIVE & MARKETING104:30 PM04:40 PM
296Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayFSEM2104FISHERY OCEANOGRAPHY11:00 PM1:10 PM
297Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayFSFE2203FISHING CRAFT TECHNOLOGY19:00 AM 9:10 AM
298Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayFSHM3105FISH TOXICOLOGY11:00 PM1:10 PM
299Internal 110-09-2020ThursdayFSRM3108FISH POPULATION DYNAMICS & STOCK ASSESSMENT29:00 AM 9:10 AM
300Internal 111-09-2020FridayASAC3103PROBLEMATIC SOILS & THEIR MANAGEMENT112:00 PM12:10 PM
301Internal 111-09-2020FridayASPG2103FUNDAMENTALS OF PLANT BREEDING205:00 PM05:10 PM
302Internal 111-09-2020FridayCCMN0110MINE LEGISLATION & SAFETY II39:30 AM 9:50 AM
303Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUAE2170INTRODUCTION TO AUTOMOBILE ENGINEERING203:30 PM03:40 PM
304Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUAE2170INTRODUCTION TO AUTOMOBILE ENGINEERING203:30 PM03:40 PM
305Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUBC2434BANKING LAW & PRACTICE312:30 PM12:50 PM
306Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUCF2180INTRODUCTION TO CFD29:30 AM 9:40 AM
307Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUCF2180INTRODUCTION TO CFD29:30 AM 9:40 AM
308Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUCS2040LINUX ADMINISTRATION205:00 PM05:10 PM
309Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUCS2040LINUX ADMINISTRATION205:00 PM05:10 PM
310Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUES2050MICRO-CONTROLLER BASED EMBEDDED SYSTEM DESIGN19:30 AM 9:40 AM
311Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUFM2350ADVANCED MANAGERIAL ACCOUNTING304:00 PM04:20 PM
312Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUGM2140DESIGN THINKING & MANAGING INNOVATION THROUGH GATE PROCESS104:00 PM04:10 PM
313Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUGM2142PROCESS MANAGEMENT(USING ENOVIA)112:00 PM12:10 PM
314Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUIA2100INTRODUCTION TO INDUSTRIAL AUTOMATION19:30 AM 9:40 AM
315Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUMM2363BRAND MANAGEMENT & CONSUMER BEHAVIOUR212:30 PM12:40 PM
316Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUMM2364DIGITAL MARKETING & MARKETING COMMUNICATIONS29:00 AM 9:10 AM
317Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1008APPLIED ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY204:00 PM04:10 PM
318Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1008APPLIED ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY204:00 PM04:10 PM
319Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1028OOPS WITH C ++ PROGRAMMING111:30 AM11:40 AM
320Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1030ADVANCED WEB PROGRAMMING112:30 PM12:40 PM
321Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1035DATA WAREHOUSING AND DATA MINING21:00 PM1:10 PM
322Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1036ANDROID APP DEVELOPMENT29:00 AM 9:10 AM
323Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1041ELECTROMAGNETIC INTERFERENCE & COMPATABILITY29:00 AM 9:10 AM
324Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1043NETWORK ANALYSIS203:30 PM03:40 PM
325Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1051ENERGY PRODUCTION & TRANSMISSION204:30 PM04:40 PM
326Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1051ENERGY PRODUCTION & TRANSMISSION204:30 PM04:40 PM
327Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1059DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS204:00 PM04:10 PM
328Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1066CONCRETE TECHNOLOGY19:00 AM 9:10 AM
329Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1073GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING19:00 AM 9:10 AM
330Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1089FLUID MECHANICS WITH FVM21:00 PM1:10 PM
331Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1089FLUID MECHANICS WITH FVM21:00 PM1:10 PM
332Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1094INTRODUCTION TO AEROSPACE ENGINEERING29:30 AM 9:40 AM
333Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1104INTRODUCTION TO AVIONICS205:00 PM05:10 PM
334Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1118FERMENTATION BIOTECHNOLOGY304:30 PM04:50 PM
335Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1125MOLECULAR BIOLOGY303:30 PM03:50 PM
336Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1128ENGINEERING PROPERTIES OF AGRICULTURAL PRODUCE104:30 PM04:40 PM
337Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1151MICROBIOLOGY OF DAIRY PRODUCTS103:30 PM03:40 PM
338Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1161CHEMICAL QUALITY ASSURANCE19:00 AM 9:10 AM
339Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1218HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT49:30 AM 9:50 AM
340Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1225ADVANCED MANAGERIAL ACCOUNTING404:00 PM04:20 PM
341Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1236BRAND MANAGEMENT & CONSUMER BEHAVIOUR312:30 PM12:50 PM
342Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1237DIGITAL MARKETING & MARKETING COMMUNICATIONS39:00 AM 9:20 AM
343Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1265INTRODUCTION TO JOURNALISM19:30 AM 9:40 AM
344Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1268EXPLORING HINDI CINEMA204:30 PM04:40 PM
345Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1273REPORTING AND ANCHORING112:00 PM12:10 PM
346Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1282ADVANCED DIGITAL MEDIA204:00 PM04:10 PM
347Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1283DIGITAL MEDIA PLATFORMS31:00 PM1:20 PM
348Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1401PHOTOVOLTAIC TECHNOLOGY AND NANOCATALYSTS311:30 AM11:50 AM
349Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1421BIOPOLYMER AND HYDROGEL312:30 PM12:50 PM
350Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1430DEVELOPMENTAL BIOLOGY AND PHYTOTOMY304:00 PM04:20 PM
351Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1439PLANT BIOTECHNOLOGY312:00 PM12:20 PM
352Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1445FISH AND SHELL FISH HEALTH MANAGEMENT39:00 AM 9:20 AM
353Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1446ANATOMY AND BIOLOGY OF FISH AND SHELL FISH304:00 PM04:20 PM
354Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1450ANIMAL PHYSIOLOGY AND BIOCHEMISTRY312:30 PM12:50 PM
355Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1460ECONOMIC BOTANY31:00 PM1:20 PM
356Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1461BASICS OF GENETICS304:00 PM04:20 PM
357Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1468PLANT BIOTECHNOLOGY312:00 PM12:20 PM
358Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1475PHASE EQUILIBRIA & CHEMICAL KINETICS311:30 AM11:50 AM
359Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1487MATHEMATICAL PHYSICS II303:30 PM03:50 PM
360Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1488ELECTRICITY AND MAGNETISM304:30 PM04:50 PM
361Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1502PHYSIOLOGY - CONTROLLING AND COORDINATING SYSTEM312:00 PM12:20 PM
362Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1502PHYSIOLOGY - CONTROLLING AND COORDINATING SYSTEM312:00 PM12:20 PM
363Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1503FUNDAMENTALS OF BIOCHEMISTRY304:30 PM04:50 PM
364Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1507MOLECULAR BIOLOGY303:30 PM03:50 PM
365Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1508PRINCIPLES OF GENETICS312:00 PM12:20 PM
366Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1510EVOLUTIONARY BIOLOGY304:30 PM04:50 PM
367Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1515ANALYSIS-II312:30 PM12:50 PM
368Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1520COMPLEX ANALYSIS31:00 PM1:20 PM
369Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1522DISCRETE MATHEMATICAL STRUCTURE304:30 PM04:50 PM
370Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1531GRAPH THEORY31:00 PM1:20 PM
371Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1568PHYSICAL PHARMACEUTICS-I412:00 PM12:20 PM
372Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1580PHARMACEUTICAL JURISPRUDENCE411:30 AM11:50 AM
373Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1587INSTRUMENTAL METHODS OF ANALYSIS405:00 PM05:20 PM
374Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1589PHARMACY PRACTICE411:30 AM11:50 AM
375Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1590NOVEL DRUG DELIVERY SYSTEM403:30 PM03:50 PM
376Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1628MOBILE SECURITY ANALYSIS403:30 PM03:50 PM
377Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1629IT GOVERNANCE,RISK & COMPLIANCE405:00 PM05:20 PM
378Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1631PENETRATION TESTING & VULNERABILITY ASSESSMENT411:30 AM11:50 AM
379Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1644MOLECULAR BIOLOGY AND GENETICS49:30 AM 9:50 AM
380Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1645BIOTECHNOLOGY IN PHARMACEUTICAL SCIENCES404:00 PM04:20 PM
381Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1646ENVIRONMENTAL BIOTECHNOLOGY41:00 PM1:20 PM
382Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1647PHARMACOLOGY AND PHARMACEUTICAL DRUG ANALYSIS411:30 AM11:50 AM
383Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1648CONCEPTS OF TOXICOLOGY404:00 PM04:20 PM
384Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1649MODERN AND APPLIED ANALYTICAL FORENSIC CHEMISTRY403:30 PM03:50 PM
385Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1653MODERN TRENDS IN FINGERPRINT SCIENCES403:30 PM03:50 PM
386Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1654QUESTIONED DOCUMENT AND FORENSIC ACCOUNTING412:00 PM12:20 PM
387Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1655FORENSIC PHOTOGRAPHY AND BIOMETRIC TRAITS404:30 PM04:50 PM
388Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1663FORENSIC DERMATOGLYPHICS404:30 PM04:50 PM
389Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1679CORPORATE ACCOUNTING49:00 AM 9:20 AM
390Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1681HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT49:30 AM 9:50 AM
391Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1682INCOME-TAX LAW AND PRACTICE41:00 PM1:20 PM
392Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1688FUNDAMENTALS OF FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT404:30 PM04:50 PM
393Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1710BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY212:30 PM12:40 PM
394Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1719IMMUNOLOGY & VIROLOGY39:30 AM 9:50 AM
395Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1734MEDICAL LAW & ETHICS29:30 AM 9:40 AM
396Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1737MOLECULAR BIOLOGY303:30 PM03:50 PM
397Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1746EPIDEMIOLOGY21:00 PM1:10 PM
398Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1752MYCOLOGY & VIROLOGY303:30 PM03:50 PM
399Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1767RADIOGRAPHIC TECHNIQUE-I312:00 PM12:20 PM
400Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1768BASIC EQUIPMENT IN RADIOTHERAPY304:00 PM04:20 PM
401Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1769MAMMOGRAPHY AND ULTRASOUND303:30 PM03:50 PM
402Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1777IMAGE INTERPRETATION OF X-RAY MAMMOGRAPHY, CT & MRI305:00 PM05:20 PM
403Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1787OPTOMETRIC OPTICS-I303:30 PM03:50 PM
404Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1795CONTACT LENSES-II39:00 AM 9:20 AM
405Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1796BINOCULAR VISION-I304:00 PM04:20 PM
406Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1797LOW VISION & REHABILITATION303:30 PM03:50 PM
407Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1816INTRODUCTION TO ANESTHESIA AND OT TECHNOLOGY39:30 AM 9:50 AM
408Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1817APPLIED ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY RELATED TO ANESTHESIA TECHNOLOGY304:00 PM04:20 PM
409Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1818BASIC PRINCIPLES OF HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT312:30 PM12:50 PM
410Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1824ANESTHESIA FOR SPECIALTY SURGERIES312:30 PM12:50 PM
411Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1825ANESTHESIA FOR PATIENTS WITH MEDICAL DISORDERS304:00 PM04:20 PM
412Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1863INFORMATION SECURITY FUNDAMENTALS21:00 PM1:10 PM
413Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1879OOPS WITH C ++ PROGRAMMING211:30 AM11:40 AM
414Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1881JAVA TECHNOLOGIES39:30 AM 9:50 AM
415Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1884OPERATING SYSTEM CONCEPTS203:30 PM03:40 PM
416Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1889ADVANCED WEB PROGRAMMING212:30 PM12:40 PM
417Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1891ANDROID APP DEVELOPMENT39:00 AM 9:20 AM
418Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1902INTRODUCTION TO SOFTWARE ENGINEERING303:30 PM03:50 PM
419Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1904DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS404:00 PM04:20 PM
420Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1907DISASTER PREPAREDNESS & PLANNING MANAGEMENT204:00 PM04:10 PM
421Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1909MINE MANAGEMENT203:30 PM03:40 PM
422Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM1909MINE MANAGEMENT203:30 PM03:40 PM
423Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM3001INSTALLATION TECHNICIAN - COMPUTING AND PERIPHERALS11:00 PM1:10 PM
424Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM3016CNC OPERATION AND PROGRAMMING11:00 PM1:10 PM
425Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM3024ASSISTANT SURVEYOR104:00 PM04:10 PM
426Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM3026HEMM MECHANIC19:00 AM 9:10 AM
427Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM3116LINUX ADMINISTRATOR29:30 AM 9:40 AM
428Internal 111-09-2020FridayCUTM3118EMBEDDED SYSTEM DESIGNER11:00 PM1:10 PM
429Internal 111-09-2020FridayDECS01025G MOBILE COMMUNICATION312:30 PM12:50 PM
430Internal 111-09-2020FridayFSAQ2111GENETICS & BREEDING11:00 PM1:10 PM
431Internal 111-09-2020FridayFSAQ3105FINFISH HATCHERY MANAGEMENT204:30 PM04:40 PM
432Internal 111-09-2020FridayFSEM3108COASTAL ZONE MANAGEMENT11:00 PM1:10 PM
433Internal 111-09-2020FridayFSEM3207AQUATIC POLLUTION19:00 AM 9:10 AM
434Internal 111-09-2020FridayFSPT2103FREEZING TECHNOLOGY104:30 PM04:40 PM
Sl.NoExam NameDateDaySittingSemesterSubject CodeSubject NameTypeCreditMarkStart TimeEnd Time
1August EOD17-08-2020Monday1stBTAB1102ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE & DISASTER MANAGEMENTBoth3011:00 AM11:30 AM
2August EOD17-08-2020Monday1stBTAB1207PRINCIPLES OF AGRONOMYBoth3011:00 AM11:30 AM
3August EOD17-08-2020Monday1stBTAB1210COMPUTER PROGRAMMING & DATA STRUCTURESBoth3011:00 AM11:30 AM
4August EOD17-08-2020Monday1stBTAB3215ENTREPRENEURSHIP DEVELOPMENT & BUSINESS MANAGEMENTBoth3011:00 AM11:30 AM
5August EOD17-08-2020Monday1stBTAF1202WORKSHOP TECHNOLOGY & PRACTICESBoth3011:00 AM11:30 AM
6August EOD17-08-2020Monday1stBTAF2206TRACTOR & AUTOMOTIVE ENGINESBoth3011:00 AM11:30 AM
7August EOD17-08-2020Monday1stBTAI3102SPRINKLER & MICRO IRRIGATION SYSTEMSBoth3011:00 AM11:30 AM
8August EOD17-08-2020Monday1stBTAS1205FLUID MECHANICS & OPEN CHANNEL HYDRAULICSBoth3011:00 AM11:30 AM
9August EOD17-08-2020Monday1stBTAS2206BUILDING CONSTRUCTION & COST ESTIMATIONTheory6011:00 AM12:00 Noon
10August EOD17-08-2020Monday1stBTGF4209TRACTOR DESIGN & TESTINGBoth3011:00 AM11:30 AM
11August EOD17-08-2020Monday1stBTGK1101BASIC PROGRAMMING IN 'C'Both3011:00 AM11:30 AM
12August EOD17-08-2020Monday1stBTGM1102ENGINEERING DRAWINGTheory6011:00 AM12:00 Noon
13August EOD17-08-2020Monday1stBTGP3204CROP PROCESS ENGINEERINGBoth3011:00 AM11:30 AM
14August EOD17-08-2020Monday1stBTGP3206CROP PROCESS ENGINEERINGBoth3011:00 AM11:30 AM
15August EOD17-08-2020Monday1stBTGP4208DEVELOPMENT OF PROCESSED PRODUCTSBoth3011:00 AM11:30 AM
16August EOD17-08-2020Monday1stBTGS3207SOIL & WATER CONSERVATION STRUCTURESBoth3011:00 AM11:30 AM
17August EOD17-08-2020Monday1stBTGS4209MINOR IRRIGATION & COMMAND AREA DEVELOPMENTBoth3011:00 AM11:30 AM
18August EOD17-08-2020Monday2ndBTAB2214PRINCIPLES OF HORTICULTURAL CROPS & PLANT PROTECTIONBoth303:00 PM3:30 PM
19August EOD17-08-2020Monday2ndBTAS1102ENGINEERING MECHANICSBoth303:00 PM3:30 PM
20August EOD17-08-2020Monday2ndBTGC1203ENGINEERING MECHANICSTheory603:00 PM4:00 PM
21August EOD18-08-2020Tuesday1stBTAB1106FUNDAMENTALS OF AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION EDUCATIONTheory6011:00 AM12:00 Noon
22August EOD18-08-2020Tuesday1stBTAP2103THERMODYNAMICS, REFRIGERATION & AIR CONDITIONINGBoth3011:00 AM11:30 AM
23August EOD18-08-2020Tuesday1stBTAR3103RENEWABLE POWER SOURCESBoth3011:00 AM11:30 AM
24August EOD18-08-2020Tuesday1stBTAS2207THEORY OF STRUCTUREBoth3011:00 AM11:30 AM
25August EOD18-08-2020Tuesday1stBTGA4206CLIMATE RESILIENT AGRICULTURETheory6011:00 AM12:00 Noon
26August EOD18-08-2020Tuesday1stBTGB2105MATHEMATICS-IIITheory6011:00 AM12:00 Noon
27August EOD18-08-2020Tuesday2ndBTAB1105COMMUNICATION SKILLS & PERSONALITY DEVELOPMENTBoth303:00 PM3:30 PM
28August EOD18-08-2020Tuesday2ndBTAB1208ENGINEERING PHYSICSBoth303:00 PM3:30 PM
29August EOD18-08-2020Tuesday2ndBTGB1203MATHEMATICS-IITheory603:00 PM4:00 PM
30August EOD19-08-2020Wednesday1stBTAB1209ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS-IITheory6011:00 AM12:00 Noon
31August EOD19-08-2020Wednesday1stBTAB2213APPLIED ELECTRONICS & INSTRUMENTATIONBoth3011:00 AM11:30 AM
32August EOD19-08-2020Wednesday1stBTAG1201ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS-IITheory6011:00 AM12:00 Noon
33August EOD19-08-2020Wednesday1stBTAI3103DRAINAGE ENGINEERINGBoth3011:00 AM11:30 AM
34August EOD19-08-2020Wednesday1stBTGA4204ENTREPRENEURSHIP DEVELOPMENTTheory6011:00 AM12:00 Noon
35August EOD19-08-2020Wednesday1stBTGE1202APPLIED ELECTRONICS & INSTRUMENTATIONBoth3011:00 AM11:30 AM
36August EOD19-08-2020Wednesday1stBTGS3206DRAINAGE ENGINEERINGBoth3011:00 AM11:30 AM
37August EOD19-08-2020Wednesday2ndBTAB1104ENGINEERING MATHMATICS-ITheory603:00 PM4:00 PM
38August EOD19-08-2020Wednesday2ndBTAG1101ENGINEERING MATHMATICS-ITheory603:00 PM4:00 PM
39August EOD19-08-2020Wednesday2ndBTAP2204POST-HARVEST ENGINEERING OF CEREALS, PULSES & OIL SEEDSBoth303:00 PM3:30 PM
40August EOD19-08-2020Wednesday2ndBTGB1102APPLIED PHYSICSBoth303:00 PM3:30 PM
41August EOD19-08-2020Wednesday2ndBTGE3103ELECTRICAL M/Cs & POWER UTILIZATIONBoth303:00 PM3:30 PM
42August EOD20-08-2020Thursday1stBTAB1101PRINCIPLES OF SOIL SCIENCEBoth3011:00 AM11:30 AM
43August EOD20-08-2020Thursday1stBTAF3108FARM MACHINERY & EQUIPMENT-IBoth3011:00 AM11:30 AM
44August EOD20-08-2020Thursday1stBTAP3207DAIRY & FOOD ENGINEERINGBoth3011:00 AM11:30 AM
45August EOD20-08-2020Thursday1stBTGF2102FARM MACHINERY & EQUIPMENT-IBoth3011:00 AM11:30 AM
46August EOD20-08-2020Thursday1stBTGF4208SYSTEM ENGINEERINGTheory6011:00 AM12:00 Noon
47August EOD20-08-2020Thursday1stBTGP3103DAIRY & FOOD ENGINEERINGBoth3011:00 AM11:30 AM
48August EOD20-08-2020Thursday2ndBTAR2102ELECTRICAL MACHINES & POWER UTILIZATIONBoth303:00 PM3:30 PM
49August EOD20-08-2020Thursday2ndBTAS3109SOIL & WATER CONSERVATION ENGINEERINGBoth303:00 PM3:30 PM
50August EOD20-08-2020Thursday2ndBTGM3108MACHINE DESIGNBoth303:00 PM3:30 PM
51August EOD20-08-2020Thursday2ndBTGS2204SOIL & WATER CONSERVATION ENGINEERINGBoth303:00 PM3:30 PM
52August EOD21-08-2020Friday1stBTAB2112ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS-IIITheory6011:00 AM12:00 Noon
53August EOD21-08-2020Friday1stBTAR2101FUNDAMENTALS OF RENEWABLE ENERGY SOURCESBoth3011:00 AM11:30 AM
54August EOD21-08-2020Friday1stBTGC1101SURVEYING & LEVELLINGBoth3011:00 AM11:30 AM
55August EOD21-08-2020Friday1stBTGP3205REFRIGERATION & AIR CONDITIONINGBoth3011:00 AM11:30 AM
56August EOD21-08-2020Friday2ndBTAF1203THEORY OF MACHINESTheory603:00 PM4:00 PM
57August EOD21-08-2020Friday2ndBTGM3107MACHINE DRAWING & COMPUTER GRAPHICSBoth303:00 PM3:30 PM
58August EOD24-08-2020Monday1stBTAS1204SOIL MECHANICSBoth3011:00 AM11:30 AM
59August EOD24-08-2020Monday1stBTGC2104SOIL MECHANICSBoth3011:00 AM11:30 AM
60August EOD24-08-2020Monday1stBTGS3105GROUND WATER WELLS & PUMPSBoth3011:00 AM11:30 AM
61August EOD24-08-2020Monday2ndBTGE1101ELECTRICAL CIRCUITSBoth303:00 PM3:30 PM
62August EOD24-08-2020Monday2ndBTGF2205RENEWABLE ENERGYBoth303:00 PM3:30 PM
63August EOD25-08-2020Tuesday1stBTGM1204THERMODYNAMICS HEAT ENGINESBoth3011:00 AM11:30 AM
64August EOD25-08-2020Tuesday2ndBTGC3207DESIGN OF STRUCTURESBoth303:00 PM3:30 PM
65August EOD26-08-2020Wednesday1stBTAP3105AGRICULTURAL STRUCTURES & ENVIRONMENTAL CONTROLBoth3011:00 AM11:30 AM
66August EOD26-08-2020Wednesday1stBTGC3206AGRICULTURAL STRUCTURE & ENVIRONMENTAL CONTROLBoth3011:00 AM11:30 AM
67August EOD26-08-2020Wednesday1stBTGP4206FOOD PACKAGING TECHNOLOGYBoth3011:00 AM11:30 AM
68August EOD26-08-2020Wednesday1stBTGS2101FLUID MECHANICSBoth3011:00 AM11:30 AM
69August EOD26-08-2020Wednesday2ndBTAS1203STRENGTH OF MATERIALSBoth303:00 PM3:30 PM
70August EOD26-08-2020Wednesday2ndBTGC1102ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCETheory603:00 PM4:00 PM
71August EOD26-08-2020Wednesday2ndBTGC3105STRENGTH OF MATERIALBoth303:00 PM3:30 PM
72August EOD27-08-2020Thursday1stBTGA2107AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS & TRADETheory6011:00 AM12:00 Noon
73August EOD27-08-2020Thursday2ndBTGM1203WORKSHOP TECHNOLOGYBoth303:00 PM3:30 PM
74August EOD28-08-2020Friday1stBTGF2103FARM POWERBoth3011:00 AM11:30 AM
75August EOD28-08-2020Friday2ndBTGA1201AGRICULTURE FOR ENGINEERINGBoth303:00 PM3:30 PM
76August EOD29-08-2020Saturday1stBTAB1103ENGINEERING CHEMISTRYBoth3011:00 AM11:30 AM
77August EOD29-08-2020Saturday1stBTAS2208WATERSHED HYDROLOGYBoth3011:00 AM11:30 AM
78August EOD29-08-2020Saturday1stBTAS3110WATERSHED PLANNING & MANAGEMENTBoth3011:00 AM11:30 AM
79August EOD29-08-2020Saturday1stBTGA3203ENTREPRENEURSHIP DEVELOPMENT & COMMUNICATION SKILLSBoth3011:00 AM11:30 AM
80August EOD29-08-2020Saturday1stBTGA4210FARM MANAGEMENTTheory6011:00 AM12:00 Noon
81August EOD29-08-2020Saturday1stBTGS2102WATERSHED HYDROLOGYBoth3011:00 AM11:30 AM
82August EOD29-08-2020Saturday2ndBTAF3107TRACTOR SYSTEMS & CONTROLSBoth303:00 PM3:30 PM
83August EOD29-08-2020Saturday2ndBTAI2201IRRIGATION ENGINEERINGBoth303:00 PM3:30 PM
84August EOD29-08-2020Saturday2ndBTAP2102HEAT & MASS TRANSFERTheory603:00 PM4:00 PM
85August EOD29-08-2020Saturday2ndBTGB1101MATHEMATICS-ITheory603:00 PM4:00 PM
86August EOD29-08-2020Saturday2ndBTGM2206HEAT & MASS TRANSFERTheory603:00 PM4:00 PM
87August EOD29-08-2020Saturday2ndBTGS2203IRRIGATION ENGINEERINGBoth303:00 PM3:30 PM
88August EOD29-08-2020Saturday2ndBTGS2208IRRIGATION ENGINEERINGBoth303:00 PM3:30 PM
Sl.NoExam NameDateDaySittingSemesterSubject CodeSubject NameTypeCreditMarkStart TimeEnd Time
1August EOD17-08-2020Monday1stDCDM6105DISASTER MANAGEMENTTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
2August EOD17-08-2020Monday1stDCEC6102ESTIMATING-IITheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
3August EOD17-08-2020Monday1stDCRB6104RAILWAY & BRIDGE ENGINEERINGTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
4August EOD17-08-2020Monday1stDECS6105CONTROL SYSTEM ENGINEERINGTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
5August EOD17-08-2020Monday1stDEMP5104MICROPROCESSOR & ITS INTERFACINGTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
6August EOD17-08-2020Monday1stDERE0161RENEWABLE ENERGY SOURCES & TECHNOLOGYTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
7August EOD17-08-2020Monday1stDHMT6101ENTREPRENEURSHIP & MANAGMENTTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
8August EOD17-08-2020Monday1stDICE0105WATER SUPPLY & SANITARY ENGINEERINGTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
9August EOD17-08-2020Monday1stDICE0110ESTIMATION & QUANTITY SURVEYINGTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
10August EOD17-08-2020Monday1stDICS0107DIGITAL ELECTRONICS CIRCUITTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
11August EOD17-08-2020Monday1stDICS3203PYTHON PROGRAMMINGTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
12August EOD17-08-2020Monday1stDIEL0113DIGITAL ELECTRONICS CIRCUITTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
13August EOD17-08-2020Monday1stDIFC0103APPLIED MATHEMATICS-ITheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
14August EOD17-08-2020Monday1stDIME0110METAL REMOVAL PROCESSTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
15August EOD17-08-2020Monday1stDIME2313FLUID MECHANICS & HYDRAULIC MACHINETheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
16August EOD17-08-2020Monday1stDIMG0101ENTREPRENEURSHIP & MANAGEMENTTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
17August EOD17-08-2020Monday1stDIMI0101DRILLING & BLASTINGTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
18August EOD17-08-2020Monday1stDIMI0105SURFACE MINING TECHNOLOGYTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
19August EOD17-08-2020Monday1stDIMN2404MINE METHOD (UNDERGROUND COAL)Theory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
20August EOD17-08-2020Monday1stDMAM6105ADVANCED MANUFACTURING & CAD/CAMTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
21August EOD17-08-2020Monday1stDMEM6101ENTERPRENEURSHIP & MINE MANAGEMENTTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
22August EOD17-08-2020Monday2ndDAET4105HEAT POWER ENGINEERINGTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
23August EOD17-08-2020Monday2ndDCEM2105ENGINEERING MECHANICSTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
24August EOD17-08-2020Monday2ndDCEM3102Engineering MechanicsTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
25August EOD17-08-2020Monday2ndDCSD6202STRUCTURAL DESIGNING-IITheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
26August EOD17-08-2020Monday2ndDEDE4106DIGITAL ELECTRONICSTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
27August EOD17-08-2020Monday2ndDIAE3603TRANSPORT MANAGEMENTTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
28August EOD17-08-2020Monday2ndDICE0101BUILDING MATERIALS & CONSTRUCTIONTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
29August EOD17-08-2020Monday2ndDICE0106TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERINGTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
30August EOD17-08-2020Monday2ndDICE0109STRUCTURAL ANALYSISTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
31August EOD17-08-2020Monday2ndDICE2604STRUCTURAL DESIGN-IITheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
32August EOD17-08-2020Monday2ndDICS2302DIGITAL ELECTRONICSTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
33August EOD17-08-2020Monday2ndDIEE2302DIGITAL ELECTRONICSTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
34August EOD17-08-2020Monday2ndDIEE2311ELECTRICAL TECHNOLOGYTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
35August EOD17-08-2020Monday2ndDIEL0108INDUSTRIAL ELECTRONICSTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
36August EOD17-08-2020Monday2ndDIME0109METAL FORMING & CASTINGTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
37August EOD17-08-2020Monday2ndDIME1203ENGINEERING MECHANICSTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
38August EOD17-08-2020Monday2ndDIMI0110MINE ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERINGTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
39August EOD17-08-2020Monday2ndDMET4104ELECTRICAL TECHNOLOGYTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
40August EOD18-08-2020Tuesday1stDCEE1104BASIC ELECTRICAL ENGINEERINGTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
41August EOD18-08-2020Tuesday1stDEPE5103POWER ELECTRONICS & DRIVETheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
42August EOD18-08-2020Tuesday1stDIAE3602AUTOMOTIVE SYSTEMTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
43August EOD18-08-2020Tuesday1stDICE0104BASIC SURVEYINGTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
44August EOD18-08-2020Tuesday1stDICE2603ARCHITECTURAL PRACTICES & INTERIOR DESIGNTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
45August EOD18-08-2020Tuesday1stDICS0102COMPUTER ORGANIZATIONTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
46August EOD18-08-2020Tuesday1stDICS2304COMPUTER ORGANIZATIONTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
47August EOD18-08-2020Tuesday1stDIEE1105BASIC ELECTRICAL ENGINEERINGTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
48August EOD18-08-2020Tuesday1stDIEE3502POWER ELECTRONICS & DRIVESTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
49August EOD18-08-2020Tuesday1stDIEL0118BUILDING ELECTRIFICATIONTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
50August EOD18-08-2020Tuesday1stDIFC0109BASIC ELECTRICAL ENGINEERINGTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
51August EOD18-08-2020Tuesday1stDIMI0108FUNDAMENTALS OF MINE SURVEYTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
52August EOD18-08-2020Tuesday2ndDCAS4101ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURETheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
53August EOD18-08-2020Tuesday2ndDCPH1103ENGINEERING PHYSICSTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
54August EOD18-08-2020Tuesday2ndDESP6102SWITCHGEAR & PROTECTIVE DEVICESTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
55August EOD18-08-2020Tuesday2ndDIAE3601VEHICLE DYNAMICSTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
56August EOD18-08-2020Tuesday2ndDICE2401ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURETheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
57August EOD18-08-2020Tuesday2ndDICE2501ESTIMATION & COST EVALUATION-IITheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
58August EOD18-08-2020Tuesday2ndDICS2301PROGRAMMING IN CTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
59August EOD18-08-2020Tuesday2ndDIEE3503SWITCH GEAR & PROTECTIVE DEVICESTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
60August EOD18-08-2020Tuesday2ndDIFC0105APPLIED MATHEMATICS-IIITheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
61August EOD18-08-2020Tuesday2ndDIPH1101ENGINEERING PHYSICSTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
62August EOD18-08-2020Tuesday2ndDMOP5105OBJECT ORIENTED COMPUTER PROGRAMMETheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
63August EOD19-08-2020Wednesday1stDCEM6101ENTREPRENEURSHIP & INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENTTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
64August EOD19-08-2020Wednesday1stDCMA2101ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS-IITheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
65August EOD19-08-2020Wednesday1stDCSD5102STRUCTURAL DESIGN-ITheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
66August EOD19-08-2020Wednesday1stDICE2502STRUCTURAL DESIGN-ITheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
67August EOD19-08-2020Wednesday1stDICS0101WEB TECHNOLOGY-ITheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
68August EOD19-08-2020Wednesday1stDICS2303WEB TECHNOLOGY-ITheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
69August EOD19-08-2020Wednesday1stDIEE3602MICROPROCESSOR & MICROCONTROLLERTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
70August EOD19-08-2020Wednesday1stDIEL0103GENERATION,TRANSMISSION,DISTRIBUTION & MICRO GRIDTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
71August EOD19-08-2020Wednesday1stDIMA1201ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS-IITheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
72August EOD19-08-2020Wednesday1stDIME0105THERMODYNAMICSTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
73August EOD19-08-2020Wednesday1stDIME2404HYDRAULIC & PNEUMATIC MACHINESTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
74August EOD19-08-2020Wednesday1stDIMG0102INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENTTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
75August EOD19-08-2020Wednesday2ndDCMA1101ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS-ITheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
76August EOD19-08-2020Wednesday2ndDCMM3101MECHANICS OF MATERIALSTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
77August EOD19-08-2020Wednesday2ndDCMM4106MECHANIC OF MATERIALTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
78August EOD19-08-2020Wednesday2ndDEGT4103GENERATION TRANSMISSION & DISTRIBUTIONTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
79August EOD19-08-2020Wednesday2ndDICE0103MECHANICS OF MATERIALSTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
80August EOD19-08-2020Wednesday2ndDICE2301MECHANICS OF MATERIALSTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
81August EOD19-08-2020Wednesday2ndDICS0106JAVA PROGRAMMINGTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
82August EOD19-08-2020Wednesday2ndDICS3104JAVA PROGRAMMINGTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
83August EOD19-08-2020Wednesday2ndDIEE2403GENERATION, TRANSMISSION & DISTRIBUTIONTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
84August EOD19-08-2020Wednesday2ndDIFC0101APPLIED PHYSICSTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
85August EOD19-08-2020Wednesday2ndDIMA1103ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS-ITheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
86August EOD19-08-2020Wednesday2ndDIME0107MECHATRONICSTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
87August EOD19-08-2020Wednesday2ndDIMI0102GEOLOGYTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
88August EOD19-08-2020Wednesday2ndDIMN2303GEOLOGYTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
89August EOD19-08-2020Wednesday2ndDMGT3104GEOLOGYTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
90August EOD20-08-2020Thursday1stDCCM3104CIVIL ENGINEERING MATERIALTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
91August EOD20-08-2020Thursday1stDECN3103CIRCUIT & NETWORK THEORYTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
92August EOD20-08-2020Thursday1stDICE2304CIVIL ENGINEERING MATERIALSTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
93August EOD20-08-2020Thursday1stDICE2503SURVEY-IITheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
94August EOD20-08-2020Thursday1stDICS2401DATA STRUCTURETheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
95August EOD20-08-2020Thursday1stDIEE2303CIRCUIT NETWORK THEORYTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
96August EOD20-08-2020Thursday1stDIEL0101CIRCUIT NETWORK THEORYTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
97August EOD20-08-2020Thursday1stDIME0104ENGINEERING MATERIALS & COMPOSITESTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
98August EOD20-08-2020Thursday1stDIME2314GENERAL MECHANICAL ENGINEERINGTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
99August EOD20-08-2020Thursday1stDIME3601AUTOMOBILE ENGINEERINGTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
100August EOD20-08-2020Thursday1stDIMI0104GENERAL MECHANICAL ENGINEERINGTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
101August EOD20-08-2020Thursday1stDMAE6104AUTOMOBILE ENGINEERINGTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
102August EOD20-08-2020Thursday1stDMGM3102GENERAL MECHANICAL ENGINEERINGTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
103August EOD20-08-2020Thursday2ndDCHE5103HIGHWAY ENGINEERINGTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
104August EOD20-08-2020Thursday2ndDEEC5102ENERGY CONVERSION-IITheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
105August EOD20-08-2020Thursday2ndDICE2405HIGHWAY ENGINEERINGTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
106August EOD20-08-2020Thursday2ndDICE2509CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENTTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
107August EOD20-08-2020Thursday2ndDICS3101WEB TECHNOLOGY-IITheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
108August EOD20-08-2020Thursday2ndDIEE3501ENERGY CONVERSION-IITheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
109August EOD20-08-2020Thursday2ndDIME0101MECHANICS OF MACHINESTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
110August EOD20-08-2020Thursday2ndDIME3501MACHINE DESIGNTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
111August EOD20-08-2020Thursday2ndDIMI0109MINE VENTILATIONTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
112August EOD20-08-2020Thursday2ndDIMN2304MINE METHOD (OPEN CAST)Theory703:00 PM4:10 PM
113August EOD20-08-2020Thursday2ndDIMN2403MINE VENTILATIONTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
114August EOD20-08-2020Thursday2ndDMMD5102MACHINE DESIGNTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
115August EOD20-08-2020Thursday2ndDMMV4103MINE VENTILATIONTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
116August EOD21-08-2020Friday1stDCMA3101ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS-IIITheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
117August EOD21-08-2020Friday1stDCWS4104WATER SUPPLY & WASTE WATER ENGINEERINGTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
118August EOD21-08-2020Friday1stDICH0101ENVIRONMENTAL STUDIESTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
119August EOD21-08-2020Friday1stDICS0103DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM(DBMS)Theory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
120August EOD21-08-2020Friday1stDICS2402DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
121August EOD21-08-2020Friday1stDIME0113REFRIGERATION & AIR CONDITIONINGTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
122August EOD21-08-2020Friday1stDIME2303THERMAL ENGINEERING-ITheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
123August EOD21-08-2020Friday1stDIMN3504MINING MACHINERY-ITheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
124August EOD21-08-2020Friday1stDIMN3602MINING MACHINERY-IITheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
125August EOD21-08-2020Friday1stDMMD6109MINERAL DRESSINGTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
126August EOD21-08-2020Friday1stDMTE3104THERMAL ENGINEERING-ITheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
127August EOD21-08-2020Friday2ndDCSP3103SURVEY-ITheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
128August EOD21-08-2020Friday2ndDEUE6103UTILIZATION OF ELECTRICAL ENERGYTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
129August EOD21-08-2020Friday2ndDICS3103INTRODUCTION TO COMPUTER SECURITYTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
130August EOD21-08-2020Friday2ndDIME2401THEORY OF MACHINESTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
131August EOD21-08-2020Friday2ndDIMN2302MINE SURVEY-ITheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
132August EOD21-08-2020Friday2ndDMMS3103MINE SURVERY-ITheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
133August EOD21-08-2020Friday2ndDMTM4101THEORY OF MACHINESTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
134August EOD24-08-2020Monday1stDCEC4105ESTIMATION & COST EVALUATION-ITheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
135August EOD24-08-2020Monday1stDEEC4101ENERGY CONVERSION-ITheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
136August EOD24-08-2020Monday1stDICS0105COMPUTER NETWORKINGTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
137August EOD24-08-2020Monday1stDICS3102COMPUTER NETWORKINGTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
138August EOD24-08-2020Monday1stDIEE2401ENERGY CONVERSION-ITheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
139August EOD24-08-2020Monday1stDIEE2411ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENTS IN MINESTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
140August EOD24-08-2020Monday1stDIEL0102ENERGY CONVERSION-ITheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
141August EOD24-08-2020Monday1stDIME3502PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGYTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
142August EOD24-08-2020Monday1stDMEM4104ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT IN MINESTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
143August EOD24-08-2020Monday1stDMPT5103PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGYTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
144August EOD24-08-2020Monday2ndDCCT3105CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGYTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
145August EOD24-08-2020Monday2ndDCHU1102COMMUNICATIVE ENGLISH-ITheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
146August EOD24-08-2020Monday2ndDEEM3104ELEMENTS OF MECHANICAL ENGINEERINGTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
147August EOD24-08-2020Monday2ndDIFC0106COMMUNICATIVE ENGLISH-ITheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
148August EOD24-08-2020Monday2ndDIHS1104COMMUNICATIVE ENGLISH-ITheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
149August EOD24-08-2020Monday2ndDIME0106APPLIED THERMODYNAMICSTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
150August EOD24-08-2020Monday2ndDIME3602ADVANCED MANUFACTURING TECHNOLOGYTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
151August EOD24-08-2020Monday2ndDIMN2401MINE LEGISLATION & GENERAL SAFETY-ITheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
152August EOD24-08-2020Monday2ndDMAT5104APPLIED THERMODYNAMICSTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
153August EOD24-08-2020Monday2ndDMML4105MINE LEGISLATION & GENERAL SAFETY-ITheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
154August EOD25-08-2020Tuesday1stDCCA1105COMPUTER APPLICATIONTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
155August EOD25-08-2020Tuesday1stDCHR5101ENVIROMENTAL STUDIESTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
156August EOD25-08-2020Tuesday1stDIME2302ENGINEERING MATERIALSTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
157August EOD25-08-2020Tuesday1stDIMN3501MINE LEGISLATION & GENERAL SAFETY-IITheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
158August EOD25-08-2020Tuesday1stDMEM3103ENGINEERING MATERIALTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
159August EOD25-08-2020Tuesday2ndDCCT5105CONCRETE TECHNOLOGYTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
160August EOD25-08-2020Tuesday2ndDEIC4104INSTRUMENTATION & CONTROLTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
161August EOD25-08-2020Tuesday2ndDICE0107CONCRETE TECHNOLOGYTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
162August EOD25-08-2020Tuesday2ndDIMG0104INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING & QUALITY CONTROLTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
163August EOD25-08-2020Tuesday2ndDIMN3502MINING ENVIRONMENT & HAZARDSTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
164August EOD25-08-2020Tuesday2ndDMIE6102INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING & QUALITY CONTROLTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
165August EOD26-08-2020Wednesday1stDCFM3102FLUID MECHANICS & HYDRAULIC MACHINESTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
166August EOD26-08-2020Wednesday1stDIHS1202TECHNICAL COMMUNICATIONTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
167August EOD26-08-2020Wednesday1stDIME0103FLUID MECHANICS & HYDRAULIC MACHINESTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
168August EOD26-08-2020Wednesday1stDIMN2301MINE DEVELOPMENTTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
169August EOD26-08-2020Wednesday1stDMFM4103FLUID MECHANICS & HYDRAULIC MACHINESTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
170August EOD26-08-2020Wednesday1stDMMD3101MINE DEVELOPMENTTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
171August EOD26-08-2020Wednesday2ndDCGE4102GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERINGTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
172August EOD26-08-2020Wednesday2ndDEEM3105ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING MATERIALTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
173August EOD26-08-2020Wednesday2ndDICE2602GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERINGTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
174August EOD26-08-2020Wednesday2ndDIME0102STRENGTH OF MATERIALTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
175August EOD26-08-2020Wednesday2ndDIME2301STRENGTH OF MATERIALSTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
176August EOD26-08-2020Wednesday2ndDIMN3503MINING SURVEY-IIITheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
177August EOD26-08-2020Wednesday2ndDMMM6102MINE MACHINERY-IITheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
178August EOD26-08-2020Wednesday2ndDMSM3102STRENGTH OF MATERIALTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
179August EOD26-08-2020Wednesday2ndDMSM4105STRENGTH OF MATERIALTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
180August EOD26-08-2020Wednesday2ndFCBS0101ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCETheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
181August EOD27-08-2020Thursday1stDEMC6105MICRO-CONTROLLER & PLCTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
182August EOD27-08-2020Thursday1stDIME2402MANUFACTURING TECHNOLOGYTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
183August EOD27-08-2020Thursday1stDMMM5105MINE MACHINERY-ITheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
184August EOD27-08-2020Thursday1stDMMT4105MANUFACTURING TECHNOLOGYTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
185August EOD27-08-2020Thursday1stDMPP6105POWER PLANT ENGINEERINGTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
186August EOD27-08-2020Thursday2ndDMME5104MINE ENVIRONMENT & HAZARDSTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
187August EOD28-08-2020Friday1stDMMM4101MINING METHOD(UNDERGROUND COAL)Theory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
188August EOD28-08-2020Friday2ndDCHU2102COMMUNICATIVE ENGLISH-IITheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
189August EOD29-08-2020Saturday1stDMML5103MINING LEGISLATION & GENERAL SAFETY-IITheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
190August EOD29-08-2020Saturday2ndDMMS5102MINE SURVEY-IIITheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
191August EOD31-08-2020Monday1stDMMM3105MINE METHOD(OPEN CAST)Theory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
192August EOD31-08-2020Monday2ndDCEE2104BASIC ELECTRONICS ENGINEERINGTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
193August EOD31-08-2020Monday2ndDIEE1106BASIC ELECTRONICS ENGINEERINGTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
194August EOD31-08-2020Monday2ndDIFC0108BASIC ELECTRONICS ENGINEERINGTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
195August EOD01-09-2020Tuesday1stDIMN3603MINING METHODS (UNDERGROUND METAL)Theory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
196August EOD01-09-2020Tuesday1stDMMM6104MINING METHOD(UNDERGROUND METAL)Theory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
197August EOD01-09-2020Tuesday2ndDIMN3601MINING GEOLOGYTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
198August EOD01-09-2020Tuesday2ndDMMG6103MINING GEOLOGYTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
199August EOD02-09-2020Wednesday1stDIMG3608ENVIRONMENTAL STUDIES & MINES ATMOSPHERETheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
200August EOD02-09-2020Wednesday1stDMES5101ENVIRONMENTAL STUDIES AND MINE ATMOSPHERETheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
201August EOD02-09-2020Wednesday2ndDCCY2103ENGINEERING CHEMISTRYTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
202August EOD02-09-2020Wednesday2ndDCSP5104SURVEYING-IITheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
203August EOD02-09-2020Wednesday2ndDEEI6104ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION & ESTIMATINGTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
204August EOD02-09-2020Wednesday2ndDICH1102ENGINEERING CHEMISTRYTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
205August EOD02-09-2020Wednesday2ndDICS2404SOFTWARE ENGINEERINGTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
206August EOD02-09-2020Wednesday2ndDICS3201E-COMMERCETheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
207August EOD02-09-2020Wednesday2ndDIEE3601ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION & ESTIMATIONTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
208August EOD02-09-2020Wednesday2ndDIFC0104APPLIED MATHEMATICS-IITheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
209August EOD03-09-2020Thursday1stDCIE4103IRRIGATION ENGINEERINGTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
210August EOD03-09-2020Thursday1stDEEM4102ELECTRICAL MEASUREMENT & MEASURING INSTRUMENTTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
211August EOD03-09-2020Thursday1stDICE2305IRRIGATION ENGINEERINGTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
212August EOD03-09-2020Thursday1stDICS2403LINUX OPERATING SYSTEMTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
213August EOD03-09-2020Thursday1stDICS3202DOT NET PROGRAMMINGTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
214August EOD03-09-2020Thursday1stDIEE2402ELECTRICAL MEASUREMENT & MEASURING INSTRUMENTTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
215August EOD03-09-2020Thursday1stDIFC0102APPLIED CHEMISTRYTheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
216August EOD03-09-2020Thursday1stDIME2403THERMAL ENGINEERING-IITheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
217August EOD03-09-2020Thursday1stDIMN2402MINE SURVEY-IITheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
218August EOD03-09-2020Thursday1stDMMS4102MINE SURVEY-IITheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
219August EOD03-09-2020Thursday1stDMTE4102THERMAL ENGINEERING-IITheory7011:00 AM12:10 PM
220August EOD03-09-2020Thursday2ndDEAE3102ANALOG ELECTRONICS & OPAMPTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
221August EOD03-09-2020Thursday2ndDIEE2301ANALOG ELECTRONICSTheory703:00 PM4:10 PM
Sl.NoExam NameDateDaySittingSemesterSubject CodeSubject NameTypeCreditMarkStart TimeEnd Time
1August EOD17-08-2020Monday1stBTHU0101ECONOMIC ANALYSISTheory6011:00 AM12:00 Noon
Sl.NoExam NameDateDaySittingSemesterSubject CodeSubject NameTypeCreditMarkStart TimeEnd Time
1August EOD17-08-2020Monday1stMPCH1101GENERAL THEORYTheory6011:00 AM12:00 Noon
2August EOD17-08-2020Monday1stMPCH1102ORGANIC CHEMISTRYTheory6011:00 AM12:00 Noon
3August EOD17-08-2020Monday1stMPPH1102CONDENSED MATTER & EXPERIMENTAL PHYSICSTheory6011:00 AM12:00 Noon
4August EOD17-08-2020Monday1stMPZO1101MODERN ZOOLOGYTheory6011:00 AM12:00 Noon
5August EOD17-08-2020Monday2ndMPPH1101ADVANCED COMPUTATIONAL PHYSICSTheory603:00 PM4:00 PM
6August EOD17-08-2020Monday2ndMPZO1106CONSERVATION BIOLOGYTheory603:00 PM4:00 PM
Sl.NoExam NameDateDaySittingSemesterSubject CodeSubject NameTypeCreditMarkStart TimeEnd Time
1August EOD10-08-2020Monday2ndMGMK2313SERVICES MARKETINGTheory402:00 PM2:40 PM
2August EOD10-08-2020Monday2ndMGOM1201PRODUCTION & OPERATIONS MANAGEMENTTheory402:00 PM2:40 PM
3August EOD12-08-2020Wednesday1stMGGM1212INDIAN SOCIETY & CULTURETheory4010:00 AM10:40 AM
4August EOD12-08-2020Wednesday1stMGHR2314PERFORMANCE MANAGEMENTTheory4010:00 AM10:40 AM
5August EOD13-08-2020Thursday1stMGGM1104ESSENTIAL ECONOMICS FOR MANAGEMENTTheory4010:00 AM10:40 AM
6August EOD13-08-2020Thursday1stMGOM2302LOGISTICS & SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENTTheory4010:00 AM10:40 AM
7August EOD14-08-2020Friday1stMBDM1104QUANTITATIVE TECHNIQUESTheory4010:00 AM10:40 AM
8August EOD14-08-2020Friday1stMGGM2318STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT & ETHICSTheory4010:00 AM10:40 AM
9August EOD17-08-2020Monday1stMBDM1202OPERATION RESEARCHTheory4010:00 AM10:40 AM
10August EOD17-08-2020Monday1stMGGM1101EVOLUTION OF MANAGEMENT THOUGHTTheory4010:00 AM10:40 AM
11August EOD17-08-2020Monday1stMGGM1102BASIC COMMUNICATION SKILLSTheory4010:00 AM10:40 AM
12August EOD18-08-2020Tuesday1stMGGM1208ECONOMIC ENVIRONMENT OF BUSINESSTheory4010:00 AM10:40 AM
13August EOD18-08-2020Tuesday1stMGHR2312HUMAN RESOURCE PLANNING & SOURCINGTheory4010:00 AM10:40 AM
14August EOD19-08-2020Wednesday2ndMGFM1101ACCOUNTING FOR MANAGERSTheory402:00 PM2:40 PM
15August EOD19-08-2020Wednesday2ndMGMK2306BRAND MANAGEMENT & MARCOMMTheory402:00 PM2:40 PM
16August EOD20-08-2020Thursday1stMGHR2315COMPENSATION & REWARD MANAGEMENTTheory4010:00 AM10:40 AM
17August EOD20-08-2020Thursday1stMGMK2314CUSTOMER RELATIONSHIP MANAGEMENTTheory4010:00 AM10:40 AM
18August EOD21-08-2020Friday1stMGGM1105ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOURTheory4010:00 AM10:40 AM
19August EOD21-08-2020Friday1stMGGM1206COMMUNICATION PERSPECTIVE OF MANAGEMENTTheory4010:00 AM10:40 AM
20August EOD21-08-2020Friday1stMGGM2316PROJECT MANAGEMENTTheory4010:00 AM10:40 AM
21August EOD21-08-2020Friday1stMGHR2311TRAINING & DEVELOPMENTTheory4010:00 AM10:40 AM
22August EOD21-08-2020Friday1stMGIT1202MANAGEMENT INFORMATION SYSTEMTheory4010:00 AM10:40 AM
23August EOD24-08-2020Monday1stMGMK2307B2B MARKETINGTheory4010:00 AM10:40 AM
24August EOD25-08-2020Tuesday1stMGMK2315RETAIL MANAGEMENTTheory4010:00 AM10:40 AM
25August EOD26-08-2020Wednesday1stMGGM2315LEGAL ENVIRONMENT FOR ENTERPRISETheory4010:00 AM10:40 AM
26August EOD27-08-2020Thursday1stMGHR1201HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENTTheory4010:00 AM10:40 AM
27August EOD28-08-2020Friday1stMGHR2313LEADERSHIP DEVELOPMENTTheory4010:00 AM10:40 AM
28August EOD29-08-2020Saturday1stMGMK2311DIGITAL MARKETINGTheory4010:00 AM10:40 AM
29August EOD31-08-2020Monday1stMGMK1101MARKETING MANAGEMENTTheory4010:00 AM10:40 AM
Sl.NoExam NameDateDaySittingSemesterSubject CodeSubject NameTypeCreditMarkStart TimeEnd Time
1August EOD13-08-2020Thursday1stBHSS1101ECONOMICS & MARKETINGBoth6010:00 AM11:00 AM
Sl.NoExam NameDateDaySittingSemesterSubject CodeSubject NameTypeCreditMarkStart TimeEnd Time
1August EOD10-08-2020Monday1stASPP2202DISEASES OF FIELD & HORTICULTURAL CROPS & THEIR MANAGEMENT-IBoth6010:00 AM11:00 AM
2August EOD10-08-2020Monday2ndASHE3102PROTECTED CULTIVATION OF VEGETABLE CROPSBoth602:00 PM3:00 PM
3August EOD10-08-2020Monday2ndASHO2102PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY OF FRUITS & PLANTATION CROPSBoth302:00 PM2:30 PM
4August EOD10-08-2020Monday2ndBGAG2207FIELD CROPS-IIBoth302:00 PM2:30 PM
5August EOD12-08-2020Wednesday1stASAG1206IRRIGATION WATER MANAGEMENTBoth3010:00 AM10:30 AM
6August EOD12-08-2020Wednesday1stASEN2102FUNDAMENTALS OF ENTOMOLOGY-IIBoth3010:00 AM10:30 AM
7August EOD12-08-2020Wednesday1stBGAG2106RAINFED AGRICULTURETheory5010:00 AM10:50 AM
8August EOD12-08-2020Wednesday1stBGEC3107ENTREPRENEURSHIP DEVELOPMENTTheory5010:00 AM10:50 AM
9August EOD12-08-2020Wednesday1stBGHO1101PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY OF VEGETABLESBoth3010:00 AM10:30 AM
10August EOD12-08-2020Wednesday2ndASAE2203RENEWABLE ENERGY & GREEN TECHNOLOGYBoth302:00 PM2:30 PM
11August EOD12-08-2020Wednesday2ndBGEE3103ENTREPRENEURSHIP DEVELOPMENT & COMMUNICATION SKILLSBoth302:00 PM2:30 PM
12August EOD13-08-2020Thursday1stASAC3103PROBLEMATIC SOILS & THEIR MANAGEMENTBoth3010:00 AM10:30 AM
13August EOD13-08-2020Thursday1stASEE3103ENTREPRENEURSHIP DEVELOPMENT & BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONBoth3010:00 AM10:30 AM
14August EOD13-08-2020Thursday1stASEM1101ELEMENTARY MATHEMATICSTheory6010:00 AM11:00 AM
15August EOD13-08-2020Thursday1stASFE2201PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY OF CEREALSBoth6010:00 AM11:00 AM
16August EOD13-08-2020Thursday1stASHE2201APPLIED HI-TECH HORTICULTUREBoth6010:00 AM11:00 AM
17August EOD13-08-2020Thursday1stASPG3104CROP IMPROVEMENT-I (CEREALS,MILLETS,PULSES & OIL SEEDS ETC)(KHARIF CROPS)Both3010:00 AM10:30 AM
18August EOD13-08-2020Thursday1stASPG3205CROP IMPROVEMENT-II (FIBRE, SUGAR, STARCHES, NARCOTICS, VEGETABLES, FRUITS & FLOWERS)Both3010:00 AM10:30 AM
19August EOD13-08-2020Thursday1stASPP3103DISEASES OF FIELD & HORTICULTURAL CROPS & THEIR MANAGEMENT-IIBoth6010:00 AM11:00 AM
20August EOD13-08-2020Thursday1stASSE3102SEED PRODUCTION OF VEGETABLE, TUBER & SPICE CROPSBoth6010:00 AM11:00 AM
21August EOD13-08-2020Thursday1stASSE3203SEED QUALITY TESTINGBoth6010:00 AM11:00 AM
22August EOD13-08-2020Thursday1stBGAP4410PRINCIPLES OF AQUACULTUREBoth3010:00 AM10:30 AM
23August EOD13-08-2020Thursday1stBGAS1101STATISTICSTheory5010:00 AM10:50 AM
24August EOD13-08-2020Thursday1stBGAS1202INTRODUCTION TO COMPUTER APPLICATIONBoth3010:00 AM10:30 AM
25August EOD13-08-2020Thursday1stBGEC1201PRINCIPLES OF AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICSTheory5010:00 AM10:50 AM
26August EOD13-08-2020Thursday1stBGEC3104PRODUCTION ECONOMICS & FARM MANAGEMENTBoth3010:00 AM10:30 AM
27August EOD13-08-2020Thursday1stBHSS1101ECONOMICS & MARKETINGBoth6010:00 AM11:00 AM
28August EOD13-08-2020Thursday2ndASAI2101AGRICULTURAL INFORMATICSBoth302:00 PM2:30 PM
29August EOD14-08-2020Friday1stASAC2202MANURES, FERTILIZERS & SOIL FERTILITY MANAGEMENTBoth6010:00 AM11:00 AM
30August EOD14-08-2020Friday1stASAG3207FARMING SYSTEM & ORGANIC FARMING FOR SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTUREBoth6010:00 AM11:00 AM
31August EOD14-08-2020Friday1stASEE1102RURAL SOCIOLOGY & EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGYBoth3010:00 AM10:30 AM
32August EOD14-08-2020Friday1stBGAG3212ORGANIC FARMINGBoth3010:00 AM10:30 AM
33August EOD14-08-2020Friday1stBGST2201PRINCIPLES OF SEED SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGYBoth3010:00 AM10:30 AM
34August EOD14-08-2020Friday2ndASAC1101FUNDAMENTALS OF SOIL SCIENCEBoth602:00 PM3:00 PM
35August EOD14-08-2020Friday2ndASES3101ENVIRONMENTAL STUDIES & DISASTER MANAGEMENTBoth602:00 PM3:00 PM
36August EOD14-08-2020Friday2ndBGAG2105FIELD CROPS-IBoth302:00 PM2:30 PM
37August EOD17-08-2020Monday1stASHO2204PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY FOR ORNAMENTAL CROPS, MAP & LANDSCAPINGBoth3010:00 AM10:30 AM
38August EOD17-08-2020Monday2ndASAG2105WEED MANAGEMENTBoth302:00 PM2:30 PM
39August EOD17-08-2020Monday2ndASAS1101STATISTICAL METHODBoth302:00 PM2:30 PM
40August EOD17-08-2020Monday2ndASEN3103PESTS OF FIELD CROPS & STORED GRAIN & THEIR MANAGEMENTBoth602:00 PM3:00 PM
41August EOD17-08-2020Monday2ndASFS3101PRINCIPLES OF FOOD SCIENCE & NUTRITIONTheory602:00 PM3:00 PM
42August EOD17-08-2020Monday2ndASOE3203QUALITY CONSIDERATIONS, CERTIFICATION, LABELING & ACCREDITATION PROCESSORS, MARKETING, EXPORTSTheory902:00 PM3:30 PM
43August EOD17-08-2020Monday2ndASTE2201E-AGRICULTUREBoth602:00 PM3:00 PM
44August EOD17-08-2020Monday2ndBGAB3201PRINCIPLES OF PLANT BIOTECHNOLOGYBoth302:00 PM2:30 PM
45August EOD17-08-2020Monday2ndBGAG1102PRINCIPLES OF AGRONOMYBoth302:00 PM2:30 PM
46August EOD17-08-2020Monday2ndBGAG2208WEED MANAGEMENTBoth302:00 PM2:30 PM
47August EOD17-08-2020Monday2ndBGPG1202PRINCIPLES OF PLANT BREEDINGBoth302:00 PM2:30 PM
48August EOD18-08-2020Tuesday1stASEN1201FUNDAMENTALS OF ENTOMOLOGY-I (INSECT MORPHOLOGY & TAXANOMY)Both6010:00 AM11:00 AM
49August EOD18-08-2020Tuesday1stASEN3204PESTS OF HORTICULTURAL CROPS & THEIR MANAGEMENT & BENEFICIAL INSECTSBoth6010:00 AM11:00 AM
50August EOD18-08-2020Tuesday1stBGAG1203AGRICULTURAL METEOROLOGYBoth3010:00 AM10:30 AM
51August EOD18-08-2020Tuesday1stBGAG4402CLIMATE RESILIENT AGRICULTUREBoth3010:00 AM10:30 AM
52August EOD18-08-2020Tuesday1stBGHO3104PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY OF SPICES, AROMATIC, MEDICINAL & PLANTATION CORPSBoth3010:00 AM10:30 AM
53August EOD18-08-2020Tuesday2ndASHO1101FUNDAMENTALS OF HORTICULTUREBoth302:00 PM2:30 PM
54August EOD18-08-2020Tuesday2ndASHV2101HUMAN VALUES & ETHICSTheory302:00 PM2:30 PM
55August EOD18-08-2020Tuesday2ndASIP3201INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY RIGHTSTheory302:00 PM2:30 PM
56August EOD18-08-2020Tuesday2ndASPH1201FUNDAMENTALS OF CROP PHYSIOLOGYBoth602:00 PM3:00 PM
57August EOD18-08-2020Tuesday2ndBGAE3203RENEWABLE ENERGYBoth302:00 PM2:30 PM
58August EOD18-08-2020Tuesday2ndBGAG1204WATER MANAGEMENTBoth302:00 PM2:30 PM
59August EOD18-08-2020Tuesday2ndBGEE2102FUNDAMENTALS OF RURAL SOCIOLOGY & EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGYTheory502:00 PM2:50 PM
60August EOD18-08-2020Tuesday2ndBGEE4403INTRODUCTION & ROLE OF ICT IN AGRICULTURETheory502:00 PM2:50 PM
61August EOD19-08-2020Wednesday1stASAH1101AGRICULTURAL HERITAGETheory3010:00 AM10:30 AM
62August EOD19-08-2020Wednesday1stASEC2103AGRICULTURAL MARKETING & PRICESBoth3010:00 AM10:30 AM
63August EOD19-08-2020Wednesday1stASEC3204FARM MANAGEMENTBoth3010:00 AM10:30 AM
64August EOD19-08-2020Wednesday1stBGEE1201DIMENSIONS OF AGRICULTURAL EXTENSIONBoth3010:00 AM10:30 AM
65August EOD19-08-2020Wednesday1stBGNE2102CROP NEMATODE MANAGEMENTBoth3010:00 AM10:30 AM
66August EOD19-08-2020Wednesday1stBGPG3104BREEDING OF FIELD & HORTICULTURAL CORPSBoth3010:00 AM10:30 AM
67August EOD19-08-2020Wednesday1stBGPP1101FUNDAMENTALS OF MICROBIOLOGYBoth3010:00 AM10:30 AM
68August EOD19-08-2020Wednesday2ndASAG1202INTRODUCTORY AGRO METEOROLOGY & CLIMATE CHANGEBoth302:00 PM2:30 PM
69August EOD19-08-2020Wednesday2ndBGAC2204MANURES, FERTILIZERS & AGROCHEMICALSBoth302:00 PM2:30 PM
70August EOD19-08-2020Wednesday2ndBGAP2101LIVESTOCK PRODUCTION & MANAGEMENTBoth302:00 PM2:30 PM
71August EOD20-08-2020Thursday1stASPB2201FUNDAMENTALS OF PLANT BIOTECHNOLOGYBoth3010:00 AM10:30 AM
72August EOD21-08-2020Friday1stASAE1101SOIL & WATER CONSERVATION ENGINEERINGBoth3010:00 AM10:30 AM
73August EOD21-08-2020Friday1stASBC2101FUNDAMENTALS OF PLANT BIOCHEMISTRYBoth6010:00 AM11:00 AM
74August EOD21-08-2020Friday1stBGEC3205FUNDAMENTALS OF AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENTBoth3010:00 AM10:30 AM
75August EOD21-08-2020Friday1stBGHO2203PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY OF FRUIT CROPSBoth3010:00 AM10:30 AM
76August EOD21-08-2020Friday1stBGNE1201INTRODUCTORY NEMATOLOGYBoth3010:00 AM10:30 AM
77August EOD21-08-2020Friday2ndASAG2204CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY-IIBoth602:00 PM3:00 PM
78August EOD21-08-2020Friday2ndBGAC1101INTRODUCTION TO SOIL SCIENCEBoth302:00 PM2:30 PM
79August EOD21-08-2020Friday2ndBGPP4407BIOPESTICIDES & BIOFERTILIZERSBoth302:00 PM2:30 PM
80August EOD24-08-2020Monday1stASPG2103FUNDAMENTALS OF PLANT BREEDINGBoth6010:00 AM11:00 AM
81August EOD24-08-2020Monday1stBGAE1101FUNDAMENTALS OF SOIL,WATER & CONSERVATION ENGG.Both3010:00 AM10:30 AM
82August EOD24-08-2020Monday1stBGEC2203AGRICULTURAL MARKETING,TRADE & PRICESTheory5010:00 AM10:50 AM
83August EOD24-08-2020Monday1stBGNE1203INTRODUCTORY NEMATOLOGY & CROP NEMATODE MANAGEMENTBoth3010:00 AM10:30 AM
84August EOD24-08-2020Monday1stBGST3202SEED PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY & QUALITY CONTROLBoth3010:00 AM10:30 AM
85August EOD24-08-2020Monday2ndASAE1202FARM MACHINERY & POWERBoth302:00 PM2:30 PM
86August EOD24-08-2020Monday2ndASFE3203PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY OF FRUITS,VEGETABLES, SPICES & CONDIMENTSBoth602:00 PM3:00 PM
87August EOD24-08-2020Monday2ndASHO3205POST-HARVEST MANAGEMENT & VALUE ADDITION OF FRUITS & VEGETABLESBoth302:00 PM2:30 PM
88August EOD24-08-2020Monday2ndASOE2201ORGANIC PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGYTheory902:00 PM3:30 PM
89August EOD24-08-2020Monday2ndBGHO3205POST-HARVEST MANAGEMENT & VALUE ADDITION OF FRUITS & VEGETABLESBoth302:00 PM2:30 PM
90August EOD24-08-2020Monday2ndBGPG2203CYTOGENETICS & CROP IMPROVEMENTBoth302:00 PM2:30 PM
91August EOD25-08-2020Tuesday1stASAE3204PROTECTED CULTIVATION & POST HARVEST TECHNOLOGIESBoth3010:00 AM10:30 AM
92August EOD25-08-2020Tuesday1stASPP1101FUNDAMENTALS OF PLANT PATHOLOGYBoth6010:00 AM11:00 AM
93August EOD25-08-2020Tuesday1stBGAE3204PROTECTED CULTIVATION & POST-HARVEST TECHNOLOGYBoth3010:00 AM10:30 AM
94August EOD25-08-2020Tuesday1stBGEN3103CORP PESTS, STORED GRAIN PESTS & THEIR MANAGEMENTBoth3010:00 AM10:30 AM
95August EOD25-08-2020Tuesday1stBGPH2102CROP PHYSIOLOGY-IIBoth3010:00 AM10:30 AM
96August EOD25-08-2020Tuesday2ndASEE1201FUNDAMENTALS OF AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION EDUCATIONBoth602:00 PM3:00 PM
97August EOD26-08-2020Wednesday1stASAG2103CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY- I (CEREALS, MILLETS & PULSES) KHARIF CROPSBoth6010:00 AM11:00 AM
98August EOD26-08-2020Wednesday1stASEL1101COMPREHENSION & COMMUNICATION SKILLS IN ENGLISHBoth3010:00 AM10:30 AM
99August EOD26-08-2020Wednesday1stASPP3204PRINCIPLES OF INTEGRATED PEST & DISEASE MANAGEMENTBoth3010:00 AM10:30 AM
100August EOD26-08-2020Wednesday1stBGAC3205BIOCHEMISTRYBoth3010:00 AM10:30 AM
101August EOD26-08-2020Wednesday1stBGAE1202FARM POWER & MACHINERYBoth3010:00 AM10:30 AM
102August EOD26-08-2020Wednesday1stBGAG4406AGRICULTURAL WASTE MANAGEMENTBoth3010:00 AM10:30 AM
103August EOD26-08-2020Wednesday2ndASAP2101LIVE STOCK & POULTRY MANAGEMENTBoth602:00 PM3:00 PM
104August EOD26-08-2020Wednesday2ndASBE2201PLANT BIOTECHNOLOGYBoth602:00 PM3:00 PM
105August EOD26-08-2020Wednesday2ndASPG1101FUNDAMENTALS OF GENETICSBoth602:00 PM3:00 PM
106August EOD26-08-2020Wednesday2ndBGAG3110FARMING SYSTEMS & SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTUREBoth302:00 PM2:30 PM
107August EOD26-08-2020Wednesday2ndBGPG1101PRINCIPLES OF GENETICSBoth302:00 PM2:30 PM
108August EOD26-08-2020Wednesday2ndBGPH1201CROP PHYSIOLOGY-IBoth302:00 PM2:30 PM
109August EOD27-08-2020Thursday1stASEC1101AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS & TRADETheory9010:00 AM11:30 AM
110August EOD27-08-2020Thursday1stASEE2104COMMUNICATION SKILLS & PERSONALITY DEVELOPMENTBoth3010:00 AM10:30 AM
111August EOD27-08-2020Thursday1stBGEC1106AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS & TRADETheory5010:00 AM10:50 AM
112August EOD27-08-2020Thursday1stBGEN2202INSECT ECOLOGY & INTEGRATED PEST MANAGEMENTBoth3010:00 AM10:30 AM
113August EOD27-08-2020Thursday1stBGPP2102PLANT PATHOGENS & PRINCIPLES OF PLANT PATHOLOGYBoth3010:00 AM10:30 AM
114August EOD27-08-2020Thursday2ndASAG2211RAIN-FED AGRICULTURE & WATERSHED MANAGEMENTBoth302:00 PM2:30 PM
115August EOD27-08-2020Thursday2ndBGEE3204EXTENSION METHODOLOGIES FOR TRANSFER OF AGRICULTURAL TECHNOLOGYBoth302:00 PM2:30 PM
116August EOD27-08-2020Thursday2ndBGEN2104ECONOMIC ENTOMOLOGYBoth302:00 PM2:30 PM
117August EOD28-08-2020Friday1stASHO1203PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY FOR VEGETABLES & SPICESBoth3010:00 AM10:30 AM
118August EOD28-08-2020Friday1stBGAC2103SOIL CHEMISTRY, SOIL FERTILITY & NUTRIENT MANAGEMENTBoth3010:00 AM10:30 AM
119August EOD28-08-2020Friday1stBGHO4408PROTECTED CULTIVATIONBoth3010:00 AM10:30 AM
120August EOD28-08-2020Friday2ndASEC2102AGRICULTURAL FINANCE & COOPERATIONBoth302:00 PM2:30 PM
121August EOD28-08-2020Friday2ndASIF1201INTRODUCTION TO FORESTRYBoth302:00 PM2:30 PM
122August EOD28-08-2020Friday2ndBGEC2102AGRICULTURAL FINANCE & CO-OPERATIONTheory502:00 PM2:50 PM
123August EOD28-08-2020Friday2ndBGPP3104DISEASES OF HORTICULTURAL CORPS & THEIR MANAGEMENTBoth302:00 PM2:30 PM
124August EOD29-08-2020Saturday1stASAG1101FUNDAMENTALS OF AGRONOMYBoth6010:00 AM11:00 AM
125August EOD29-08-2020Saturday1stASPG2202PRINCIPLES OF SEED TECHNOLOGYBoth6010:00 AM11:00 AM
126August EOD29-08-2020Saturday1stBGEN1101INSECT MORPHOLOGY & SYSTEMATICSBoth3010:00 AM10:30 AM
127August EOD29-08-2020Saturday1stBGHO2102PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY OF FLOWERSBoth3010:00 AM10:30 AM
128August EOD29-08-2020Saturday2ndBGES3101ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCEBoth302:00 PM2:30 PM
129August EOD31-08-2020Monday1stASAM1201AGRICULTURAL MICROBIOLOGYBoth3010:00 AM10:30 AM
130August EOD31-08-2020Monday1stBGAC1202AGRICULTURAL MICROBIOLOGYBoth3010:00 AM10:30 AM
131August EOD31-08-2020Monday1stBGPP2203DISEASES OF FIELD CROPS & THEIR MANAGEMENTBoth3010:00 AM10:30 AM
Sl.NoExam NameDateDaySittingSemesterSubject CodeSubject NameTypeCreditMarkStart TimeEnd Time
120-08-2020Thursday1st2ndMAAE1201AGRICULTURAL MARKETING & PRICE ANALYSISBoth2+15010:00 AM10:50 AM
220-08-2020Thursday1st2ndMAAG1204AGRONOMY OF MAJOR CEREALS & PULSESBoth2+15010:00 AM10:50 AM
320-08-2020Thursday1st2ndMAFS1205POST HARVEST TECHNOLOGY FOR FRUIT CROPSBoth2+15010:00 AM10:50 AM
420-08-2020Thursday1st2ndMAGP1204PRINCIPLES OF QUANTITATIVE GENETICSBoth2+15010:00 AM10:50 AM
521-08-2020Friday1st2ndMAAG1205AGRONOMY OF OIL SEED, FIBRE & SUGARCANE CROPSBoth2+15010:00 AM10:50 AM
621-08-2020Friday1st2ndMAEX1206RESEARCH METHODS IN BEHAVIORAL SCIENCESBoth1+12510:00 AM10:25 AM
721-08-2020Friday1st2ndMAGP1205CELL BIOLOGY & MOLECULAR GENETICSBoth2+15010:00 AM10:50 AM
821-08-2020Friday1st2ndMAVS1102PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY OF WARM SEASONVEGETABLE CROPSBoth2+15010:00 AM10:50 AM
924-08-2020Monday1st2ndMAAG1206CROPPING SYSTEMS & SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURETheory25010:00 AM10:50 AM
1024-08-2020Monday1st2ndMAEX1207E-EXTENSIONBoth2+15010:00 AM10:50 AM
1124-08-2020Monday1st2ndMAPB1206BIOTECHNOLOGY FOR CROP IMPROVEMENTBoth2+15010:00 AM10:50 AM
1224-08-2020Monday1st2ndMAVS1103BREEDING OF VEGETABLE CROPSBoth2+15010:00 AM10:50 AM
1325-08-2020Tuesday1st2ndMAIP1201INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY & ITS MANAGEMENT IN AGRICULTURETheory12510:00 AM10:25 AM
1426-08-2020Wednesday1st2ndMAEX1208MARKET LED EXTENSION MANAGEMENTBoth1+12510:00 AM10:25 AM
1526-08-2020Wednesday1st2ndMASA1202MANAGEMENT OF PROBLEM SOILS & WATERSBoth2+15010:00 AM10:50 AM
1626-08-2020Wednesday1st2ndMAST2102STATISTICAL METHODS FOR APPLIED SCIENCESBoth2+15010:00 AM10:50 AM
1726-08-2020Wednesday1st2ndMAVS2106SEED PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY OF VEGETABLECROPSBoth1+12510:00 AM10:25 AM
1827-08-2020Thursday1st2ndMAST1201EXPERIMENTAL DESIGNSBoth2+15010:00 AM10:50 AM
1927-08-2020Thursday1st2ndMAST1203STATISTICAL METHODS FOR SOCIAL SCIENCESBoth2+15010:00 AM10:50 AM
Sl.NoExam NameDateDaySittingSemesterSubject CodeSubject NameTypeCreditMarkStart TimeEnd Time
120-08-2020Thursday1st5thBRHM3101RETAIL MARKETINGTheory4010:00 AM10:40 AM
220-08-2020Thursday1st4thBRHM2112HUMAN RESOURCETheory4010:00 AM10:40 AM
321-08-2020Friday1st5thBRHM3102SERVICE MARKETINGTheory4010:00 AM10:40 AM
421-08-2020Friday1st4thBRHM2111RETAIL FINANCETheory4010:00 AM10:40 AM
524-08-2020Monday1st5thBRHM3103HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENTTheory4010:00 AM10:40 AM
624-08-2020Monday1st4thBRHM2110MARKETING MANAGEMENTTheory4010:00 AM10:40 AM
725-08-2020Tuesday1st5thBRHM3104CONSUMER BEHAVIOURTheory4010:00 AM10:40 AM
826-08-2020Wednesday1st5thBRHM3106SERVICE ADVERTISING & PROMOTIONTheory4010:00 AM10:40 AM
Admission Enquiry




CUEE Apply